Network Interface Card

1 - 36 of 36

Related Categories: Edimax | Lan Card | Sfp | Ethernet | D-link | Network Card | 10 Gigabit
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 36 of 36 Products

Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter

…10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - 10 Gigabit throughput with 100-meter UTP cable - Backward compatible with 1000Bast-T, 100Base-TX network - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Reduced CPU utilization and improved…

SKU#: AC11732 Model#: EN-9320TX-E
Don't Pay $199.00
$149.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter

Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter

Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter - PCI Express Interface - 1x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN port

SKU#: AB87656 Model#: EN-9260TX-E
Don't Pay $19.00
$13.99
 
Add To Cart
 
D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - PCI Interface x4/x8/x16 slot - 10 Gbps - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/IEEE 802.3x/ae/aq - 1 Year Warranty - DXE-810S

SKU#: AB56784 Model#: DXE-810S
D-Link DFE-530TX PCI-Bus 10/100M Fast Ethernet Network Card

D-Link DFE-530TX PCI-Bus 10/100M Fast Ethernet Network Card

D-Link PCI-Bus 10/100M Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card (DFE-530TX)

SKU#: AA38120 Model#: DFE-530TX
QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card - 10GBASE-T interface - Includes both low profile and full height brackets - LAN-10G2T-X550 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB90195 Model#: LAN-10G2T-X550
Brother Network Interface Card for MFC-9660/9880 (NC-8100H)

Brother Network Interface Card for MFC-9660/9880 (NC-8100H)

Brother Network Interface Card for MFC-9660/9880 (NC-8100H)

SKU#: AA51101 Model#: NC-8100H
Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion module

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion module

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card - Expansion module - HWIC - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports (HWIC-2FE=)

SKU#: AA95510 Model#: HWIC-2FE=
Cisco EHWIC-LTE-LA= 4G LTE 2.5 Enhanced High-Speed Wireless WAN Interface Card

Cisco EHWIC-LTE-LA= 4G LTE 2.5 Enhanced High-Speed Wireless WAN Interface Card

Cisco EHWIC-LTE-LA= 4G LTE 2.5 Enhanced High-Speed Wireless WAN Interface Card - AU Region - Multimode LTE 2.5 for carriers that operate TDD LTE 1900 MHz (band 39), 230 MHz (band 40), 2500 MHz (band 41), or 2600 MHz (band 38)

SKU#: AC13502 Model#: EHWIC-LTE-LA=
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case

Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case

Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case - USB3.0 to RJ45 adapter supports Gigabit networking over USB 3.0 with up to 5Gbps - Enables you to add a network interface to your computer via USB - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab (10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T) compatible -…

SKU#: AB90212 Model#: ACBUGN20256
MSI Herald-AC Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless PCIe Adapter Card

MSI Herald-AC Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless PCIe Adapter Card

MSI Herald-AC Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless PCIe Adapter Card - Intel 8265 Chipset - Supports 802.11a/b/g/b/ac - Supports Bluetooth 4.2 - Supports 2.4 and 5 GHz Frequencies - Up to 867 Mbps Bandwidth - PCIe x1 Interface - Supports Intel Wireless Display (WiDi) - Supports Intel Smart Connect Technology…

SKU#: AC12232 Model#: HERALD-AC
Synology FXC17 Expansion Card for FlashStation FS3017 NAS Unit

Synology FXC17 Expansion Card for FlashStation FS3017 NAS Unit

Synology FXC17 Expansion Card for FlashStation FS3017 NAS Unit - External Ports: 1x MiniSAS HD - Data Transfer Rates: 12Gb/s SAS compliant - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 8-lane - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02175 Model#: FXC17
Synology Rackstation RS818+ Series NAS - 4 Bays - Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB

Synology Rackstation RS818+ Series NAS - 4 Bays - Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB

…1U Rackmount - Intel Atom C2538 Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB DDR3L-1600 SO-DIMM - 4x 3.5" Drive Bays (No HDD installed) - 4x Gigabit LAN - PCIe slot for optional 10GbE add-in network interface card - Optional 5-year warranty with the purchase of EW202 (Not included) - RS818+ - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11098 Model#: RS818+
Synology Rackstation RS818RP+ Series NAS - 4 Bays - Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB

Synology Rackstation RS818RP+ Series NAS - 4 Bays - Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB

…Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB DDR3L-1600 SO-DIMM - 4x 3.5" Drive Bays (No HDD installed) - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x 250W PSU for redundancy - PCIe slot for optional 10GbE add-in network interface card - Optional 5-year warranty with the purchase of EW202 (Not included) - RS818RP+ - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11099 Model#: RS818RP+
AKiTiO Thunder3 Raid Station External Desktop Hard Drive Enclosure

AKiTiO Thunder3 Raid Station External Desktop Hard Drive Enclosure

…External Desktop Hard Drive Enclosure - Thunderbolt 3 interface with two USB-C ports - Hardware RAID controller - Dedicated DisplayPort for second monitor - 1GbE network adapter and USB 3.1 hub - Tool-less installation - Built-in SD card reader - 27w Power delivery for charging devices -…

SKU#: AC10494 Model#: T3RS-T3DL3SIY-AKTA
Don't Pay $599.00
$469.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link Archer T2UH AC600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter

TP-Link Archer T2UH AC600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter

TP-Link Archer T2UH AC600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter - USB 2.0 Interface - Detachable Omni Directional (RP-SMA) Antenna - 3dBi Gain - IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b - 5GHz and 2.4GHz Dual Band - 3 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB69348 Model#: Archer T2UH
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Kyocera ECOSYS P2040DN Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network)

Kyocera ECOSYS P2040DN Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network)

Kyocera ECOSYS P2040DN Mono Laser Printer Duplex + Network - 800MHz - 1,200 dpi - A4 - Duplex: Built-in - Standard: Network Printing - PCL 6 (PCL 5e/PCL-XL), PostScript 3 (KPDL 3), PDF Direct Print, XPS/OpenXPS - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT),…

SKU#: AC13351 Model#: 1102RX3AS0
Brother MFC-L8900CDW Multi Function Colour Laser Printer

Brother MFC-L8900CDW Multi Function Colour Laser Printer

…simultaneously - Maximum paper input of up to 2,380 sheets - Automatic duplex printing and scan speed of 56ipm colour & monochrome - Gigabit Ethernet and wireless (IEEE 802.11b/g/n) interfaces - Integrated NFC card reader - 12.6cm Colour Touchscreen - MFC-L8900CDW - 1 Year Return to Base Warranty

SKU#: AC05744 Model#: MFC-L8900CDW
Kyocera ECOSYS P2235DN Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network)

Kyocera ECOSYS P2235DN Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network)

…Resolution:1,200 dpi - Memory:Standard/Maximum: 256MB RAM - Emulation:PCL 6 (PCL 5e/PCL-XL), PostScript 3 (KPDL 3), XPS/OpenXPS - Standard Interface:USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT), Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - 1102RW3AS0 - 2 Years Warranty

SKU#: AC13348 Model#: 1102RW3AS0
TP-LINK TL-WN722N 150M Lite-N High Gain Wireless USB

TP-LINK TL-WN722N 150M Lite-N High Gain Wireless USB

TP-LINK 150M Lite-N High Gain Wireless USB Adapter With Detachable Antenna (TL-WN722N)

SKU#: AA81030 Model#: TL-WN722N
$17.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual-Band USB 3.0 Adapter

TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual-Band USB 3.0 Adapter

TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual-Band USB 3.0 Adapter - Interface: USB 3.0 - Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB93149 Model#: Archer T9UH
$79.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Simplecom NW611 AC600 Dual-Band USB WiFi Adapter with 5dBi High Gain Antenna

Simplecom NW611 AC600 Dual-Band USB WiFi Adapter with 5dBi High Gain Antenna

…to the latest 802.11ac with 5GHz support - Dual Band, up to 433Mbps on 5GHz & 150Mbps on 2.4GHz - 5dBi high gain antenna - Ideal for online gaming and HD video streaming - USB 2.0 Interface, easy to install - Win XP/Vista/7/8/8.1/10 (32/64-bit), Mac OSX 10.4-10.11, Linux - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC07096 Model#: NW611
$19.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Kyocera ECOSYS P5021cdw A4 Colour Wireless Laser Printer

Kyocera ECOSYS P5021cdw A4 Colour Wireless Laser Printer

…ECOSYS P5021cdw A4 Colour Wireless Laser Printer - Up to 21ppm A4 colour / 21ppm A4 monochrome - 1,200 x 1,200 dpi - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100B aseTX/1000BaseT), Wireless LAN, Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - 2 line LCD back lit display - 100,000 pages…

SKU#: AC14224 Model#: 1102RD3AS0
Kyocera ECOSYS M2040dn A4 Monochrome Laser Printer

Kyocera ECOSYS M2040dn A4 Monochrome Laser Printer

Kyocera ECOSYS M2040dn A4 Monochrome Laser Printer - Up to 40ppm A4 Monochrome - 1,200 dpi - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT), Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - 5 line LCD display - 100,000 pages Drum life - 1102S33AS0 - 2 Years On-Site Warranty

SKU#: AC14216 Model#: 1102S33AS0
Kyocera ECOSYS M2635dn A4 Monochrome Multifunction Laser Printer

Kyocera ECOSYS M2635dn A4 Monochrome Multifunction Laser Printer

…Printer - Up to 35ppm A4 Monochrome - 1,200 dpi - Scan: 40 ipm (300 dpi, A4, b/w), 23 ipm (300 dpi, A4, colour) - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT), Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - 5 line LCD display - 100,000 Pages Drume Life - 1102S13AS0 - 2…

SKU#: AC14217 Model#: 1102S13AS0
Kyocera ECOSYS M2640idw A4 Monochrome Multifunction Wireless Laser Printer

Kyocera ECOSYS M2640idw A4 Monochrome Multifunction Wireless Laser Printer

…ECOSYS M2640idw A4 Monochrome Multifunction Wireless Laser Printer - Up to 40ppm A4 Monochrome - 1,200 dpi - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT), Wireless LAN, Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - 4.3 inch full colour touch panel display - 100,000…

SKU#: AC14218 Model#: 1102S53AS0
Kyocera ECOSYS M5526cdn A4 Colour Multifunction Wireless Laser Printer

Kyocera ECOSYS M5526cdn A4 Colour Multifunction Wireless Laser Printer

…Printer - Up to 26ppm A4 colour / 26ppm A4 monochrome - 1200x1200 DPI - Scan: 30ipm (300dpi, A4, monochrome); 20 ipm (300dpi, A4, colour) - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT), Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - 1102R83AS0 - 2 Years On-Site Warranty

SKU#: AC14207 Model#: 1102R83AS0
Kyocera ECOSYS P2235DW Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Wireless)

Kyocera ECOSYS P2235DW Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Wireless)

…256MB RAM - A4 - Duplex:Automatic: Built-in - Emulation:PCL 6 (PCL 5e/PCL-XL), PostScript 3 (KPDL 3), XPS/OpenXPS - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT), Wireless LAN, Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - LED Control Panel - 1102RW3AS0 - 2 Years Warranty

SKU#: AC13349 Model#: 1102RW3AS0
Kyocera ECOSYS P2040DW Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Wireless)

Kyocera ECOSYS P2040DW Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Wireless)

…800MHz - 1,200 dpi - 256MB RAM - A4 - PCL 6 (PCL 5e/PCL-XL), PostScript 3 (KPDL 3), PDF Direct Print, XPS/OpenXPS - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT), Wireless LAN, Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - 2 line LCD back lit display 1102RY3AS0 - 2 Years…

SKU#: AC13352 Model#: 1102RY3AS0
Kyocera ECOSYS M2540dn A4 Monochrome Laser Printer

Kyocera ECOSYS M2540dn A4 Monochrome Laser Printer

…b/w, simplex), 23 ipm (300 dpi, A4, colour, simplex), 32 ipm (300 dpi, A4, b/w, duplex), 16 ipm (300 dpi, A4, colour, duplex) - 1,200 dpi - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT), Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - 1102SH3AS0 - 2 Years on-site Warranty

SKU#: AC14208 Model#: 1102SH3AS0
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fiber slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731 Model#: EN-9320SFP+
Don't Pay $199.00
$149.00
 
Pre Order
 
Brother Network Interface Card (NC-9100H)

Brother Network Interface Card (NC-9100H)

Brother Network Interface Card (NC-9100H)

SKU#: AA51096 Model#: NC-9100H
Dell Broadcom 5719 Quad-Port 1GbE PCIe Low Profile Network Interface Card

Dell Broadcom 5719 Quad-Port 1GbE PCIe Low Profile Network Interface Card

Dell Broadcom 5719 Quad-Port 1GbE PCIe Low Profile Network Interface Card - Server Platform Support: 1 and 2 socket Towers + 1, 2 and 4 socket Rack platforms - Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s - 4x 1GbE Ports - 4-lane PCI Bus Width - 802.1q Virtual LAN (VLAN) support - PXE Support (32bit/64bit) -…

SKU#: AC10516 Model#: 540-BBHB
Cisco HWIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card

Cisco HWIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card

Cisco HWIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card

SKU#: AB80302 Model#: HWIC-2T
Cicso ASA 5512-X Adaptive Security Appliance

Cicso ASA 5512-X Adaptive Security Appliance

…Mbps (Next-Generation Multiprotocol4), 250 Mbps (3DES/AES VPN throughput5) - Unlimited User Nodes - 250,000 Concurrent Connections - 15,000 New Connections Per Second - 1x Interface Card Expansion Slot - 1x RJ-45 Console - 8GB Memory - 8GB Minimum System Flash - ASA5512-K9 - 90 Days Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC04497 Model#: ASA5512-K9
Kyocera ECOSYS M5526cdw A4 Colour Multifunction Wireless Laser Printer

Kyocera ECOSYS M5526cdw A4 Colour Multifunction Wireless Laser Printer

…Multifunction Wireless Laser Printer - Up to 26ppm A4 colour / 26ppm A4 monochrome - 1,200 x 1,200 dpi - Duplex - USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed), USB Host Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT), Wireless LAN, Slot for optional SD/SDHC-Card - 100,000 pages Drum Life - 4.3" Colour Touchscreen…

SKU#: AC14205 Model#: 1102R73AS0
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 36 of 36 Products

loading