10 Gbps

1 - 40 of 212

Related Categories: 10gbe Switch | 10g | Qnap Switch | 10g Switch | 10gbe | Sfp
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 212 Products

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 8x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 240 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13127 Model#: QSW-1208-8C
StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Adapter Cable for 2.5in /3.5in SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Adapter Cable for 2.5in /3.5in SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Adapter Cable for 2.5in /3.5in SATA Drives - Easily access, transfer and backup data from a 2.5in/3.5in SATA drive to your PC or laptop using USB 3.1

SKU#: AB86740 Model#: USB312SAT3
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86418 Model#: ST10000SPEX
ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps ; RJ45 port and built-in QoS

SKU#: AC07997 Model#: XG-C100C
D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - PCI Interface x4/x8/x16 slot - 10 Gbps - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/IEEE 802.3x/ae/aq - 1 Year Warranty - DXE-810S

SKU#: AB56784 Model#: DXE-810S
StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5 SATA Drives - Turn your 2.5in SATA SSD or HDD into a high performance USB 3.1 external storage solution with UASP

SKU#: AB86704 Model#: S251BMU313
StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps

StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps

StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps - Turn a 3.5 SATA Hard Drive into a UASP-supported USB 3.0 External Hard Drive

SKU#: AB86491 Model#: S3510BMU33
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 4x 1/10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - 1U Rack Mount - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps

SKU#: AC02747 Model#: ES-16-XG
StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps)

StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps)

StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - Connect USB 3.0 USB-A devices to a USB hub or to your computer

SKU#: AB86756 Model#: USB3SAA3MBK
StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port

StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port

StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port - 10/100/1000 Mbps - 10 Gbps (Thunderbolt) , 5 Gbps (USB 3.0)

SKU#: AB68960 Model#: TB2USB3GE
Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch - 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit: 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G - 10GBASE-X SFP+ ports - Rack-mount or Desktop - 240 Gbps line-rate - XS724EM-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC12547 Model#: XS724EM-100AJS
Don't Pay $3169.00
$3149.00
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 8 PoE, 2 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 8 PoE, 2 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 8 PoE, 2 SFP Ports - 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps (Ports 1 to 8 are PoE enabled) Ports, 2x SFP 1000 Mbps Ports - Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps - PoE Standard: 802.3af/802.3at - PoE Power Budget: 130W

SKU#: AB79302 Model#: DGS-1100-10MP
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

…1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000/10000 ports, (4) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Memory and processor: 512 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 2 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 238 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 320 Gbps - JH295A…

SKU#: AC11411 Model#: JH295A
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 5 Port Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 5 Port Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 5 Port Unmanaged Switch - 5x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - Packet buffer size: 1 Mb - Throughput up to 7.4 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 10 Gbps - JH327A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11383 Model#: JH327A
SilverStone CPU06C-1000 1.0m Male to Male USB 3.1 Type-C Cable - Charcoal

SilverStone CPU06C-1000 1.0m Male to Male USB 3.1 Type-C Cable - Charcoal

SilverStone CPU06C-1000 1.0m Male to Male USB 3.1 Type-C Cable - Reversible USB Type-C - SuperSpeed USB up to 10 Gbps (USB 3.1 Gen 2) - Cable sleeved with nylon braiding - Charcoal - SST-CPU06C-1000 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09444 Model#: SST-CPU06C-1000
$25.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UC-C6-CMR 304m Cat6 UniFi Indoor Ethernet Cable - White

Ubiquiti Networks UC-C6-CMR 304m Cat6 UniFi Indoor Ethernet Cable - White

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT 304m Cat6 UniFi Indoor Ethernet Cable - White - Up to 10 Gbps - Bare Solid Copper - 23 AWG - PVC Jacket - UC-C6-CMR - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02886 Model#: UC-C6-CMR
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02688 Model#: UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683 Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02686 Model#: UF-SM-10G-20
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02682 Model#: UF-SM-1G-S
Shintaro USB 3.1 Type A 10Gbps Superspeed PCIe Card

Shintaro USB 3.1 Type A 10Gbps Superspeed PCIe Card

…USB3.1 10Gbps Superspeed+ Low Profile PCIe x4 Host Adapter - 2x USB 3.1 Type A downstream connectors - Supports PCIe 1.0 and PCIe 2.0 and PCIe 3.0 motherboards - Compliant with Universal Serial Bus 3.1 Specification Revision 1.0 - All USB ports can handle SuperSpeed+ (10 Gbps), SuperSpeed (5 Gbps),

SKU#: AB64931 Model#: SHUSB31PE
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694 Model#: UF-MM-10G
$74.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic VROVA Plus Powered 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charging - Aluminium

Alogic VROVA Plus Powered 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charging - Aluminium

Alogic VROVA Plus Powered 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charging - Aluminium - Output: USB 3.0 Output Port x 9, Fast Charging Port x 1 - Input: USB 3.0 Input Port x 1 - Expands one existing USB 3.0 port to 9 X USB 3.0 ports & add a Fast Charging Port to your computer - Features a precision unibody…

SKU#: AC02222 Model#: VPLU3H10AP
Don't Pay $79.95
$75.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports- 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports - 10 Gbps Non Blocking Throughput - 20 Gbps Switching Capacity - 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 34.2W Max PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE, 5057V Voltage Range 802.3at Mode, 17W Max…

SKU#: AB87699 Model#: US-8-150W
INNO3D P104-100 Crypto-mining Accelerator Twin X2 Rev2

INNO3D P104-100 Crypto-mining Accelerator Twin X2 Rev2

INNO3D P104-100 Crypto-mining Accelerator Twin X2 Rev2 - GPU Crypto-Mining Engine : NVIDIA P104-100 - NVIDIA CUDA Cores : 1920 - Base Clock : 1607Mhz - Memory Clock : 10 Gbps - GPU Memory Size : 4GB GDDR5X - 256Bit Memory interface - Power : 180W - Power Connector : 8pin - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12796 Model#: MN104P-3FDN-P6D
Don't Pay $999.00
$899.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Ubiquiti Networks ES-8-150W 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks ES-8-150W 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

…Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - Includes PoE Output: 150W Total - Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps - Switching Capacity: 10 Gbps - PoE Interfaces: POE+ IEEE 802.3af/at (Pins 1, 2+; 3, 6-), 24VDC…

SKU#: AC02743 Model#: ES-8-150W
$329.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Laser USB 3.1 Type-C to USB 3.1 Type-A Cable

Laser USB 3.1 Type-C to USB 3.1 Type-A Cable

Laser USB 3.1 Type-C to USB 3.1 Type-A Cable - Transfer data at incredible speeds, charge other devices, and even power mobile devices - Up to 10 Gbps - Up to 20X faster than USB 2.0 - 12x faster than FireWire 800 - 2X faster than USB 3.0 (5Gbps) - Supported by Windows, Google, Mac, as well as many…

SKU#: AC04117 Model#: AO-UCA102
QNAP TS-677-1600-8G 6-Bay Diskless NAS - AMD Ryzen 5 1600 6-Core CPU 8GB

QNAP TS-677-1600-8G 6-Bay Diskless NAS - AMD Ryzen 5 1600 6-Core CPU 8GB

…Turbo Core 3.6GHz, 64-bit) - 8GB DDR4 (2x 4GB, 4x UDIMM DDR4 Slots, Max. 64GB) - 4x 3.5" SATA 6 Gbps bays, 2x 2.5" SATA 6 Gbps bays - 2x M.2 2240/2260/2280/22110 SATA 6Gb/s SSDs - 2x USB 3.1 10 Gbps (1x Type-A, 1x Type-C), 6x USB 3.0 (Type-A) - 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN Port - 1x PCIe 3.0 x8, 1x PCIe…

SKU#: AC10288 Model#: TS-677-1600-8G
QNAP TS-877-1600-8G 8-Bay Diskless NAS - AMD Ryzen 5 1600 6-Core CPU 8GB

QNAP TS-877-1600-8G 8-Bay Diskless NAS - AMD Ryzen 5 1600 6-Core CPU 8GB

…processor, Turbo Core 3.6GHz, 64-bit) - 8GB DDR4 (2x 4GB, 4x UDIMM DDR4, Max. 64GB) - 6x 3.5" SATA 6 Gbps bays, 2x 2.5" SATA 6 Gbps bays - 2x M.2 2240/2260/2280/22110 SATA 6Gbps SSDs - 2x USB 3.1 10 Gbps (1x Type-A, 1x Type-C), 6x USB 3.0 (Type-A) - 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN Ports - 1x PCIe 3.0 x8, 1x…

SKU#: AC10289 Model#: TS-877-1600-8G
StarTech USB 3.1 Adapter Cable for 2.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 Adapter Cable for 2.5" SATA Drives

…- Connects directly to a 2.5" SATA SSD/HDD with no accessories required - Ultra-portable, powered directly from the USB port - Time-saving data transfer speeds of 10 Gbps with USB 3.1 Gen 2 - Supports SATA I, II, III (up to 6 Gbps) - UASP support for enhanced performance - Integrated USB-C cable

SKU#: AB93764 Model#: USB31CSAT3CB
ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter

ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter

ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter - PCI-e 3.0 x4 - 1x RJ-45 Port - Data Connection Rate: 100Mbps/1Gbps/2.5Gbps/5Gbps/10Gbps - Windows 10/8.1/8/7 and Linux Kernel (Support Ubuntu only) - Supports 64-bit only - ROG AREION 10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10478 Model#: ROG AREION 10G
Don't Pay $199.00
$179.00
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Gb RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech Gb RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional communication - 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto-Negotiation

SKU#: AB67011 Model#: SFPC1110
AKiTiO Thunder3 Quad X Thunderbolt 3 External Hard Drive Enclosure

AKiTiO Thunder3 Quad X Thunderbolt 3 External Hard Drive Enclosure

…Quad X Thunderbolt 3 External Hard Drive Enclosure - Thunderbolt 3 for up to 40Gbps - Second Thunderbolt 3 port supports Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.1 (10 Gbps), and DisplayPort devices - Dedicated DisplayPort for additional 4K Display - 4 Removable trays for SSD/HDD installation - Supports 4x 2.5" or 3.5"…

SKU#: AC10496 Model#: T3QX-T3DIAY-AKTA
Don't Pay $599.00
$499.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP QSW-804-4C 10GbE 8 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-804-4C 10GbE 8 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-804-4C 10GbE 8 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 160 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13128 Model#: QSW-804-4C
Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 3m

Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 3m

…Optics SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 3m - Compatiblity: Cisco - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Twinax cable - Data Transfer Rate: 10.5 Gbps - Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Max Transfer Distance:…

SKU#: AC05280 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO
QNAP TS-1635AX-8G 16 Bay Diskless NAS Quad-Core ARMADA 1.6GHz CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-1635AX-8G 16 Bay Diskless NAS Quad-Core ARMADA 1.6GHz CPU 8GB RAM

…1.6GHz CPU 8GB RAM - ARMADA 8040 ARMv8 Cortex-A72 64-bit quad-core 1.6 GHz processor - 8GB DDR4 (1x 8GB) - Up to 16GB Max (1x DDR4 Long-DIMM Slot) - 12x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps baysm 4x 2.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays - 2x 10GbE SFP+ - 2x RJ45 - Desktop Form Factor - TS-1635AX-8G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16802 Model#: TS-1635AX-8G
$2118.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP TS-1635AX-4G 16 Bay Diskless NAS Quad-Core ARMADA 1.6GHz CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-1635AX-4G 16 Bay Diskless NAS Quad-Core ARMADA 1.6GHz CPU 4GB RAM

…1.6GHz CPU 4GB RAM - ARMADA 8040 ARMv8 Cortex-A72 64-bit quad-core 1.6 GHz processor - 4GB DDR4 (1x 8GB) - Up to 16GB Max (1x DDR4 Long-DIMM Slot) - 12x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps baysm 4x 2.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays - 2x 10GbE SFP+ - 2x RJ45 - Desktop Form Factor - TS-1635AX-4G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16806 Model#: TS-1635AX-4G
ASUS XG-U2008 10-Port Unmanaged Switch Featuring 8x Gigabit and 2x 10Gbps Ports

ASUS XG-U2008 10-Port Unmanaged Switch Featuring 8x Gigabit and 2x 10Gbps Ports

"ASUS XG-U2008 Unmanaged/Plug-and-play 2-port 10G and 8-port Gigabit SwitchPerfect for a variety of mixed environments from SOHO to LAN parties, Slim and Stylish metal design, Easy to Use, No Setup Needed, Signal Quality LED Indicator for 10G ports, Rack mountable"

SKU#: AC03986 Model#: XG-U2008
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 212 Products

loading