10 Gigabit

1 - 40 of 985

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 985 Products

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 ports (E10G42BTDA)

SKU#: AA38293 Model#: E10G42BTDA
Synology E10G17-F2 2 Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G17-F2 2 Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G17-F2 2 Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

SKU#: AB86789 Model#: E10G17-F2
$415.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 8 PoE, 2 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 8 PoE, 2 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 8 PoE, 2 SFP Ports - 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps (Ports 1 to 8 are PoE enabled) Ports, 2x SFP 1000 Mbps Ports - Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps - PoE Standard: 802.3af/802.3at - PoE Power Budget: 130W

SKU#: AB79302 Model#: DGS-1100-10MP
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 4x 1/10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - 1U Rack Mount - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps

SKU#: AC02747 Model#: ES-16-XG
ASUS XG-U2008 10-Port Unmanaged Switch Featuring 8x Gigabit and 2x 10Gbps Ports

ASUS XG-U2008 10-Port Unmanaged Switch Featuring 8x Gigabit and 2x 10Gbps Ports

"ASUS XG-U2008 Unmanaged/Plug-and-play 2-port 10G and 8-port Gigabit SwitchPerfect for a variety of mixed environments from SOHO to LAN parties, Slim and Stylish metal design, Easy to Use, No Setup Needed, Signal Quality LED Indicator for 10G ports, Rack mountable"

SKU#: AC03986 Model#: XG-U2008
ASUS WS C621E SAGE Dual Socket LGA-3647 EEB Motherboard

ASUS WS C621E SAGE Dual Socket LGA-3647 EEB Motherboard

…(x16 mode), 2 x PCIe 3.0 x16 (Single at x16, dual at x8/x8), 2 x PCIe 3.0 x16 (x8 mode) - 10x SATA 6Gb/s (8 via Chipset, 2 via ASMedia) - 4x U.2, 1x M.2 - 2x USB 3.1 Gen2, 8x USB 3.1 Gen1, 4x USB 2.0 - Intel I210-AT, 2 x Gigabit LAN - Realtek S1220A 7.1 Channel HD Audio - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10490 Model#: WS C621E SAGE
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Extends Up to 15km, SC, single-mode

SKU#: AA38876 Model#: MC210CS
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch - 8x 100M/1G/10G Copper Ports - 2x SFP+ shared (combo) Ports - 1x USB for Firmware/Config Access - 1x internal PSU - 1x internal fixed fan - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB82897 Model#: XS708T-100AJS
D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 8x 10 Gigabit BASE-T Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports

SKU#: AB73842 Model#: DXS-1210-10TS
Cisco SG200-10FP 10-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

Cisco SG200-10FP 10-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

Cisco SG200-10FP 10-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 10x 10/100/1000 ports - 2x combo mini-GBIC ports - PoE support on 8 ports

SKU#: AB64048 Model#: SG200-10FP-AU
Cisco SG500X-48MP-K9 48-port Gigabit, 4-port 10 Gigabit Max PoE+ Switch

Cisco SG500X-48MP-K9 48-port Gigabit, 4-port 10 Gigabit Max PoE+ Switch

Cisco SG500X-48MP-K9 48-port Gigabit, 4-port 10 Gigabit Max PoE+ Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget - 4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (2x 10 GE + 2x 10GE/5GE-Stacking Combo)

SKU#: AB64021 Model#: SG500X-48MP-K9-AU
D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - PCI Interface x4/x8/x16 slot - 10 Gbps - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/IEEE 802.3x/ae/aq - 1 Year Warranty - DXE-810S

SKU#: AB56784 Model#: DXE-810S
Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch - 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit: 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G - 10GBASE-X SFP+ ports - Rack-mount or Desktop - 240 Gbps line-rate - XS724EM-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC12547 Model#: XS724EM-100AJS
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP JD092B Compatible

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP JD092B Compatible

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP JD092B Compatible - Ensure reliable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86653 Model#: JD092BST
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP J9150A Compatible

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP J9150A Compatible

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP J9150A Compatible - Ensure reliable and cost-effective 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86673 Model#: J9150AST
QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card - 10GBASE-T interface - Includes both low profile and full height brackets - LAN-10G2T-X550 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB90195 Model#: LAN-10G2T-X550
Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - 10 Gigabit throughput with 100-meter UTP cable - Backward compatible with 1000Bast-T, 100Base-TX network - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Reduced CPU…

SKU#: AC11732 Model#: EN-9320TX-E
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633 Model#: E10G18-T2
$409.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fiber slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731 Model#: EN-9320SFP+
D-Link DEM-CB100S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB100S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link 10GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/3620 Series Switches - DEM-CB100S

SKU#: AB56666 Model#: DEM-CB100S
D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link 10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches - DEM-CB300S

SKU#: AB56670 Model#: DEM-CB300S
Open Box - Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack

Open Box - Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack

Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack - KSSC6AQ-10 - Open Box

SKU#: AC20274 Model#: KSSC6AQ-10-OP
$99.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack

Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack

Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack - KSSC6AQ-10

SKU#: AC17077 Model#: KSSC6AQ-10
$144.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86418 Model#: ST10000SPEX
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86701 Model#: SFP10GLRST
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000/10000 ports, (4) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Memory and processor: 512 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 2 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 238 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 320…

SKU#: AC11411 Model#: JH295A
Netgear GS110EMX Managed 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS110EMX Managed 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS110EMX Managed 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports - 2 x Copper Ports - 56 Gbps Switching Capacity - 41.664 Mfps Forwarding Rate - Quality of Service (QoS) Support - Extensive L2 & L3 Services - Desk / Rack / all Mount Form Factor - GS110EMX-100AUS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC13357 Model#: GS110EMX-100AUS
Netgear GS110MX Unmanaged 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS110MX Unmanaged 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS110MX Unmanaged 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports - 2 x Copper Ports - 56 Gbps Switching Capacity - 41.664 Mfps Forwarding Rate - Desk / Rack / all Mount Form Factor - GS110MX-100AUS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC13356 Model#: GS110MX-100AUS
TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - 802.3ae/802.3aq/SFF-8431 - 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81721 Model#: TX432
D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver - Duplex LC Connector (DEM-431XT)

SKU#: AA36431 Model#: DEM-431XT
StarTech 10m Cat6 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable (M/M) - Black

StarTech 10m Cat6 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable (M/M) - Black

StarTech 10m Cat6 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - Male to Male - Black

SKU#: AB69002 Model#: N6PATC10MBK
StarTech 10m Cat6 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable (M/M) - Grey

StarTech 10m Cat6 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable (M/M) - Grey

StarTech 10m Cat6 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - Male to Male - Grey

SKU#: AB69014 Model#: N6PATC10MGR
StarTech 10m Cat6 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable (M/M) - Blue

StarTech 10m Cat6 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable (M/M) - Blue

StarTech 10m Cat6 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - Male to Male - Blue

SKU#: AB69025 Model#: N6PATC10MBL
$24.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear XS505M 5-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Port

Netgear XS505M 5-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Port

Netgear XS505M 5-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ - 4 x 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 1 x 10G/1G SFP+ Port - 100 Gb/s Switching Capacity - 14,880,952 fps Forwarding Rate - 2K MAC Address Table - 128 MB Memory Buffer - 1,093,237 Hours MTBF - Desktop / Rackmount Design - XS505M-100AJS - Limited…

SKU#: AC13373 Model#: XS505M-100AJS
Netgear XS508M 8-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Port

Netgear XS508M 8-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Port

Netgear XS508M 8-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ - 7 x 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 1 x 10G/1G SFP+ & Copper Combo Port - 160 Gb/s Switching Capacity - 14,880,952 fps Forwarding Rate - 2K MAC Address Table - 128 MB Memory Buffer - 1,145,157 Hours MTBF - Desktop / Rackmount Design -…

SKU#: AC13374 Model#: XS508M-100AJS
Netgear XS708E-200AJS ProSAFE 8-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS708E-200AJS ProSAFE 8-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS708E-200AJS ProSAFE 8-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed Plus Switch - 1x SPF+ Combo Port - Desktop Rack-mountable - 2MB Packet buffer memory - 160Gbps Bandwidth - 100/1000/10000 Mbps - Acoustic noise level: 36.7 dBA - XS708E-200AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC06726 Model#: XS708E-200AJS
Netgear GS605 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS605 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS605 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T (GS605AU)

SKU#: AA36510 Model#: GS605AU
Cisco SG 350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG 350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG 350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - 8x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Gigabit Ethernet Combo (RJ45+SFP) - External AC Power - Fanless - 1RU - SG350-10-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14846 Model#: SG350-10-K9-AU
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 985 Products

loading