Intel Network Adapter

1 - 40 of 73

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 73 Products

Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Network Adapter PCI - PWLA8391GTBLK

Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Network Adapter PCI - PWLA8391GTBLK

Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - 32-bit PCI - Intel 82541PI Controller - Compatible with Fast Ethernet and Ethernet - 10/100/1000 Mbps - 1x RJ45 - PWLA8391GTBLK

SKU#: AA38128 Model#: PWLA8391GTBLK
$59.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit Network Adapter - 10/100/1000Mbps PCI-Express - Intel 82574L Controller - Low Profile & Full Height - Single RJ45 Connector (EXPI9301CTBLK)

SKU#: AA38217 Model#: EXPI9301CTBLK
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 ports (E10G42BTDA)

SKU#: AA38293 Model#: E10G42BTDA
Open Box - Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter

Open Box - Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit Network Adapter - 10/100/1000Mbps PCI-Express - Intel 82574L Controller - Low Profile & Full Height - Single RJ45 Connector (EXPI9301CTBLK) - Open Box - Like New - 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AB87740 Model#: EXPI9301CTBLK-OP
$45.50
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Intel X540T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Intel X540T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Intel X540T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

SKU#: AB55072 Model#: X540-T2
Intel X540T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X540T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X540T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

SKU#: AB54981 Model#: X540T1BLK
Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel X710-AM2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 1GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - X710DA2 - Limited…

SKU#: AC08275 Model#: X710-DA2
Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08279 Model#: X550-T2BLK
Intel E10G42BFSRBLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2

Intel E10G42BFSRBLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2

Intel E10G42BFSRBLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2

SKU#: AB87481 Model#: E10G42BFSRBLK
Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477 Model#: X710-DA2BLK
Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

SKU#: AB87482 Model#: I350T4V2BLK
Intel I350-T2V2 Dual Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T2V2 Dual Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T2V2 Dual Port Ethernet Server Adapter - PCIe v2.1 - TDP: 4.4W - Intel I350 Controller - x 4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq) - PCI-SIG* SR-IOV Capable - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - I350-T2V2 - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC08284 Model#: I350-T2V2
Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter - PCIe v2.1 - TDP: 5W - Intel I350 Controller - x 4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq) - PCI-SIG* SR-IOV Capable - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - I350-T4V2 - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC08285 Model#: I350-T4V2
Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1M

Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1M

Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1M - SFP Direct Attach - Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family - Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors - Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew - Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement)…

SKU#: AB87474 Model#: XDACBL1M
StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350

StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350

StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86569 Model#: ST4000SPEXI
StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 - Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86712 Model#: ST1000SPEXI
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
MSI Herald-AC Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless PCIe Adapter Card

MSI Herald-AC Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless PCIe Adapter Card

…Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless PCIe Adapter Card - Intel 8265 Chipset - Supports 802.11a/b/g/b/ac - Supports Bluetooth 4.2 - Supports 2.4 and 5 GHz Frequencies - Up to 867 Mbps Bandwidth - PCIe x1 Interface - Supports Intel Wireless Display (WiDi) - Supports Intel Smart Connect Technology - Windows…

SKU#: AC12232 Model#: HERALD-AC
$55.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller - PCIe v2.0 (E1G42ETBLK)

SKU#: AA38299 Model#: E1G42ETBLK
StarTech Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip

StarTech Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip

StarTech Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip - PEX10GSFP4I - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
Intel 7265 Dual Band Wireless-AC M.2 2230 Card

Intel 7265 Dual Band Wireless-AC M.2 2230 Card

Intel 7265 Dual Band Wireless-AC M.2 2230 Card - 802.11ac, 2x2, Bluetooth 4.0, M.2 2230

SKU#: AB68890 Model#: 7265.NGWWB.W
$39.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

…Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T specifications - Intel

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
QNAP TS-253Be-4G 2 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-253Be-4G 2 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-253Be-4G 2 Bay Diskless NAS - Intel Celeron J3455 quad-core 1.5GHz, up to 2.3GHz - 4GB (2x 2GB) DDR3L Memory (2x SODIMM slots) - Supports 2x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDD/SSD, Hot-swappable - 2x RJ45 Gigabit LAN ports - 5x USB 3.0 Type-A ports - 2x HDMI v1.4b ports - 1x PCIe 2.0 x2 slot - 2x…

SKU#: AC12194 Model#: TS-253Be-4G
QNAP TS-253Be-2G 2 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-253Be-2G 2 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-253Be-2G 2 Bay Diskless NAS - Intel Celeron J3455 quad-core 1.5GHz, up to 2.3GHz - 2GB (1x 2GB) DDR3L Memory (2x SODIMM slots) - Supports 2x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDD/SSD, Hot-swappable - 2x RJ45 Gigabit LAN ports - 5x USB 3.0 Type-A ports - 2x HDMI v1.4b ports - 1x PCIe 2.0 x2 slot - 2x…

SKU#: AC12195 Model#: TS-253Be-2G
QNAP TS-453BE-4G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-453BE-4G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-453BE-4G 4 Bay Diskless NAS - Intel Celeron J3455 quad-core 1.5GHz, up to 2.3GHz - 4GB (2x 2GB) DDR3L Memory (2x SODIMM slots) - Supports 4x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDD/SSD, Hot-swappable - 2x RJ45 Gigabit LAN ports - 5x USB 3.0 Type-A ports - 2x HDMI v1.4b ports - 1x PCIe 2.0 x2 slot - 2x…

SKU#: AC12132 Model#: TS-453BE-4G
QNAP TS-453BE-2G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-453BE-2G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-453BE-2G 4 Bay Diskless NAS - Intel Celeron J3455 quad-core 1.5GHz, up to 2.3GHz - 2GB (1x 2GB) DDR3L Memory (2x SODIMM slots) - Supports 4x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDD/SSD, Hot-swappable - 2x RJ45 Gigabit LAN ports - 5x USB 3.0 Type-A ports - 1x USB 3.0 Type-C port - 2x HDMI v1.4b ports - 1x…

SKU#: AC12133 Model#: TS-453BE-2G
QNAP TS-653B-4G 6 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-653B-4G 6 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-653B-4G 6 Bay Diskless NAS - Intel Celeron J3455 quad-core 1.5GHz, up to 2.3GHz - 4GB (2x 2GB) DDR3L Memory (2x SODIMM slots) - Supports 6x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDD/SSD, Hot-swappable - 2x RJ45 Gigabit LAN ports - 5x USB 3.0 Type-A ports - 1x USB 3.0 Type-C port - 2x HDMI v1.4b ports - 1x…

SKU#: AC05054 Model#: TS-653B-4G
QNAP TS-653B-8G 6 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-653B-8G 6 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core 1.5GHz CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-653B-8G 6 Bay Diskless NAS - Intel Celeron J3455 quad-core 1.5GHz, up to 2.3GHz - 8GB (2x 4GB) DDR3L Memory (2x SODIMM slots) - Supports 6x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDD/SSD, Hot-swappable - 2x RJ45 Gigabit LAN ports - 5x USB 3.0 Type-A ports - 1x USB 3.0 Type-C port - 2x HDMI v1.4b ports - 1x…

SKU#: AC05055 Model#: TS-653B-8G
HP DL380G10 2U Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4114(1/2) 32GB Ram NO HDD 500W PSU(1/2)

HP DL380G10 2U Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4114(1/2) 32GB Ram NO HDD 500W PSU(1/2)

…826565-B21, Intel Xeon Silver 4114 - 2.2GHz, Turbo 3.0GHz Deca-Core(1/2), x16GB DDR4 SDRAM(2/24), NO HDD/Hot-Swap Bays(0/8), 1x500W Platinum Hot-Plug Redundant PSU Included (1/2), HPE Smart Array S100i and HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 Controller, 1 HPE 1Gb 331i Ethernet adapter 4 ports per…

SKU#: AC09315 Model#: 826565-B21
HP DL380G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4110(1/2) 32GB DDR4 NO HDD 800W RPSU(2/2)

HP DL380G10 Rack Server Intel Xeon-S 4110(1/2) 32GB DDR4 NO HDD 800W RPSU(2/2)

…Server 868710-B21, Intel Xeon Silver 4110 - 2.1GHz, Turbo 3.0GHz Octa-Core(1/2), 2x16GB DDR4 SDRAM(2/24), NO HDD/Hot-Swap Bays(0/8), 2x800W Redundant PSU Included(2/2), HPE Smart Array S100i and 1 HPE Smart Array P816i-a SR Gen10 controller, 1 HPE 1Gb 331i Ethernet adapter 4 ports per controller…

SKU#: AC09316 Model#: 868710-B21
StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Server Adapter - Intel i350 NIC - ST2000SPEXI

SKU#: AB66935 Model#: ST2000SPEXI
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - Intel X540 Chip - 100/1000/10000 Mbps (10Gb) - 20Gbps (full-duplex), 10Gbps (half-duplex) - 2x RJ-45

SKU#: AB69075 Model#: ST20000SPEXI
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862 Model#: PEX10000SRI
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
Shuttle DS57U Slim Barebone PC - Celeron 3205U

Shuttle DS57U Slim Barebone PC - Celeron 3205U

…3205U - 2x 204 pin DDR3L SODIMM Slots (max 16GB) - Realtek ALC662 Audio - Intel i211 and i218LM Ethernet - SATA III - Front I/O: 4x USB 2.0, 2x RS232, SD Card Reader - Rear I/O: 2x LAN, HDMI, DisplayPort, 2x USB 3.0, Audio - Drive Bays: 1x 2.5 Int - 65W Power Adapter - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB80314 Model#: DS57U
Shuttle DS87 Slim Barebone PC

Shuttle DS87 Slim Barebone PC

Shuttle DS87 Slim Barebone PC - Ideal for Digital Signage - Chipset: Intel H87 Express - Supports Intel Haswell/Haswell Refresh Core i3/i5/i7, Pentium, Celeron CPU max. TDP 65W - 2x 204 pin DDR3 SODIMM slots (max 16GB) - Realtek ALC892 Audio - Realtek 8111G x2 Ethernet - Sata 6Gbps and 3Gbps - Front…

SKU#: AB80305 Model#: DS87
QNAP TS-453Bmini-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Celeron J3455 1.5GHz CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-453Bmini-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Celeron J3455 1.5GHz CPU 8GB RAM

…NAS - 14nm Quad-core Intel Celeron J3455 1.5GHz (burst up to 2.3GHz) - 8GB DDR3L (2x 4GB) RAM (2x SODIMM, expandable up to 8GB) - 4x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDDs/SSDs - 2x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 4x USB 3.0 Ports, 1x USB 2.0 Port - 1x HDMI Port - 90W AC power adapter - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02548 Model#: TS-453Bmini-8G
Netgear ReadyNAS RN42400-100AJS 4 Bay Diskless NAS Dual Core CPU 2GB RAM

Netgear ReadyNAS RN42400-100AJS 4 Bay Diskless NAS Dual Core CPU 2GB RAM

Netgear ReadyNAS RN42400-100AJS 4 Bay Diskless NAS - Intel Atom C3338 Dual Core Processor - 2GB DDR4 Memory - Supports 4x SATA 2.5"/3.5" HDD/SSD Hot Swappable Drives - 2x Gigabit LAN Ports - 2x USB 3.0 Ports - 90W Power Adapter - 2-Line LCD Display - 1x 120mm System Fan - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06471 Model#: RN42400-100AJS
Don't Pay $869.00
$799.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Netgear ReadyNAS RN424D2-100AJS 8TB (4x 2TB Desktop HDD) 4 Bay NAS

Netgear ReadyNAS RN424D2-100AJS 8TB (4x 2TB Desktop HDD) 4 Bay NAS

Netgear ReadyNAS RN424D2-100AJS 4 Bay NAS - Intel Atom C3338 Dual Core Processor - 2GB DDR4 Memory - Includes 4x 2TB 3.5" Desktop Hard Drives - 2x Gigabit LAN Ports - 2x USB 3.0 Ports - 90W Power Adapter - 2-Line LCD Display - 1x 120mm System Fan - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06480 Model#: RN424D2-100AJS
ASUS VivoMini UN65U-7I7M042M Barebone Kit 7th Gen i7-7500U Midnight Blue

ASUS VivoMini UN65U-7I7M042M Barebone Kit 7th Gen i7-7500U Midnight Blue

…at 2133MHz - Supports 1x 2.5" SSD/HDD, 1x M.2 SSD - Intel HD Graphics 620 - Wireless 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth V4.1 - 1x RJ45 Gigabit LAN - 4x USB 3.0 - 1x HDMI - 1x DisplayPort - 1x Microphone/Headphone Combo Jack - 1x 4-in-1 Card Reader - 65 W Power adapter - 3 Years Return to Base Warranty

SKU#: AB95220 Model#: UN65U-7I7M042M
Don't Pay $654.98
$609.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 73 Products

loading