10 Gbps

1 - 40 of 264

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 264 Products

StarTech 3-Port USB-C Hub with LAN Port - 10Gbps - 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C

StarTech 3-Port USB-C Hub with LAN Port - 10Gbps - 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C

…USB-C and two USB-A ports to your Mac, Windows, Linux or other USB-C laptop - USB 3.1 Gen 2 Hub supports USB 3.1 Gen 2 data transfer rates up to 10Gbps - Provides wired network access that is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards - Compact, portable design with an extended attached host…

SKU#: AC33820 Model#: HB31C2A1CGB
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-port 10GbE NBASE-T RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps/5Gbps/2.5Gbps/1Gbps/100Mbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System…

SKU#: AC20075 Model#: QNA-T310G1T
StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port

StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port

StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port - 10/100/1000 Mbps - 10 Gbps (Thunderbolt) , 5 Gbps (USB 3.0)

SKU#: AB68960 Model#: TB2USB3GE
$196.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

…processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.8 s, 10 Gbps Latency: < 1.6 s - Throughput: up to 112 Mpps - Switching capacity: 176 Gbps - JL254A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27592 Model#: JL254A
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports, 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports, 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 238.10 Mpps - Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Rack Mountable with included Mounting Brackets -…

SKU#: AC03975 Model#: US-16-XG
$1089.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

…1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000/10000 ports, (4) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Memory and processor: 512 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 2 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 238 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 320 Gbps - JH295A…

SKU#: AC11411 Model#: JH295A
StarTech 0.5 m USB to USB C Cable - M/M - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - USB A to C

StarTech 0.5 m USB to USB C Cable - M/M - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - USB A to C

…such as a portable drive to a USB-A laptop - Charge USB-C mobile devices w/ a USB-A wall charger / car charger / power bank - USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps / 2 year warranty - USB A to USB C Cable / USB A to C Cable / USB 3.1 Type C Cable / USB31AC50CM / 0.5m / 0.5 m / 0.5meter / 0.5meter / 1.5 ft…

SKU#: AC21681 Model#: USB31AC50CM
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - UF-RJ45-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17649 Model#: UF-RJ45-10G
ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps ; RJ45 port and built-in QoS

SKU#: AC07997 Model#: XG-C100C
$159.00

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 08/06/2020 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 8/06/2020 or while promotional stock lasts. Not valid in conjunction with any other offer.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5 SATA Drives - Turn your 2.5in SATA SSD or HDD into a high performance USB 3.1 external storage solution with UASP

SKU#: AB86704 Model#: S251BMU313
StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps

StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps

StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps - Turn a 3.5 SATA Hard Drive into a UASP-supported USB 3.0 External Hard Drive

SKU#: AB86491 Model#: S3510BMU33
StarTech 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure w/ UASP for SATA 6 Gbps

StarTech 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure w/ UASP for SATA 6 Gbps

StarTech 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure w/ UASP for SATA 6 Gbps - Turn a 2.5 SATA Hard Drive or Solid State Drive into a UASP supported USB 3.0 External Hard Drive

SKU#: AB86572 Model#: S2510BMU33
$54.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 4x 1/10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - 1U Rack Mount - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps

SKU#: AC02747 Model#: ES-16-XG
StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps)

StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps)

StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - Connect USB 3.0 USB-A devices to a USB hub or to your computer

SKU#: AB86756 Model#: USB3SAA3MBK
StarTech HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Pack

StarTech HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Pack

…OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 1000BASE-SX fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Multimode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 3 381 761 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps - 10 Pack

SKU#: AC23800 Model#: J4858C10PKST
D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 8 PoE, 2 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 8 PoE, 2 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 10 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 8 PoE, 2 SFP Ports - 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps (Ports 1 to 8 are PoE enabled) Ports, 2x SFP 1000 Mbps Ports - Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps - PoE Standard: 802.3af/802.3at - PoE Power Budget: 130W

SKU#: AB79302 Model#: DGS-1100-10MP
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 5 Port Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 5 Port Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 5 Port Unmanaged Switch - 5x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - Packet buffer size: 1 Mb - Throughput up to 7.4 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 10 Gbps - JH327A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11383 Model#: JH327A
SilverStone CPU06C-1000 1.0m Male to Male USB 3.1 Type-C Cable - Charcoal

SilverStone CPU06C-1000 1.0m Male to Male USB 3.1 Type-C Cable - Charcoal

SilverStone CPU06C-1000 1.0m Male to Male USB 3.1 Type-C Cable - Reversible USB Type-C - SuperSpeed USB up to 10 Gbps (USB 3.1 Gen 2) - Cable sleeved with nylon braiding - Charcoal - SST-CPU06C-1000 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09444 Model#: SST-CPU06C-1000
$29.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02688 Model#: UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683 Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02686 Model#: UF-SM-10G-20
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694 Model#: UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02692 Model#: UF-MM-10G-20
HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 12x Open Module Slots Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 12x Open Module Slots Switch - No PSU

…core @ 1.2 GHz, 16 MB flash, 1 GB SD Card, 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 2.8 s, 10 Gbps Latency: < 1.8 s, 40 Gbps Latency: < 1.5 s - Throughput: up to 1142.8 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity: 1920 Gbps - Switch fabric speed: 2030 Gbps - J9822A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27612 Model#: J9822A
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports- 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports - 10 Gbps Non Blocking Throughput - 20 Gbps Switching Capacity - 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 34.2W Max PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE, 5057V Voltage Range 802.3at Mode, 17W Max…

SKU#: AB87699 Model#: US-8-150W
$379.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
SilverStone CP14-E Internal USB 3.0 to Internal USB Type-C Adapter

SilverStone CP14-E Internal USB 3.0 to Internal USB Type-C Adapter

…USB Type-C Adapter - Colour: Black - Connection: 1x Internal 19-Pin Male (Host) & 1x Internal 20-Pin Key-A Female (Target) - Transmitting Speed: Up to USB 3.1 / 3.2 Gen 10 Gbps (Dependant on Host Transfer Rate) - Dimensions: 24mm x 10mm x 30mm - Weight: 4.5g - SST-CP14-E - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC35062 Model#: SST-CP14-E
$25.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 44-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 44-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

…4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU - Ports: 44x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x open 10GbE SFP+ transceiver slots, 4x open module slots - Memory and processor: Freescale P2020 dual core @ 1.2 GHz, 16 MB flash, 1 GB SD Card, 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 2.8 s, 10 Gbps

SKU#: AC27610 Model#: JL003A
HPE Aruba 3810M 16-Port 10Gb SFP+ MACSec Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 3810M 16-Port 10Gb SFP+ MACSec Switch - No PSU

…and processor: Dual ARM Coretex A9 @ 1 GHz, 2 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 13.5 MB Internal - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 2.8 s 10 Gbps, Latency: < 1.8 s 40 Gbps Latency: < 1.5 s - Throughput: up to 285.7 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity: 480 Gbps - JL075A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27606 Model#: JL075A
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W

…Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - Includes PoE Output: 150W Total - Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps - Switching Capacity: 10 Gbps - PoE Interfaces: POE+ IEEE 802.3af/at (Pins 1, 2+; 3, 6-), 24VDC…

SKU#: AC02743 Model#: ES-8-150W
$389.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10xp Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE. 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2x SFP Ports, Non-Blocking Throughput: 10 Gbps, Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps, Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps, Supports 24V Passive PoE Output on All RJ45 Ports, Powered by External AC/DC Adapter, DC Jack…

SKU#: AC27075 Model#: ES-10XP
$229.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10x Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough. 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2x SFP Ports, Non-Blocking Throughput: 10 Gbps, Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps, Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps, Supports PoE Input on Port 1, Software-selectable PoE Passthrough on Port 8, Powered…

SKU#: AC27074 Model#: ES-10X
$199.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

…or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-LR fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.3 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Single mode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 2 104 865 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

SKU#: AC23885 Model#: SFP10GLRSST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

…or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-SR fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.3 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Multimode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 1 967 709 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

SKU#: AC23884 Model#: SFP10GSRXST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

…or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-SR fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.3 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Multimode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 1 967 709 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

SKU#: AC23899 Model#: SFP10GSRSST
StarTech Cisco Compatible SFP+ Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco Compatible SFP+ Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty

…of 30 m (98.4 ft) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-T copper transceiver is hot-swappable with other copper modules - DDM: No - MTBF: 4 598 430 hours - TAA Compliant - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

SKU#: AC23877 Model#: SFP10GBTCST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

…or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-ER fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.6 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Single mode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 1 293 340 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

SKU#: AC23881 Model#: SFP10GERST
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module - Lifetime Warranty

…or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-LR fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.2 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Single mode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 2 104 865 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

SKU#: AC23810 Model#: MASFP10GBLR
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. Module - Lifetime Warranty

…or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-SR fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.2 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Multimode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 1 967 709 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

SKU#: AC23847 Model#: MASFP10GBSR
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 264 Products

loading