Linkbasic

1 - 40 of 77

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 77 Products

LinkBasic 275mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 450mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 275mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 450mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 275mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 450mm Deep Cabinet (LB-FSHELF-45)

SKU#: AA14294 Model#: LB-FSHELF-45
LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 450mm Deep Cabinet Black

LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 450mm Deep Cabinet Black

LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 450mm Deep Cabinet - Black (LB-LRAIL-45)

SKU#: AA14298 Model#: LB-LRAIL-45
LinkBasic 4 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit with On/Off Switch

LinkBasic 4 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit with On/Off Switch

LinkBasic 4 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit with On/Off Switch

SKU#: AB82654 Model#: CFJ02-4
LinkBasic 6U Wall Mount Rack with Hinged Rear Access - Black

LinkBasic 6U Wall Mount Rack with Hinged Rear Access - Black

LinkBasic 6U Wall Mount Rack with Tinted Glass Door and Hinged Rear Access - Black - Double section welded frame structure - 19" standard installation - Surface finish; powder coated, easy clean, matte finish - Degree of protection: IP20 - Dimensions (HxDxW): 600 x 550 x 368mm

SKU#: AB82664 Model#: WCC06-655-CA
LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 300mm Deep Fixed Shelf

LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 300mm Deep Fixed Shelf

LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 300mm Deep Fixed Shelf - Suitable with 19" 600mm Deep Cabinet only (CFF60-A)

SKU#: AA14289 Model#: CFF60-A
LinkBasic Cable Management Ring (Steel) - Black

LinkBasic Cable Management Ring (Steel) - Black

LinkBasic Cable Management Ring (Steel) - Black - Suitable for cable management - Effient and strong - Materials: Steel - Colour: Black

SKU#: AB82661 Model#: CFH01-1-A
LinkBasic 37U Open Rack 150KG Static Load

LinkBasic 37U Open Rack 150KG Static Load

LinkBasic 37U Open Rack - 150KG Static Load (LB-DRB37-66-A)

SKU#: AA39416 Model#: LB-DRB37-66-A
LinkBasic 12U Smokey-Gray Glass Door With Hinged Rear

LinkBasic 12U Smokey-Gray Glass Door With Hinged Rear

LinkBasic 12U Smokey-Gray Glass Door With Hinged Rear Access - 600x550x635mm - Black

SKU#: AA13434 Model#: LB-WCC12-655-CA
LinkBasic 18U Wall Mount Cabinet with Smokey Grey Glass

LinkBasic 18U Wall Mount Cabinet with Smokey Grey Glass

LinkBasic 18U Wall Mount Cabinet with Smokey Grey Glass Door (LB-WCB18-645-BAA)

SKU#: AA39418 Model#: LB-WCB18-645-BAA
LinkBasic 22RU 800mm Depth Server Rack Mesh Door w/ 4x240v Fans + 8-Port 10A PDU

LinkBasic 22RU 800mm Depth Server Rack Mesh Door w/ 4x240v Fans + 8-Port 10A PDU

LinkBasic 22RU 800mm Depth Server Rack Mesh Door with 4x240v Fans and 8-Port 10A PDU

SKU#: AB50350 Model#: LB-NCB22U-68-DDA
LinkBasic MTD01 Horizontal Cable Management Bracket

LinkBasic MTD01 Horizontal Cable Management Bracket

LinkBasic MTD01 Horizontal Cable Management Bracket 1U - Black Anodized Finish (LB-PP-CABLEMT2)

SKU#: AA14299 Model#: LB-PP-CABLEMT2
LinkBasic 22RU 600mm Depth Server Rack with 4x 240v Fan

LinkBasic 22RU 600mm Depth Server Rack with 4x 240v Fan

LinkBasic 22RU 600mm Depth Server Rack with 4x 240v Fans & 8 Ports 15A Power Distribution Unit (NCB22U-66)

SKU#: AA14277 Model#: NCB22U-66
LinkBasic 4RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

LinkBasic 4RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

LinkBasic 4RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - Dimensions (HxDxW): 180 x 300 x 495mm

SKU#: AB82665 Model#: WCF04-A
LinkBasic Cage Screw & Nut Set (PP-NUT)

LinkBasic Cage Screw & Nut Set (PP-NUT)

LinkBasic Cage Screw & Nut Set (PP-NUT)

SKU#: AA39409 Model#: PP-NUT
LinkBasic 42RU 1000mm Depth Server Rack

LinkBasic 42RU 1000mm Depth Server Rack

LinkBasic 42RU 1000mm Depth Server Rack with 4x 240v Fans & 8 Ports 15A Power Distribution Unit (NCD42U-610)

SKU#: AA14279 Model#: NCD42U-610
LinkBasic 22RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door

LinkBasic 22RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door

LinkBasic 22RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door - With 2x 240V Fans & 8-Port 15A PDU - 800mm Depth

SKU#: AA13430 Model#: LB-NCB22U-68-BDA
LinkBasic 9U Cabinet Smokey-Gray Glass Door With Hinged

LinkBasic 9U Cabinet Smokey-Gray Glass Door With Hinged

LinkBasic 9U Cabinet Smokey-Gray Glass Door With Hinged Rear Access - 600x550x501mm - Black

SKU#: AA13433 Model#: LB-WCC09-655-CA
LinkBasic 1RU Blanking Panel Rack Mountable 19"

LinkBasic 1RU Blanking Panel Rack Mountable 19"

LinkBasic 1RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19" - 1.2mm Rolled Steel (BLANK-1U)

SKU#: AA39405 Model#: BLANK-1U
LinkBasic 750mm Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 750mm Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 750mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet (LB-FSHELF-100)

SKU#: AA14293 Model#: LB-FSHELF-100
LinkBasic 22RU 600mm Depth Server Rack Smoke Glass Door

LinkBasic 22RU 600mm Depth Server Rack Smoke Glass Door

LinkBasic 22RU 600mm Depth Server Rack - Smoke Glass Door with 2x 240v Fans - 8-Port 15A Power Distribution Unit (LB-NCB22U-66-BDA)

SKU#: AA13356 Model#: LB-NCB22U-66-BDA
LinkBasic 2RU Blanking Panel

LinkBasic 2RU Blanking Panel

LinkBasic 2RU Blanking Panel for Inserting into a 19" Rack Mountable (LB-BLANK-2U)

SKU#: AA14291 Model#: LB-BLANK-2U
$9.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
LinkBasic 550mm Deep Sliding Shelf

LinkBasic 550mm Deep Sliding Shelf

LinkBasic 550mm Deep Sliding Shelf - For 800mm Deep Cabinet

SKU#: AA14302 Model#: LB-SSHELF-80
LinkBasic side panel cabinet lock

LinkBasic side panel cabinet lock

LinkBasic side panel cabinet lock - Specifications: round lock - Surface treatment: spray - Characteristics: the key to universal local - Mounting position: the cabinet front door, back door and side door

SKU#: AB82663 Model#: CFO03
LinkBasic 24 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel (PP6-24)

LinkBasic 24 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel (PP6-24)

LinkBasic 24 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel (PP6-24)

SKU#: AA39402 Model#: PP6-24
LinkBasic 24 Ports Cat5E Patch Panel (PP5-24)

LinkBasic 24 Ports Cat5E Patch Panel (PP5-24)

LinkBasic 24 Ports Cat5E Patch Panel (PP5-24)

SKU#: AA39399 Model#: PP5-24
LinkBasic 42U Open Rack 600x600x1888mm Flat Pack

LinkBasic 42U Open Rack 600x600x1888mm Flat Pack

LinkBasic 42U Open Rack - 600x600x1888mm Flat Pack

SKU#: AA13432 Model#: LB-DRB42-66-A
LinkBasic 1RU 19'' Cable Management Brush Rail

LinkBasic 1RU 19'' Cable Management Brush Rail

LinkBasic 1RU 19 Cable Management Brush Rail (LB-PP-CABLEMTB)

SKU#: AA39417 Model#: LB-PP-CABLEMTB
LinkBasic 6RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

LinkBasic 6RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

LinkBasic 6RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - Dimensions (HxDxW): 270 x 300 x 495mm

SKU#: AB82666 Model#: WCF06-A
LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 452mm Deep Fixed Shelf

LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 452mm Deep Fixed Shelf

LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 452mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 19" 1000mm Deep Cabinet (SHELF-100)

SKU#: AA39410 Model#: SHELF-100
LinkBasic 42RU 1000mm Depth Server Rack

LinkBasic 42RU 1000mm Depth Server Rack

LinkBasic 42RU 1000mm Depth Server Rack with 4x 240v Fans & 8-Port 15A Power Distribution Unit - Seamless Steel Board - Black (NCD42U-610-BDA)

SKU#: AA39415 Model#: NCD42U-610-BDA
LinkBasic 4RU Blanking Panel for 19" Rack Mountable

LinkBasic 4RU Blanking Panel for 19" Rack Mountable

LinkBasic 4RU Blanking Panel for 19" Rack Mountable (LB-BLANK-4U)

SKU#: AA14292 Model#: LB-BLANK-4U
LinkBasic 350mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 350mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 350mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet (LB-FSHELF-60)

SKU#: AA14295 Model#: LB-FSHELF-60
LinkBasic 550mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 800mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 550mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 800mm Deep Cabinet

LinkBasic 550mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 800mm Deep Cabinet (LB-FSHELF-80)

SKU#: AA14296 Model#: LB-FSHELF-80
LinkBasic 3m Multi Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3m Multi Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3 Meter Multi Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord (FAM22-2-3)

SKU#: AA07175 Model#: FAM22-2-3
LinkBasic 3m Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3m Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3 Meter Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FAS22-2-3)

SKU#: AA07180 Model#: FAS22-2-3
LinkBasic 3m Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3m Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Cord

LinkBasic 3 Meter Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FAS25-2-3)

SKU#: AA07179 Model#: FAS25-2-3
$6.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 1000mm Deep Cabinet Black

LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 1000mm Deep Cabinet Black

LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 1000mm Deep Cabinet - Black (LB-LRAIL-100)

SKU#: AA14297 Model#: LB-LRAIL-100
LinkBasic 3m Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Patch Cord

LinkBasic 3m Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Patch Cord

LinkBasic 3 Meter Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord (FAM15-2-3)

SKU#: AA07176 Model#: FAM15-2-3
LinkBasic Server Rack, Smoke Glass Door - 22U 1000mm Depth

LinkBasic Server Rack, Smoke Glass Door - 22U 1000mm Depth

LinkBasic Server Rack, Smoke Glass Door - 22U 1000mm Depth - 4x 240v Fans and 8-Port 10A PDU

SKU#: AB65470
LinkBasic 42RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door With

LinkBasic 42RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door With

LinkBasic 42RU Server Rack/Cabinet With Glass Door - With 4x 240V Fans & 8-Port 15A PDU - 1200mm Depth

SKU#: AA13431 Model#: LB-NCD42U-612-BDA
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 77 Products

loading