Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

10 Gbps

1 - 40 of 384

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 384 Products

StarTech 3-Port USB-C Hub with LAN Port - 10Gbps - 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C

StarTech 3-Port USB-C Hub with LAN Port - 10Gbps - 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C

…USB-C and two USB-A ports to your Mac, Windows, Linux or other USB-C laptop - USB 3.1 Gen 2 Hub supports USB 3.1 Gen 2 data transfer rates up to 10Gbps - Provides wired network access that is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards - Compact, portable design with an extended attached host…

SKU#: AC33820 Model#: HB31C2A1CGB
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-port 10GbE NBASE-T RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps/5Gbps/2.5Gbps/1Gbps/100Mbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System…

SKU#: AC20075 Model#: QNA-T310G1T
StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port

StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port

StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port - 10/100/1000 Mbps - 10 Gbps (Thunderbolt) , 5 Gbps (USB 3.0)

SKU#: AB68960 Model#: TB2USB3GE
$196.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

…1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000/10000 ports, (4) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Memory and processor: 512 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 2 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 238 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 320 Gbps - JH295A…

SKU#: AC11411 Model#: JH295A
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports- 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports - 10 Gbps Non Blocking Throughput - 20 Gbps Switching Capacity - 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 34.2W Max PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE, 5057V Voltage Range 802.3at Mode, 17W Max…

SKU#: AB87699 Model#: US-8-150W
$349.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-16-XG 16 Port 10 Gigabit Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 4x 1/10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - 1U Rack Mount - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps

SKU#: AC02747 Model#: ES-16-XG
$899.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5 SATA Drives - Turn your 2.5in SATA SSD or HDD into a high performance USB 3.1 external storage solution with UASP

SKU#: AB86704 Model#: S251BMU313
StarTech USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Enclosure for 3.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Enclosure for 3.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Enclosure for 3.5 SATA Drives - Turn your 3.5in SATA hard drive into a high performance USB 3.1 external storage solution with UASP

SKU#: AB86694 Model#: S351BU313
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - UF-RJ45-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17649 Model#: UF-RJ45-10G
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

…processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.8 s, 10 Gbps Latency: < 1.6 s - Throughput: up to 112 Mpps - Switching capacity: 176 Gbps - JL254A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27592 Model#: JL254A
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports, 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports, 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 238.10 Mpps - Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Rack Mountable with included Mounting Brackets -…

SKU#: AC03975 Model#: US-16-XG
$989.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 0.5 m USB to USB C Cable - M/M - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - USB A to C

StarTech 0.5 m USB to USB C Cable - M/M - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - USB A to C

…such as a portable drive to a USB-A laptop - Charge USB-C mobile devices w/ a USB-A wall charger / car charger / power bank - USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps / 2 year warranty - USB A to USB C Cable / USB A to C Cable / USB 3.1 Type C Cable / USB31AC50CM / 0.5m / 0.5 m / 0.5meter / 0.5meter / 1.5 ft…

SKU#: AC21681 Model#: USB31AC50CM
Netgear XS512EM 12 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS512EM 12 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS512EM 12 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch - 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit: 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G - 10GBASE-X SFP+ ports - Rack-mount or Desktop - 240 Gbps line-rate - XS512EM-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC12546 Model#: XS512EM-100AJS
StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps

StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps

StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps - Turn a 3.5 SATA Hard Drive into a UASP-supported USB 3.0 External Hard Drive

SKU#: AB86491 Model#: S3510BMU33
StarTech 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure w/ UASP for SATA 6 Gbps

StarTech 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure w/ UASP for SATA 6 Gbps

StarTech 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure w/ UASP for SATA 6 Gbps - Turn a 2.5 SATA Hard Drive or Solid State Drive into a UASP supported USB 3.0 External Hard Drive

SKU#: AB86572 Model#: S2510BMU33
$54.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps)

StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps)

StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - Connect USB 3.0 USB-A devices to a USB hub or to your computer

SKU#: AB86756 Model#: USB3SAA3MBK
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 0.5m/1.6' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24974 Model#: SFP10GPC05M
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 2m/6.5' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24977 Model#: SFP10GPC2M
StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

1000BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 ME3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AB86442 Model#: GLCT10PKST
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3200 IE3300 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 IE3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AB86632 Model#: GLCSXMM10PST
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AB86631 Model#: GLCLHSM10PST
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the…

SKU#: AB86453 Model#: GLCLHSMD10ST
Alogic VROVA Plus Powered 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charging - Aluminium

Alogic VROVA Plus Powered 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charging - Aluminium

Alogic VROVA Plus Powered 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charging - Aluminium - Output: USB 3.0 Output Port x 9, Fast Charging Port x 1 - Input: USB 3.0 Input Port x 1 - Expands one existing USB 3.0 port to 9 X USB 3.0 ports & add a Fast Charging Port to your computer - Features a precision unibody…

SKU#: AC02222 Model#: VPLU3H10AP
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
SilverStone CPU06C-1000 1.0m Male to Male USB 3.1 Type-C Cable - Charcoal

SilverStone CPU06C-1000 1.0m Male to Male USB 3.1 Type-C Cable - Charcoal

SilverStone CPU06C-1000 1.0m Male to Male USB 3.1 Type-C Cable - Reversible USB Type-C - SuperSpeed USB up to 10 Gbps (USB 3.1 Gen 2) - Cable sleeved with nylon braiding - Charcoal - SST-CPU06C-1000 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09444 Model#: SST-CPU06C-1000
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23885 Model#: SFP10GLRSST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AB86701 Model#: SFP10GLRST
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02688 Model#: UF-SM-10G
$159.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683 Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02686 Model#: UF-SM-10G-20
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

10GBASE-LRM 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AB86523 Model#: SFP10GLRMST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23884 Model#: SFP10GSRXST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23899 Model#: SFP10GSRSST
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694 Model#: UF-MM-10G
$69.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AB69061 Model#: SFP10GSRST
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02692 Model#: UF-MM-10G-20
StarTech Cisco FET-10G Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

StarTech Cisco FET-10G Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

10GBASE-USR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: C9300 C9300L N2000 N5000 N6000 N7000 N7700 N9300 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM…

SKU#: AC31315 Model#: FET-10G-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

10GBASE-T 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9300 C9500 C3650 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AC23877 Model#: SFP10GBTCST
HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 12x Open Module Slots Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5412R ZL2 12x Open Module Slots Switch - No PSU

…core @ 1.2 GHz, 16 MB flash, 1 GB SD Card, 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 2.8 s, 10 Gbps Latency: < 1.8 s, 40 Gbps Latency: < 1.5 s - Throughput: up to 1142.8 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity: 1920 Gbps - Switch fabric speed: 2030 Gbps - J9822A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27612 Model#: J9822A
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 384 Products