Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Serveredge

Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable SFTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C6ASFTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16560
Model#:C6ASFTSL305-BU
$399.00
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C6UTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10168
Model#:C6UTSL305-BU
$155.00
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Yellow - C6UTSL305-YL - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10174
Model#:C6UTSL305-YL
$155.00
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Gray - C6UTSL305-GY - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16553
Model#:C6UTSL305-GY
$180.00
Serveredge 15RU Slide and Swivel Server Rack - Sliding and Swivelling rack frame on top of a fixed base - Locks in the extended position for simplified equipment integration - Rear installed retractable cable tray works with rear cable support bars for effective cable management - Rotating locking…

SKU#: AB91224
Model#:CBN-15RU-SSR
$657.98
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - C6AUTSL305-BU - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10169
Model#:C6AUTSL305-BU
$215.00
Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6 Jelly Filled Outdoor Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Black - C6UTSL305-YL - 25 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10175
Model#:C6JEUTSL305-BK
$255.00
Serveredge 4 Port DVI Video Splitter

SKU#: AB88400
Model#:DVIS04
$303.98
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre Media Converter (550m)

SKU#: AB88839
Model#:SED-1000MST(550m)
$144.98
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode MTRJ Fibre Media Converter (2km)

SKU#: AB88845
Model#:SED-100MTRJ
$84.98
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode SC Fibre Media Converter (2km)

SKU#: AB88846
Model#:SED-100MSC
$69.98
Serveredge 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode ST Fibre Media Converter (2km)

SKU#: AB88847
Model#:SED-100MST
$71.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|