Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Ubiquiti Sfp

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1550nm Yellow - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1310nm Yellow - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 3km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-1G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02678
Model#:UF-SM-1G-S
$40.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1550nm Yellow - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1310nm Yellow - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 3km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-1G-S-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02676
Model#:UF-SM-1G-S-20
$333.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EP-R8 8 Port Gigabit Weatherproof Outdoor Router - 6x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports - 2x 10/100/1000 RJ45/SFP Combination Ports - 1x RJ45 PoE In Port - 1x RJ45 Serial Port - 7x Passive PoE Output Ports (eth1 to eth7) - 2x Passive PoE Input Ports (eth0 and PoE In) - 54V 1.5A PoE…

SKU#: AC02734
Model#:EP-R8
$591.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch - 1x RJ45 Serial Port - 16x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports - 2x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ports - 2x 54V/1.5A, 4-Pair (+1, 2, 4, 5; -3, 6, 7, 8) Passive PoE Input, Ports 1 and 2 - 4x 54V or 24V /1.4A, 4-Pair (+1, 2, 4, 5; -3, 6, 7, 8) Passive PoE Output,…

SKU#: AB84800
Model#:EP-S16
$764.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$86.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-48 48-port Gigabit Switch - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 140 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 104.16 Mpps - 48x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports, 2x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - Maximum Power Consumption: 56W…

SKU#: AC02665
Model#:US-48
$649.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-24 24-port Gigabit Switch - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 52 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 38.69 Mpps - 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports, 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - Maximum Power Consumption: 25W - Operation mode (switching,…

SKU#: AC02669
Model#:US-24
$349.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ER-6P EdgeRouter 6-Port Gigabit PoE Router with SFP - 5x Ethernet Ports (Default eth0), 1x Gigabit SFP Ports - 4-Core 1GHz MIPS64 Processor - 1GB DDR3 RAM - 4GB eMMC, 8 MB SPI NOR On-Board Flash Storage - Rackmountable (Rackmount kit not included) - ER-6P - 12 Months Limited…

SKU#: AC11925
Model#:ER-6P
$389.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi Switch US-24-250W 24 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch - 24x Gigabit RJ45 ports - 2x SFP ports - 1x Serial console port - 52 Gbps Switching capacity - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - Rackmountable - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68778
Model#:US-24-250W
$669.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeSwitch ES-24-500W 24 Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch - 24x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2x SFP Ports - 1x Serial Console Port - 26 Gbps Non-Blocking Throughput - 52 Gbps Switching Capacity - 38.69 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 500W Maximum Power Consumption - Supports POE+ IEEE…

SKU#: AB68259
Model#:ES-24-500W-AU
$795.98
Ubiquiti RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - UF-RJ45-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17649
Model#:UF-RJ45-10G
$129.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|