G Sr

1 - 40 of 42

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 42 Products

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large - Surface Area: 480 x 400 mm - Thickness: 3.5mm

SKU#: AB81444 Model#: G-SR
$45.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
BenQ ZOWIE G-SR SE eSports Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR SE eSports Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR-SE eSports Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large - Surface area: 480x400mm - Thickness: 3.5mm

SKU#: AC05433 Model#: G-SR-SE
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Fractal Design Focus G Windowed Mid Tower Case - Mystic Red

Fractal Design Focus G Windowed Mid Tower Case - Mystic Red

Fractal Design Focus G Windowed Mid Tower Case - Mystic Red - 1x 2.5", 2x 3.5"/2.5" - 7x Expansion Slots - Supports: 2x 120/140mm Front Fans (2x 120mm Silent Series LL 120mm LED fans included), 2x 120/140mm Top Fans, 1x 120mm Rear Fan, 1x 120mm Bottom Fan - 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB 2.0, 2x 3.5mm Audio I/O…

SKU#: AC08619 Model#: FD-CA-FOCUS-RD-W
Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm -…

SKU#: AC05274 Model#: J9150A-AO
G.Skill Ripjaws SR910 Real 7.1 Gaming Headset

G.Skill Ripjaws SR910 Real 7.1 Gaming Headset

G.Skill Ripjaws SR910 Real 7.1 Gaming Headset - Over Ear - 20-20,000 Hz - 3 Metre Cable - Usb 2.0 Type A - True 7.1 with 40mm (Sub)30mm (Front)30mm (Center)27mm (Side)23mm (Rear) Neodymium Magnet Drivers

SKU#: AB68294 Model#: SR910
Don't Pay $239.00
$199.00
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase Multimode LC SFP+ Fiber Module

StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase Multimode LC SFP+ Fiber Module

StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase - SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm Multimode LC

SKU#: AB69061 Model#: SFP10GSRST
G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR3 2400MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR3 2400MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (8GB x2) DDR3 2400MHz Memory F3-2400C11D-16GSR

SKU#: AB61624 Model#: F3-2400C11D-16GSR
G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR3 1600MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR3 1600MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) Dual Channel Kit - PC3-12800 / DDR3-1600 MHz - CL9-9-9-24 2N - 1.5V - Unbuffered - Intel XMP Ready (F3-1600C9D-16GSR)

SKU#: AA65914 Model#: F3-1600C9D-16GSR
HP DL360G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4114(1/2) 16GB DDR4 NO HDD 500W PSU(1/2)

HP DL360G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4114(1/2) 16GB DDR4 NO HDD 500W PSU(1/2)

…1x16GB DDR4 2400MHz SDRAM/ECC(1/24), NO HDD/Hot-Swap Bays(0/8), 1x500W Platinum Hot-Plug PSU/Optional Redundant PSU(1/2), HPE Smart Array S100i and HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 Controller, Broadcom 4x 1GbE, optional FlexibleLOM, No OS, 1U Rackmount Form Factor, 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09308 Model#: 867962-B21
HPE ML350 G10 Tower Server Xeon 4110(1/2) 16GB(1/24) NO HDD (0/8) 800W PSU(1/2)

HPE ML350 G10 Tower Server Xeon 4110(1/2) 16GB(1/24) NO HDD (0/8) 800W PSU(1/2)

…1x16GB DDR4 2666MHz SDRAM/ECC(1/24), NO HDD Included, SFF HDD Hot-Swap Bays (0/8), 800W Flex Slot Platinum Hot Plug Low Halogen Power Supply(1/2), Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 Controller Module, HP Embedded 1Gb 4-port Ethernet Adapter, No OS, Tower Form Factor, 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10943 Model#: 877621-371
HP DL380G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4114(1/2) 32GB DDR4 NO HDD 500W PSU(1/2)

HP DL380G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4114(1/2) 32GB DDR4 NO HDD 500W PSU(1/2)

…SDRAM(2/24), NO HDD/Hot-Swap Bays(0/8), 1x500W Platinum Hot-Plug PSU/Optional Redundant PSU(1/2), HPE Smart Array S100i and HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 Controller, 1 HPE 1Gb 331i Ethernet adapter 4 ports per controller plus optional HPE FlexibleLOM, No OS, 2U Rackmount Form Factor, 3 Years…

SKU#: AC09313 Model#: 826565-B21
Intel E10G42BFSRBLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2

Intel E10G42BFSRBLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2

Intel E10G42BFSRBLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2

SKU#: AB87481 Model#: E10G42BFSRBLK
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862 Model#: PEX10000SRI
Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - Black

Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - Black

Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - Black

SKU#: AB94750 Model#: 1900GSR-2USB
Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - White

Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - White

Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - White

SKU#: AB94751 Model#: 1900HSR-0USB
D-Link DSR-500AC Unified Wireless AC1200 Services Router

D-Link DSR-500AC Unified Wireless AC1200 Services Router

D-Link DSR-500AC Unified Wireless AC1200 Services Router - 2x 10/100/1000 Mbps WAN Ports - 4x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN Ports - Wireless 802.11 ac/a/b/g/n (Selectable dual band) - 2x Detachable 2dBi OmniDirectional Antennas

SKU#: AB73882 Model#: DSR-500AC
Don't Pay $549.95
$399.00
 
Add To Cart
 
D-Link DSR-1000AC AC1750 Dual-Band Wireless AC Unified Services VPN Router

D-Link DSR-1000AC AC1750 Dual-Band Wireless AC Unified Services VPN Router

D-Link DSR-1000AC Dual-Band Wireless AC Unified Services VPN Router - 2x 10/100/1000 Mbps WAN Ports, 4x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN Ports - 802.11 ac/a/b/g/n (Concurrent dual band), 3x Detachable 2dBi Omni-Directional Antennas - 2x USB 2.0 Ports - 2 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB72951 Model#: DSR-1000AC
Don't Pay $649.95
$499.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Cooler Master 1-to-3 RGB Fan Splitter Cable

Cooler Master 1-to-3 RGB Fan Splitter Cable

Cooler Master 1-to-3 RGB Fan Splitter Cable - For MasterFan Pro RGB Fan and RGB Strip - Compatible with ASUS - Cable Material: PVC - Pin Contact Material: Brass - 58cm - 4-pin (12V,G,R,B) - Withstanding Voltage: 300V (min) - Pin Rated Current: 3A - R4-ACCY-RGBS-R2

SKU#: AC05600 Model#: R4-ACCY-RGBS-R2
$12.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear Orbi Pro SRK60 AC3000 Tri-band WiFi Router and Satellite System

Netgear Orbi Pro SRK60 AC3000 Tri-band WiFi Router and Satellite System

Netgear Orbi SRK60 AC3000 Tri-band WiFi Router and Satellite System - Includes 1x SRR60 Orbi Pro Router and 1x SRS60 Orbi Pro Satellite - AC3000 (1733 + 866 + 400Mbps) - Simultaneous Tri-band WiFi - 802.11b/g/n and 802.11a/n/ac 2.4/5GHz - Six high-performance antennas - Implicit/Explicit Beamforming…

SKU#: AC10203 Model#: SRK60-100AUS
Don't Pay $849.00
$749.00

100% Off On Shipping

Offer Ends 28/02/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends February 28. While Stocks Last.

100% Off On Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
Cisco Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode - Fiber Type: MMF - OM1 - Core/Clad Diameter: 62.5 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Orange - Max Distance: 26m - 10 Gigabit - MA-SFP-10GB-SR

SKU#: AC00406 Model#: MA-SFP-10GB-SR
TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

SKU#: AB69707 Model#: TXM431-SR
Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD

SKU#: AC00413 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
HP DL380G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4110(1/2) 32GB DDR4 NO HDD 800W RPSU(2/2)

HP DL380G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4110(1/2) 32GB DDR4 NO HDD 800W RPSU(2/2)

…2x16GB DDR4 SDRAM(2/24), NO HDD/Hot-Swap Bays(0/8), 2x800W Redundant PSU Included(2/2), HPE Smart Array S100i and 1 HPE Smart Array P816i-a SR Gen10 controller, 1 HPE 1Gb 331i Ethernet adapter 4 ports per controller plus optional HPE FlexibleLOM, No OS, 2U Rackmount Form Factor, 3 Years…

SKU#: AC09316 Model#: 868710-B21
HP DL380G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4114(2/2) 64GB DDR4 NO HDD 500W RPSU(2/2)

HP DL380G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4114(2/2) 64GB DDR4 NO HDD 500W RPSU(2/2)

…DDR4 SDRAM(4/24), NO HDD/Hot-Swap Bays(0/8), 2x500W Platinum Hot-Plug Redundant PSU Included (2/2), HPE Smart Array S100i and HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 Controller, 1 HPE 1Gb 331i Ethernet adapter 4 ports per controller plus optional HPE FlexibleLOM, No OS, HPE iLO Advanced 3 Years License, 2U…

SKU#: AC09315 Model#: 826565-B21-BUNA
Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

SKU#: AC00410 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
Cisco Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 82m/300m/400m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4

SKU#: AC00412 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
QNAP TVS-EC2480U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 24 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC2480U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 24 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC2480U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 24 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS - Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 Family 3.5 GHz Quad-core Processor - 16GB DDR3 non-ECC RAM (8GB x2) - Supports 24x 3.5-inch SAS 12Gbps, SAS/SATA 6Gbps/3Gbps hard drive or 2.5-inch SAS/SATA SSD hard drive; hot-swappable and lockable trays - 2x 10…

SKU#: AB82907 Model#: TVS-EC2480U-SAS-RP-16G-R2
QNAP TVS-EC1680U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 16 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1680U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 16 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1680U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 16 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS - Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 Family 3.5 GHz Quad-core Processor - 16GB DDR3 non-ECC RAM (8GB x2) - Supports 16x 3.5-inch SAS 12Gbps, SAS/SATA 6Gbps/3Gbps hard drive or 2.5-inch SAS/SATA SSD hard drive; hot-swappable and lockable trays - 2x 10…

SKU#: AB80132 Model#: TVS-EC1680U-SAS-RP-16G-R2
QNAP TVS-EC1280U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 12 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1280U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 12 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1280U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 12 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS - Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 Family 3.5 GHz Quad-core Processor - 16GB DDR3 non-ECC RAM (8GB x2) - Supports 12x 3.5-inch SAS 12Gbps, SAS/SATA 6Gbps/3Gbps hard drive or 2.5-inch SAS/SATA SSD hard drive; hot swappable trays - 2x 10 Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AB80157 Model#: TVS-EC1280U-SAS-RP-16G-R2
QNAP TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G-R2 15 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GBRAM

QNAP TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G-R2 15 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GBRAM

QNAP TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G-R2 15 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS - Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 Family 3.5 GHz Quad-core Processor - 16GB DDR3 non-ECC RAM (8GB x2) - Supports 9x 3.5-inch SAS12Gbps, SAS/SATA 6Gbps/3Gbps hard drive or 2.5-inch SAS/SATA SSD hard drive - 6x 2.5-inch SAS/SATA SSD hard drive;…

SKU#: AB80151 Model#: TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G-R2
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm -…

SKU#: AC05279 Model#: SFP-10G-SR-AO
G.Skill Sniper 8GB (2x 4GB) DDR3 1600MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper 8GB (2x 4GB) DDR3 1600MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper Dual Channel 8GB(2x 4GB) Memory Kit - DDR3-1600 / PC3-12800 - CL9 - 240pin - 1.5v - Unbuffered - Non ECC (F3-12800CL9D-8GBSR)

SKU#: AA65766 Model#: F3-12800CL9D-8GBSR
G.Skill Sniper 16GB (8GB x2) DDR3 1866MHz Memory F3-1866C10D-16GSR

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (8GB x2) DDR3 1866MHz Memory F3-1866C10D-16GSR

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (8GB x2) DDR3 1866MHz Memory - 10-11-10-30 - 1.5v - F3-1866C10D-16GSR

SKU#: AB61628 Model#: F3-1866C10D-16GSR
G.Skill Ripjaws KM780 MX LED Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Cherry MX Brown

G.Skill Ripjaws KM780 MX LED Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Cherry MX Brown

G.Skill Ripjaws KM780 MX LED Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Cherry MX Brown - Per key backlighting - 100% Anti-Ghosting - 2mm Actuation Full n-Key Rollover - 100% Anti-Ghosting - Fully Programmable Keys - Macro Control Panel - Media Controls with Volume Wheel - Detachable Soft-Touch Wrist Rest -…

SKU#: AB68298 Model#: GK-KSR1C3-KM780S10NA
Don't Pay $165.00
$145.00
 
Notify Me
 
QNAP LAN-10G1SR Single-port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G1SR Single-port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G1SR Single-port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Network Expansion Card - QNAP single-port 10 Gigabit SFP+ network expansion card with rackmount/desktop/full-height (for TDS-16489U) bracket - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05049 Model#: LAN-10G1SR
Bitspower Rotary G1/4" Extender Fitting - Black Metal

Bitspower Rotary G1/4" Extender Fitting - Black Metal

Bitspower Rotary G1/4" Extender Fitting - Black Metal - True Hi-Flow Design with Hi-Quality Brass Material. Full 360-Degree Rotation. High Durability Nickel Finished In Black Sparkle Color. Hiding O-Ring Design.

SKU#: AB93013 Model#: BP-BSRG
Sony SRG300SEW 1080p 30x Optical Zoom 3G-SDI and IP Streaming PTZ Camera - White

Sony SRG300SEW 1080p 30x Optical Zoom 3G-SDI and IP Streaming PTZ Camera - White

Sony SRG300SEW 1080p 30x Optical Zoom 3G-SDI and Live IP Streaming PTZ Camera - White - FHD Resolution - 63.7 Degrees Field of View - Optical Zoom: 30x - Digital Zoom: 12x - Pan Angle: +- 170 Degrees - Tilt: +90/-20 Degrees - Output: 3G-SDI and RJ45 - Control: RS422 - Weight: 1.4kg - 3 Years Limited…

SKU#: AB81561 Model#: SRG300SEW
QNAP TVS-EC1280U-SAS-RP-16G R2 12 Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E3 CPU 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1280U-SAS-RP-16G R2 12 Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E3 CPU 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1280U-SAS-RP-16G R2 12 Bay Diskless NAS - Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 Family 3.5GHz Quad Core Processor - 4GB DDR3 ECC RAM (2x 2GB, Max. 32GB with 4x 8GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 2x mSATA port on board for read caching - 12x 3.5" SAS 12Gbps, SAS/SATA 6Gbps/3Gbps hard drive or 2.5" SAS/SATA…

SKU#: AC10784 Model#: TVSEC1280USASRP16GR2
QNAP TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G R2 15 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E3 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G R2 15 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E3 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G R2 15 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS - Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 Family 3.5GHz Quad Core Processor - 16GB DDR3 non-ECC RAM (2x 8GB, Max. 32GB with 4x 8GB) - 9x 3.5" SAS12Gbps, SAS/SATA 6Gbps/3Gbps hard drive or 2.5" SAS/SATA SSD hard drive, 6x 2.5" SAS/SATA SSD hard drive - 2x…

SKU#: AC10785 Model#: TVSEC1580MUSASRP16GR
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 42 Products

loading