Mfi

1 - 40 of 80

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 80 Products

Ubiquiti Networks mFi Current Sensor - MFI-CS

Ubiquiti Networks mFi Current Sensor - MFI-CS

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT mFi Current Sensor - For use with Ubiquiti mFi mPort hardware and Ubiquiti mFi Controller software - Designed for current monitoring of motors, lighting equipment, industrial hardware, or other AC electrical loads - Connection Type: mFi RJ45 - Input Current: 0-100A - 12 Months…

SKU#: AB84805 Model#: MFI-CS
Alogic Prime 2m Lightning to USB Cable - Silver

Alogic Prime 2m Lightning to USB Cable - Silver

Alogic Prime 2m Lightning to USB Cable - Silver - Charge n Sync - Premium & Durable - Mfi Certified - 2m Silver - Braided Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - 1x Lightning Input, 1x USB-C, 1x Micro USB, 1 USB-A Male - MU28P-02SLV - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15333 Model#: MU28P-02SLV
Orico ILC-10-WH-PRO Apple MFI Certified Lightning Cable 1 Metre

Orico ILC-10-WH-PRO Apple MFI Certified Lightning Cable 1 Metre

Orico ILC-10-WH-PRO Apple MFI Certified Lightning Cable 1 Metre - USB 2.0 Type-A to Lightning - 2.4A Current - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09040 Model#: ILC-10-WH-PRO
Don't Pay $29.98
$15.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Team Group 2 in 1 Lightning Cable - Black

Team Group 2 in 1 Lightning Cable - Black

Team Group 2 in 1 Lightning Cable - Black - Apple Mfi Certified - Includes Micro USB and Lightning Connectors - Length: 1m - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB79475 Model#: TWC02B01/Black
Alogic Prime 1m Lightning to USB Cable - Silver

Alogic Prime 1m Lightning to USB Cable - Silver

Alogic Prime 1m Lightning to USB Cable - Silver - Charge and Sync - Premium & Durable - Mfi Certified - Ultra durable nylon braided cable - MU28P-01SLV - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10154 Model#: MU28P-01SLV
$19.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic Prime 1m Lightning to USB Cable - Black

Alogic Prime 1m Lightning to USB Cable - Black

Alogic Prime 1m Lightning to USB Cable - Black - Charge and Sync - Premium & Durable - Mfi Certified - Ultra durable nylon braided cable - MU28P-01BLK - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10153 Model#: MU28P-01BLK
Ubiquiti Networks mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor

Ubiquiti Networks mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor - 1x mFi RJ45 Port - Wall/Ceiling-Mount Bracket (Included) - MFI-MSW - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02878 Model#: MFI-MSW
Alogic Prime 30cm Lightning to USB Cable - Silver

Alogic Prime 30cm Lightning to USB Cable - Silver

Alogic Prime 30cm Lightning to USB Cable - Silver - Charge and Sync - Premium & Durable - Mfi Certified - Ultra durable nylon braided cable - MU28P-030SLV - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10152 Model#: MU28P-030SLV
Ubiquiti Networks MFI-MSC mFi Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor

Ubiquiti Networks MFI-MSC mFi Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT mFi Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor - 1x mFi RJ45 Port - Ceiling-Mount Bracket (Included) - MFI-MSC - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02880 Model#: MFI-MSC
ADATA AI910 Lightning Card Reader Plus - Apple MFi Certification

ADATA AI910 Lightning Card Reader Plus - Apple MFi Certification

ADATA AI910 Lightning/USB Card Reader Plus - Apple MFi Certification - Lightning, USB Type-A & Micro USB - SD & Micro SD Card Reader - Support for cards up to 256GB - Capable of 30MB/s read and 20MB/s write (device dependant) - ALRAI910CWH - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10304 Model#: ALRAI910CWH
Don't Pay $75.00
$65.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Huntkey Car Charger for iPad & Smart Phone

Huntkey Car Charger for iPad & Smart Phone

Huntkey Compact Car Charger for iPad & Smart Phone 5V 2.1A with MFI Cable - Pink

SKU#: AA84210 Model#: MOBHUNCARCB-PNK
Don't Pay $15.60
$14.99
 
Add To Cart
 
Team Group 2 in 1 Lightning Cable - White

Team Group 2 in 1 Lightning Cable - White

Team Group 2 in 1 Lightning Cable - White - Apple Mfi Certified - Includes Micro USB and Lightning Connectors - Length: 1m - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB79472 Model#: TWC02W01/White
Mbeat  Aluminium Lightning Cable with Nylon Braided - 2 metre - Gold

Mbeat Aluminium Lightning Cable with Nylon Braided - 2 metre - Gold

Mbeat MB-ICAB-2G Lightning Cable with Nylon Braided - Gold - Lightning cable-2m - Tangle-free, crush-proof plug design - MFI certified and 100% guaranteed compatibility

SKU#: AB64591 Model#: MB-ICAB-2G
Don't Pay $27.99
$25.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Mbeat Aluminium Lightning Cable with Nylon Braided - 2m - Silver

Mbeat Aluminium Lightning Cable with Nylon Braided - 2m - Silver

Mbeat MB-ICAB-2S Lightning Cable with Nylon Braided - Silver - Lightning cable-2m - Tangle-free, crush-proof plug design - MFI certified and 100% guaranteed compatibility

SKU#: AB64592 Model#: MB-ICAB-2S
Don't Pay $27.99
$25.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Mbeat Aluminium Lightning Cable with Nylon Braided -2 metre - Rose Gold

Mbeat Aluminium Lightning Cable with Nylon Braided -2 metre - Rose Gold

Mbeat MB-ICAB-2R Lightning Cable with Nylon Braided - Rose Gold - Lightning cable-2m - Tangle-free, crush-proof plug design - MFI certified and 100% guaranteed compatibility

SKU#: AB84774 Model#: MB-ICAB-2R
Don't Pay $26.98
$25.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic 2 Port USB Wall Charger 5V/3.4A (2.4A + 1A) With Apple Lightning Cable

Alogic 2 Port USB Wall Charger 5V/3.4A (2.4A + 1A) With Apple Lightning Cable

Alogic 2 Port USB Wall Charger 5V/3.4A (2.4A + 1A) With Apple Black Mfi Lightning Cable Suitable for all Apple Devices

SKU#: AB88916 Model#: UW2-534U8P
Don't Pay $33.98
$29.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Belkin Universal Cable with Micro-USB, USB-C and Lightning Connectors

Belkin Universal Cable with Micro-USB, USB-C and Lightning Connectors

Belkin Universal Cable with Micro-USB, USB-C and Lightning Connectors - Compatible with Lightning, USB-C and Micro-USB devices - MFi certification for peace of mind - 1.2-meter cable length - F8J050BT04-BLK - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18692 Model#: F8J050BT04-BLK
Ugreen 20730 2M Lighting to USB Cable

Ugreen 20730 2M Lighting to USB Cable

Ugreen 20730 2M Lighting to USB Cable - Data Transfer and Charging supported - Up to 480Mbps - USB1.1 backward compatible - MFI Certified - Slim Aluminum connector - 20730 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC07168 Model#: 20730
Alogic Prime 30cm Lightning to USB Cable - Black

Alogic Prime 30cm Lightning to USB Cable - Black

Alogic Prime 30cm Lightning to USB Cable - Black - Charge and Sync - Premium & Durable - Mfi Certified - Ultra durable nylon braided cable - MU28P-030BLK - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10151 Model#: MU28P-030BLK
ElevationLab CordDock for iPhone

ElevationLab CordDock for iPhone

ElevationLab CordDock for iPhone - Hybrid Charger (Flexibility of a cord and benefits of a dock) - Compact - Adjust to fit cases up to 4mm Thick - Apple MFi certified with an Apple-made connector - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC14627 Model#: CordDock
Native Union Dock+ Charging Dock for iPhone - Slate

Native Union Dock+ Charging Dock for iPhone - Slate

…Charging Dock for iPhone - Slate - Aircraft Grade Aluminium Stand - Silicone Base - Colour-matched 1.2m Reinforced DuPont Kevlar Fibre Braided MFi Certified Lightning Cable - 15 Second Set-up - Includes 3x adapters to fit with cases up to 3.5mm thick - Compatible with most Apple Lightning Devices…

SKU#: AC19997 Model#: DOCK+-KV-IP-GRY
Native Union Dock+ Charging Dock for iPhone Marble Edition - White

Native Union Dock+ Charging Dock for iPhone Marble Edition - White

…iPhone Marble Edition - White - Hand-polished Solid Marble and High-quality Aluminium - Silicone Base - Colour-matched 1.2m Reinforced Braided Nylon MFi Certified Lightning Cable - 15 Second Set-up - Works with Cases up to 3.5mm thick - Compatible with most Apple Lightning Devices - DOCK+-IP-MB-WHT…

SKU#: AC19998 Model#: DOCK+-IP-MB-WHT
Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to MicroUSB/Lightning/TypeC Sync Braided Cable - Black

Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to MicroUSB/Lightning/TypeC Sync Braided Cable - Black

…USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Black - 1x USB 2.0 Type A Male to 1x Lighting Male, 1x Micro USB Male, and 1x USB-C Male - Midnight Black - Ultra Durable Nylon Braiding Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - Certified by Apple under MFi - MU23T1-030SLV - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06003 Model#: MU23T1-030BLK
Alogic 1m 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Sync Braided Cable - Black

Alogic 1m 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Sync Braided Cable - Black

…USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Black - 1x USB 2.0 Type A Male to 1x Lighting Male, 1x Micro USB Male, and 1x USB-C Male - Midnight Black - Ultra Durable Nylon Braiding Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - Certified by Apple under MFi - MU23T1-01SLV - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06005 Model#: MU23T1-01BLK
Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to MicroUSB/Lightning/TypeC Sync Braided Cable  -Silver

Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to MicroUSB/Lightning/TypeC Sync Braided Cable -Silver

…3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/TypeC Charge & Sync Cable - Silver - 1x USB 2.0 Type A Male to 1x Lighting Male, 1x Micro USB Male, and 1x USB-C Male - Ultra Durable Nylon Braiding Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - Certified by Apple under MFi - MU23T1-030SLV - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06008 Model#: MU23T1-030SLV
Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to MicroUSB/Lightning/Type-C Sync Braided Cable  - Grey

Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to MicroUSB/Lightning/Type-C Sync Braided Cable - Grey

…3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Grey - 1x USB 2.0 Type A Male to 1x Lighting Male, 1x Micro USB Male, and 1x USB-C Male - Ultra Durable Nylon Braiding Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - Certified by Apple under MFi - MU23T1-030SGR - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06010 Model#: MU23T1-030SGR
Alogic 1m 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Sync Braided Cable - Grey

Alogic 1m 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Sync Braided Cable - Grey

…3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Grey - 1x USB 2.0 Type A Male to 1x Lighting Male, 1x Micro USB Male, and 1x USB-C Male - Ultra Durable Nylon Braiding Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - Certified by Apple under MFi - MU23T1-01SGR - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06011 Model#: MU23T1-01SGR
Alogic 1m 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Black

Alogic 1m 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Black

Alogic 1m 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Black - Certified by Apple under MFi - Input: Lighting Malex 1, Micro USBx 1, USB-Cx 1 to USB-A Malex 1 - Compatibility: Compatible with all Lightning enabled Apple, Micro USB & USB-C enabled Android & Windows devices -…

SKU#: AC04745 Model#: U28P3T1-01BLK
Don't Pay $29.00
$27.95
 
Add To Cart
 
Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - White

Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - White

Alogic 0.3m 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - White - Certified by Apple under MFi - Input: Lighting Male x 1, Micro USB x 1, USB-C x 1 to USB-A Male x 1 - U28P3T1-030WH - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC04746 Model#: U28P3T1-030WH
Don't Pay $26.00
$23.95
 
Add To Cart
 
Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Black

Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Black

Alogic 0.3m 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Black - Certified by Apple under MFi - Input: Lighting Male X 1, Micro USB X 1, USB-C X 1 to USB-A Male X 1 - Compatibility: Compatible with all Lightning enabled Apple, Micro USB & USB-C enabled Android & Windows devices -…

SKU#: AC04748 Model#: U28P3T1-030BLK
Don't Pay $23.99
$23.95
 
Add To Cart
 
Alogic Prime 3m Lightning to USB Cable - Silver

Alogic Prime 3m Lightning to USB Cable - Silver

Alogic Prime 3m Lightning to USB Cable - Silver - Charge n Sync - Premium & Durable - Mfi Certified - 2m Silver - Braided Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - 1x Lightning Input, 1x USB-C, 1x Micro USB, 1 USB-A Male - MU28P-03SLV - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15349 Model#: MU28P-03SLV
Alogic Prime 3m Lightning to USB Cable - Black

Alogic Prime 3m Lightning to USB Cable - Black

Alogic Prime 3m Lightning to USB Cable - Black - Charge n Sync - Premium & Durable - Mfi Certified - 2m Black - Braided Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - 1x Lightning Input, 1x USB-C, 1x Micro USB, 1 USB-A Male - MU28P-03BLK - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15431 Model#: MU28P-03BLK
Alogic Prime 2m Lightning to USB Cable - Black

Alogic Prime 2m Lightning to USB Cable - Black

Alogic Prime 2m Lightning to USB Cable - Black - Charge n Sync - Premium & Durable - Mfi Certified - 2m Black - Braided Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - 1x Lightning Input, 1x USB-C, 1x Micro USB, 1 USB-A Male - MU28P-02BLK - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15419 Model#: MU28P-02BLK
ALOGIC 6700mAh Power Bank with Integrated Lightning Cable - Space Grey

ALOGIC 6700mAh Power Bank with Integrated Lightning Cable - Space Grey

ALOGIC 6700mAh Power Bank with Integrated Lightning Cable - Space Grey - Apple Watch Magnetic Charging Module x1, Integrated Lightning Cable x1, USB-A Female x1 - Mfi Certified by Apple - Battery Type: Lithium-ion, Capacity: 6700mAh - MP2CA201SGR - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13847 Model#: PAW8PM067-SGR
StarTech 4m Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

StarTech 4m Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

StarTech 4m Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - Yellow

SKU#: AB69062 Model#: SMFIBLCSC4
StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86443 Model#: SMFIBLCSC10
StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86461 Model#: SMFIBLCLC7
StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86550 Model#: SMFIBLCLC10
StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86577 Model#: SMFIBLCSC1
StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

SKU#: AB86705 Model#: SMFIBLCLC1
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 80 Products

loading