850 500

1 - 17 of 17

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 17 of 17 Products

Thermaltake V200 Tempered Glass RGB Mid-Tower ATX Case with 500W Power Supply

Thermaltake V200 Tempered Glass RGB Mid-Tower ATX Case with 500W Power Supply

Thermaltake V200 Tempered Glass RGB Mid-Tower ATX Case with 500W Power Supply - 7x Expansion Slots - Drive Bays: Accessible: 3x 2.5" Hidden: 2x 2.5 - Mini ITX, Micro ATX, ATX - Fan Support: Front: 3 x 120mm, 2x 140mm, Top: 2x 120mm, 2x 140mm, Rear: 1x 120mm - 3x 120mm 12V RGB intake fans…

SKU#: AC17825 Model#: CA-3K8-50M1WA-00
$139.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2x SFP+ Ports - 2x SFP Ports - 1x Serial Console Port - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - AC/DC, Internal, 500W DC - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68735 Model#: ES-48-500W-AU
$1158.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cooler Master MH751 Gaming Headset

Cooler Master MH751 Gaming Headset

Cooler Master MH751 Gaming Headset - 40mm Neodymium Drivers - Foldable Design - Omni-directional Boom Microphone - Swivelling Cups with Plush Cushions and Leatherette Padding - PU Leather and Foam Cushion Headband - Connector: 3.5mm 4-pole jack - Detachable Flexible Microphone - MH-751 - 2 Years…

SKU#: AC18500 Model#: MH-751
$99.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
LED Replacement for Caravan 2D Flouro Globe - 12VDC Cool White

LED Replacement for Caravan 2D Flouro Globe - 12VDC Cool White

LED Replacement for Caravan 2D Flouro Globe - 12VDC Cool White

SKU#: AB78500 Model#: ZD0670
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 ports - 2x SFP+ ports - 2x SFP ports - 1x Serial console port - 140 Gbps Switching capacity - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - Rackmountable - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68776 Model#: US-48-500W
Mwave Office Pro i5 Workstation

Mwave Office Pro i5 Workstation

Intel Core i5 8500 CPU (6 cores/6 threads) - Intel UHD Graphics 630 - 16GB DDR4 RAM - 500GB SSD - Windows 10 Pro OS - Recommended for heavy multitasking maximising productivity

SKU#: AC13972 Model#: vProPC8500
Sony Bravia KD85X8500DPSD 85" 4K Ultra HD HDR LED Professional Display

Sony Bravia KD85X8500DPSD 85" 4K Ultra HD HDR LED Professional Display

Sony 85" KD85X8500DPSD Ultra HD LED Display - 3840 x 2160 Native Resolution - Edge LED Backlight - LCD Screen Type - Android OS - Frame Dimming - 4K X-Reality PRO - Motionflow XR 800 - Wifi/Etnernet - 3x USB, 1x RJ-45, 1x Audio, 4x HDMI, 2x Component, 1x Composite - KD-85X8500DPSD - 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AC13832 Model#: KD85X8500DPSD
Intel Core i5+ 8500 Hex Core LGA 1151-2 3.0 GHz CPU with 16GB Intel Optane

Intel Core i5+ 8500 Hex Core LGA 1151-2 3.0 GHz CPU with 16GB Intel Optane

Intel Core i5+ 8500 Hex Core LGA 1151-2 3.0 GHz CPU - 6 Cores - 6 Threads - Frequency: 3.0 GHz - Turbo Boost: 4.1 GHz - L2 Cache 1.5 MB (256 KB per Core) - L3 Cache 9 MB - TDP: 65W + Intel Optane 16GB M.2 Memory Module - Interface: PCIe 3.0x2 with NVMe - Form Factor: M.2 2280-S3-B-M - Sequential…

SKU#: AC14278 Model#: BO80684I58500
Intel Core i5 8500 Hex Core LGA 1151-2 3.0 GHz CPU Processor

Intel Core i5 8500 Hex Core LGA 1151-2 3.0 GHz CPU Processor

Intel Core i5 8500 Hex Core LGA 1151-2 3.0 GHz CPU Processor - 6 Cores - 6 Threads - Frequency: 3.0 GHz - Turbo Boost: 4.1 GHz - L2 Cache 1.5 MB (256 KB per Core) - L3 Cache 9 MB - TDP: 65W - BX80684I58500 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12229 Model#: BX80684I58500
$359.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Polycom VVX 501 12-Line IP Phone with 2x GigE Ports and Lync Licence

Polycom VVX 501 12-Line IP Phone with 2x GigE Ports and Lync Licence

Polycom VVX 501 12-Line IP Phone with 2x GigE Ports and Lync Licence - Microsoft Skype for Business/Lync edition - 12 lines with up to 24 simultaneous calls - Gesture-based, multitouch-capable, capacitive 3.5" LCD Display - 2x USB 2.0, 2x Gigabit RJ45, 1x RJ-9 - Unicode UTF-8 character support -…

SKU#: AC06810 Model#: 2200-48500-019
Polycom VVX 501 12-Line IP Phone with 2x GigE Ports

Polycom VVX 501 12-Line IP Phone with 2x GigE Ports

Polycom VVX 501 12-Line IP Phone with 2x GigE Ports - 12 lines with up to 24 simultaneous calls - Gesture-based, multitouch-capable, capacitive 3.5" LCD Display - 2x USB 2.0, 2x Gigabit RJ45, 1x RJ-9 - Unicode UTF-8 character support - Supports compatible USB headsets - Handset Frequency Response:…

SKU#: AC06791 Model#: 2200-48500-025
Alogic 2m IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension (M/F) Cable Blue

Alogic 2m IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension (M/F) Cable Blue

Alogic 2m IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension (M/F) Cable Blue

SKU#: AB88500 Model#: MF-C19C20-02-BLU
Polycom Enhanced Display Group 300/310 Software Licence - Digital Download

Polycom Enhanced Display Group 300/310 Software Licence - Digital Download

Polycom Enhanced Display Group 300/310 Software Licence - RealPresence Dual Display - Valid for Group Series 300 or 310 only - Enables Dual Monitor Output (HDMI) on CODEC - Interop with Supported Touch Monitors in Single or Dual Configurations - Licence Quantity: 1 Appliance - 5150-65085-001 - 12…

SKU#: AC07317 Model#: 5150-65085-001
Epson EH-TW8300 Full HD Home Theater Projector

Epson EH-TW8300 Full HD Home Theater Projector

Epson EH-TW8300 Full HD Home Theater Projector - WirelessHD / Wireless HDMI - Full HD Native Resolution (1920x1080), 4K Enhancements - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 10 Bit Colour Processing (1.07 Billion Displayable Colours) - 2,500 ANSI Lumens - RGB liquid crystal shutter projection system - 1 ~ 2.1…

SKU#: AC18505 Model#: V11H713053
Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches -…

SKU#: AC11726 Model#: MG-1000AMAI
Don't Pay $39.00
$29.00
 
Notify Me
 
Polycom RealPresence Group Convene Media Dock

Polycom RealPresence Group Convene Media Dock

…Integrated Audio System and Power Distribution Panel, Single Power Supply, and Assembly Hardware - Compatible with RealPresence Group 300, 310 and 500 - RealPresence Group Series System Sold Separately - Dimensions (WxDxH): 622.7 x 241.6 x 511.3mm - Weight: 6.8kg - 7200-52850-001 - 12 Months Limited…

SKU#: AC07374 Model#: 7200-52850-001
Polycom Pano Wireless Presentation System with 4K HDMI

Polycom Pano Wireless Presentation System with 4K HDMI

Polycom Pano Wireless Presentation System with 4K HDMI - Maintenance Contract Required - Compare up to four content streams at once - Display output: 4K at 60FPS, RGB 4:4:4 - 1x Gigabit Ethernet Port, 1x HDMI, 1x 3.5mm Mini-Jack - Includes 1x 1.8m HDMI Cable, 1x 3.6m CAT5e Cable, 1x 2m USB Type-B…

SKU#: AC07424 Model#: 7200-84685-002
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 17 of 17 Products

loading