Gsr

1 - 15 of 15

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 15 of 15 Products

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large - Surface Area: 480 x 400 mm - Thickness: 3.5mm

SKU#: AB81444 Model#: G-SR
$45.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
BenQ ZOWIE G-SR SE eSports Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR SE eSports Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR-SE eSports Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large - Surface area: 480x400mm - Thickness: 3.5mm

SKU#: AC05433 Model#: G-SR-SE
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Toshiba EXCERIA PRO 16GB CompactFlash Card 1066x UDMA7 160MB/s Read CF-016GSR8A

Toshiba EXCERIA PRO 16GB CompactFlash Card 1066x UDMA7 160MB/s Read CF-016GSR8A

Toshiba EXCERIA PRO 16GB CompactFlash Card 1066x UDMA7 - Up to 160MB/s Read, Up to 95MB/s Write - CF+ and CompactFlash Specification Revision 6.1 - VPG-65 - Airport X-ray-friendly (ISO 7816-1 Compliant) - 5 Years Limited Warranty - CF-016GSR8A

SKU#: AB86817 Model#: CF-016GSR8A
$44.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 1 - 3 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - Black

Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - Black

Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - Black

SKU#: AB94750 Model#: 1900GSR-2USB
$213.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 2 - 4 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase Multimode LC SFP+ Fiber Module

StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase Multimode LC SFP+ Fiber Module

StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase - SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm Multimode LC

SKU#: AB69061 Model#: SFP10GSRST
$551.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 2 - 4 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - 850nm to 300mtr

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - 850nm to 300mtr

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtr

SKU#: AB88900 Model#: SFP-10G-SR-ALG
$141.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 1 - 3 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Mini ITX Tempered Glass Mini-Tower - Black Red SE

Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Mini ITX Tempered Glass Mini-Tower - Black Red SE

Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Mini ITX Tempered Glass Mini-Tower - Black Red SE - 1x 2.5" Drive bay, 2x 3.5" Drive bay - 2x Expansion slot - Fan Support: 2x 120mm or 140mm (Front), 2x 120mm or 2x 140mm (Top), 1x 120mm or 1x 140mm (included) - 2x USB 3.0, Microphone, Headphone, RGB Button - Mini ITX - Cable…

SKU#: AC09281 Model#: PH-ES215PTG_SRD
Don't Pay $135.00
$129.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR3 2400MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR3 2400MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (8GB x2) DDR3 2400MHz Memory F3-2400C11D-16GSR

SKU#: AB61624 Model#: F3-2400C11D-16GSR
$248.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 1 - 3 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR3 1600MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR3 1600MHz Memory

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (2x 8GB) Dual Channel Kit - PC3-12800 / DDR3-1600 MHz - CL9-9-9-24 2N - 1.5V - Unbuffered - Intel XMP Ready (F3-1600C9D-16GSR)

SKU#: AA65914 Model#: F3-1600C9D-16GSR
$236.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 1 - 3 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
Mionix Naos QG Optical RGB Gaming Mouse

Mionix Naos QG Optical RGB Gaming Mouse

…DPI optical sensor (PMW-3360) - 1ms Response Time, 1000Hz Polling Rate - 7 fully programmable buttons - In-game 5 step DPI adjustment - Customizable LED lighting system with lighting effects and up to 16.8 Million color options - Heart Rate and Galvanic Skin Response Sensor (GSR) - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB87688 Model#: Naos QG
$199.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 1 - 3 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

SKU#: AC00410 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD

SKU#: AC00413 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm -…

SKU#: AC05279 Model#: SFP-10G-SR-AO
G.Skill Sniper 16GB (8GB x2) DDR3 1866MHz Memory F3-1866C10D-16GSR

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (8GB x2) DDR3 1866MHz Memory F3-1866C10D-16GSR

G.Skill Sniper 16GB (8GB x2) DDR3 1866MHz Memory - 10-11-10-30 - 1.5v - F3-1866C10D-16GSR

SKU#: AB61628 Model#: F3-1866C10D-16GSR
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm to 300m

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm to 300m

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m

SKU#: AB88901 Model#: SFP-10GSR-ALG300-HP
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 15 of 15 Products

loading