Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

10g

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports , (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 95.2…

SKU#: AC11409
Model#:JG962A
$1204.98
ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter - PCI-e 3.0 x4 - 1x RJ-45 Port - Data Connection Rate: 100Mbps/1Gbps/2.5Gbps/5Gbps/10Gbps - Windows 10/8.1/8/7 and Linux Kernel (Support Ubuntu only) - Supports 64-bit only - ROG AREION 10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10478
Model#:ROG AREION 10G
$179.00
Don't Pay $199.00
QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 8x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 240 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13127
Model#:QSW-1208-8C
$796.98
Netgear GS110MX Unmanaged 8+2 10G Port Gigabit Switch - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports - 2 x Copper Ports - 56 Gbps Switching Capacity - 41.664 Mfps Forwarding Rate - Desk / Rack / all Mount Form Factor - GS110MX-100AUS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC13356
Model#:GS110MX-100AUS
$439.00
Don't Pay $459.00
"ASUS XG-U2008 Unmanaged/Plug-and-play 2-port 10G and 8-port Gigabit SwitchPerfect for a variety of mixed environments from SOHO to LAN parties, Slim and Stylish metal design, Easy to Use, No Setup Needed, Signal Quality LED Indicator for 10G ports, Rack mountable"

SKU#: AC03986
Model#:XG-U2008
$378.00
Lead Free Solder Paste SMD Syringe 10g

SKU#: AB78126
Model#:NS3048
$13.98
Synology E10G12-F1 1 Port 10Gbe single Ethernet Adapter Card for RS3614xs+ , RS3614 (RP)xs , RS10613xs+ , RS3413xs+

SKU#: AB58107
Model#:E10G15-F1
$229.00
Don't Pay $299.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$74.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Alogic 50m LCLC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU#: AB88610
Model#:LCLC-50-OM3
$158.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports, 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports, 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 238.10 Mpps - Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Rack Mountable with included Mounting Brackets -…

SKU#: AC03975
Model#:US-16-XG
$879.00
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit SmartPro PoE Switch - DGS-1510-28X - Physical Stacking via 2 10G ports, stack up to 6 devices - Single IP Management (Virtual Stacking), stack up to 32 devices - Static Routing - Auto Surveillance VLAN - Auto Voice VLAN - Loopback Detection - LLDP/LLDP-MED.

SKU#: AB57912
Model#:DGS-1510-28X
$549.00
Alogic 0.5m STST 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU#: AB88608
Model#:STST-0.5-OM3
$26.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|