10-gigabit Sfp

1 - 40 of 149

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 149 Products

Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver

Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver - Compatibility: HP - Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Interfaces: 1x 10GBase-LRM - Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber - Product Type: SFP+ - J9152A-AO - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05275 Model#: J9152A-AO
D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L

D-Link DEM-431XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver - Duplex LC Connector (DEM-431XT)

SKU#: AA36431 Model#: DEM-431XT
Cisco SG350XG-2F10 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350XG-2F10 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350XG-2F10 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch - 10 x 10GBase-T Ports, 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350XG-2F10-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15045 Model#: SG350XG-2F10-K9-AU
QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

SKU#: AB88032 Model#: CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-A02
$66.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear XS505M 5-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Port

Netgear XS505M 5-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Port

Netgear XS505M 5-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ - 4 x 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 1 x 10G/1G SFP+ Port - 100 Gb/s Switching Capacity - 14,880,952 fps Forwarding Rate - 2K MAC Address Table - 128 MB Memory Buffer - 1,093,237 Hours MTBF - Desktop / Rackmount Design - XS505M-100AJS - Limited…

SKU#: AC13373 Model#: XS505M-100AJS
D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - PCI Interface x4/x8/x16 slot - 10 Gbps - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/IEEE 802.3x/ae/aq - 1 Year Warranty - DXE-810S

SKU#: AB56784 Model#: DXE-810S
D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 8x 10 Gigabit BASE-T Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports

SKU#: AB73842 Model#: DXS-1210-10TS
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode/singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave…

SKU#: AC05282 Model#: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX Dual-port 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX Dual-port 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX Dual-port 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Expansion Card - Brackets for rackmount, tower and full height models are included

SKU#: AB94016 Model#: LAN-10G2SF-MLX
TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - 802.3ae/802.3aq/SFF-8431 - 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81721 Model#: TX432
Netgear XS508M 8-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Port

Netgear XS508M 8-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Port

Netgear XS508M 8-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ - 7 x 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 1 x 10G/1G SFP+ & Copper Combo Port - 160 Gb/s Switching Capacity - 14,880,952 fps Forwarding Rate - 2K MAC Address Table - 128 MB Memory Buffer - 1,145,157 Hours MTBF - Desktop / Rackmount Design -…

SKU#: AC13374 Model#: XS508M-100AJS
Alloy A10GE2SFP Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

Alloy A10GE2SFP Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3ae standard - Providing up to 20Gbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity - Designed to support high-end servers, enterprise network backbones, and computing infrastructure supporting bandwidth-intensive applications - Dual SFP+

SKU#: AC18731 Model#: A10GE2SFP
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fiber slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731 Model#: EN-9320SFP+
Ubiquiti Networks USG-XG-8 10 Gigabit SFP+ UniFi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks USG-XG-8 10 Gigabit SFP+ UniFi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT 10 Gigabit SFP+ UniFi Security Gateway - 8x 10G SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 1x Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet Port - Single PSU installed (2nd PSU bay for reduntancy - Processor: MIPS64 16-Core, 1.8 GHz, System Memory: 16GB DDR4 RAM, On-Board Flash Storage: 4GB - Bluetooth Management…

SKU#: AC13325 Model#: USG-XG-8
$3929.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DEM-CB100S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB100S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link 10GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/3620 Series Switches - DEM-CB100S

SKU#: AB56666 Model#: DEM-CB100S
D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link 10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches - DEM-CB300S

SKU#: AB56670 Model#: DEM-CB300S
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 4x 1/10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - 1U Rack Mount - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps

SKU#: AC02747 Model#: ES-16-XG
$949.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
$382.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000/10000 ports, (4) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Memory and processor: 512 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 2 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 238 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 320…

SKU#: AC11411 Model#: JH295A
Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch - 24x 100/1000/10GBase-T Ethernet RJ-45 Ports - 2x Combo 1000/10GBaseX Fiber SFP+ Ports - 800MHz, 512MB RAM, 8MB SPI + 256MB NAND Flash - Limited Lifetime Warranty - XS728T-100AJS

SKU#: AB68826 Model#: XS728T-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS708T 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch - 8x 100M/1G/10G Copper Ports - 2x SFP+ shared (combo) Ports - 1x USB for Firmware/Config Access - 1x internal PSU - 1x internal fixed fan - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB82897 Model#: XS708T-100AJS
Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch - 24x PoE+ 390W Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Copper ports - 2x Gigabit SFP (fiber) ports - 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ (fiber) ports - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12492 Model#: GC728XP-100AJS
Netgear Insight GC728X-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear Insight GC728X-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear Insight GC728X-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Copper ports - 2x Gigabit SFP (fiber) ports - 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ (fiber) ports - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12493 Model#: GC728X-100AJS
QNAP TS-1673U-8G 16 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-1673U-8G 16 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

…core up to 3.4GHz) - 8GB DDR4 (2x 4GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 16x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6GB/s HDDs/SSDs - 2x M.2 2280 SATA 6GB/s SSDs - 2x 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port via a preinstalled PCIe network card, 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 2x USB 3.0 port, 4x USB 2.0 port - 350W, 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz Power…

SKU#: AC06618 Model#: TS-1673U-8G
QNAP TS-1673U-RP-8G 16 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-1673U-RP-8G 16 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

…core up to 3.4GHz) - 8GB DDR4 (2x 4GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 16x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6GB/s HDDs/SSDs - 2x M.2 2280 SATA 6GB/s SSDs - 2x 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port via preinstalled PCIe network card, 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 2x USB 3.0 port, 4x USB 2.0 port - 2x 500W, 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz…

SKU#: AC06621 Model#: TS-1673U-RP-8G
QNAP TS-873U-RP-8G 8 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-873U-RP-8G 8 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

…core up to 3.4GHz) - 8GB DDR4 (2x 4GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 16x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6GB/s HDDs/SSDs - 2x M.2 2280 SATA 6GB/s SSDs - 2x 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port via a preinstalled PCIe network card, 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 2x USB 3.0 port, 4x USB 2.0 port - 2x 250W, 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz…

SKU#: AC06629 Model#: TS-873U-RP-8G
QNAP TS-1273U-RP-8G 12 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-1273U-RP-8G 12 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

…core up to 3.4GHz) - 8GB DDR4 (2x 4GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 12x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6GB/s HDDs/SSDs - 2x M.2 2280 SATA 6GB/s SSDs - 2x 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port via preinstalled PCIe network card, 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 2x USB 3.0, 4x USB 2.0 port - 2x 300W, 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz Redundant…

SKU#: AC06632 Model#: TS-1273U-RP-8G
QNAP TS-1273U-8G 12 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-1273U-8G 12 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 8GB RAM

…core up to 3.4GHz) - 8GB DDR4 (2x 4GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 12x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6GB/s HDDs/SSDs - 2x M.2 2280 SATA 6GB/s SSDs - 2x 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port via a preinstalled PCIe network card, 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 2x USB 3.0 port, 4x USB 2.0 port - 350W, 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz…

SKU#: AC06635 Model#: TS-1273U-8G
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - SFP+ connector on both sides - Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)

SKU#: AB69703 Model#: TXC432-CU1M
Cisco SG350XG-24F 24-Port Ten Gigabit (SFP+) Switch

Cisco SG350XG-24F 24-Port Ten Gigabit (SFP+) Switch

Cisco SG350XG-24F 24-Port Ten Gigabit (SFP+) Switch - 22x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports, 2x combo 10 GBase-T Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350XG-24F-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15043 Model#: SG350XG-24F-K9-AU
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-48TD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15071 Model#: WS-C2960X-48TD-L
Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 3m

Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 3m

Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 3m - Compatiblity: Cisco - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Twinax cable - Data Transfer Rate: 10.5 Gbps - Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Max Transfer…

SKU#: AC05280 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO
Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C3650-24PD-L Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 390W Power Budget, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C3650-24PD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15084 Model#: WS-C3650-24PD-L
Cisco SG350X-24 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-24 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-24 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Switch - 24x 1000 Base-T, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-24-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15037 Model#: SG350X-24-K9-AU
Cisco SG350X-24MP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-24MP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-24MP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-24MP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15038 Model#: SG350X-24MP-K9-AU
Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-48P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15042 Model#: SG350X-48P-K9-AU
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module - 2x Slots (Left-Side) support Only 1 Gigabit SFP Modules, 2x Slots (Right-Side) support 1 Gigabit SFP or 10 Gigabit SFP Modules - Compatible with WS-C3850-24T/P/U,WS-C3850-48T/F/P/U,WS-C3850-12X48U,WS-C3850-24XU,WS-C3850-12S,WS-C3850-24S…

SKU#: AC15174 Model#: C3850-NM-2-10G=
Netgear MS510TX 8-Port Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch

Netgear MS510TX 8-Port Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch

…- 2-Port Multi-Gigabit RJ-45 100M/1G/2.5G/5G, 2-Port Multi-Gigabit RJ-45 100M/1G/2.5G, 4-port RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet 10M/100M/1G - 1x RJ-45 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper (100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T) - 1-port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber (1G/10GBASE-X SFP+) - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC20731 Model#: MS510TX-100AJS
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 149 Products

loading