10 Gigabit Router

1 - 40 of 255

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 255 Products

Netgear RAX200 Nighthawk AX12 12-Stream AX11000 Tri-Band WiFi 6 Router

Netgear RAX200 Nighthawk AX12 12-Stream AX11000 Tri-Band WiFi 6 Router

Netgear RAX200 Nighthawk AX12 12-Stream AX11000 Tri-Band WiFi 6 Router - Tri-Band WiFi - Ports: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 1x 2.5G/1Gbps Multi-Gig Port (Configurable), 2x USB3.0 Ports - NETGEAR Armor - Powerful 64-bit 1.8GHz Quad-Core Processor - WiFi 6 (802.11ax) Tri-Band WiFi -…

SKU#: AC38968 Model#: RAX200-100AUS
$888.00
Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router - VoIP gateway with 8 FXS ports and an integrated Gigabit NAT router - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP over TCP/TLS, SRTP, TR-069 -…

SKU#: AC18624 Model#: HT818
$269.95
Netgear XR1000 NIGHTHAWK WiFi 6 Pro Gaming Router

Netgear XR1000 NIGHTHAWK WiFi 6 Pro Gaming Router

Netgear XR1000 NIGHTHAWK WiFi 6 Pro Gaming Router - WiFi 6 (802.11ax) Dual-Band WiFi (AX5400) - 1.5GHz Triple-Core Processor - 1x USB 3.0 USB, 5x 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1x WAN, 4x LAN) - System requirements: Windows 7, 8, 10 Vista, XP 2000, Mac OS, UNIX or Linux - IPv6 Support -…

SKU#: AC41290 Model#: XR1000-100AUS
$549.00
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF  - 400m DDM

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF - 400m DDM

Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 400m (1312') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31267 Model#: SFP10GSREMST
$294.98
TP-Link TL-ER7206 SafeStream Gigabit Multi-Wan VPN Router

TP-Link TL-ER7206 SafeStream Gigabit Multi-Wan VPN Router

TP-Link TL-ER7206 SafeStream Gigabit Multi-Wan VPN Router - Interface: 1 Fixed Gigabit SFP WAN Port, 1 Fixed Gigabit RJ45 WAN Port, 2 Fixed Gigabit RJ45 LAN Ports, 2 Changeable Gigabit RJ45 WAN/LAN Ports - Concurrent Session: 150,000 - IPsec VPN Throughput: 291.6 Mbps - System Requirements:…

SKU#: AC41670 Model#: TL-ER7206
$209.00
Billion BiPAC 8900X R3 3G/4G LTE VDSL2/ADSL2+ Firewall Router - NBN Ready

Billion BiPAC 8900X R3 3G/4G LTE VDSL2/ADSL2+ Firewall Router - NBN Ready

Billion BiPAC 8900X R3 3G/4G LTE VDSL2/ADSL2+ Firewall Router - NBN Ready - VDSL2/ADSL2+ Compliance - ADSL/2/2+ fallback modes - 4 port 10/100/1000M auto-crossover (MDI/MDI-X) switch - RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet port can be configured as a WAN interface for broadband connectivity - USB 2.0 support…

SKU#: AB93249 Model#: BiPAC 8900X R3
$215.00
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23847 Model#: MASFP10GBSR
$422.98
Netgear Orbi RBK752 AX4200 Tri-Band WiFi 6 Mesh Router + Satellite System 2 Pack

Netgear Orbi RBK752 AX4200 Tri-Band WiFi 6 Mesh Router + Satellite System 2 Pack

…Pack - Router Specs (RBR750): WiFi Coverage: 5,000 sq. ft, 6 high performance internal antennas, Implicit & Explicit Beamforming with MU-MIMO, I/O: 1x WAN, 3x LAN ports - Satellite Specs (RBS750): 6 high performance internal antennas, Implicit & Explicit Beamforming with MU-MIMO, I/O: 2x LAN Gigabit

SKU#: AC42983 Model#: RBK752-100AUS
$707.98
Netgear RAX40v2 Nighthawk AX4 4-Stream AX3000 802.11ax WiFi 6 Router

Netgear RAX40v2 Nighthawk AX4 4-Stream AX3000 802.11ax WiFi 6 Router

Netgear RAX40v2 Nighthawk AX4 4-Stream AX3000 802.11ax WiFi 6 Router - Simultaneous Dual-Band WiFi: Tx/Rx 2x2 (2.4GHz) Up to 600Mbps + 2x2 (5GHz) Up to 2400Mbps - 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports (1x WAN & 4x LAN) - 1x USB 3.0 Port - 128-bit AES encryption with PSK - Triple-core Processor -…

SKU#: AC44297 Model#: RAX40-200AUS
$349.00
Grandstream UCM6510 IP PBX Appliance with NAT Router

Grandstream UCM6510 IP PBX Appliance with NAT Router

…with NAT Router - Display: 128x32 Dot Matrix Graphic LCD - Telephone Interface: 2x RJ11 Analog Telephone FXS Ports, 2x RJ11 PSTN Line FXO Ports - Network Interface: 1x T1/E1/J1 RJ45 Port, Dual Gigabit RJ-45 Ports with PoE+ - Peripheral Ports: USB, SD - User Configurable NAT Router - Video Codecs:…

SKU#: AC27921 Model#: UCM6510
$3799.95
Ubiquiti Amplifi Alien Tri-Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Mesh Router

Ubiquiti Amplifi Alien Tri-Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Mesh Router

Ubiquiti Amplifi Alien Tri-Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Mesh Router - Data Transfer Rate: 2.4GHz Up to 1148Mbps, 5GHz Up to 1733Mbps (low-band) / 4804Mbps (high-band) - Interface: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1x WAN & 4x LAN) - Antennas: 1x Internal Dual Band Metal Stamp with 12 Polarity -…

SKU#: AC42139 Model#: AFi-ALN-R-AU
$649.00
TP-Link Archer A6 AC1200 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

TP-Link Archer A6 AC1200 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

TP-Link Archer A6 AC1200 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Router - Dual Band Frequency: 2.4GHz Up to 300Mbps & 5GHz Up to 867Mbps - 4x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Ports & 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN Port - 12V/1A Power Supply - Supports 802.11ac Standard - Easy Network Management - Beamforming Technology - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC25653 Model#: Archer A6
$79.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link Archer MR600 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band 4G+ LTE Gigabit Router

TP-Link Archer MR600 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band 4G+ LTE Gigabit Router

TP-Link Archer MR600 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band 4G+ LTE Gigabit Router - IEEE 802.11a/n/ac 5GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz - Network Types: 4G FDD-LTE/TDD-LTE, 3G DC-HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS - Interface: 3x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Ports, 1x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN/WAN Port, 1x Micro SIM Card Slot - Antenna: 2x…

SKU#: AC24715 Model#: Archer MR600
$249.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3200 IE3300 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 IE3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router

SKU#: AB86632 Model#: GLCSXMM10PST
$688.98
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router - Interface: 1x GE WAN port, 3x GE LAN Ports - Antenna: 4x5dbi External Dual-Band Antennas - Frequency: 2.4GHz/5GHz - Speeds: Up to 300Mbps over 2.4GHz band and 867Mbps over 5GHz - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40156 Model#: AC10
$59.00
Netgear LAX20 Nighthawk AX4 4G LTE 4-Stream AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 Router

Netgear LAX20 Nighthawk AX4 4G LTE 4-Stream AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 Router

…LTE 4-Stream AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 Router - WiFi 6 (802.11ax) Dual Band WiFi (AX1800) - Speeds: 2.4G: Up to 600Mbps, 40/20MHz 1024/256-QAM, 5GHz: 1200Mbps, 80/40/20MHz 1024-QAM - Backwards Compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n/ac WiFi - Ports: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1x WAN & 4x LAN),…

SKU#: AC40631 Model#: LAX20-100AUS
$499.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 30m

StarTech HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 30m

…SFP+ 10GBASE-T (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - For HPE switches like: BladeSystem c-Class - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM…

SKU#: AC23734 Model#: 813874B21ST
$463.98
Netgear Orbi RBK12 AC1200 Dual-band Mesh WiFi Router System

Netgear Orbi RBK12 AC1200 Dual-band Mesh WiFi Router System

…Dual-band WiFi Router System - Includes: 1x Orbi Router, 1x Orbi Satellite, 1x 2m Ethernet cable, 2x 12V/1A power adapters - AC1200 (866 + 400Mbps) - 256MB Flash - 512MB RAM - Two High-performance Internal Antennas - Voice control via Amazon Alexa - Ports: 2x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports…

SKU#: AC34089 Model#: RBK12-100AUS
$249.98
Grandstream HT814 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT814 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT814 Gigabit NAT Router - Supports 2 SIP profiles through 4 FXS ports and dual Gigabit ports - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP over TCP/TLS, SRTP, TR-069 -…

SKU#: AC18641 Model#: HT814
$159.95
Grandstream HT812 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT812 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT812 Gigabit NAT Router - Supports 2 SIP profiles through 2 FXS ports and dual Gigabit ports - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Supports 3-way voice conferencing - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP…

SKU#: AC18643 Model#: HT812
$89.95
Tenda AC19 AC2100 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC19 AC2100 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC19 AC2100 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router - Interface: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN Port, 4x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port, 1x USB2.0 - Antenna: 4x 6dBi External Antennas - Data Rate: 5GHz: Up to 1733Mbps, 2.4GHz: Up to 300Mbps - Frequency: Simultaneous Dual Band 2.4 & 5GHz - AC19 - 3 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC40129 Model#: AC19
$99.00
TP-Link Archer A10 AC2600 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Wi-Fi Router

TP-Link Archer A10 AC2600 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Wi-Fi Router

TP-Link Archer A10 AC2600 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Wi-Fi Router - Frequency: Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz (800/1733Mbps) - Wireless Standards: 802.11ac/n/a 5GHz, 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz - Antenna: 3x External, 1x Internal - Ports: 4x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN, 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN - QoS: WMM, Bandwidth Control -…

SKU#: AC32225 Model#: Archer A10
$219.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Tenda TX3 AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Router

Tenda TX3 AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Router

Tenda TX3 AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Router - Interface: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN port, 3x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN ports - Standard & Protocol: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3ab - Antenna: 4x 6dBi external antennas - Buttons: 1x WPS, 1x Reset button - Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11ac/a/n/ax 5GHz,…

SKU#: AC42996 Model#: TX3
$99.00
D-Link COVR-1100 AC1200 Seamless Mesh WiFi Router

D-Link COVR-1100 AC1200 Seamless Mesh WiFi Router

…AC1200 Seamless Mesh WiFi Router - Data Signal Rate: 2.4GHz Up to 300Mbps, 5GHZ Up to 866Mbps, 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet - Antenna Type: 2x Internal Dual Band Antennas - Wireless Range: Up to 162.5 sqm. - Security: WPA2/WPA3 Wireless - Interface: Gigabit WAN Port, Gigabit LAN Port, IEEE 802.11…

SKU#: AC34947 Model#: COVR-1100
$141.98
Netgear Orbi LBR20-100AUS 4G LTE WiFi Router

Netgear Orbi LBR20-100AUS 4G LTE WiFi Router

Netgear Orbi LBR20-100AUS 4G LTE WiFi Router - WiFi: AC2200 Simultaneous Tri-band WiFi, Radio 1: 400Mbps @ 2.4GHz, Radio 2: 866Mbps @ 5GHz, Radio 3: 866Mbps @ 5GHz - LTE Cat 18 up to 1.2Gbps - MU-MIMO capable - Ports: 2x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1x WAN/LAN and 1x LAN) - Voice Control…

SKU#: AC37257 Model#: LBR20-100AUS
$749.00
Netgear RAX20 AX1800 4-Stream WiFi 6 Router

Netgear RAX20 AX1800 4-Stream WiFi 6 Router

Netgear RAX20 AX1800 4-Stream WiFi 6 Router - Wifi Technology: 802.11ax Dual Band WiFi (AX1800) - Performance: AX1800 - Designed for Small to Medium Homes - WiFi Band: Dual Band 2.4/5GHz - Ethernet Ports: 5x 10/100/1000 Mpbs Gigabit Ethernet (4x LAN, 1x WAN) - Quad-Core Processor - Standards-based…

SKU#: AC39817 Model#: RAX20-100AUS
$259.00
TP-Link Archer VR2100 AC2100 MU-MIMO VDSL/ADSL Modem Router

TP-Link Archer VR2100 AC2100 MU-MIMO VDSL/ADSL Modem Router

TP-Link Archer VR2100 AC2100 MU-MIMO VDSL/ADSL Modem Router - Super VDSL (VDSL2 Profile 35b) - 4x4 MU-MIMO Technology - OneMesh - Ports: 3x Gigabit LAN, 1x Gigabit LAN/WAN, 1x RJ-11 & 1x USB - External PSU: 12V/1.5A - Wireless Standards: 5GHz/2.4GHz - Archer VR2100 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC33446 Model#: Archer VR2100
$199.00
Netgear RAX43 AX4200 Nighthawk 5-Stream Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router

Netgear RAX43 AX4200 Nighthawk 5-Stream Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router

…6 Router - Bands: 2.4GHz (AX): 2x2 (Tx/Rx) 1024/256-QAM 20/40MHz, up to 574Mbps, 5GHz (AX): 3x3 (Tx/Rx) 1024-QAM 20/40/80/160MHz, up to 3603Mbps - WiFi Range: Medium to large homes - CPU: Powerful triple-core 1.5GHz processor - Backwards compatible with Wi-Fi 5 - Ports: 1x WAN Gigabit Ethernet,…

SKU#: AC53826 Model#: RAX43-100AUS
$404.98
TP-Link Deco M5 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Router System - 2-Pack

TP-Link Deco M5 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Router System - 2-Pack

TP-Link Deco M5 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Router System - 2-Pack - Quad-core CPU - Wireless: 400 Mbps on 2.4 GHz + 867 Mbps on 5 GHz - 4x Internal antennas, 2x Gigabit ports, 1x USB Type-C port - Compatible with IPv6 (Internet Protocol version 6) - Bluetooth 4.2 - Control your network remotely -…

SKU#: AC14109 Model#: Deco M5(2-pack)
$249.00
Netgear Orbi RBK352 AX1800 WiFi 6 Mesh Router + Satellite System - 2 Pack

Netgear Orbi RBK352 AX1800 WiFi 6 Mesh Router + Satellite System - 2 Pack

…2x Internal Antennas with ampli?ers - WiFi Specs: Implicit & Explicit Beamforming, MU-MIMO - Memory: 512MB NAND Flash & 1GB RAM - Compatible with Amazon Alexa & Google Assistant - Router I/O: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN - Satellite I/O: 2x Gigabit LAN - RBK352-100AUS - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC44295 Model#: RBK352-100AUS
$479.00
Wavlink AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router/Repeater/AP with Dual Gigabit LAN

Wavlink AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router/Repeater/AP with Dual Gigabit LAN

Wavlink AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router/Repeater/AP with Dual Gigabit LAN - Ports: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN, 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN/LAN Port - Flash: 64MB - SDRAM: 512MB - Wireless IEEE 802.11b/g/n/a/ac - Frequency 2.4GHz, 5GHz - Antennas: 4x 5dBi Detachable Omni Directional - WN579G3 - 12 Months…

SKU#: AC24085 Model#: WN579G3
$81.98
Netgear SXK80 AX6000 Orbi Pro Tri-Band WiFi 6 Router + Satellite System - 2 Pack

Netgear SXK80 AX6000 Orbi Pro Tri-Band WiFi 6 Router + Satellite System - 2 Pack

…Cable & Guide - Band Speeds: Band 1: 802.11b/g/n/ax 2.4GHz 256QAM, Bands 2 & 3: 802.11a/n/ac/ax 5GHz 1024QAM - OFDMA, Bi-directional MU-MIMO, TWT & Beamforming - Router I/O: 1x 2.5 Gigabit WAN or LAN, 4x LAN - Satellite I/O: 1x 2.5Gigabit LAN, 4x LAN - SXK80-100AUS - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC44300 Model#: SXK80-100AUS
$1185.98
StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

…(1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1820 2520 2530 2600 2620 3500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will…

SKU#: AC23800 Model#: J4858C10PKST
$700.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23885 Model#: SFP10GLRSST
$638.98
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC23875 Model#: SFP10GBLRST
$578.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AB86701 Model#: SFP10GLRST
$638.98
StarTech 10pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech 10pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

HPE J4859C Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1820 2520 2530 2600 2620 3500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the…

SKU#: AC23802 Model#: J4859C10PKST
$807.98
StarTech HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

StarTech HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

…10GBASE-LR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 2540 2920 2930M 3800 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not…

SKU#: AC31331 Model#: J9151D-ST
$187.98
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 300m DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 300m DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC31348 Model#: SFP-10GBASE-SR-ST
$105.98
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF  - 150m DDM

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF - 150m DDM

Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 150m (492') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31266 Model#: SFP10GUSREMS
$282.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 255 Products

loading