Linkbasic

1 - 40 of 73

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 73 Products

LinkBasic 12U Wall Mount Cabinet Seamless Steel Board

LinkBasic 12U Wall Mount Cabinet Seamless Steel Board

LinkBasic 12U Wall Mount Cabinet - Seamless Steel Board (WCB12-645-BAA-C)

SKU#: AA14281 Model#: WCB12-645-BAA-C
LinkBasic 6-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit

LinkBasic 6-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit

LinkBasic 6-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit - AU Approved (LB-PDU10-6)

SKU#: AA14283 Model#: LB-PDU10-6
Open Box - LinkBasic 4 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit with On/Off Switch

Open Box - LinkBasic 4 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit with On/Off Switch

LinkBasic 4 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit with On/Off Switch - Open Box

SKU#: AC12164 Model#: CFJ02-4-OP
$89.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 450mm Deep Cabinet Black

LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 450mm Deep Cabinet Black

LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 450mm Deep Cabinet - Black (LB-LRAIL-45)

SKU#: AA14298 Model#: LB-LRAIL-45
LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 300mm Deep Fixed Shelf

LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 300mm Deep Fixed Shelf

LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 300mm Deep Fixed Shelf - Suitable with 19" 600mm Deep Cabinet only (CFF60-A)

SKU#: AA14289 Model#: CFF60-A
LinkBasic Cable Management Ring (Steel) - Black

LinkBasic Cable Management Ring (Steel) - Black

LinkBasic Cable Management Ring (Steel) - Black - Suitable for cable management - Effient and strong - Materials: Steel - Colour: Black

SKU#: AB82661 Model#: CFH01-1-A
LinkBasic 12U Smokey-Gray Glass Door With Hinged Rear

LinkBasic 12U Smokey-Gray Glass Door With Hinged Rear

LinkBasic 12U Smokey-Gray Glass Door With Hinged Rear Access - 600x550x635mm - Black

SKU#: AA13434 Model#: LB-WCC12-655-CA
LinkBasic 22RU 800mm Depth Server Rack Mesh Door w/ 4x240v Fans + 8-Port 10A PDU

LinkBasic 22RU 800mm Depth Server Rack Mesh Door w/ 4x240v Fans + 8-Port 10A PDU

LinkBasic 22RU 800mm Depth Server Rack Mesh Door with 4x240v Fans and 8-Port 10A PDU

SKU#: AB50350 Model#: LB-NCB22U-68-DDA
LinkBasic 4RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

LinkBasic 4RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

LinkBasic 4RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - Dimensions (HxDxW): 180 x 300 x 495mm

SKU#: AB82665 Model#: WCF04-A
LinkBasic Cage Screw & Nut Set (PP-NUT)

LinkBasic Cage Screw & Nut Set (PP-NUT)

LinkBasic Cage Screw & Nut Set (PP-NUT)

SKU#: AA39409 Model#: PP-NUT
LinkBasic 22RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door

LinkBasic 22RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door

LinkBasic 22RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door - With 2x 240V Fans & 8-Port 15A PDU - 800mm Depth

SKU#: AA13430 Model#: LB-NCB22U-68-BDA
LinkBasic 8-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved

LinkBasic 8-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved

LinkBasic 8-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved - Indicator light to display status

SKU#: AB82660 Model#: CFU08-E-H1.5-2.0
LinkBasic 18RU 800mm Depth Server Rack perforated steel mesh Door

LinkBasic 18RU 800mm Depth Server Rack perforated steel mesh Door

LinkBasic 18RU 800mm Depth Server Rack perforated steel mesh Door with 4x240v Fans and 8-Port 10A PD (LB-NCB18U-68-DDA)

SKU#: AB50351 Model#: LB-NCB18U-68-DDA
LinkBasic 1RU Blanking Panel Rack Mountable 19"

LinkBasic 1RU Blanking Panel Rack Mountable 19"

LinkBasic 1RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19" - 1.2mm Rolled Steel (BLANK-1U)

SKU#: AA39405 Model#: BLANK-1U
LinkBasic 2RU Blanking Panel

LinkBasic 2RU Blanking Panel

LinkBasic 2RU Blanking Panel for Inserting into a 19" Rack Mountable (LB-BLANK-2U)

SKU#: AA14291 Model#: LB-BLANK-2U
$9.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
LinkBasic 550mm Deep Sliding Shelf

LinkBasic 550mm Deep Sliding Shelf

LinkBasic 550mm Deep Sliding Shelf - For 800mm Deep Cabinet

SKU#: AA14302 Model#: LB-SSHELF-80
LinkBasic 24 Ports Cat5E Patch Panel (PP5-24)

LinkBasic 24 Ports Cat5E Patch Panel (PP5-24)

LinkBasic 24 Ports Cat5E Patch Panel (PP5-24)

SKU#: AA39399 Model#: PP5-24
LinkBasic 10-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit

LinkBasic 10-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit

LinkBasic 10-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit - AU Approved (LB-PDU10-10)

SKU#: AA14282 Model#: LB-PDU10-10
LinkBasic 1RU 19'' Cable Management Brush Rail

LinkBasic 1RU 19'' Cable Management Brush Rail

LinkBasic 1RU 19 Cable Management Brush Rail (LB-PP-CABLEMTB)

SKU#: AA39417 Model#: LB-PP-CABLEMTB
LinkBasic 6RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

LinkBasic 6RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

LinkBasic 6RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - Dimensions (HxDxW): 270 x 300 x 495mm

SKU#: AB82666 Model#: WCF06-A
LinkBasic 4RU Blanking Panel for 19" Rack Mountable

LinkBasic 4RU Blanking Panel for 19" Rack Mountable

LinkBasic 4RU Blanking Panel for 19" Rack Mountable (LB-BLANK-4U)

SKU#: AA14292 Model#: LB-BLANK-4U
LinkBasic 750mm Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 750mm Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 750mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet (LB-FSHELF-100)

SKU#: AA14293 Model#: LB-FSHELF-100
LinkBasic 350mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 350mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 350mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet (LB-FSHELF-60)

SKU#: AA14295 Model#: LB-FSHELF-60
LinkBasic 3m Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3m Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3 Meter Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FAS22-2-3)

SKU#: AA07180 Model#: FAS22-2-3
LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 1000mm Deep Cabinet Black

LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 1000mm Deep Cabinet Black

LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 1000mm Deep Cabinet - Black (LB-LRAIL-100)

SKU#: AA14297 Model#: LB-LRAIL-100
LinkBasic 3m Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Patch Cord

LinkBasic 3m Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Patch Cord

LinkBasic 3 Meter Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord (FAM15-2-3)

SKU#: AA07176 Model#: FAM15-2-3
LinkBasic Server Rack, Smoke Glass Door - 22U 1000mm Depth

LinkBasic Server Rack, Smoke Glass Door - 22U 1000mm Depth

LinkBasic Server Rack, Smoke Glass Door - 22U 1000mm Depth - 4x 240v Fans and 8-Port 10A PDU

SKU#: AB65470
LinkBasic 42RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door With

LinkBasic 42RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door With

LinkBasic 42RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door - With 4x 240V Fans & 8-Port 15A PDU - 1200mm Depth

SKU#: AA13431 Model#: LB-NCD42U-612-BDA
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

SKU#: AB90401 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-SCSC-2
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

SKU#: AB90402 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-SCSC-3
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

SKU#: AB90403 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-SCSC-5
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

SKU#: AB90404 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-SCSC-10
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

SKU#: AB90405 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-SCSC-20
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

SKU#: AB90407 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-2
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

SKU#: AB90408 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-3
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5 Metre

SKU#: AB90409 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-5
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10 Metre

SKU#: AB90410 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-10
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20 Metre

SKU#: AB90411 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCSC-20
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Metre

SKU#: AB90412 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCLC-2
LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3 Metre

SKU#: AB90413 Model#: FOMMD-OM4-LCLC-3
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 73 Products

loading