Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Media Converter

D-Link 10/100 Base TX-100BaseFX Multimode media converter with SC (DMC-300SC)

SKU#: AA38746
Model#:DMC-300SC
$89.00
TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Extends Up to 15km, SC, single-mode

SKU#: AA38876
Model#:MC210CS
$69.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter

SKU#: AB58024
Model#:MC112CS
$54.00
TP-LINK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Extends Up to 500 Meter, SC, Multi-Mode (MC200CM)

SKU#: AA38877
Model#:MC200CM
$59.00
TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

SKU#: AA38301
Model#:MC220L
$39.00
StarTech GbE Fiber Media Converter - 20km - Fiber-to-Copper - LC SM - ET91000SM20 - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12433
Model#:ET91000SM20
$443.98
StarTech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m - Supports full or half-duplex operation - Easy to use and install - Jumbo Frame support

SKU#: AB67016
Model#:ET91000LC2
$360.98
D-Link 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multimode Media Converter/SC conect (DMC-700SC)

SKU#: AA38747
Model#:DMC-700SC
$199.00
TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter

SKU#: AB58023
Model#:MC111CS
$54.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps - Link-loss forwarding - Supports full or half-duplex operation - Quick and simple installation

SKU#: AB67023
Model#:ET91000SC2
$251.98
StarTech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km - Supports full or half-duplex operation - Supports Link Fault Pass through - LED Indicators

SKU#: AB67014
Model#:MCM110ST2
$94.98
TP-LINK MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter - 1 100M SC/UPC port - 1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Max Power Consumption 2.4W - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode - Standards & Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x - Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and…

SKU#: AB58020
Model#:MC110CS
$49.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|