A50

1 - 40 of 57

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 57 Products

Quad Element PIR Detector

Quad Element PIR Detector

Quad Element PIR Detector

SKU#: AB78511 Model#: LA5046
Heavy Duty Current Shunt 200A 50mV

Heavy Duty Current Shunt 200A 50mV

Heavy Duty Current Shunt 200A 50mV - Placed in series with a high power circuit, these shunt bars allow you to measure high current draw without needing a high current ammeter

SKU#: AA84061
Toshiba AC Adapter 90W for Z30 Z40 A50 Z50 R30 R50 Series

Toshiba AC Adapter 90W for Z30 Z40 A50 Z50 R30 R50 Series

Toshiba AC Adapter 90W for Z30 Z40 A50 Z50 R30 R50 Series - Velcro strap attached to cord for easy cable management - 90W - 3pin - 19V - 4.75A - PA5115A-1AC3 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB50708 Model#: PA5115A-1AC3
Toshiba AC Adapter 65W for Z30 Z40 A50 Z50 R30 R50 Series

Toshiba AC Adapter 65W for Z30 Z40 A50 Z50 R30 R50 Series

Toshiba AC Adapter 65W for Z30 Z40 A50 Z50 R30 R50 Series - Velcro strap attached to cord for easy cable management - 65W - 3pin - 19V - 3.42A - PA5114A-1AC3 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC08940 Model#: PA5114A-1AC3
Toshiba Tecra A50 PS579A-03G00X 15.6" HD Notebook i5 8GB 500GB Win 10 Pro

Toshiba Tecra A50 PS579A-03G00X 15.6" HD Notebook i5 8GB 500GB Win 10 Pro

Toshiba Tecra A50 PS579A-03G00X 15.6" HD Notebook i5 8GB 500GB Win 10 Pro - Intel Core i5-6200U Processor, 2.3GHz-2.7GHz, 2 Cores, 3MB L3 Cache - HD (1366x768) TFT - 8GB Memory - 500GB 7200rpm SATA Hard Disk Drive - DVD SuperMulti Double Layer Drive - WLAN 802.11ac/a/g/b/n, Bluetooth 4.0 - 1x…

SKU#: AC08784 Model#: PS579A-03G00X
Heavy Duty Current Shunt 100A 50mV

Heavy Duty Current Shunt 100A 50mV

Heavy Duty Current Shunt 100A 50mV

SKU#: AA84060
Lead - Cig Plug to Cig Plug - 2.1MM R/A 3A 50CM

Lead - Cig Plug to Cig Plug - 2.1MM R/A 3A 50CM

Lead - Cig Plug to Cig Plug - 2.1MM R/A 3A 50CM

SKU#: AB77857 Model#: PP1993
CyberPower XL Battery Expansion Pack 48VDC 70A 50cm

CyberPower XL Battery Expansion Pack 48VDC 70A 50cm

CyberPower XL Battery Expansion Pack 48VDC 70A 50cm - Battery Expansion Pack for Models: PR1500/2000/3000ERTXL2U - BP48VP2U02 - 2 Years Advanced Replacement Warranty

SKU#: AC09544 Model#: BP48VP2U02
Panasonic Toughpad FZ-X1 4-Bay Desktop Cradle

Panasonic Toughpad FZ-X1 4-Bay Desktop Cradle

Panasonic Toughpad FZ-X1 4-Bay Desktop Cradle - Charge and transfer data (up to 4 units) with this multi-cradle accessory (Toughpads not included) - Batteries receive a 50% charge in approximately 1 hour and 100% charge in approximately 3 hours - 4 unit slots, 1 USB port per unit slot (USB 2.0) - 2…

SKU#: AC07492 Model#: FZ-VEBX121A
Wireless Door Bell with Door / Window Sensor

Wireless Door Bell with Door / Window Sensor

Wireless Door Bell with Door / Window Sensor - A convenient way to add entry alerts to a home or a small business - LA5055

SKU#: AC02276 Model#: LA5055
N/O and N/C Reed Switch and Magnet

N/O and N/C Reed Switch and Magnet

N/O and N/C Reed Switch and Magnet

SKU#: AB77939 Model#: LA5070
Flush Mount Reed Switch Set for Metal Frames - Toothed Version

Flush Mount Reed Switch Set for Metal Frames - Toothed Version

Flush Mount Reed Switch Set for Metal Frames - Toothed Version

SKU#: AB77940 Model#: LA5076
Concealed Reed (N/C) Switch and Magnet

Concealed Reed (N/C) Switch and Magnet

Concealed Reed (N/C) Switch and Magnet

SKU#: AB77887 Model#: LA5075
Reed Switch Magnet Assemblies

Reed Switch Magnet Assemblies

Reed Switch Magnet Assemblies

SKU#: AB79102 Model#: LA5072
Miniature Reed Switch and Magnet - N/C

Miniature Reed Switch and Magnet - N/C

Miniature Reed Switch and Magnet - N/C

SKU#: AB79028 Model#: LA5074
Narrow Electric Door Strikes

Narrow Electric Door Strikes

Narrow Electric Door Strikes

SKU#: AB78512 Model#: LA5077
HP Staple Cartridge for Stapler / Stacker (C8091A)

HP Staple Cartridge for Stapler / Stacker (C8091A)

HP Staple Cartridge for Stapler / Stacker

SKU#: AA50983 Model#: C8091A
ViewSonic PA503S SVGA DLP Projector

ViewSonic PA503S SVGA DLP Projector

Viewsonic - PA503S - SVGA DLP Projector - Native Resolution : 800x600 - Display Colour : 1.07 Billion Colours - Light Source : Lamp - Light Source Life (Nor/SuperEco) : 5000/15000 - Lamp Watt : 190W - Resolution Support : VGA(640 x 480) to FullHD(1920 x 1080) - Video Compatibility : NTSC, PAL, SECAM…

SKU#: AC13101 Model#: PA503S
Cisco SPA500DS 15-Button Attendant Console for Cisco SPA5

Cisco SPA500DS 15-Button Attendant Console for Cisco SPA5

Cisco SPA500DS 15-Button Attendant Console for Cisco SPA5

SKU#: AB51615 Model#: SPA500DS
$170.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco SPA500S Expansion Module 32-Button Attendant Console

Cisco SPA500S Expansion Module 32-Button Attendant Console

Cisco SPA500S Expansion Module 32-Button Attendant Console

SKU#: AB51616 Model#: SPA500S
$88.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
FSP RAIDER II 650W 80+ Silver Power Supply

FSP RAIDER II 650W 80+ Silver Power Supply

FSP RAIDER II 650W 80+ Silver Power Supply - 120mm Quiet Fan - ATX - 88 Percent Efficiency - Intel Skylake ready - Black - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05497 Model#: PPA503305
Wireless Doorbell with 32 Melodies

Wireless Doorbell with 32 Melodies

Wireless Doorbell with 32 Melodies

SKU#: AA82603 Model#: LA5018
HP LaserJet P2035 Monochrome Laser Printer

HP LaserJet P2035 Monochrome Laser Printer

HP P2035 LaserJet Monochrome Laser Printer - 30ppm - 16MB - 250 Sheet Input Tray - 50 Sheet Multi-purpose Tray - A4 - USB 2.0 (CE461A)

SKU#: AA50187 Model#: CE461A
Aerocool Aero-500 Windowed Mid Tower ATX Case - Black

Aerocool Aero-500 Windowed Mid Tower ATX Case - Black

Aerocool Aero-500 ATX Windowed Mid Tower Case - Black - 2x (Exposed) 5.25", 4x 3.5", 2x 2.5" - 7 Expansion Slots - 1x 120mm Fan included (Rear) - 1x USB3.0, 2x USB 2.0, 3.5mm HD Audio In/Out, Fan Controller, SD Card Reader - Watercooling compartment - Magnetic dust filter - AER-A500-BK - 12 Months…

SKU#: AB68452 Model#: AER-A500-BK
Don't Pay $99.00
$89.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Antec Basiq VPA500P OEM 500W 85% Efficiency Power Supply

Antec Basiq VPA500P OEM 500W 85% Efficiency Power Supply

Antec Basiq VPA500P OEM 500W 85% Efficiency Power Supply - 120mm Fan - ATX - 500W Continuous Power - ErP Lot 6 - Power Cord Included - 761345-VPA50 - 2 Year Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10887 Model#: 761345-VPA50
Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE and LCD

Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE and LCD

Cisco SPA504G 4 Line IP Phone - 2x 10/100Mbps Ethernet Ports - Build-in Speakerphone & Microphone - PoE Support - Graphical Display

SKU#: AA81552 Model#: SPA504G
Cisco SPA508G 8-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE and LCD

Cisco SPA508G 8-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE and LCD

Cisco SPA508G 8-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE & LCD Display - No Power Supply (SPA508G)

SKU#: AA81559 Model#: SPA508G
$213.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Kyocera FS-9530DN Departmental Monochrome Laser Printer

Kyocera FS-9530DN Departmental Monochrome Laser Printer

Kyocera FS-9530DN Departmental Monochrome Laser Printer - Up to 26ppm - 128MB Memory - Auto Duplex - 10/100 Ethernet - A3 - USB2.0 - Parallel - 2x 500 Sheet Drawer

SKU#: AA50066 Model#: FS-9530DN
Samsung T5 500GB External Portable SSD USB 3.1 Gen2 MU-PA500B

Samsung T5 500GB External Portable SSD USB 3.1 Gen2 MU-PA500B

Samsung T5 500GB External Portable SSD USB 3.1 Gen2 MU-PA500B/WW - Alluring Blue - USB Type-C Interface - Compatible with USB 3.1 Gen2 (10Gbps), Backwards Compatible - Transfer Speeds up to 540MB/s - Embedded Samsung Management Software - Weight: 51g - Dimensions (WxHxD): 74 x 57.3 x 10.5mm -…

SKU#: AC08102 Model#: MU-PA500B/WW
Don't Pay $265.00
$247.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Toshiba MD04ACA500 5TB 3.5" 7200RPM SATA3 Desktop Hard Drive

Toshiba MD04ACA500 5TB 3.5" 7200RPM SATA3 Desktop Hard Drive

Toshiba MD04ACA500 5TB 3.5" 7200RPM SATA3 Desktop Hard Drive - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13899 Model#: MD04ACA500
StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86437 Model#: A50FBLCLC1
StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - N/A

SKU#: AB86430 Model#: A50FBLCSC5
StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86422 Model#: A50FBLCSC2
StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86517 Model#: A50FBLCLC5
StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86493 Model#: A50FBLCLC2
StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86588 Model#: A50FBLCSC10
StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - N/A

SKU#: AB86589 Model#: A50FBLCSC1
StarTech 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86595 Model#: A50FBSTST1
StarTech 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86537 Model#: A50FBLCLC3
StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86529 Model#: A50FBLCLC10
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 57 Products

loading