10g

1 - 40 of 272

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 272 Products

ASUS XG-U2008 10-Port Unmanaged Switch Featuring 8x Gigabit and 2x 10Gbps Ports

ASUS XG-U2008 10-Port Unmanaged Switch Featuring 8x Gigabit and 2x 10Gbps Ports

"ASUS XG-U2008 Unmanaged/Plug-and-play 2-port 10G and 8-port Gigabit SwitchPerfect for a variety of mixed environments from SOHO to LAN parties, Slim and Stylish metal design, Easy to Use, No Setup Needed, Signal Quality LED Indicator for 10G ports, Rack mountable"

SKU#: AC03986 Model#: XG-U2008
Don't Pay $378.00
$348.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Netgear GS110MX Unmanaged 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS110MX Unmanaged 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS110MX Unmanaged 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports - 2 x Copper Ports - 56 Gbps Switching Capacity - 41.664 Mfps Forwarding Rate - Desk / Rack / all Mount Form Factor - GS110MX-100AUS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC13356 Model#: GS110MX-100AUS
Don't Pay $459.00
$439.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Lead Free Solder Paste SMD Syringe 10g

Lead Free Solder Paste SMD Syringe 10g

Lead Free Solder Paste SMD Syringe 10g

SKU#: AB78126 Model#: NS3048
Synology E10G15-F1 1 Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G15-F1 1 Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G12-F1 1 Port 10Gbe single Ethernet Adapter Card for RS3614xs+ , RS3614 (RP)xs , RS10613xs+ , RS3413xs+

SKU#: AB58107 Model#: E10G15-F1
Don't Pay $299.99
$229.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694 Model#: UF-MM-10G
$74.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic 50m LCLC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 50m LCLC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 50m LCLC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU#: AB88610 Model#: LCLC-50-OM3
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports, 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports, 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 238.10 Mpps - Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Rack Mountable with included Mounting Brackets -…

SKU#: AC03975 Model#: US-16-XG-AU
Don't Pay $919.98
$879.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit SmartPro PoE Switch - DGS-1510-28X

D-Link 28-Port Gigabit SmartPro PoE Switch - DGS-1510-28X

D-Link 28-Port Gigabit SmartPro PoE Switch - DGS-1510-28X - Physical Stacking via 2 10G ports, stack up to 6 devices - Single IP Management (Virtual Stacking), stack up to 32 devices - Static Routing - Auto Surveillance VLAN - Auto Voice VLAN - Loopback Detection - LLDP/LLDP-MED.

SKU#: AB57912 Model#: DGS-1510-28X
D-Link 52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch - DGS-1510-52

D-Link 52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch - DGS-1510-52

D-Link 52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch - 19" Rack Mountable - 1.5 MB Packet Buffer Memory - 1000Base-T (48 Ports) - 2 SFP and 2 SFP+ 10G Ports - 433434 MTBF - Limited Warranty - DGS-1510-52

SKU#: AB56690 Model#: DGS-1510-52
Don't Pay $1149.95
$799.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Alogic 0.5m STST 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 0.5m STST 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 0.5m STST 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU#: AB88608 Model#: STST-0.5-OM3
Alogic 1.5m LCLC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 1.5m LCLC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 1.5m LCLC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU#: AB89010 Model#: LCLC-1.5-OM3
Alogic 15m LCSC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 15m LCSC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 15m LCSC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU#: AB89093 Model#: LCSC-15-OM3
D-Link 28 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch - DGS-1510-28P

D-Link 28 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch - DGS-1510-28P

D-Link 28-Port Gigabit SmartPro PoE Switch - 19" Rack Mountable - 1.5 MB Packet Buffer Memory - VLAN 4K Groups - 1000Base-T ports (24 Ports) - 2 SFP and 2 SFP+ 10G Ports - 516593 MTBF - 1 Year Warranty - DGS-1510-28P

SKU#: AB56689 Model#: DGS-1510-28P
ASUS ROG Zenith Extreme X399 TR4 E-ATX Motherboard

ASUS ROG Zenith Extreme X399 TR4 E-ATX Motherboard

…1x PCI-Express 2.0 x4, 1x PCI-Express 2.0 x1 - 1x U.2 Port, 1x M.2 Socket M Key (Type 2242/2260/2280) - 6x Sata III 6GB/s Ports - 1x AREION 10G Ethernet Card - Dual-Band 802.11ac - 8x USB 3.1 Gen 1, 2x USB 3.1 Gen 2 (1x Type A, 1x Type-C) - SupremeFX S1220 8-Channel HD Audio - E-ATX -…

SKU#: AC06666 Model#: ROG-ZENITH-EXTREME
Elgato Cam Link HDMI to USB Capture Device

Elgato Cam Link HDMI to USB Capture Device

Elgato Cam Link HDMI to USB Capture Device - Input: HDMI (unencrypted) - Supported resolutions: 1080p, 1080i, 720p - USB 3.0 or higher - 10GAC9901 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09962 Model#: 10GAC9901
Don't Pay $249.00
$199.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88720 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ALG
Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch - 8x 100M/1G/10G Copper Ports - 2x SFP+ shared (combo) Ports - 1x USB for Firmware/Config Access - 1x internal PSU - 1x internal fixed fan - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB82897 Model#: XS708T-100AJS
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode/singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave…

SKU#: AC05282 Model#: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02688 Model#: UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683 Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02686 Model#: UF-SM-10G-20
Alogic 10m Green 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 10m Green 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 10m Green 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87897 Model#: C6A-10-Green-SH
Alogic 5m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 5m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 5m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89397 Model#: C6A-05-Blue-SH
Alogic 1.5m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 1.5m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 1.5m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89006 Model#: C6A-1.5-Blue-SH
Alogic 0.3m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB88951 Model#: C6A-0.3-Blue-SH
Alogic 1m Grey 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 1m Grey 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 1m Grey 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB89134 Model#: C6A-01-Grey-SH
Alogic 0.3m Grey 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Grey 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Grey 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB88956 Model#: C6A-0.3-Grey-SH
Alogic 10m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 10m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 10m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89021 Model#: C6A-10-Blue-SH
Alogic 15m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 15m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 15m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89084 Model#: C6A-15-Blue-SH
Alogic 1m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 1m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 1m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89125 Model#: C6A-01-Blue-SH
Alogic 20m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 20m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 20m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89203 Model#: C6A-20-Blue-SH
Alogic 2m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 2m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 2m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89249 Model#: C6A-02-Blue-SH
Alogic 2m Grey 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 2m Grey 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 2m Grey 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB89258 Model#: C6A-02-Grey-SH
Alogic 30m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 30m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 30m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89325 Model#: C6A-30-Blue-SH
Alogic 25m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 25m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 25m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB87870 Model#: C6A-25-Blue-SH
Alogic 1.5m Red 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH network cable

Alogic 1.5m Red 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH network cable

Alogic 1.5m Red 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH network cable

SKU#: AB87987 Model#: C6A-1.5-Red-SH
Alogic 3m Purple 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Purple 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Purple 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87926 Model#: C6A-03-Purple-SH
Alogic 0.3m Black 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Black 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Black 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB88949 Model#: C6A-0.3-Black-SH
Alogic 0.3m Green 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Green 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Green 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB88954 Model#: C6A-0.3-Green-SH
Alogic 0.3m Yellow 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Yellow 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.3m Yellow 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB88967 Model#: C6A-0.3-Yellow-SH
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 272 Products

loading