Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Serveredge

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C6UTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10168
Model#:C6UTSL305-BU
$155.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Jelly Filled Outdoor Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Black - C6UTSL305-YL - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10175
Model#:C6JEUTSL305-BK
$255.00
Don't Pay $255.98
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C6AUTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10169
Model#:C6AUTSL305-BU
$215.00
Serveredge 4 Port DVI Video Splitter

SKU#: AB88400
Model#:DVIS04
$284.98
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre Media Converter (550m)

SKU#: AB88839
Model#:SED-1000MST(550m)
$137.98
Serveredge 15RU Slide and Swivel Server Rack - Sliding and Swivelling rack frame on top of a fixed base - Locks in the extended position for simplified equipment integration - Rear installed retractable cable tray works with rear cable support bars for effective cable management - Rotating locking…

SKU#: AB91224
Model#:CBN-15RU-SSR
$672.98
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode MTRJ Fibre Media Converter (2km)

SKU#: AB88845
Model#:SED-100MTRJ
$79.98
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode SC Fibre Media Converter (2km)

SKU#: AB88846
Model#:SED-100MSC
$64.98
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre Media Converter (2km)

SKU#: AB88847
Model#:SED-100MST
$70.98
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (20km)

SKU#: AB88850
Model#:SED-100SSC-20
$141.98
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode SC Fibre Media Converter (40km)

SKU#: AB88851
Model#:SED-100SSC-40
$162.98
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multimode SC Fibre Media Converter (550m)

SKU#: AB88838
Model#:SED-1000MSC(550m)
$137.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|