10-gigabit Sfp+

1 - 40 of 151

Related Categories: 10gbe Switch | Sfp | Sfp Cable
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 151 Products

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre - QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02 1.5M SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card

SKU#: AB88032 Model#: CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02
Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 (x4 link) - Connections: SFP+ - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex -…

SKU#: AC43152 Model#: E10G21-F2
$446.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-U (1Gbps) - 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31261 Model#: SFP1GBX10UES
$114.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE  Transceiver Module - 30m

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE Transceiver Module - 30m

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself…

SKU#: AC23882 Model#: SFP10GBTST
$477.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
$349.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - 802.3ae/802.3aq/SFF-8431 - 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81721 Model#: TX432
D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link 10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches - DEM-CB300S

SKU#: AB56670 Model#: DEM-CB300S
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000/10000 ports, (4) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Memory and processor: 512 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 2 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 238 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 320…

SKU#: AC11411 Model#: JH295A
Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Smart 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Smart 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Smart 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch - 24x PoE+ 390W Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Copper ports - 2x Gigabit SFP (fiber) ports - 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ (fiber) ports - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12492 Model#: GC728XP-100AJS
D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 8x 10 Gigabit BASE-T Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports

SKU#: AB73842 Model#: DXS-1210-10TS
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-D (1Gbps) - 1490nmTx/1310nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31262 Model#: SFP1GBX10DES
$119.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-U (1Gbps) - 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31263 Model#: SFP1GBX40UES
$254.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-D (1Gbps) - 1490nmTx/1310nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31264 Model#: SFP1GBX40DES
$254.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-U (1Gbps) - 1310nmTx/1550nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31356 Model#: SFPGE10KT3R5
$191.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC23875 Model#: SFP10GBLRST
$578.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 300m DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 300m DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC23878 Model#: SFP10GBSRST
$390.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 80km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 80km DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ZR 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 80km (49.7mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty…

SKU#: AC23887 Model#: SFP10GBZRST
$3452.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 300m DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 300m DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC31348 Model#: SFP-10GBASE-SR-ST
$105.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
$864.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

StarTech HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ |10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps - 1310nm Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Up to 984' (300 m) - LC Connector & DDM - For HPE switches like A5830AF; HPE: 12504 | 5120 | 5500 | 5810 | 5900AF | 5920AF | 7900 | 11908 | 12902 | 12900 | 12900E | 11900; FlexNetwork 10500 7500; HP…

SKU#: AC31338 Model#: JD092B-ST
$105.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-U (1Gbps) - 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31287 Model#: 10057H-ST
$85.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-U (1Gbps) - 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31289 Model#: 10057-ST
$82.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-D (1Gbps) - 1490nmTx/1310nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31290 Model#: 10056-ST
$99.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
$573.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - SG350X-48MP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15041 Model#: SG350X-48MP-K9-AU
Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-48P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15042 Model#: SG350X-48P-K9-AU
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 370W Power Budget, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-24PD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15067 Model#: WS-C2960X-24PD-L
QNAP TS-431XEU-2G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-314 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-431XEU-2G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-314 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

…an Amazon company, Alpine AL-314 Quad-Core 1.7 GHz - 2GB DDR3-1600 (1x 2GB, Max. 8GB) SODIMM RAM - 4x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDDs/SSDs - 1x 10 Gigabit SFP+ LAN Port - 2x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 4x USB 3.0 Ports - Supports Storage Expansion Units - TS-431XEU-2G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10779 Model#: TS-431XEU-2G
QNAP TS-431XEU-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-314 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-431XEU-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-314 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 8GB RAM

…an Amazon company, Alpine AL-314 Quad-Core 1.7 GHz - 8GB DDR3-1600 (1x 8GB, Max. 8GB) SODIMM RAM - 4x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDDs/SSDs - 1x 10 Gigabit SFP+ LAN Port - 2x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 4x USB 3.0 Ports - Supports Storage Expansion Units - TS-431XEU-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10780 Model#: TS-431XEU-8G
QNAP TS-1232PXU-RP-4G Rackmount 12-Bay Diskless NAS Alpine Quad-Core 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-1232PXU-RP-4G Rackmount 12-Bay Diskless NAS Alpine Quad-Core 4GB RAM

…1.7GHz - Memory: 4 GB UDIMM DDR4 (1 x 4 GB) - Flash Memory: 512 MB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 12 x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Port (2.5G/1G/100M): 2 (also support 10M) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port: 2 x 10GbE SFP+ - TS-1232PXU-RP-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40526 Model#: TS-1232PXU-RP-4G
QNAP TS-832PXU-RP-4G Rackmount 8-Bay Diskless NAS Alpine Quad-Core 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-832PXU-RP-4G Rackmount 8-Bay Diskless NAS Alpine Quad-Core 4GB RAM

…quad-core 1.7GHz - Memory: 4 GB UDIMM DDR4 (1 x 4 GB) - Flash Memory: 512 MB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 8 x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Port (2.5G/1G/100M): x2 (also support 10M) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port: 2x 10GbE SFP+ - TS-832PXU-RP-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40527 Model#: TS-832PXU-RP-4G
QNAP TS-832PXU-4G Rackmount 8-Bay Diskless NAS 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-832PXU-4G Rackmount 8-Bay Diskless NAS 4GB RAM

…quad-core 1.7GHz - Memory: 4 GB UDIMM DDR4 (1 x 4 GB) - Flash Memory: 512 MB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 8 x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Port 2.5G/1G/100M): x2 (also support 10M) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port: x2 10GbE SFP+ - TS-832PXU-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40528 Model#: TS-832PXU-4G
QNAP TS-432PXU-RP-2G Rackmount 4-Bay Diskless NAS Alpine Quad-Core 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-432PXU-RP-2G Rackmount 4-Bay Diskless NAS Alpine Quad-Core 2GB RAM

…quad-core 1.7GHz - Memory: 2 GB UDIMM DDR4 (1 x 2 GB) - Flash Memory: 512 MB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 4 x 3.5" SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Port (2.5G/1G/100M): x2 (also support 10M) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port: 2x 10GbE SFP+ - TS-432PXU-RP-2G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40529 Model#: TS-432PXU-RP-2G
QNAP TS-432PXU-2G Rackmount 4-Bay Diskless NAS 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-432PXU-2G Rackmount 4-Bay Diskless NAS 2GB RAM

…quad-core 1.7GHz - Memory: 2 GB UDIMM DDR4 (1 x 2 GB) - Flash Memory: 512 MB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 4 x 3.5" SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Port (2.5G/1G/100M): x2 (also support 10M) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port: 2 x 10GbE SFP+ - TS-432PXU-2G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40530 Model#: TS-432PXU-2G
QNAP TS-832PX-4G Desktop 8-Bay Diskless NAS Alpine Quad-Core 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-832PX-4G Desktop 8-Bay Diskless NAS Alpine Quad-Core 4GB RAM

…quad-core 1.7GHz - Memory: 4 GB SODIMM DDR4(1 x 4 GB) - Flash Memory: 512 MB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 8 x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Port (2.5G/1G/100M): x2 (also support 10M) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port: 2x 10GbE SFP+ - TS-832PX-4G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40531 Model#: TS-832PX-4G
QNAP TES-1885U-D1531-16GR 18 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - 6 Core CPU 16GB RAM

QNAP TES-1885U-D1531-16GR 18 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - 6 Core CPU 16GB RAM

…(8GB RDIMM x2) - 4GB DOM Flash Memory - 12x 3.5"/2.5" SAS 12Gb/s, SAS 6Gb/s, SATA 6Gb/s HDD/SSD (Front) - 6x 2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDD/SSD (Rear) - 2x SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports, 4x Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports - 2U Rackmount Form Factor - 2x 450W Redundant power Supplies - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB94002 Model#: TES-1885U-D1531-16GR
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 4x 1/10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - 1U Rack Mount - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps

SKU#: AC02747 Model#: ES-16-XG
TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1.0m

TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1.0m

TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1.0m - 10G SFP+ connector on both sides, Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance) - Environment: Operating Temperature: 070 C, Storage Temperature: -4080 C, Operating Humidity: 1090% RH non-condensing, Storage Humidity: 590% RH non-condensing -…

SKU#: AC43006 Model#: TL-SM5220-1M
TP-Link TL-SM5220-3M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3.0m

TP-Link TL-SM5220-3M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3.0m

TP-Link TL-SM5220-3M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3.0m - 10G SFP+ connector on both sides, Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3m distance) - Environment: Operating Temperature: 070 C, Storage Temperature: -4080 C, Operating Humidity: 1090% RH non-condensing, Storage Humidity: 590% RH non-condensing -…

SKU#: AC43007 Model#: TL-SM5220-3M
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 151 Products

loading