10 Gbe

1 - 40 of 416

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 416 Products

QNAP QSW-308S 11 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-308S 11 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-308S 11 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 3x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor: Desktop - Fanless Design - 2 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC31888 Model#: QSW-308S
Gigabyte X570 AORUS ELITE WIFI AM4 ATX Motherboard

Gigabyte X570 AORUS ELITE WIFI AM4 ATX Motherboard

…Sockets Up to 128GB - Supports AMD Quad-GPU CrossFire & 2-Way AMD CrossFire - PCI-e 4.0 Support - 2x M.2 Socket 3 Connectors - 6x SATA 6Gb/s - Intel GbE LAN chip (10/100/1000 Mbit) - Realtek ALC1200 Codec - WiFi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac + Bluetooth 4.2 - Rear USB Ports: 4x USB 2.0/1.1, 4x USB 3.2 Gen 1 &…

SKU#: AC25923 Model#: X570 AORUS ELITE WIFI
$329.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapater - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbps - Data Transfer Rates: 10Gbps - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex (20 Gbps) - 9KB Jumbo Frame - Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) Agent - IEEE 802.3ad Link…

SKU#: AC16699 Model#: E10G18-T1
Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08279 Model#: X550-T2BLK
Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477 Model#: X710-DA2BLK
QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 8x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 240 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13127 Model#: QSW-1208-8C
StarTech 10m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Black

StarTech 10m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Black

10 m CAT6a Ethernet cable w/ 100% copper delivers 10 gigabit network connection | Fluke tested to comply w/ ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 requirements - Shielded pairs protect against crosstalk noise & electromagnetic interference - 26 AWG stranded copper conductors | Up to 100W for PoE applications |…

SKU#: AC39188 Model#: 6ASPAT10MBK
$55.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 10m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Grey

StarTech 10m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Grey

10 m CAT6a Ethernet cable w/ 100% copper delivers 10 gigabit network connection | Fluke tested to comply w/ ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 requirements - Shielded pairs protect against crosstalk noise & electromagnetic interference - 26 AWG stranded copper conductors | Up to 100W for PoE applications |…

SKU#: AC39195 Model#: 6ASPAT10MGR
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 0.5m/1.6' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24974 Model#: SFP10GPC05M
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 2m/6.5' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24977 Model#: SFP10GPC2M
StarTech 5m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Blue

StarTech 5m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Blue

5 m CAT6a Ethernet cable w/ 100% copper delivers 10 gigabit network connection | Fluke tested to comply w/ ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 requirements - Shielded pairs protect against crosstalk noise & electromagnetic interference - 26 AWG stranded copper conductors | Up to 100W for PoE applications |…

SKU#: AC39198 Model#: 6ASPAT5MBL
StarTech 5m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Grey

StarTech 5m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Grey

5 m CAT6a Ethernet cable w/ 100% copper delivers 10 gigabit network connection | Fluke tested to comply w/ ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 requirements - Shielded pairs protect against crosstalk noise & electromagnetic interference - 26 AWG stranded copper conductors | Up to 100W for PoE applications |…

SKU#: AC39201 Model#: 6ASPAT5MGR
StarTech 7m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Grey

StarTech 7m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Grey

7 m CAT6a Ethernet cable w/ 100% copper delivers 10 gigabit network connection | Fluke tested to comply w/ ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 requirements - Shielded pairs protect against crosstalk noise & electromagnetic interference - 26 AWG stranded copper conductors | Up to 100W for PoE applications |…

SKU#: AC39206 Model#: 6ASPAT7MGR
StarTech 7m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Black

StarTech 7m CAT6a 10 GbE Shielded Snagless 100W PoE Ethernet Cable - Black

7 m CAT6a Ethernet cable w/ 100% copper delivers 10 gigabit network connection | Fluke tested to comply w/ ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 requirements - Shielded pairs protect against crosstalk noise & electromagnetic interference - 26 AWG stranded copper conductors | Up to 100W for PoE applications |…

SKU#: AC39207 Model#: 6ASPAT7MBK
HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 92-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 92-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 92-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU - JL001A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27613 Model#: JL001A
HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 44-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 44-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 44-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU - Ports: 44x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x open 10GbE SFP+ transceiver slots, 4x open module slots - Memory and processor: Freescale P2020 dual core @ 1.2 GHz, 16 MB flash, 1 GB SD Card, 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM - Latency:…

SKU#: AC27610 Model#: JL003A
QNAP QSW-M408-2C 8-Port GbE RJ45 + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Web Managed Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-M408-2C 8-Port GbE RJ45 + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Web Managed Desktop Switch

QNAP QSW-M408-2C 8-Port GbE RJ45 + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Web Managed Desktop Switch - Ports: 8x GbE RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+ - Management Type: Web Managed - MAC Address Table: 16K - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 48Gbps - Switching Capacity: 96Gbps - Jumbo Frames: 9K - Fan: PWM…

SKU#: AC40481 Model#: QSW-M408-2C
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

…48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 4x SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.8 s, 10 Gbps…

SKU#: AC27592 Model#: JL254A
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch

…48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x SFP - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.8 s, 10 Gbps…

SKU#: AC27594 Model#: JL557A
HPE Aruba Instant On GbE Midspan PoE Injector

HPE Aruba Instant On GbE Midspan PoE Injector

HPE Aruba Instant On GbE Midspan PoE Injector - Provides 15.4W PoE Power - 10/100/1000 Mb/s Data Rate - Complies with IEEE 802.3af - Shielded RJ45 Connector - R2X22A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27547 Model#: R2X22A
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x SFP - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.8 s -…

SKU#: AC27591 Model#: JL262A
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
HPE Aruba 2930F 24-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 24-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

…24-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch - 24x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x SFP+ 1/10GbE ports, PHY-less - Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.785 Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.8 s, 10 Gbps…

SKU#: AC27589 Model#: JL255A
StarTech GbE Fiber Media Converter - 20km - Fiber-to-Copper - LC SM

StarTech GbE Fiber Media Converter - 20km - Fiber-to-Copper - LC SM

StarTech GbE Fiber Media Converter - 20km - Fiber-to-Copper - LC SM - ET91000SM20 - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12433 Model#: ET91000SM20
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency:…

SKU#: AC27593 Model#: JL256A
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports - 4x SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency:…

SKU#: AC27595 Model#: JL558A
HPE Aruba 2930M 24-Port GbE 1440W PoE+ 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T PoE+/SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930M 24-Port GbE 1440W PoE+ 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T PoE+/SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930M 24-Port GbE 1440W PoE+ 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T PoE+/SFP Switch - Ports: 20x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x Dual Personality 10/100/1000 BASE-T PoE+ or 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size:…

SKU#: AC27597 Model#: JL320A
HPE Aruba 2930M 44-Port GbE 1440W PoE+ 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T PoE+/SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930M 44-Port GbE 1440W PoE+ 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T PoE+/SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930M 44-Port GbE 1440W PoE+ 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T PoE+/SFP Switch - Ports: 44x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x Dual Personality 10/100/1000 BASE-T PoE+ or 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size:…

SKU#: AC27599 Model#: JL322A
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 24 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 24 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 24 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch - (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports, (2) autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3…

SKU#: AC11416 Model#: J9779A
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports, (2) autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM…

SKU#: AC11417 Model#: J9778A
QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port - Ports: 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor:…

SKU#: AC31889 Model#: QSW-308-1C
StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

?USB C network adapter adds a GbE network connection your laptop or desktop computer - Instant connection and no downloads with native driver support - USB Type C to Ethernet adapter is Thunderbolt 3 compatible - Supports GbE network speeds of 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps with auto-detection - Access large…

SKU#: AB86731 Model#: US1GC30B
Ubiquiti Networks GBE-LR-AU airMAX GigaBeam Long-Range 60/5 GHz Radio

Ubiquiti Networks GBE-LR-AU airMAX GigaBeam Long-Range 60/5 GHz Radio

Ubiquiti Networks GBE-LR-AU airMAX GigaBeam Long-Range 60/5 GHz Radio - 1+ Gbps Throughput - Up to 2km Range - 60GHz Radio with 5GHz Radio Backup - 2.4GHz Management Radio - Full Bandwidth Support: 2.16GHz - Networking Interface: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Port - Power Method: Passive PoE, Pins 4,…

SKU#: AC38281 Model#: GBE-LR-AU
StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

1000BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 ME3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AB86442 Model#: GLCT10PKST
StarTech 10 pack  HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

HPE J4858C Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1820 2520 2530 2600 2620 3500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the…

SKU#: AC23823 Model#: J4858CST
StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

HPE J4858C Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1820 2520 2530 2600 2620 3500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the…

SKU#: AC23800 Model#: J4858C10PKST
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AB86631 Model#: GLCLHSM10PST
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3200 IE3300 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 IE3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AB86632 Model#: GLCSXMM10PST
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the…

SKU#: AB86453 Model#: GLCLHSMD10ST
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for industry-leading performance - 10

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 416 Products

loading