Industrial

1 - 40 of 76

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 76 Products

StarTech 8-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Switch

StarTech 8-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Switch

StarTech 8-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch - 802.3af/at PoE+ Switch - Wall Mountable - 8 PoE+/ PSE(Power + Data), 10/100/1000Mbps compliant ports - Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3at / 802.3af - Supports up to 52V, 30 Watts max…

SKU#: AB93852 Model#: IES81000POE
$409.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 8-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter

StarTech 8-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter

StarTech 8-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - USB 2.0 - External Hub - 36W - 15 kV ESD Surge Protection - 921.6 Kbps Max Data Transfer/Baud Rate - FTDI - FT4232H/ Genesys Logic - GL825 - ICUSB234858I - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC14827 Model#: ICUSB234858I
StarTech 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch - DIN Rail Mountable

StarTech 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch - DIN Rail Mountable

StarTech 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch - DIN Rail Mountable - Network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a rugged, energy-efficient, industrial 10/100Mbps Ethernet switch - DIN Rail Mountable

SKU#: AB86545 Model#: IES5102
UGlu Industrial Glue Strips

UGlu Industrial Glue Strips

UGlu Industrial Glue Strips

SKU#: AB77996 Model#: NA1522
Industrial Storage Cases

Industrial Storage Cases

Industrial Storage Cases

SKU#: AB78026 Model#: HB6304
Industrial Storage Case 19 Compartment

Industrial Storage Case 19 Compartment

Industrial Storage Case 19 Compartment

SKU#: AB78230 Model#: HB6305
StarTech Mountable Industrial 7 Port USB Hub

StarTech Mountable Industrial 7 Port USB Hub

StarTech Mountable Rugged Industrial 7 Port USB Hub

SKU#: AB66961 Model#: ST7200USBM
$131.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dymo XTL 500 Industrial Label Printer Kit

Dymo XTL 500 Industrial Label Printer Kit

Dymo Xtl 500 Industrial Label Printer Kit - QWERTY Keyboard Layout - Pre-Loaded Template - Touchsreen - Built-in Label Applications - Australian 3-Pin Plug - 300 dpi Resolution - USB Connection - for Industrial Use - 1889483 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16015 Model#: 1889483
Dymo Rhino 4200 Industrial Label Maker

Dymo Rhino 4200 Industrial Label Maker

Dymo Rhino 4200 Industrial Label Maker - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - Battery not included - LCD Screen - 15 mm/s print speed (monochrome) - 180 DPI - S0955950 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17310 Model#: S0955950
Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC 2000RPM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC 2000RPM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC 2000RPM Fan - 140 x 140 x 25mm - Black - 182.5 m3/h - 31.5 dBA - SSO Bearing - 3-pin Power Connector - 6 Years Warranty - NF-A14-iPPC-2000

SKU#: AB55440 Model#: NF-A14-iPPC-2000
Don't Pay $49.00
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 7 Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub - Metal

StarTech 7 Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub - Metal

StarTech 7-port industrial USB 3.0 hub - ESD and surge protection

SKU#: AB66980 Model#: ST7300USBME
StarTech Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub

StarTech Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub

StarTech Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub - ST4300USBM - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12409 Model#: ST4300USBM
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switch 4 ports

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switch 4 ports

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series - Switch - 4 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - rail mountable (IE-3000-4TC)

SKU#: AA96514 Model#: IE-3000-4TC
StarTech 10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub - Metal

StarTech 10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub - Metal

StarTech 10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub - Metal - 10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub - ESD and Surge Protection - 15kV ESD and 350-watt surge protection - 7-24V DC - Ideal for harsh industrial environments - Rugged, wall-mountable metal housing - Supports USB Battery Charging Specification 1.2 and…

SKU#: AB93841 Model#: ST1030USBM
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switch 8 ports

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switch 8 ports

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series - Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - rail mountable (IE-3000-8TC) - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA96513 Model#: IE-3000-8TC
Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP52 2000RPM Fan

Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP52 2000RPM Fan

Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP52 2000RPM Fan - 120 x 120 x 25mm - Black - 121.8 m3/h - 29.7dBA - SSO2 Bearing - 3-pin Power Connector - 6 Years Warranty - NF-F12-iPPC-2000

SKU#: AB55442 Model#: NF-F12-iPPC-2000
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC IP52 2000RPM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC IP52 2000RPM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC IP52 2000RPM Fan - 140 x 140 x 25mm - Black - 182.5 m3/h - 31.5 dBA - SSO2 Bearing - 4-pin PWM Connector - 6 Years Warranty - NF-A14-iPPC-2000-PWM

SKU#: AB55443 Model#: NF-A14-iPPC-2000-PWM
Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan - 140 x 140 x 25mm - Black - 182.5 m3/h - 31.5 dBA - SSO2 Bearing - 4-pin PWM Connector - 6 Years Warranty - NF-A14-iPPC-2000-IP67

SKU#: AB55445 Model#: NF-A14-iPPC-2000-IP67
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC IP52 3000RPM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC IP52 3000RPM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC IP52 3000RPM PWM Fan - 140 x 140 x 25mm - Black - 269.3 m3/h - 41.3 dBA - SSO2 Bearing - 4-pin PWM Connector - 6 Years Warranty - NF-A14-iPPC-3000-PWM

SKU#: AB55447 Model#: NF-A14-iPPC-3000-PWM
Don't Pay $59.00
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP52 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP52 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP52 2000RPM PWM Fan - 120 x 120 x 25mm - Black - 121.8 m3/h - 29.7 dBA - SSO2 Bearing - 4-pin PWM Connector - 6 Years Warranty - NF-F12-iPPC-2000-PWM

SKU#: AB55449 Model#: NF-F12-iPPC-2000-PWM
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan - 120 x 120 x 25mm - Black - 121.8 m3/h - 29.7 dBA - SSO2 Bearing - 4-pin PWM Connector - 6 Years Warranty - NF-F12-iPPC-2000-IP67

SKU#: AB55451 Model#: NF-F12-iPPC-2000-IP67
Noctua NF-F12 120mm Industrial IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua NF-F12 120mm Industrial IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua NF-F12 120mm Industrial IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan - 120x120x25 mm - Mounting hole spacing: 105x105 mm - Connector: 4-Pin PWM - Bearing: SSO2 - Blade Geometry: Heptaperf - Frame Technology: FocusedFlow - Rotational Speed: (+/- 10%) 2000 RPM - Airflow: 121.8 m3/h - NF-F12-24-2-IP67PWM - 6 Years…

SKU#: AC05394 Model#: NF-F12-24-2-IP67PWM
Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP67 24V 3000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP67 24V 3000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 120mm NF-F12 Industrial PPC IP67 24V 3000RPM PWM Fan - 120 x 120 x 25mm - Black - 3000RPM - 24V - 186.7 m3/h - 43.5 dBA - SSO2 Bearing - 4-pin PWM Connector - 6 Years Warranty - NF-F12-24-3-IP67PWM

SKU#: AB83120 Model#: NF-F12-24-3-IP67PWM
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC 24V IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC 24V IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan

Noctua 140mm NF-A14 Industrial PPC 24V IP67 2000RPM PWM Fan - 140 x 140 x 25mm - Black - 2000RPM - 24V - 182.5 m3/h - 31.5 dBA - SSO2 Bearing - 4-pin PWM Connector - 6 Years Warranty - NF-A14-24-2-IP67PWM

SKU#: AB83121 Model#: NF-A14-24-2-IP67PWM
Don't Pay $65.00
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Edimax MG-1000AS1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AS1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AS1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches -…

SKU#: AC11724 Model#: MG-1000AS1I
Don't Pay $59.00
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches -…

SKU#: AC11726 Model#: MG-1000AMAI
Don't Pay $59.00
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Edimax MG-1000AMBI Industrial Grade 1310nm 2km LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMBI Industrial Grade 1310nm 2km LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMBI Industrial Grade 1310nm 2km LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches -…

SKU#: AC11727 Model#: MG-1000AMBI
Don't Pay $69.00
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches -…

SKU#: AC11728 Model#: MG-1000PU1I
Don't Pay $69.00
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches -…

SKU#: AC11729 Model#: MG-1000PD1I
Don't Pay $89.00
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Mountable 4 Port Rugged USB Hub

StarTech Mountable 4 Port Rugged USB Hub

StarTech Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial USB Hub

SKU#: AB66962 Model#: ST4200USBM
$94.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 7 Port Metal USB 3.0 Hub  Mountable

StarTech 7 Port Metal USB 3.0 Hub Mountable

StarTech 7 Port Metal Industrial SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub Mountable

SKU#: AB66972 Model#: ST7300USBM
StarTech 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter

StarTech 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter

StarTech 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub Industrial DIN Rail and Wall Mountable

SKU#: AB67057 Model#: ICUSB2328I
StarTech 1 Port USB to Serial RS422/485 Adapter

StarTech 1 Port USB to Serial RS422/485 Adapter

StarTech 1 Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter with Isolation

SKU#: AB67065 Model#: ICUSB422IS
StarTech USB to 4-Port Straight-Through RS232 Serial Adapter

StarTech USB to 4-Port Straight-Through RS232 Serial Adapter

StarTech USB to 4-Port Straight-Through RS232 Serial Adapter Industrial DIN Rail and Wall Mountable - COM retention

SKU#: AB67056 Model#: ICUSB2324I
EKWB EK-Vardar F3-120 120mm Fan - 1850rpm

EKWB EK-Vardar F3-120 120mm Fan - 1850rpm

EKWB EK-Vardar F3-120 120mm Fan - 1850rpm - EK-Vardar is the industrial grade high-static pressure computer cooling fan, designed and built primarily for highest-performance computer liquid cooling systems.

SKU#: AB91073 Model#: 3831109867532
StarTech 16 Port USB to Serial Adapter Hub - USB to RS232 Daisy Chain

StarTech 16 Port USB to Serial Adapter Hub - USB to RS232 Daisy Chain

StarTech 16 Port USB to Serial Adapter Hub - USB to RS232 Daisy Chain - Convert a single USB port into 16 serial ports in an industrial rack-mountable chassis - and connect multiple hubs together for a scalable solution

SKU#: AB86650 Model#: ICUSB23216FD
EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 19,4/12,5mm Tubing - 3m

EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 19,4/12,5mm Tubing - 3m

EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 19,4/12,5mm Tubing - 3m - EK ZMT ( Zero Maintenance Tubing ) is a high quality, zero maintenance, industrial grade EPDM rubber tubing in stylish matte black. Excellent resistance to aging, weathering, ozone and UV!

SKU#: AB91053 Model#: 3830046999337
EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 19,4/12,5mm Tubing

EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 19,4/12,5mm Tubing

EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 19,4/12,5mm Tubing - EK ZMT ( Zero Maintainance Tubing ) is a high quality, zero maintainance industrial grade EPDM rubber tubing in stylish matte black. Excellent resistance to aging, weathering, ozone and UV!

SKU#: AB91054 Model#: 3830046999320
EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 16,1/11,1mm Tubing - 3m

EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 16,1/11,1mm Tubing - 3m

EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 16,1/11,1mm Tubing - 3m - EK ZMT ( Zero Maintenance Tubing ) is a high quality, zero maintenance, industrial grade EPDM rubber tubing in stylish matte black. Excellent resistance to aging, weathering, ozone and UV!

SKU#: AB91055 Model#: 3830046999313
EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 16.1/11.1mm Tubing

EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 16.1/11.1mm Tubing

EKWB EK-Tube ZMT Matte Black 16.1/11.1mm Tubing - EK ZMT ( Zero Maintenance Tubing ) is a high quality, zero maintenance industrial grade EPDM rubber tubing in stylish matte black. Excellent resistance to aging, weathering, ozone and UV!

SKU#: AB91056 Model#: 3830046999306
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 76 Products

loading