Uf-Sm-10g

1 - 4 of 4

Related Categories: Ubiquiti | Sfp Cable | Ubiquiti Sfp
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 4 of 4 Products

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02688 Model#: UF-SM-10G
$132.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 1 - 3 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02686 Model#: UF-SM-10G-20
$1196.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 1 - 3 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683 Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
$259.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 1 - 3 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02682 Model#: UF-SM-1G-S
$2254.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Partnered Supplier

Items are usually dispatched within 1 - 3 business days after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Partnered Supplier tips
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 4 of 4 Products

loading