Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Rx 550

Sapphire Radeon RX 550 PULSE OC 2GB Video Card - 2GB GDDR5 128-bit - GPU Clock: 1206MHz - Effective Memory Clock: 7000MHz - 1x DisplayPort 1.4, 1x HDMI, 1x DVI-D - PCI-Express 3.0 - Stream Processors: 512 - DirectX 12 - OpenGL 4.5 - 11268-03-20G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC03881
Model#:11268-03-20G
$125.00
Gigabyte Radeon RX 550 D5 2GB Video Card - 2GB GDDR5 128-bit - Engine Clock: 1195MHz (OC Mode), 1183MHz (Gaming Mode) - Memory Clock: 7000MHz - 1x DVI-D, 1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort 1.4 - PCI-E 3.0 - OpenGL 4.5 - DirectX 12 - GV-RX550D5-2GD - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC03905
Model#:GV-RX550D5-2GD
$155.00
MSI Radeon RX 550 AERO ITX 2G OC Video Card - 2GB GDDR5 128-bit - GPU Clock: 1203MHz - Effective Memory Clock: 6000MHz - 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DVI-D - PCI-Express 3.0 - Stream Processors: 512 - DirectX 12 - OpenGL 4.5 - RADEON RX 550 AERO ITX 2G OC - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10692
Model#:RADEON RX 550 AERO ITX 2G OC
$169.00
Don't Pay $195.00
ASUS Radeon RX 550 4GB Video Card - 4GB GDDR5 128-bit - GPU Clock: 1183MHz - Effective Memory Clock: 7000MHz - 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DVI-D - PCI-Express 3.0 - Stream Processors: 512 - DirectX 12 - OpenGL 4.5 - RX550-4G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC03995
Model#:RX550-4G
$179.00
ASUS Radeon RX 550 2GB Video Card - 2GB GDDR5 128-bit - GPU Clock: 1183MHz - Effective Memory Clock: 7000MHz - 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DVI-D - PCI-Express 3.0 - Stream Processors: 512 - DirectX 12 - OpenGL 4.5 - RX550-2G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC03996
Model#:RX550-2G
$159.00
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Rx 7.1 Ch PCI-E Sound Card - E-MU Chipset - 3.5mm Headphone Out - Toslink Optical Output - 600-ohm headphone amplifier - 106dB Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR) - CRV-70SB155000001

SKU#: AB58962
Model#:70SB155000001
$106.00
Don't Pay $129.95
Sapphire Radeon RX 550 PULSE 2GB Video Card - 128 bit Memory Bus, GDDR5 Memory Type, 1500 MHz, 6000 MHz Effective, 2 GB Size - 1071 MHz Boost Engine Clock - 640 Stream Processors - UEFI BIOS - PCI-Express 3.0 - 1x DVI-D, 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort 1.4 - OpenGL 4.5 - OpenCL 2.0 - DirectX 12 - Shader…

SKU#: AC15019
Model#:11268-16-20G
$154.00
…- Bluetooth Module - Unlocks door with a smart phone or tablet - Highly secure - Double verification - Bluetooth 4.0 Compliant (Bluetooth Smart) - RX sensitivity down to -93 dBm - Up to 100 meters range - Compatible with 2N Helios Verso and 2N Access Unit (VBUS interface) - Android 4.4 and higher,…

SKU#: AC05621
Model#:9155046
$456.62
Intel BOXNUC8I7HVK4 NUC Barebone Kit - Core i7 8th Gen RX Vega M GH Graphics - 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR4 2400MHz Sodimm Memory - 500GB M.2 SSD - Window 10 Home - MWAVE Custom PC Assembly - 3 Years On-Site Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15500
Model#:BOXNUC8I7HVK4_SYSTEM_6
$1999.00
Don't Pay $2006.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02689
Model#:UF-MM-1G-20
$233.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$29.99
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|