Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Alloy

Alloy AS1008-P 8 Port Unmanaged Gigabit 802.3at PoE Switch 150W - 8 PoE+ IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet RJ-45 ports (802.3af compatible) - Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex Flow Control,…

SKU#: AC18746
Model#:AS1008-P
$188.98
Alloy AS2008-P 8 Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet 802.3at PoE Switch 150W - 8 PoE+ IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet RJ-45 ports (802.3af compatible) - Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex Flow Control, IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet,…

SKU#: AC18747
Model#:AS2008-P
$152.98
Alloy AS5152-P 52 Port Layer 3 Lite Managed PoE+ Switch - 48x 10/100/1000Mbps Ports + 4x 1000M/10Gb SFP Ports - 802.3at high power PoE plus standard - Memory and Processor: 128MB SDRAM, 32MB Flash - 130.944Mpps forward capacity - 176Gbps switching capacity - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC18737
Model#:AS5152-P
$2643.98
Alloy AS5026-P 26 Port Layer 3 Lite Managed PoE+ Switch - 26x 10/100/1000Mbps Ports + 2x Paired 100M/1Gb SFP Ports - 802.3at high power PoE plus standard - Memory and Processor: 128MB SDRAM, 32MB Flash - 36.68Mpps forward capacity - 52Gbps switching capacity - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC18742
Model#:AS5026-P
$812.98
Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF - PCI-Express x1 Interface - Standards Compliance: - IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control, IEEE 802.1q VLANs - 100Mbps transfer speed - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18734
Model#:A102ESC-ASF
$161.98
Alloy AS2024-P 24 Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet 802.3at PoE Switch 250W - 24 PoE+ IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet RJ-45 ports (802.3af compatible) - Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex Flow Control, IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet,…

SKU#: AC18745
Model#:AS2024-P
$363.98
Kingston HyperX Alloy Elite RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Cherry MX Blue - Solid Steel Frame - RGB Backlighting with unique light bar and six dynamic lighting effects - Dedicated media buttons and large volume wheel - USB 2.0 pass-through - 100 percent anti-ghosting and N-key rollover - USB 2.0…

SKU#: AC12802
Model#:HX-KB2BL2-US/R1
$229.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
HyperX Alloy FPS RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Kailh Silver Speed - RGB Backlit Keys - Full Keyboard - Onboard Memory for 3 Profiles - USB Charge Port - 1000Hz Polling Rate - 100% Anti-Ghosting - N-Key Mode - Media Control - Game Mode - 1.8 Detachable Braided USB Cable - HX-KB1SS2-US - 2 Years…

SKU#: AC18880
Model#:HX-KB1SS2-US
$189.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Kingston HX-KB4RD1-US/R1 Kingston HyperX Alloy FPS Pro Mechanical Tenkeyless Gaming Keyboard - Cherry MX Red - Red LED - Detachable Cable - Solid Steel Frame - 100 percent anti-ghosting and N-key rollover - USB 2.0 Connection - HyperX red backlit keys with dynamic lighting effects - 1.8m Cable -…

SKU#: AC12693
Model#:HX-KB4RD1-US/R1
$119.00
Kingston HyperX Alloy FPS Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Cherry MX Red - Solid-Steel frame - Ultra-Portable deisgn - 1000Hz Polling rate - Cherry MX Mechanical Keys - Convenient USB Charge Port - 100% Anti-Ghosting and FULL N-key rollover in Game Mode - HyperX Red Backlit keys with dynamic lighting…

SKU#: AC03412
Model#:HX-KB1RD1-NA/A3
$139.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Camorama Aluminium Alloy Car Kit - 4x Powerful Neodymium Magnets underneath Attached Leveler - Compatible with Camorama 4K Panoramic Action Camera - CAMO-SP-CK01 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16539
Model#:CAMO-SP-CK01
$90.98
Fidget Spinner Premium Colourful Zinc Alloy

SKU#: AC05294
Model#:FSZINCALLOY
$17.95
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|