10 Gb Switch

1 - 40 of 281

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 281 Products

QNAP QSW-M408S 8-Port GbE RJ45 + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Web Managed Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-M408S 8-Port GbE RJ45 + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Web Managed Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-M408S 8-Port GbE RJ45 + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Web Managed Desktop Switch - Ports: 8x GbE RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+ - Management Type: Web Managed - MAC Address Table: 16K - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 48Gbps - Switching Capacity: 96Gbps - Jumbo Frames: 9K - Fan: PWM Double Ball Bearing - Power…

SKU#: AC40480 Model#: QSW-M408S
$438.98
QNAP QSW-2104-2S 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 4-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-2104-2S 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 4-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-2104-2S 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 4-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch - Ports: 6 Total (2x 10GbE SFP+, 4x 2.5GbE) - Switching Capacity: 60Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 30Gbps - Max Power Consumption: 12W - Input Power Type: DC - Input Voltage Range: 12V/1A - MAC Address Table: 16K -…

SKU#: AC45144 Model#: QSW-2104-2S
$247.99
QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 8x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 240 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13127 Model#: QSW-1208-8C
$1189.98
QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port - Ports: 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor:…

SKU#: AC31889 Model#: QSW-308-1C
$328.98
QNAP QSW-1105-5T 5-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-1105-5T 5-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-1105-5T 5-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch - Ports: 5x 2.5GbE RJ45 - Management Type: Unmanaged - MAC Address Table: 16K - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 12.5Gbps - Switching Capacity: 25Gbps - Jumbo Frames: 9K - Power Supply: Adapter - Power Consumption: 12W - Input Power Type: AC -…

SKU#: AC40479 Model#: QSW-1105-5T
$219.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE Aruba 2930M 44-Port GbE 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T/SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930M 44-Port GbE 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T/SFP Switch

…SFP Ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB and 4.5MB Ingress, 7.785 Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.1 s, 10 Gbps Latency: < 3.4 s - Switching capacity: 176 Gbps - JL321A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27598 Model#: JL321A
$7548.98
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch

…740W PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x SFP - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.8 s, 10 Gbps Latency: < 1.6 s…

SKU#: AC27594 Model#: JL557A
$5132.98
HPE Aruba 3810M 24-Port GbE MACSec Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 3810M 24-Port GbE MACSec Switch - No PSU

…24-Port GbE MACSec Switch - No PSU - Ports: 24x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, Ports 1 - 24 support MACSec, 1x open module slot - Memory and processor: Dual ARM Coretex A9 @ 1 GHz, 2 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 13.5 MB Internal - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 2.8 s 10 Gbps Latency: < 1.8…

SKU#: AC27603 Model#: JL071A
$5995.98
QNAP QSW-2104-2T 2-Port 10GbE 4-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-2104-2T 2-Port 10GbE 4-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-2104-2T 2-Port 10GbE 4-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch - Ports: 6 Total (2x 10GbE RJ45, 4x 2.5GbE RJ45) - Switching Capacity: 60Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 30Gbps - Max Power Consumption: 12W - Input Power Type: DC - Input Voltage Range: 12V/1A - MAC Address Table: 16K -…

SKU#: AC45145 Model#: QSW-2104-2T
$287.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

…OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports, (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 130.9 Mpps -…

SKU#: AC11408 Model#: JG961A
$1965.98
HPE Aruba 5406R zl2 4U PoE+ 6-Slot Managed Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R zl2 4U PoE+ 6-Slot Managed Switch - No PSU

…Aruba 5406R zl2 4U PoE+ 6-Slot Managed Switch - No PSU - 2 PSU Slots - 6 Open ZL Slots - Rack-Mountable (4U) - IPv4 Routing Table Entries: 10,000, IPv6: 5000 - 64k Mac Address Entries - Freescale P2020 dual core @ 1.2 GHz; 16 MB flash; 1 GB SD Card; 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM - Limited Product Lifetime…

SKU#: AC16195 Model#: J9821A
$3909.98
QNAP QSW-M1208-8C 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Web Managed Switch

QNAP QSW-M1208-8C 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Web Managed Switch

QNAP QSW-M1208-8C 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Web Managed Switch - Ports: 8x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 1x 1GbE Management Port - Management Type: Web Managed - MAC Address Table: 16K - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 120Gbps - Switching Capacity: 240Gbps - Jumbo Frames: 9K…

SKU#: AC40483 Model#: QSW-M1208-8C
$1343.98
QNAP QSW-M1204-4C 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Web Managed Switch

QNAP QSW-M1204-4C 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Web Managed Switch

QNAP QSW-M1204-4C 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Web Managed Switch - Ports: 8x 10GbE SFP+, 4x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 1x 1GbE Management Port - Management Type: Web Managed - MAC Address Table: 16K - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 120Gbps - Switching Capacity: 240Gbps - Jumbo Frames: 9K…

SKU#: AC40484 Model#: QSW-M1204-4C
$943.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP QSW-M804-4C 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Web Managed Switch

QNAP QSW-M804-4C 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Web Managed Switch

xQNAP QSW-M804-4C 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Web Managed Switch - Ports: 4x 10GbE SFP+, 4x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 1x 1GbE Management Port - Management Type: Web Managed - MAC Address Table: 16K - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 80Gbps - Switching Capacity: 160Gbps - Jumbo Frames: 9K…

SKU#: AC40485 Model#: QSW-M804-4C
$868.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Switch

…1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Switch - (48) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 130.9 Mpps - Routing/switching…

SKU#: AC11410 Model#: JG963A
$2165.98
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch

…1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports , (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 95.2 Mpps…

SKU#: AC11409 Model#: JG962A
$1473.98
HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 92-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 92-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 92-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU - JL001A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27613 Model#: JL001A
$25008.98
QNAP QSW-M2108-2C 8-Port 2.5GbE & 2-Port 10GbE Combo Managed Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-M2108-2C 8-Port 2.5GbE & 2-Port 10GbE Combo Managed Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-M2108-2C 8-Port 2.5GbE & 2-Port 10GbE Combo Managed Desktop Switch - Ports: 8x 2.5GbE RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo - Management Type: Web Managed - MAC Address Table: 16K - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 40Gbps - Switching Capacity: 80Gbps - Jumbo Frames: 9K - Fan: PWM Double Ball Bearing…

SKU#: AC40486 Model#: QSW-M2108-2C
$657.98
QNAP QSW-M408-2C 8-Port GbE RJ45 + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Web Managed Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-M408-2C 8-Port GbE RJ45 + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Web Managed Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-M408-2C 8-Port GbE RJ45 + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Web Managed Desktop Switch - Ports: 8x GbE RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+ - Management Type: Web Managed - MAC Address Table: 16K - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 48Gbps - Switching Capacity: 96Gbps - Jumbo Frames: 9K - Fan: PWM…

SKU#: AC40481 Model#: QSW-M408-2C
$517.98
QNAP QSW-M408-4C 8-Port GbE RJ45 & 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Managed Switch

QNAP QSW-M408-4C 8-Port GbE RJ45 & 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Managed Switch

QNAP QSW-M408-4C 8-Port GbE RJ45 & 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Combo Managed Switch - Ports: 8x GbE RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo - Management Type: Web Managed - MAC Address Table: 16K - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 48Gbps - Switching Capacity: 96Gbps - Jumbo Frames: 9K - Fan: PWM Double Ball Bearing -…

SKU#: AC40482 Model#: QSW-M408-4C
$670.98
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Flex-XG 4-Port 10GbE Layer 2 Switch with 1-Port PoE+

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Flex-XG 4-Port 10GbE Layer 2 Switch with 1-Port PoE+

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Flex-XG 4-Port 10GbE Layer 2 Switch with 1-Port PoE+ - Managed: Fully Managed, Ethernet In-Band - Ports: (5 Ports Total), 4 Port 10GbE RJ45 & 1 Port GbE RJ45 PoE+ - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 41 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 82 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 61.012 Mpps - Max…

SKU#: AC47752 Model#: USW-Flex-XG
$499.00
TP-Link TL-SG3428MP JetStream 28-Port GbE L2 Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+

TP-Link TL-SG3428MP JetStream 28-Port GbE L2 Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+

…JetStream 28-Port GbE L2 Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+ - Ports: 24x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (All Supporting PoE+), 4x GbE SFP Slots, RJ45 Console, Micro-USB Console - Fan Quantity: 2 - Rack-Mountable - MAC Address Table: 8K - Jumbo Frame: 9KB - Switching Capacity: 56 Gbps - Packet Forwarding…

SKU#: AC41094 Model#: TL-SG3428MP
$599.00
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

…(MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3200 IE3300 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 IE3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86632 Model#: GLCSXMM10PST
$688.98
StarTech 10 pack  HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

…850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1820 2520 2530 2600 2620 3500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23823 Model#: J4858CST
$85.98
StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

…850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1820 2520 2530 2600 2620 3500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23800 Model#: J4858C10PKST
$700.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

…- Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86453 Model#: GLCLHSMD10ST
$873.98
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 1m/3.3' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that accept MSA…

SKU#: AC24972 Model#: SFP10GPC1M
$80.98
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 0.5m/1.6' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that accept…

SKU#: AC24974 Model#: SFP10GPC05M
$80.98
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 2m/6.5' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that accept MSA…

SKU#: AC24977 Model#: SFP10GPC2M
$93.98
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 5m/16.4' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that accept MSA…

SKU#: AC24980 Model#: SFP10GPC5M
$127.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23885 Model#: SFP10GLRSST
$638.98
StarTech 10pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech 10pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

…Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1820 2520 2530 2600 2620 3500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM…

SKU#: AC23802 Model#: J4859C10PKST
$807.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AB86701 Model#: SFP10GLRST
$638.98
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC23875 Model#: SFP10GBLRST
$578.98
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23810 Model#: MASFP10GBLR
$636.98
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch

SKU#: AC23847 Model#: MASFP10GBSR
$422.98
StarTech HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

StarTech HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

…- 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 5900 12500 5500 5820 5120 5130 A5800 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23809 Model#: JD094BST
$548.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

10GBASE-T 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9300 C9500 C3650 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AC23877 Model#: SFP10GBTCST
$475.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch

SKU#: AC23884 Model#: SFP10GSRXST
$493.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch

SKU#: AC23899 Model#: SFP10GSRSST
$433.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 281 Products

loading