10 Gigabit

1 - 40 of 1226

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 1226 Products

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633 Model#: E10G18-T2
$405.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear GS608 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS608 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS608AU 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T (GS608)

SKU#: AA36511 Model#: GS608AU
$46.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link COBRA AC5300 Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Modem Router - NBN Ready

D-Link COBRA AC5300 Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Modem Router - NBN Ready

D-Link COBRA AC5300 Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Modem Router - VDSL/ADSL Modem NBN Ready - Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi - 8 High-Gain Antennas - Simultaneous Tri-Band - SmartConnect - 1.8Ghz QuadCore Processor - 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports - DSL-5300 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10300 Model#: DSL-5300
Tenda SG105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch

Tenda SG105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch

Tenda SG105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - Interface: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Forwarding Speed: 14880pps (10Mbps), 148800pps (100Mbps), 1488000pps (1000Mbps) - LED Indicators: 1x Power, 5x Link/Act - Switching Capacity: 10Gbps - Includes a 5V0.6A…

SKU#: AC24559 Model#: SG105
$22.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router - Interface: 1x GE WAN port, 3x GE LAN Ports - Antenna: 4x5dbi External Dual-Band Antennas - Frequency: 2.4GHz/5GHz - Speeds: Up to 300Mbps over 2.4GHz band and 867Mbps over 5GHz - AC10 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40156 Model#: Tenda-AC10
Grandstream HT802 2 Port ATA

Grandstream HT802 2 Port ATA

Grandstream HT802 2 Port ATA - Supports 2 SIP profiles through 2 FXS ports and a single Gigabit port - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Supports 3-way voice conferencing - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP over…

SKU#: AC18645 Model#: HT802
D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-12SC 12 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 10x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - 2x 10 Gigabit BASE-T/SFP+ Combo Design Ports - 240 Gbps Switching Capacity

SKU#: AB73849 Model#: DXS-1210-12SC
D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch

D-Link DXS-1210-10TS 10 Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch - 8x 10 Gigabit BASE-T Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports

SKU#: AB73842 Model#: DXS-1210-10TS
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports- 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports - 10 Gbps Non Blocking Throughput - 20 Gbps Switching Capacity - 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 34.2W Max PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE, 5057V Voltage Range 802.3at Mode, 17W Max…

SKU#: AB87699 Model#: US-8-150W
$319.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SG105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Metal Housing

TP-Link TL-SG105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Metal Housing

TP-Link TL-SG105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Metal Housing - 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

SKU#: AB50958 Model#: TL-SG105
$28.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link 10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches - DEM-CB300S

SKU#: AB56670 Model#: DEM-CB300S
Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack

Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack

Alogic Cat 6A Shielded 10 Gigabit Keystone Jack - 10 Pack - KSSC6AQ-10

SKU#: AC17077 Model#: KSSC6AQ-10
$109.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
$349.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 10 Gigabit 12 Port 4x SFP+ Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000/10000 ports, (4) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Memory and processor: 512 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 2 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 238 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 320…

SKU#: AC11411 Model#: JH295A
Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 (x4 link) - Connections: SFP+ - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex -…

SKU#: AC43152 Model#: E10G21-F2
$446.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - 802.3ae/802.3aq/SFF-8431 - 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81721 Model#: TX432
QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port - Ports: 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor:…

SKU#: AC31889 Model#: QSW-308-1C
Netgear GS605 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS605 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS605 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T (GS605AU)

SKU#: AA36510 Model#: GS605AU
Cisco SG 350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG 350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG 350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - 8x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Gigabit Ethernet Combo (RJ45+SFP) - External AC Power - Fanless - 1RU - SG350-10-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14846 Model#: SG350-10-K9-AU
Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch - 8x SFP Gigabit Slots, 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP combo - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350-10SFP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC25398 Model#: SG350-10SFP-K9-AU
HPE Aruba Gigabit SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba Gigabit SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba Gigabit SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver - J4859D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27623 Model#: J4859D
Netgear GS105 Prosafe 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS105 Prosafe 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear ProSafe GS105 5-port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps - Switch - 5 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - external (GS105AU)

SKU#: AA36506 Model#: GS105AU
Netgear GS116 Prosafe 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS116 Prosafe 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear ProSafe GS116 16 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T (GS116AU)

SKU#: AA36508 Model#: GS116AU
$118.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10x Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough. 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2x SFP Ports, Non-Blocking Throughput: 10 Gbps, Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps, Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps, Supports PoE Input on Port 1, Software-selectable PoE Passthrough on Port 8, Powered…

SKU#: AC27074 Model#: ES-10X
$179.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

…connection and no downloads with native driver support - USB Type C to Ethernet adapter is Thunderbolt 3 compatible - Supports GbE network speeds of 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps with auto-detection - Access large files with support for checksum and large send offload - Works with computers w/ a USB-C port -…

SKU#: AB86731 Model#: US1GC30B
$50.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
TP-Link TL-SG1210P 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

TP-Link TL-SG1210P 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

TP-Link TL-SG1210P 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - Interface: 8 PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, 1 Gigabit SFP Slot - Compatible With IEEE 802.3af/at Compliant PDs - EEE802.3x Flow Control - 802.1p/DSCP QoS - TL-SG1210P - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31642 Model#: TL-SG1210P
$119.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+

TP-Link TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+

TP-Link TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - Ports: 8x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (All Supporting PoE+), 2x 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots - Switching Capacity: 20Gbps - Mac Address Table: 8K - Packet Buffer Memory: 4.1Mbit - Jumbo Frame: 9KB - Omada SDN Platform -…

SKU#: AC38776 Model#: TL-SG2210MP
Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case

Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case

Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case - USB3.0 to RJ45 adapter supports Gigabit networking over USB 3.0 with up to 5Gbps - Enables you to add a network interface to your computer via USB - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab (10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T) compatible -…

SKU#: AB90212 Model#: ACBUGN20256
$30.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports. (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 95.2 Mpps -…

SKU#: AC11407 Model#: JG960A
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports, (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 130.9 Mpps -…

SKU#: AC11408 Model#: JG961A
Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports

Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports

Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports - Processor: MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - 1U Rackmountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 20W…

SKU#: AC22272 Model#: ER-12
Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router - VoIP gateway with 8 FXS ports and an integrated Gigabit NAT router - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP over TCP/TLS, SRTP, TR-069 -…

SKU#: AC18624 Model#: HT818
Grandstream HT814 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT814 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT814 Gigabit NAT Router - Supports 2 SIP profiles through 4 FXS ports and dual Gigabit ports - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP over TCP/TLS, SRTP, TR-069 -…

SKU#: AC18641 Model#: HT814
$159.95
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Grandstream HT812 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT812 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT812 Gigabit NAT Router - Supports 2 SIP profiles through 2 FXS ports and dual Gigabit ports - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Supports 3-way voice conferencing - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP…

SKU#: AC18643 Model#: HT812
Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - SG350X-48MP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15041 Model#: SG350X-48MP-K9-AU
Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-48P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15042 Model#: SG350X-48P-K9-AU
Netgear GS110TPP 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch

Netgear GS110TPP 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch

Netgear GS110TPP 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch - 10x 10/100/1000 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports - 8x PoE+ (802.3at) Ports + 2x Copper Gigabit Ports for Uplinks - Total PoE Power Budget: 8 PoE+ (120W) - Switching Bandwidth: 20Gbps - Power Consumption: 141.3W (with PoE Max) - MTBF: 1,200,041 Hours (137 Years)…

SKU#: AC28539 Model#: GS110TPP-100AJS
TP-Link TL-SG1024 24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal

TP-Link TL-SG1024 24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal

TP-LINK 24 Port Gigabit Switch, 10/100/1000Mbps, Metal Rack Mount (TL-SG1024)

SKU#: AA36646 Model#: TL-SG1024
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module

TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module

TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode, LC Interface, Up to 10km Distance, 3 Years Warranty (TL-SM311LS)

SKU#: AA38826 Model#: TL-SM311LS
Netgear GS305v3 SOHO 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS305v3 SOHO 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS305v3 SOHO 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 5x Gigabit RJ45 - Buffer Size: 128 KB - Bandwidth: 10 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 1,448,000 pps - Jumbo Frame Support: 9,216 Bytes - MAC Adress Table Size: 2K - Management Type: Unmanaged - Power Supply: External - MTBF: 3,831,422 Hours -…

SKU#: AC44346 Model#: GS305-300AUS
$33.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 1226 Products

loading