Transceiver

1 - 40 of 147

Related Categories: Sfp To Ethernet | Uhf | Sfp Module | Startech Sfp
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 147 Products

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength - DOM Support - GLC-SX-MMD= - 3 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB79404 Model#: GLC-SX-MMD=
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Minigbic Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Minigbic Module

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode, LC Interface, Up to 10km Distance, 3 Years Warranty (TL-SM311LS)

SKU#: AA38826 Model#: TL-SM311LS
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Gb RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech Gb RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional communication - 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto-Negotiation

SKU#: AB67011 Model#: SFPC1110
StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m (Mini-GBIC) - Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps - Supports distances up to 550m

SKU#: AB67012 Model#: SFPGLCSXMMST
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 850NM)

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 850NM)

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver - MULTIMODE 850NM

SKU#: AA38742 Model#: DEM-311GT
TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

SKU#: AB69707 Model#: TXM431-SR
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBLH1)

SKU#: AA38751 Model#: MGBLH1
5W VHF Marine Radio Transceiver

5W VHF Marine Radio Transceiver

5W VHF Marine Radio Transceiver

SKU#: AB78858 Model#: DC1096
Transceiver 80ch UHF CB 3W Waterproof/Floating

Transceiver 80ch UHF CB 3W Waterproof/Floating

Transceiver 80ch UHF CB 3W Waterproof/Floating

SKU#: AB78805 Model#: DC1074
3W VHF Marine Radio Transceiver - Waterproof

3W VHF Marine Radio Transceiver - Waterproof

3W VHF Marine Radio Transceiver - Waterproof

SKU#: AB78806 Model#: DC1093
Pouch to Suit UHF CB Handheld Transceiver

Pouch to Suit UHF CB Handheld Transceiver

Pouch to Suit UHF CB Handheld Transceiver

SKU#: AB77830 Model#: DC1042
TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

SKU#: AB69706 Model#: TXM431-LR
D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 1310NM)

D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 1310NM)

D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MULTIMODE 1310NM)

SKU#: AA38730 Model#: DEM-312GT2
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)

SKU#: AA38716 Model#: MGBSX1
D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver - Duplex LC Connector (DEM-431XT)

SKU#: AA36431 Model#: DEM-431XT
Advanced 2 Watt 80 Channel UHF Transceiver with CTCSS

Advanced 2 Watt 80 Channel UHF Transceiver with CTCSS

Advanced 2 Watt 80 Channel UHF Transceiver with CTCSS

SKU#: AB78733 Model#: DC1049
Alogic Cisco GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX MMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Alogic Cisco GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX MMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX MMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

SKU#: AB88903 Model#: GLC-SX-MM-ALG
D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SINGLE MODE 1310NM)

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SINGLE MODE 1310NM)

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SINGLE MODE 1310NM)

SKU#: AA38744 Model#: DEM-310GT
Alogic Cisco GLCT Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Alogic Cisco GLCT Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco GLCT Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

SKU#: AB88904 Model#: GLC-T-ALG
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)

SKU#: AB91571 Model#: GLC-LH-SMD=
Alogic 10GBASELR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 1310nm to 10km

Alogic 10GBASELR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 1310nm to 10km

Alogic 10GBASELR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km

SKU#: AB88899 Model#: SFP-10G-LR-ALG-HP
StarTech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-T Compatible

StarTech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-T Compatible

StarTech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-T Compatible - Ensure dependable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86644 Model#: GLCTST
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP J9150A Compatible

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP J9150A Compatible

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP J9150A Compatible - Ensure reliable and cost-effective 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86673 Model#: J9150AST
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP JD092B Compatible

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP JD092B Compatible

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module- HP JD092B Compatible - Ensure reliable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86653 Model#: JD092BST
StarTech Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible

StarTech Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible

StarTech Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - Maximize cost-savings and performance with this bulk pack of multimode Mini-GBIC modules

SKU#: AB86632 Model#: GLCSXMM10PST
Alogic Cisco Compatible 1000Base-EX SMF Transceiver Module-Single Mode LC Duplex

Alogic Cisco Compatible 1000Base-EX SMF Transceiver Module-Single Mode LC Duplex

Alogic Cisco Compatible 1000Base-EX SMF Transceiver Module-Single Mode LC Duplex - Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links - Duplex LC Connector - Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint - 1310nm FP Laser Transmitter - Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF - All-Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI - GLC-EX-SMD-ALG - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15520 Model#: GLC-EX-SMD-ALG
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode/singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave…

SKU#: AC05282 Model#: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
Alogic 10G BASEER SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module 1310nm to 40km

Alogic 10G BASEER SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module 1310nm to 40km

Alogic 10G BASEER SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 40km

SKU#: AB88897 Model#: SFP-10G-ER-ALG
Alogic 10G BASELR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module 1310nm to 10km

Alogic 10G BASELR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module 1310nm to 10km

Alogic 10G BASELR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km

SKU#: AB88898 Model#: SFP-10G-LR-ALG
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - 850nm to 300mtr

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - 850nm to 300mtr

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtr

SKU#: AB88900 Model#: SFP-10G-SR-ALG
Alogic Cisco GLCLHSM Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP Transceiver Module - 10Km

Alogic Cisco GLCLHSM Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP Transceiver Module - 10Km

Cisco GLCLHSM Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10Km

SKU#: AB88902 Model#: GLC-LH-SM-ALG
Alogic Cisco GLCZXSM Compatible 1000BaseZX SMF SFP Transceiver Module to 70Km

Alogic Cisco GLCZXSM Compatible 1000BaseZX SMF SFP Transceiver Module to 70Km

Cisco GLCZXSM Compatible 1000BaseZX SMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 70Km

SKU#: AB88905 Model#: GLC-ZX-SM-ALG
Alogic HP Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

Alogic HP Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

HP Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

SKU#: AB88906 Model#: J8XXXC-HP-ALG
Alogic HP J4858C Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm to 550

Alogic HP J4858C Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm to 550

HP J4858C Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Transceiver Module Multi Mode LC Duplex 850nm to 550

SKU#: AB88907 Model#: J9XXXA-HP-ALG
StarTech Gigabit Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver LC - 550m

StarTech Gigabit Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver LC - 550m

StarTech Gigabit Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver LC - 550m - Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on gigabit fiber equipment

SKU#: AB86586 Model#: SFPSXMM
Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver - Compatibility: HP - Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Interfaces: 1x 10GBase-LRM - Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber - Product Type: SFP+ - J9152A-AO - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05275 Model#: J9152A-AO
Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP module - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm - Data Link Protocol: Gigabit…

SKU#: AC05271 Model#: J4858C-AO
Aspen Optics J4859C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-LX SFP SM/MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J4859C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-LX SFP SM/MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J4859C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-LX SFP SM/MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP module - Cabling Type: Multimode / singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm - Data Link…

SKU#: AC05272 Model#: J4859C-AO
Aspen Optics J9151A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-LR SFP+ SM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9151A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-LR SFP+ SM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9151A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-LR SFP+ SM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm -…

SKU#: AC05273 Model#: J9151A-AO
Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm -…

SKU#: AC05274 Model#: J9150A-AO
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 147 Products

loading