P40

1 - 40 of 41

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 41 Products

HP EliteBook 1040 G3 W2P40PA 14" Notebook i7-6600U 8GB 256GB Win 7/10 Pro

HP EliteBook 1040 G3 W2P40PA 14" Notebook i7-6600U 8GB 256GB Win 7/10 Pro

HP EliteBook 1040 G3 14" Notebook i7-6600U vPro 8GB 256GB SSD Win 7 Pro 64 + Win 10 Pro (W2P40PA) - 14" (1920x1080) - i7-6600U vPro - 8GB (1x8GB) (DDR4) - 256GB SSD - WLAN - Bluetooth - Webcam - Win 7 Pro 64 + Win 10 Pro Licence - (W2P40PA) - 3 Year Onsite Warranty

SKU#: AB80839 Model#: W2P40PA
Lenovo ThinkPad Upgrade to 3 Year Onsite Warranty

Lenovo ThinkPad Upgrade to 3 Year Onsite Warranty

Lenovo ePac On-site Repair - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkPad P40 Yoga; P50; P51; P71; X1 Carbon; X1 Tablet; X1 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 260; 370

SKU#: AC05504 Model#: 5WS0E97271
Lenovo 3 Year Depot to Onsite Next Business Day Warranty Upgrade + Battery

Lenovo 3 Year Depot to Onsite Next Business Day Warranty Upgrade + Battery

Lenovo 3 Year Onsite Next Business Day Warranty Upgrade from 3 Years Depot with Sealed Battery - ThinkPad P40 Yoga, P51, X1 Carbon, X1 Tablet, X1 Yoga, ThinkPad Yoga 260, 370, 460 Series - 5WS0E97266

SKU#: AC10644 Model#: 5WS0E97266
ATEN VanCryst VE803 HDMI/USB over Cat5 Extender - 1080p at 40m

ATEN VanCryst VE803 HDMI/USB over Cat5 Extender - 1080p at 40m

ATEN VanCryst VE803 HDMI and USB Over Cat5 Extender - 1920x1200@60Hz or 60m Max - Extends 1080P to 40m, 1080i to 60m - 8 Segment Equalisation Adjustment - Supports Dolby True HD and DTS HD Master Audio - Built-in ESD Protection - Extend 1x USB 2.0 Port - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81711 Model#: VE803
ATEN VE800AR HDMI Over 2 Cat5 Receiver - 1080p at 40m

ATEN VE800AR HDMI Over 2 Cat5 Receiver - 1080p at 40m

ATEN VE800AR HDMI Over 2 Cat5 Receiver - 1080p at 40m - Features ATEN EDID Technology - Extend 1080p by 40m; Extend 1080i (HDTV) by 60m - Video Quality: 1920x1200, up to 1080p - HDMI (3D, Deep Color); HDCP Compatible - Supports Dolby True HD and DTS HD Master Audio - DDC compatible - Video Output:…

SKU#: AC00056 Model#: VE800AR
Atdec Systema SP40S 400mm Post - Matte Silver

Atdec Systema SP40S 400mm Post - Matte Silver

Atdec Systema SP40S 400mm Post - Matte Silver

SKU#: AB66746 Model#: SP40S
Inbound International Travel Adaptor w/ USB

Inbound International Travel Adaptor w/ USB

Inbound International Travel Adaptor w/ USB

SKU#: AB78311 Model#: PP4040
Europe Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

Europe Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

Europe Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

SKU#: AB78249 Model#: PP4042
UK Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

UK Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

UK Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

SKU#: AB78250 Model#: PP4044
USA 3-Pin Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

USA 3-Pin Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

USA 3-Pin Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

SKU#: AB78251 Model#: PP4046
Japan 2-Pin Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

Japan 2-Pin Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

Japan 2-Pin Mains Travel Adaptor with USB

SKU#: AB78252 Model#: PP4048
Europe Mains Travel Adaptor

Europe Mains Travel Adaptor

Europe Mains Travel Adaptor

SKU#: AB78047 Model#: PP4023
Great Britain Mains Travel Adaptor

Great Britain Mains Travel Adaptor

Great Britain Mains Travel Adaptor

SKU#: AB78048 Model#: PP4024
USA Mains Travel Adaptor

USA Mains Travel Adaptor

USA Mains Travel Adaptor

SKU#: AB78049 Model#: PP4025
Mains Double Adaptor (Standard)

Mains Double Adaptor (Standard)

Mains Double Adaptor (Standard)

SKU#: AB77908 Model#: PP4032
FSP 1U 400W 80+ Gold IPC PSU

FSP 1U 400W 80+ Gold IPC PSU

FSP 1U 400W 80+ Gold IPC PSU - Multiple selection for voltage output - Unique active PFC (Power Factor Correction) circuit design - SupportS OTP, OVP and OCP circuit protection - 190x100x40.5mm - FSP-400W-1U - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC14464 Model#: FSP-400W-1U
FSP 2U 400W 80+ Gold IPC PSU

FSP 2U 400W 80+ Gold IPC PSU

FSP 2U 400W 80+ Gold IPC PSU - Multiple selection for voltage output - Unique active PFC (Power Factor Correction) circuit design - SupportS OTP, OVP and OCP circuit protection - Supports PMBus v1.2 - 200x100x70mm - FSP-400W-2U - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC14465 Model#: FSP-400W-2U
Lenovo ThinkPlus USB Optical Wheel Mouse (06P4069)

Lenovo ThinkPlus USB Optical Wheel Mouse (06P4069)

Lenovo ThinkPlus USB Optical Wheel Mouse - Mouse - optical - 3 button(s) - wired - USB - stealth black (06P4069)

SKU#: AA25274 Model#: 06P4069
Microsoft Wireless Comfort Desktop 5050 Series USB Mouse & Keyboard - Black

Microsoft Wireless Comfort Desktop 5050 Series USB Mouse & Keyboard - Black

Microsoft Wireless Comfort Desktop 5050 Series USB Mouse & Keyboard - Black

SKU#: AB87500 Model#: PP4-00020
Don't Pay $95.00
$75.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Samsung CLTP406C Value Pack Black 1500 Clear 1000 pages Colour

Samsung CLTP406C Value Pack Black 1500 Clear 1000 pages Colour

Samsung CLTP406C Value Pack - black 1500 clear 1000 pages - Compatible With SAMSUNG CLP 360, CLP 365, CLX 3300, CLX 3305, SLC410W, SLC460FW

SKU#: AB63453 Model#: CLT-P406C
Samsung 407B Twin Pack Toner 1500 pages x 2 Black

Samsung 407B Twin Pack Toner 1500 pages x 2 Black

Samsung 407B Twin Pack Toner - 1500 pages x 2 - Compatible With SAMSUNG CLP 320N, CLP 325, CLX 3180, CLX 3185

SKU#: AB63455 Model#: CLT-P407B
Samsung CLTP407C Rainbow Pack Black 1500 Clear 1000 pages Colour

Samsung CLTP407C Rainbow Pack Black 1500 Clear 1000 pages Colour

Samsung CLTP407C Rainbow Pack - Black 1500 Clear 1000 pages - Compatible With SAMSUNG CLP 320N, CLP 325, CLX 3180, CLX 3185

SKU#: AB63459 Model#: CLT-P407C
Samsung CLTP409C Rainbow Pack bk 1,500 cl 1,000 pages Colour

Samsung CLTP409C Rainbow Pack bk 1,500 cl 1,000 pages Colour

Samsung CLTP409C Rainbow Pack - bk 1,500 cl 1,000 pages - Compatible With SAMSUNG CLP 310, CLP 315, CLP 315W, CLX 3170, CLX 3175, CLX 3175FN

SKU#: AB63465 Model#: CLT-P409C
Yealink EXP40 LCD Expansion Module for SIP-T46G and SIP-T48G IP Phones

Yealink EXP40 LCD Expansion Module for SIP-T46G and SIP-T48G IP Phones

Yealink EXP40 LCD Expansion Module for SIP-T46G and SIP-T48G IP Phones - 160x320 LCD Display with 16 Level Gray Scale - 20 Physical Keys with Dual-Colour LED - 20 Additional Keys Through Page Switch - Stand with 2 Adjustable Angles - Supports up to 6 Modules via Daisy Chain - 12 Months Limited…

SKU#: AB81975 Model#: EXP40
$140.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Atdec AC-AP-4040 Accessory Adaptor Plate Black 400x400mm to 200x200mm

Atdec AC-AP-4040 Accessory Adaptor Plate Black 400x400mm to 200x200mm

Atdec AC-AP-4040 Accessory Adaptor Plate Black 400x400mm to 200x200mm

SKU#: AB59982 Model#: AC-AP-4040
Intel 4U Pedestal Server Case with Dual 460W Power Supplies - P4000XXSFDR

Intel 4U Pedestal Server Case with Dual 460W Power Supplies - P4000XXSFDR

Intel 4U Pedestal Server Chassis - Chassis Form Factor: 4U Pedestal - Power Supply: 2x 460W - Fits DBS1200SPS - No Drives Included - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB87495 Model#: P4000XXSFDR
Leadtek Nvidia Quadro P4000 8GB Workstation Video Card

Leadtek Nvidia Quadro P4000 8GB Workstation Video Card

Leadtek Nvidia Quadro P4000 8GB Workstation Video Card - 8GB 256-bit GDDR5 - 1792 CUDA Cores - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 4x DisplayPort v1.4, Multi-Stream - Shader Model 5.1, OpenGL 4.5, DirectX 12.0, Vulkan 1.0 - CUDA, DirectCompute, OpenCL - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC03630 Model#: Quadro P4000
$1129.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Leadtek Nvidia Quadro P400 2GB Workstation Video Card

Leadtek Nvidia Quadro P400 2GB Workstation Video Card

Leadtek Nvidia Quadro P400 2GB Workstation Video Card - 2GB 64-bit GDDR5 - 256 CUDA Cores - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 3x Mini DisplayPort v1.4, Multi-Stream - Shader Model 5.1, OpenGL 4.5, DirectX 12.0, Vulkan 1.0 - CUDA, DirectCompute, OpenCL - Includes Low-Profile Bracket - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13313 Model#: Quadro P400
$169.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Wacom Intuos3 Air Brush (ZP-400E-00DB)

Wacom Intuos3 Air Brush (ZP-400E-00DB)

Wacom Intuos3 Air Brush (ZP-400E-00DB)

SKU#: AA26507 Model#: ZP-400E-00DB
Apacer 4GB (1x 4GB) DDR3 1333MHz ECC DIMM Memory for QNAP TS-ECxx79 Upgrade

Apacer 4GB (1x 4GB) DDR3 1333MHz ECC DIMM Memory for QNAP TS-ECxx79 Upgrade

works with QNAP TS-EC879U-RP, TS-EC1279U-RP, TS-EC1679U-RP series.

SKU#: AB54430 Model#: AP4096ASET1K2
Atdec APAS-HB2B-P400 400mm Back-to-Back Display VESA Mount

Atdec APAS-HB2B-P400 400mm Back-to-Back Display VESA Mount

Atdec APAS-HB2B-P400 400mm Back-to-Back Display VESA Mount - 75x75, 100x100 VESA - APAS-HB2B-P400 Holds up to 10KG Per Screen - Ideal for 2x POS Screens - 10 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15553 Model#: APAS-HB2B-P400
Huntkey CP-400 400W Power Supply

Huntkey CP-400 400W Power Supply

Huntkey CP-400 400W Power Supply - 120mm Fan - High Efficiency - PPFC - Magnetic Amplifier Technique

SKU#: AA49413 Model#: PSUHUNCP400WPFC
Samsung  CLT-P407C 4 Pack Toner For Samsung CLP-320, CLP-325, CLX-3185

Samsung CLT-P407C 4 Pack Toner For Samsung CLP-320, CLP-325, CLX-3185

Samsung 4 Pack Toner - For Samsung CLP-320, 325 series / CLX-3185 series Printers (CLT-P407C/SEE)

SKU#: AA54622 Model#: CLT-P407C/SEE
STM Swift Shoulder Bag for 15" Laptops/Tablets - Dark Red

STM Swift Shoulder Bag for 15" Laptops/Tablets - Dark Red

STM Swift Shoulder Bag for 15" Laptops/Tablets - Dark Red - (112-084P-40) - Multi Pocket Design - Padded Shoulder Straps - Integrated Luggage Pass Through - Rear Slip Pocket for Documents - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB77383 Model#: stm-112-084P-40
Don't Pay $79.95
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

SKU#: AC00410 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
Cisco Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: G.652 - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10Km - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

SKU#: AC00411 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
Cisco Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 82m/300m/400m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4

SKU#: AC00412 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD

SKU#: AC00413 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Atdec Systema 400mm Desk Post - Silver/White

Atdec Systema 400mm Desk Post - Silver/White

Atdec Systema SP40SW 400mm Desk Post - Silver/White - Designed for use as part of SYSTEMA mounting kits - Bolt through and Desk Clamp mounting options included - 10 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11261 Model#: SP40SW
Atdec Systema SP40B 400mm Post - Matte Black

Atdec Systema SP40B 400mm Post - Matte Black

Atdec Systema SP40B 400mm Post - Matte Black

SKU#: AB66747 Model#: SP40B
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 41 Products

loading