Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Startech 10g

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526
Model#:PEX20000SFPI
$551.98
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T…

SKU#: AB93856
Model#:ST10000SPEXI
$505.98
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86701
Model#:SFP10GLRST
$746.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862
Model#:PEX10000SRI
$662.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855
Model#:PEX10000SFPI
$413.98
StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase - SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm Multimode LC

SKU#: AB69061
Model#:SFP10GSRST
$551.98
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible - MM LC - Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86523
Model#:SFP10GLRMST
$689.98
StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed - Add an Ethernet port to a PC client, server or workstation supporting 5 network speeds (10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps)

SKU#: AB86713
Model#:ST10GSPEXNB
$505.98
StarTech Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip - PEX10GSFP4I - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12432
Model#:PEX10GSFP4I
$746.98
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309
Model#:ST10GPEXNDPI
$488.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|