10 Gbps

1 - 40 of 444

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 444 Products

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-port 10GbE NBASE-T RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps/5Gbps/2.5Gbps/1Gbps/100Mbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System…

SKU#: AC20075 Model#: QNA-T310G1T
TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

…TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - Interface: 1x PCI Express 3.0x4, 1x RJ45 Gigabit/Megabit Port - Network Media: 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - Data Rates: 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps for Half-Duplex mode,200 Mbps, 2 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps, 20 Gbps

SKU#: AC40770 Model#: TX401
$109.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
SilverStone CP14-E Internal USB 3.0 to Internal USB Type-C Adapter

SilverStone CP14-E Internal USB 3.0 to Internal USB Type-C Adapter

…USB Type-C Adapter - Colour: Black - Connection: 1x Internal 19-Pin Male (Host) & 1x Internal 20-Pin Key-A Female (Target) - Transmitting Speed: Up to USB 3.1 / 3.2 Gen 10 Gbps (Dependant on Host Transfer Rate) - Dimensions: 24mm x 10mm x 30mm - Weight: 4.5g - SST-CP14-E - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC35062 Model#: SST-CP14-E
$25.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DES-F1006P-E 6-Port 10/10 Switch with 4 PoE Ports/2 Uplink Ports

D-Link DES-F1006P-E 6-Port 10/10 Switch with 4 PoE Ports/2 Uplink Ports

…Switch with 4 PoE Ports/2 Uplink Ports - Inteface: 4x 10/100 BASE-T & 2 10/10 BASE-T Uplink Ports - Lighting Protection: 6kV - Switching Fabric: 1.2 Gbps - Data Transfer Rates: 100Mbps/10Mbps - PoE Standards: IEE 802.3af/at - Up to 4 PoE Capable Ports - Power Budget: 60W (36W Max, Per PoE Port) - 3…

SKU#: AC34247 Model#: DES-F1006P-E
StarTech 0.5 m USB to USB C Cable - M/M - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - USB A to C

StarTech 0.5 m USB to USB C Cable - M/M - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - USB A to C

…such as a portable drive to a USB-A laptop - Charge USB-C mobile devices w/ a USB-A wall charger / car charger / power bank - USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps / 2 year warranty - USB A to USB C Cable / USB A to C Cable / USB 3.1 Type C Cable / USB31AC50CM / 0.5m / 0.5 m / 0.5meter / 0.5meter / 1.5 ft…

SKU#: AC21681 Model#: USB31AC50CM
$27.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port

StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port

StarTech Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 Port - 10/100/1000 Mbps - 10 Gbps (Thunderbolt) , 5 Gbps (USB 3.0)

SKU#: AB68960 Model#: TB2USB3GE
$166.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - UF-RJ45-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17649 Model#: UF-RJ45-10G
$119.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps ; RJ45 port and built-in QoS

SKU#: AC07997 Model#: XG-C100C
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports- 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports - 10 Gbps Non Blocking Throughput - 20 Gbps Switching Capacity - 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 34.2W Max PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE, 5057V Voltage Range 802.3at Mode, 17W Max…

SKU#: AB87699 Model#: US-8-150W
$319.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 0.5m/1.6' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24974 Model#: SFP10GPC05M
$80.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 2m/6.5' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24977 Model#: SFP10GPC2M
$93.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Alogic VROVA Plus Powered 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charging - Aluminium

Alogic VROVA Plus Powered 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charging - Aluminium

Alogic VROVA Plus Powered 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charging - Aluminium - Output: USB 3.0 Output Port x 9, Fast Charging Port x 1 - Input: USB 3.0 Input Port x 1 - Expands one existing USB 3.0 port to 9 X USB 3.0 ports & add a Fast Charging Port to your computer - Features a precision unibody…

SKU#: AC02222 Model#: VPLU3H10AP
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

…1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000/10000 ports, (4) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Memory and processor: 512 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 2 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 238 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 320 Gbps - JH295A…

SKU#: AC11411 Model#: JH295A
StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10 Gbps) Enclosure for 2.5 SATA Drives - Turn your 2.5in SATA SSD or HDD into a high performance USB 3.1 external storage solution with UASP

SKU#: AB86704 Model#: S251BMU313
$72.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Enclosure for 3.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Enclosure for 3.5" SATA Drives

StarTech USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Enclosure for 3.5 SATA Drives - Turn your 3.5in SATA hard drive into a high performance USB 3.1 external storage solution with UASP

SKU#: AB86694 Model#: S351BU313
$90.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Ubiquiti Networks airFiber AF60-AU 60GHz/5GHz 1+ Gbps Throughput Radio System

Ubiquiti Networks airFiber AF60-AU 60GHz/5GHz 1+ Gbps Throughput Radio System

Ubiquiti Networks airFiber AF60-AU 60GHz/5GHz 1+ Gbps Throughput Radio System - Max Throughput: 1.8 Gbps - Range: 2+ km - Antenna: 5 GHz (11 dBi), 60 GHz (38 dBi) - Operating Frequency: 57 to 71 Ghz - Channel Bandwidth: 2160 MHz (60 GHz), 20/40/80 MHz (5 GHz) - Networking Interface: 10/100/1000Mbps…

SKU#: AC44370 Model#: AF60-AU
StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps

StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps

StarTech 3.5in USB 3.0 SATA III Hard Enclosure with UASP for SATA Gbps - Turn a 3.5 SATA Hard Drive into a UASP-supported USB 3.0 External Hard Drive

SKU#: AB86491 Model#: S3510BMU33
$98.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure w/ UASP for SATA 6 Gbps

StarTech 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure w/ UASP for SATA 6 Gbps

StarTech 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure w/ UASP for SATA 6 Gbps - Turn a 2.5 SATA Hard Drive or Solid State Drive into a UASP supported USB 3.0 External Hard Drive

SKU#: AB86572 Model#: S2510BMU33
$49.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps)

StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps)

StarTech 3m 10 ft USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - Connect USB 3.0 USB-A devices to a USB hub or to your computer

SKU#: AB86756 Model#: USB3SAA3MBK
$20.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 1m/3.3' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24972 Model#: SFP10GPC1M
$80.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 5m/16.4' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24980 Model#: SFP10GPC5M
$127.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 10 Port USB Hub - Industrial USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps - Self Powered

StarTech 10 Port USB Hub - Industrial USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps - Self Powered

…3.0 cable included. - Powered USB 3.0 hub w/ +7-24 volt DC range via DC drop LPS terminal block or AC outlet w/ included power supply adapter. - 10 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Superspeed 5Gbps ports transfer data and charge devices with 2.4A (12W) max power on 4-ports or a combination of lower power draw devices…

SKU#: AC39250 Model#: HB30A10AME
$296.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

1000BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 ME3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AB86442 Model#: GLCT10PKST
$756.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3200 IE3300 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 IE3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AB86632 Model#: GLCSXMM10PST
$688.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AB86631 Model#: GLCLHSM10PST
$873.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the…

SKU#: AB86453 Model#: GLCLHSMD10ST
$873.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
$573.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 5 Port Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 5 Port Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 5 Port Unmanaged Switch - 5x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - Packet buffer size: 1 Mb - Throughput up to 7.4 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 10 Gbps - JH327A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11383 Model#: JH327A
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23885 Model#: SFP10GLRSST
$638.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AB86701 Model#: SFP10GLRST
$638.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02688 Model#: UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683 Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
StarTech 2-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps PCIe Expansion Card

StarTech 2-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps PCIe Expansion Card

StarTech 2-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps PCIe Expansion Card - Connector: PCI Express x4 - Internal Ports: SATA Power (15 pin), External Ports: USB 3.1 Type-A (9 pin, Gen 2, 10 Gbps) - Total USB Power Output: 4.5W (5V @ 0.9A) nominal, per port-Current draw above 2.0A (10W) will initiate Over-Current…

SKU#: AC47560 Model#: PEXUSB312A3
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23884 Model#: SFP10GSRXST
$493.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23899 Model#: SFP10GSRSST
$433.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

10GBASE-LRM 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AB86523 Model#: SFP10GLRMST
$695.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694 Model#: UF-MM-10G
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AB69061 Model#: SFP10GSRST
$403.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02692 Model#: UF-MM-10G-20
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 444 Products

loading