Sfp

1 - 40 of 436

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 436 Products

Intel XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M

Intel XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M

Intel XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M - SFP Direct Attach - Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family - Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors - Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew - Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement)…

SKU#: AB87483 Model#: XDACBL3M
Aspen Optics GLC-T-AO Geebic 1G/1000 Base-T SFP RJ-45 Module

Aspen Optics GLC-T-AO Geebic 1G/1000 Base-T SFP RJ-45 Module

Aspen Optics GLC-T-AO Geebic 1G/1000 Base-T SFP RJ-45 Module - Compatiblity: Cisco - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP module - Cabling Type: CAT5/5e/6 - Connector interface: RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps - Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet - Max Transfer Distance: Up tp 100m over…

SKU#: AC05278 Model#: GLC-T-AO
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690 Model#: UF-MM-1G
$22.99

100% Off On Shipping

Offer Ends 24/04/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type:

100% Off On Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, single-mode, 10km

SKU#: AB50843 Model#: TL-SM321A
Intel X710DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477 Model#: X710DA2BLK
Intel E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics, Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX

Intel E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics, Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX

Intel E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics, Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX

SKU#: AB50381 Model#: E10GSFPSR
TP-LINK TL-SG2424P 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG2424P 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG2424P 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch - 4 Combo SFP Slots - 802.3at/af Compliant - STP/RSTP/MSTP - DSCP QoS - Port Security - Web Based GUI - 180W Power Supply - T1600G-28PS(TL-SG2424P)

SKU#: AB55039 Model#: T1600G-28PS(TL-SG2424P)
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1550nm Yellow - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1310nm Yellow - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 3km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-1G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02678 Model#: UF-SM-1G-S
$34.98

100% Off On Shipping

Offer Ends 24/04/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type:

100% Off On Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

SKU#: AA38301 Model#: MC220L
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - PCI Interface x4/x8/x16 slot - 10 Gbps - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/IEEE 802.3x/ae/aq - 1 Year Warranty - DXE-810S

SKU#: AB56784 Model#: DXE-810S
Don't Pay $399.95
$289.00
 
Add To Cart
 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Minigbic Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Minigbic Module

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode, LC Interface, Up to 10km Distance, 3 Years Warranty (TL-SM311LS)

SKU#: AA38826 Model#: TL-SM311LS
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - SFP+ connector on both sides - Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)

SKU#: AB69703 Model#: TXC432-CU1M
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP 6 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Router

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP 6 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Router

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP 6 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Router - 5x 10/100/1000 PoE RJ45 Ports, 1x 100/1000 SFP Port - PoE Out Voltage Range: 22-24VDC, Max. Total PoE Output 50W @ 24V - Dual-Core 880 MHz, MIPS1004Kc - 256 MB DDR3 RAM - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68359 Model#: ER-X-SFP-AU
$122.99

100% Off On Shipping

Offer Ends 24/04/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type:

100% Off On Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 850NM)

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 850NM)

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver - MULTIMODE 850NM

SKU#: AA38742 Model#: DEM-311GT
Don't Pay $189.95
$129.00
 
Add To Cart
 
D-Link DGS-1210-28P 28-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch - 24 UTP and 4 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1210-28P 28-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch - 24 UTP and 4 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1210-28P Websmart Switch with PoE - 24x GbE Ports - 4x SFPs - L2 - Web Management - Port Aggregation - VLAN - 19" Rackmount

SKU#: AA39372 Model#: DGS-1210-28P
Don't Pay $799.95
$559.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694 Model#: UF-MM-10G
$69.99

100% Off On Shipping

Offer Ends 24/04/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type:

100% Off On Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

SKU#: AB69706 Model#: TXM431-LR
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

SKU#: AB58018 Model#: TL-SM321B
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)

SKU#: AA38716 Model#: MGBSX1
QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX Dual-port 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX Dual-port 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX Dual-port 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Expansion Card - Brackets for rackmount, tower and full height models are included

SKU#: AB94016 Model#: LAN-10G2SF-MLX
TP-LINK TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots - L2/L3/L4 QoS - VLAN - T1600G-28TS(TL-SG2424)

SKU#: AA39382 Model#: T1600G-28TS(TL-SG2424)
Don't Pay $229.00
$209.00
 
Add To Cart
 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit Sfp Minigbic Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit Sfp Minigbic Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi mode, LC interface, up to 550m, 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AA38827 Model#: TL-SM311LM
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports- 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports - 10 Gbps Non Blocking Throughput - 20 Gbps Switching Capacity - 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 34.2W Max PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE, 5057V Voltage Range 802.3at Mode, 17W Max…

SKU#: AB87699 Model#: US-8-150W-AU
$289.99

100% Off On Shipping

Offer Ends 24/04/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type:

100% Off On Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports, 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports, 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 238.10 Mpps - Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Rack Mountable with included Mounting Brackets -…

SKU#: AC03975 Model#: US-16-XG-AU
$979.98

100% Off On Shipping

Offer Ends 24/04/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type:

100% Off On Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1M

Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1M

Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1M - SFP Direct Attach - Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family - Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors - Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew - Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement)…

SKU#: AB87474 Model#: XDACBL1M
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
Cisco SG300-10SFP-K9-AU 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch

Cisco SG300-10SFP-K9-AU 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch

Cisco SG300-10SFP-K9-AU 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch

SKU#: AB58257 Model#: SG300-10SFP-K9-AU
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
Don't Pay $1899.95
$1489.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88719 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-ALG
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 550m (DDM)

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 550m (DDM)

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 550m (DDM) - Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

SKU#: AB86490 Model#: SFPGESST
D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link 10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches - DEM-CB300S

SKU#: AB56670 Model#: DEM-CB300S
Don't Pay $179.95
$129.00
 
Add To Cart
 
TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots - Standard: 802.3af compliant - PoE Ports: 8 Ports - Power Supply: 53W - Access Control List (L2~L4 ACL) - Port Security - Storm Control - SSL and SSH encryptions - Web-based GUI - Command Line Interface(Telnet) - SNMP v1/v2c/v3 -…

SKU#: AB56744 Model#: T1500G-10PS(TL-SG2210P)
$149.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

SKU#: AB69705 Model#: TXC432-CU3M
StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m (Mini-GBIC) - Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps - Supports distances up to 550m

SKU#: AB67012 Model#: SFPGLCSXMMST
StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Cable

StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Cable

StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable

SKU#: AB64705 Model#: SFPCMM2M
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683 Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
$239.98

100% Off On Shipping

Offer Ends 24/04/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type:

100% Off On Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Gb Fiber SFP - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM - 10 Pack

StarTech Gb Fiber SFP - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM - 10 Pack

StarTech Gb Fiber SFP - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM - 10 Pack - Maximize cost-savings and network performance with this bulk pack of single-mode/multi-mode Mini-GBIC modules

SKU#: AB86453 Model#: GLCLHSMD10ST
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

SKU#: AB59632 Model#: WS-C2960X-48TS-L
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC 48 Port Gigabit Stackable L2+ Switch 4 Combo SFP

D-Link DGS-3120-48TC 48 Port Gigabit Stackable L2+ Switch 4 Combo SFP

D-Link 48 Port Gigabit Stackable L2+ Switch 4 Combo SFP 48 UTP - Stacking Physical and Virtual - Layer 2+ - 19" Rack Mountable - SFP ports (4 Ports Combo) - VLAN 4K Groups - 1000Base-T ports (48 Ports) - DGS-3120-48TC

SKU#: AB56707 Model#: DGS-3120-48TC
Don't Pay $2099.95
$1499.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Cisco SG300-52P-K9 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG300-52P-K9 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG300-52P-K9-AU 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - 2x Gigabit/SFP Combo Uplinks

SKU#: AB51595 Model#: SG300-52P-K9-AU
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 436 Products

loading