Serveredge

1 - 30 of 30

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 30 of 30 Products

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C6UTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10168 Model#: C6UTSL305-BU
Serveredge 305m 23AWGPVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 23AWGPVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C6AUTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10169 Model#: C6AUTSL305-BU
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Jelly Filled Outdoor Network Cable - Black

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Jelly Filled Outdoor Network Cable - Black

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Jelly Filled Outdoor Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Black - C6UTSL305-YL - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10175 Model#: C6JEUTSL305-BK
Don't Pay $255.98
$255.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Serveredge 4 Port DVI Video Splitter

Serveredge 4 Port DVI Video Splitter

Serveredge 4 Port DVI Video Splitter

SKU#: AB88400 Model#: DVIS04
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre (550m)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre (550m)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre Media Converter (550m)

SKU#: AB88839 Model#: SED-1000MST(550m)
Serveredge 15RU Slide and Swivel Server Rack

Serveredge 15RU Slide and Swivel Server Rack

Serveredge 15RU Slide and Swivel Server Rack - Sliding and Swivelling rack frame on top of a fixed base - Locks in the extended position for simplified equipment integration - Rear installed retractable cable tray works with rear cable support bars for effective cable management - Rotating locking…

SKU#: AB91224 Model#: CBN-15RU-SSR
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre (2km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre (2km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre Media Converter (2km)

SKU#: AB88847 Model#: SED-100MST
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (20km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (20km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (20km)

SKU#: AB88850 Model#: SED-100SSC-20
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (40km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (40km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (40km)

SKU#: AB88851 Model#: SED-100SSC-40
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multimode SC Fibre (550m)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multimode SC Fibre (550m)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multimode SC Fibre Media Converter (550m)

SKU#: AB88838 Model#: SED-1000MSC(550m)
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (20Km)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (20Km)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (20Km)

SKU#: AB88841 Model#: SED-1000SSC-20
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (40Km)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (40Km)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (40Km)

SKU#: AB88842 Model#: SED-1000SSC-40
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (60Km)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (60Km)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (60Km)

SKU#: AB88843 Model#: SED-1000SSC-60
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (60Km)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (60Km)

Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (60Km)

SKU#: AB88844 Model#: SED-1000SSC-100
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 UV Stabilised Outdoor Network Cable - Black

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 UV Stabilised Outdoor Network Cable - Black

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 UV Stabilised Outdoor Network Cable - Black - C6OUVUTSL305-BK - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16552 Model#: C6OUVUTSL305-BK
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - White

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - White

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - White - C6UTSL305-WH - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10165 Model#: C6UTSL305-WH
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Yellow

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Yellow

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Yellow - C6UTSL305-YL - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10174 Model#: C6UTSL305-YL
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Gray

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Gray

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Gray - C6UTSL305-GY - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16553 Model#: C6UTSL305-GY
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Green

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Green

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Green - C6UTSL305-GN - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16554 Model#: C6UTSL305-GN
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable FUTP / 4 Pair - Purple

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable FUTP / 4 Pair - Purple

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Purple - C6AFUTSL305-PU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16550 Model#: C6AFUTSL305-PU
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable FUTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable FUTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C6AFUTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16548 Model#: C6AFUTSL305-BU
Serveredge 305m 24AWG PVC Solid CAT5E Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 24AWG PVC Solid CAT5E Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 24AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C5EUTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16556 Model#: C5EUTSL305-BU
Serveredge 305m 24AWG PVC Solic CAT5E Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Green

Serveredge 305m 24AWG PVC Solic CAT5E Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Green

Serveredge 305m 24AWG PVC Solic CAT5E Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Green - C5EUTSL305-GN - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16563 Model#: C5EUTSL305-GN
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable SFTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable SFTP / 4 Pair - Blue

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable SFTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C6ASFTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16560 Model#: C6ASFTSL305-BU
Serveredge 305m 24AWG PVC Solic CAT5E Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Gray

Serveredge 305m 24AWG PVC Solic CAT5E Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Gray

Serveredge 305m 24AWG PVC Solic CAT5E Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Gray - C5EUTSL305-GY - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16561 Model#: C5EUTSL305-GY
Serveredge 16 Port Switched PDU 14x IEC C13 2x IEC C19 1x IEC C20 16A

Serveredge 16 Port Switched PDU 14x IEC C13 2x IEC C19 1x IEC C20 16A

Serveredge 16 Port Switched PDU (14) IEC C13 Output (2) IEC C19 Output & (1) IEC C20 16A 240V

SKU#: AB88909 Model#: SEDG-16PSW-C13C16-16A
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode MTRJ Fibre (2km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode MTRJ Fibre (2km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode MTRJ Fibre Media Converter (2km)

SKU#: AB88845 Model#: SED-100MTRJ
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode SC Fibre (2km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode SC Fibre (2km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode SC Fibre Media Converter (2km)

SKU#: AB88846 Model#: SED-100MSC
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (100km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre (100km)

Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (100km)

SKU#: AB88848 Model#: SED-100SSC-100
Serveredge USB 2.0 4 Port 50m USB Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable

Serveredge USB 2.0 4 Port 50m USB Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable

Serveredge USB 2.0 4Port Rangeboost Ethernet 50meters 4Port USB Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable

SKU#: AB88779 Model#: SE50UEX4P
Don't Pay $234.98
$225.99
 
Notify Me
 
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 30 of 30 Products

loading