10-gigabit

1 - 40 of 181

Related Categories: 10 Gigabit Switch | 10g Switch
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 181 Products

Netgear Insight GC728X-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear Insight GC728X-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear Insight GC728X-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Copper ports - 2x Gigabit SFP (fiber) ports - 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ (fiber) ports - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12493 Model#: GC728X-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch - 8x 100M/1G/10G Copper Ports - 2x SFP+ shared (combo) Ports - 1x USB for Firmware/Config Access - 1x internal PSU - 1x internal fixed fan - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB82897 Model#: XS708T-100AJS
D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 8x 10 Gigabit BASE-T Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports

SKU#: AB73842 Model#: DXS-1210-10TS
Synology E10G17-F2 2 Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G17-F2 2 Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G17-F2 2 Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

SKU#: AB86789 Model#: E10G17-F2
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 4x 1/10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - 1U Rack Mount - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps

SKU#: AC02747 Model#: ES-16-XG
$1049.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - 10 Gigabit throughput with 100-meter UTP cable - Backward compatible with 1000Bast-T, 100Base-TX network - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Reduced CPU…

SKU#: AC11732 Model#: EN-9320TX-E
QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card - 10GBASE-T interface - Includes both low profile and full height brackets - LAN-10G2T-X550 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB90195 Model#: LAN-10G2T-X550
TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - 802.3ae/802.3aq/SFF-8431 - 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81721 Model#: TX432
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633 Model#: E10G18-T2
D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver - Duplex LC Connector (DEM-431XT)

SKU#: AA36431 Model#: DEM-431XT
D-Link DEM-432XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-432XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-432XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver - Duplex LC Connector (DEM-432XT)

SKU#: AA36432 Model#: DEM-432XT
Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack

Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack

Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack - KSSC6AQ-10

SKU#: AC17077 Model#: KSSC6AQ-10
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000/10000 ports, (4) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Memory and processor: 512 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 2 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 238 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 320…

SKU#: AC11411 Model#: JH295A
Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch - 24x 100/1000/10GBase-T Ethernet RJ-45 Ports - 2x Combo 1000/10GBaseX Fiber SFP+ Ports - 800MHz, 512MB RAM, 8MB SPI + 256MB NAND Flash - Limited Lifetime Warranty - XS728T-100AJS

SKU#: AB68826 Model#: XS728T-100AJS
$2989.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alloy A10GE2SFP Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

Alloy A10GE2SFP Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

Alloy A10GE2SFP Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3ae standard - Providing up to 20Gbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity - Designed to support high-end servers, enterprise network backbones, and computing infrastructure supporting bandwidth-intensive…

SKU#: AC18731 Model#: A10GE2SFP
Cisco SG350X-24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 GIgabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-24P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15039 Model#: SG350X-24P-K9-AU
Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-48P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15042 Model#: SG350X-48P-K9-AU
TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - SFP+ connector on both sides - Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)

SKU#: AB69703 Model#: TXC432-CU1M
$89.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch - 24x PoE+ 390W Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Copper ports - 2x Gigabit SFP (fiber) ports - 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ (fiber) ports - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12492 Model#: GC728XP-100AJS
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 ports (E10G42BTDA)

SKU#: AA38293 Model#: E10G42BTDA
Cisco SG350XG-24T 24-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350XG-24T 24-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350XG-24T 24-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch - 22x 10 GBase-T Ports, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350XG-24T-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15044 Model#: SG350XG-24T-K9-AU
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 370W Power Budget, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-24PD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15067 Model#: WS-C2960X-24PD-L
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-48TD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15071 Model#: WS-C2960X-48TD-L
Cisco WS-C3650-48PD-L Catalyst 3650 48-Port PoE 2x10G UPL LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C3650-48PD-L Catalyst 3650 48-Port PoE 2x10G UPL LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C3650-48PD-L Catalyst 3650 48-Port PoE 2x10G UPL LAN Base Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 390W Power Budget, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C3650-48PD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15109 Model#: WS-C3650-48PD-L
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module Slots - Compatible with WS-C3850-48T/F/P/U,WS-C3850-12X48U,WS-C3850-24XU,WS-C3850-12XS,WS-C3850-24XS Cisco Catalyst Switches - C3850-NM-4-10G= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15175 Model#: C3850-NM-4-10G=
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
Asustor AS4002T 2 Bay Diskless Desktop NAS Dual Core Marvell 1.6GHz CPU 2GB RAM

Asustor AS4002T 2 Bay Diskless Desktop NAS Dual Core Marvell 1.6GHz CPU 2GB RAM

Asustor AS4002T 2 Bay Diskless Desktop NAS - Marvell ARMADA-7020 1.6GHz (Dual-Core) Processor - 2GB DDR4 Memory - Supports 2x SATA 3 6GB/s; 3.5"/2.5" HDD/SSD - 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Ports - 2x Gigabit Ethernet Port, 1x 10Gigabit Ethernet Port - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19677 Model#: AS4002T
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module - 2x Slots (Left-Side) support Only 1 Gigabit SFP Modules, 2x Slots (Right-Side) support 1 Gigabit SFP or 10 Gigabit SFP Modules - Compatible with WS-C3850-24T/P/U,WS-C3850-48T/F/P/U,WS-C3850-12X48U,WS-C3850-24XU,WS-C3850-12S,WS-C3850-24S…

SKU#: AC15174 Model#: C3850-NM-2-10G=
Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-020SFW - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11734 Model#: EA3-020SFW
Edimax 3M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 3M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 3M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-030SFW - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11735 Model#: EA3-030SFW
Edimax 5M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 5M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 5M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-050SFW - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11736 Model#: EA3-050SFW
Edimax 10M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 10M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 10M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-100SFW - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11737 Model#: EA3-100SFW
Edimax 1M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 1M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 1M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-010SFA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11738 Model#: EA3-010SFA
Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-020SFA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11739 Model#: EA3-020SFA
Edimax 5M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 5M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 5M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-050SFA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11741 Model#: EA3-050SFA
Edimax 10M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 10M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 10M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-100SFA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11742 Model#: EA3-100SFA
Edimax 20M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 20M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 20M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-200SFA - 12 Months Warranty

SKU#: AC13438 Model#: EA3-200SFA
$30.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Edimax 0.5m 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 0.5m 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 0.5m 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-005SFW - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31912 Model#: EA3-005SFW
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 181 Products

loading