Single Mode Converter

1 - 12 of 12

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 12 of 12 Products

TP-LINK MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

TP-LINK MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

TP-LINK MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter - 1 100M SC/UPC port - 1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Max Power Consumption 2.4W - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode - Standards & Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x - Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and…

SKU#: AB58020 Model#: MC110CS
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter

SKU#: AB58023 Model#: MC111CS
$54.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DMC-515C 10/100 SC Media Converter Module (Single-Mode Fiber 15KM)

D-Link DMC-515C 10/100 SC Media Converter Module (Single-Mode Fiber 15KM)

D-Link 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode Smart Media Converter (DMC-515SC)

SKU#: AA38824 Model#: DMC-515SC
Don't Pay $199.95
$129.00
 
Add To Cart
 
D-Link DMC-810SC 1000BaseT to 1000BASELX Single Mode Converter

D-Link DMC-810SC 1000BaseT to 1000BASELX Single Mode Converter

D-Link 1000Base T to 1000BASELX Single Mode Media Converter (DMC-810SC)

SKU#: AA38743 Model#: DMC-810SC
Don't Pay $499.95
$349.00
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km

StarTech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km

StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km - Link-loss forwarding - Supports full or half-duplex operation - Easy installation

SKU#: AB67019 Model#: ET1000S40LC2
StarTech Ethernet to SC SM Fiber Media Converter

StarTech Ethernet to SC SM Fiber Media Converter

StarTech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - Link-loss forwarding - Supports full or half-duplex operation - Easy to use and install

SKU#: AB67020 Model#: ET90110SM302
StarTech 1000 Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC

StarTech 1000 Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC

StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km - Auto detects half/full duplex transfer mode from the TX port - Auto negotiation MDI/MDI-X (Crossover for TX port) - Compact design - Simple installation

SKU#: AB67021 Model#: MCMGBSC15
TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Extends Up to 15km, SC, single-mode

SKU#: AA38876 Model#: MC210CS
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter

SKU#: AB58024 Model#: MC112CS
StarTech 4-Bay Hard Drive Eraser for 2.5" or 3.5" SATA Drives

StarTech 4-Bay Hard Drive Eraser for 2.5" or 3.5" SATA Drives

…Drives - Supports SATA I and II (up to 3 Gbps) - Secure, standalone drive erasing for up to four 2.5/3.5 SATA SSD/HDD drives - 9 erase modes including: Quick and Secure Erase, Single Pass Overwrite and Multi-pass Overwrites - meets DoD (5220.22-M) standards - SATERASER4 - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12332 Model#: SATERASER4
StarTech Standalone Drive Duplicator & Eraser - Flash Drives and SATA

StarTech Standalone Drive Duplicator & Eraser - Flash Drives and SATA

StarTech Standalone Drive Duplicator & Eraser - Flash Drives and SATA - Supports four modes of hard drive duplication including Sector-by-Sector at 6.6 GB/min - Supports six erase modes, including: Quick Erase, Single Pass Overwrite (Full Erase), 3-Pass Overwrite (DoD) Erase, 3-Pass Overwrite and…

SKU#: AC12329 Model#: SU2DUPERA11
StarTech 2.5/3.5" SATA SSD/HDD USB3.0 Hard Drive Eraser/Dock with 4Kn Support

StarTech 2.5/3.5" SATA SSD/HDD USB3.0 Hard Drive Eraser/Dock with 4Kn Support

…and SSD drives including 4Kn drives - Supports a serial printer (RS232) for receipt printing and erase confirmation - 9 modes of erase including: Quick and Secure Erase, Single Pass Overwrite and Multi-pass Overwrites - meets DoD (5220.22-M) standards - Plug-and-play installationSupports drive…

SKU#: AC12333 Model#: SDOCK1EU3P2
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 12 of 12 Products

loading