Lc Sc

1 - 40 of 74

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 74 Products

LinkBasic 3m Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3m Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3 Meter Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FAS25-2-3)

SKU#: AA07179 Model#: FAS25-2-3
$6.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 4m Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

StarTech 4m Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

StarTech 4m Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - Yellow

SKU#: AB69062 Model#: SMFIBLCSC4
Alogic 3m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87932 Model#: LCSC-03-OS2
Alogic 1m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB88004 Model#: LCSC-01-OS2
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

SKU#: AB90407 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-2
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

SKU#: AB90408 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-3
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

SKU#: AB90409 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-5
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

SKU#: AB90410 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-10
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

SKU#: AB90411 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-20
LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

SKU#: AB90424 Model#: FOSMD-OS1-SCLC-2
LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

SKU#: AB90425 Model#: FOSMD-OS1-SCLC-3
LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

SKU#: AB90426 Model#: FOSMD-OS1-SCLC-5
LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

SKU#: AB90427 Model#: FOSMD-OS1-SCLC-10
LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

SKU#: AB90428 Model#: FOSMD-OS1-SCLC-20
StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - N/A

SKU#: AB86430 Model#: A50FBLCSC5
StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - N/A

SKU#: AB86589 Model#: A50FBLCSC1
StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

SKU#: AB86534 Model#: FIBLCSC5
StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86502 Model#: FIBLCSC3
StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86637 Model#: FIBLCSC2
StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86638 Model#: FIBLCSC1
StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

SKU#: AB86630 Model#: FIBLCSC7
StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86411 Model#: 50FIBLCSC1
StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86422 Model#: A50FBLCSC2
StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86443 Model#: SMFIBLCSC10
StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86518 Model#: 50FIBLCSC10
StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86474 Model#: 50FIBLCSC2
StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86629 Model#: FIBLCSC10
StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86596 Model#: 50FIBLCSC3
StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86588 Model#: A50FBLCSC10
StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86577 Model#: SMFIBLCSC1
StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86546 Model#: 50FIBLCSC5
StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86724 Model#: SMFIBLCSC7
Alogic 3m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87934 Model#: SCALC-03-OS2
Alogic 10M SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 10M SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 10M SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87906 Model#: SCALC-10-OS2
Alogic 1m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB88005 Model#: SCALC-01-OS2
Alogic 0.5m LCSC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 0.5m LCSC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 0.5m LCSC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB88983 Model#: LCSC-0.5-OS2
Alogic 0.5m SCALC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 0.5m SCALC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 0.5m SCALC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB88996 Model#: SCALC-0.5-OS2
Alogic 10m LCSC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 10m LCSC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic 10m LCSC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU#: AB89034 Model#: LCSC-10-OM3
Alogic 10m LCSC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

Alogic 10m LCSC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

Alogic 10m LCSC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

SKU#: AB89035 Model#: LCSC-10-OM4
Alogic 10m LCSC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Alogic 10m LCSC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Alogic 10m LCSC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

SKU#: AB89036 Model#: LCSC-10-OM1
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 74 Products

loading