10 Gigabit Router

1 - 40 of 206

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 206 Products

D-Link COBRA AC5300 Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Modem Router - NBN Ready

D-Link COBRA AC5300 Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Modem Router - NBN Ready

D-Link COBRA AC5300 Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Modem Router - VDSL/ADSL Modem NBN Ready - Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi - 8 High-Gain Antennas - Simultaneous Tri-Band - SmartConnect - 1.8Ghz QuadCore Processor - 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports - DSL-5300 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10300 Model#: DSL-5300
Ubiquiti Networks ER-12P EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports

Ubiquiti Networks ER-12P EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports

Ubiquiti Networks ER-12P EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports - Processor: MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - Wall/Rack Mountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports with…

SKU#: AC25675 Model#: ER-12P
Ubiquiti Networks ER-8-XG EdgeRouter Infinity 8-port 10G SFP+ Router

Ubiquiti Networks ER-8-XG EdgeRouter Infinity 8-port 10G SFP+ Router

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeRouter Infinity 8-port 10G SFP+ Router - MIPS64 16 Core 1.8 GHz - 16GB DDR4 RAM - 8MB NOR Flash, 4GB eMMC NAND Flash - 1U Rackmount - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 8x SFP+ Ports, 1x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Port - 100W Max. Power Consumption - Hot-Swappable Modular Power Supplies -…

SKU#: AC06996 Model#: ER-8-XG
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router - Interface: 1x GE WAN port, 3x GE LAN Ports - Antenna: 4x5dbi External Dual-Band Antennas - Frequency: 2.4GHz/5GHz - Speeds: Up to 300Mbps over 2.4GHz band and 867Mbps over 5GHz - AC10 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40156 Model#: Tenda-AC10
Netgear XR1000 NIGHTHAWK WiFi 6 Pro Gaming Router

Netgear XR1000 NIGHTHAWK WiFi 6 Pro Gaming Router

Netgear XR1000 NIGHTHAWK WiFi 6 Pro Gaming Router - WiFi 6 (802.11ax) Dual-Band WiFi (AX5400) - 1.5GHz Triple-Core Processor - 1x USB 3.0 USB, 5x 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1x WAN, 4x LAN) - System requirements: Windows 7, 8, 10 Vista, XP 2000, Mac OS, UNIX or Linux - IPv6 Support -…

SKU#: AC41290 Model#: XR1000-100AUS
$549.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
NetComm NF18ACV VDSL2/ADSL2+ Wireless AC1600 Modem Router - NBN Ready

NetComm NF18ACV VDSL2/ADSL2+ Wireless AC1600 Modem Router - NBN Ready

NetComm NF18ACV VDSL2/ADSL2+ Wireless AC1600 Modem Router - NBN Ready - Fully featured VDSL2/ADSL2+ - Dual-Band 2.4/5GHz WiFi 802.11 AC1600 - 4x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 LAN ports, 1x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet WAN port, 2x RJ11 Phone ports (VoIP) - 2x WPS push buttons for the quick and easy…

SKU#: AC08864 Model#: NF18ACV
$145.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netcomm NL1901ACV Dual Band AC1600 4G LTE Hybrid Gateway Router with VoIP

Netcomm NL1901ACV Dual Band AC1600 4G LTE Hybrid Gateway Router with VoIP

Netcomm NL1901ACV Dual Band AC1600 4G LTE Hybrid Gateway Router with VoIP - Cat 4 4G LTE/3G Module and Dual-Band Wi-Fi (2.4GHz/5GHz) - Interface: 5x Gigabit Ethernet ports (4x LAN, 1x WAN), 1x ADSL/VDSL Port, 2x RJ11 Phone Ports (VoIP), 2x USB 2.0 Ports (Storage), 1x SIM Card Slot, 2x WPS Buttons…

SKU#: AC25124 Model#: NL1901ACV-01-01
Grandstream GWN7000 Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router

Grandstream GWN7000 Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router

Grandstream GWN7000 Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router - 7 Gigabit ports (2 WAN + 5 LAN) - Hardware accelerated VPN including PPTP, L2TP/ IPSec and OpenVPN - Embedded controller to manage 300+ GWN WiFi APs - 1 million packets/ second routing & 10Gbps aggregate switching power - Rich peripheral support…

SKU#: AC18622 Model#: GWN7000
TP-Link Archer A6 AC1200 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

TP-Link Archer A6 AC1200 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

TP-Link Archer A6 AC1200 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Router - Dual Band Frequency: 2.4GHz Up to 300Mbps & 5GHz Up to 867Mbps - 4x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Ports & 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN Port - 12V/1A Power Supply - Supports 802.11ac Standard - Easy Network Management - Beamforming Technology - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC25653 Model#: Archer A6
Netgear Orbi LBR20-100AUS 4G LTE WiFi Router

Netgear Orbi LBR20-100AUS 4G LTE WiFi Router

Netgear Orbi LBR20-100AUS 4G LTE WiFi Router - WiFi: AC2200 Simultaneous Tri-band WiFi, Radio 1: 400Mbps @ 2.4GHz, Radio 2: 866Mbps @ 5GHz, Radio 3: 866Mbps @ 5GHz - LTE Cat 18 up to 1.2Gbps - MU-MIMO capable - Ports: 2x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1x WAN/LAN and 1x LAN) - Voice Control…

SKU#: AC37257 Model#: LBR20-100AUS
Ubiquiti Networks USG Gigabit Enterprise Gateway Router

Ubiquiti Networks USG Gigabit Enterprise Gateway Router

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT USG Gigabit Enterprise Gateway Router - 3x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports, 1x RJ45 Serial Port - Dual-Core 500 MHz, MIPS64 Processor, 512MB DDR2 RAM, 2GB On-Board Flash Storage - 12VDC, 1A Power Adapter - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68411 Model#: USG
$189.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Wavlink AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router/Repeater/AP with Dual Gigabit LAN

Wavlink AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router/Repeater/AP with Dual Gigabit LAN

Wavlink AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router/Repeater/AP with Dual Gigabit LAN - Ports: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN, 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN/LAN Port - Flash: 64MB - SDRAM: 512MB - Wireless IEEE 802.11b/g/n/a/ac - Frequency 2.4GHz, 5GHz - Antennas: 4x 5dBi Detachable Omni Directional - WN579G3 - 12 Months…

SKU#: AC24085 Model#: WN579G3
$81.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks EP-R8 8 Port Gigabit Weatherproof Outdoor Router

Ubiquiti Networks EP-R8 8 Port Gigabit Weatherproof Outdoor Router

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EP-R8 8 Port Gigabit Weatherproof Outdoor Router - 6x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports - 2x 10/100/1000 RJ45/SFP Combination Ports - 1x RJ45 PoE In Port - 1x RJ45 Serial Port - 7x Passive PoE Output Ports (eth1 to eth7) - 2x Passive PoE Input Ports (eth0 and PoE In) - 54V 1.5A PoE…

SKU#: AC02734 Model#: EP-R8
Grandstream UCM6510 IP PBX Appliance with NAT Router

Grandstream UCM6510 IP PBX Appliance with NAT Router

…with NAT Router - Display: 128x32 Dot Matrix Graphic LCD - Telephone Interface: 2x RJ11 Analog Telephone FXS Ports, 2x RJ11 PSTN Line FXO Ports - Network Interface: 1x T1/E1/J1 RJ45 Port, Dual Gigabit RJ-45 Ports with PoE+ - Peripheral Ports: USB, SD - User Configurable NAT Router - Video Codecs:…

SKU#: AC27921 Model#: UCM6510
Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router - VoIP gateway with 8 FXS ports and an integrated Gigabit NAT router - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP over TCP/TLS, SRTP, TR-069 -…

SKU#: AC18624 Model#: HT818
StarTech HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

StarTech HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ |10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps - 1310nm Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Up to 984' (300 m) - LC Connector & DDM - For HPE switches like A5830AF; HPE: 12504 | 5120 | 5500 | 5810 | 5900AF | 5920AF | 7900 | 11908 | 12902 | 12900 | 12900E | 11900; FlexNetwork 10500 7500; HP…

SKU#: AC31338 Model#: JD092B-ST
Edimax EW-7478APC AC1200 Gigabit Dual-Band Access Point

Edimax EW-7478APC AC1200 Gigabit Dual-Band Access Point

Edimax EW-7478APC AC1200 Gigabit Dual-Band Access Point - AC1200 High-Speed Concurrent Dual-Band up to 300Mbps (2.4GHz) and 867Mbps (5GHz) with 802.11ac - 1x RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps WAN port, 4x RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps LAN port, 2x USB 2.0 port - Supports up to 8 SSIDs (2.4GHz x 4 & 5GHz x 4) - 5 Modes…

SKU#: AC11767 Model#: EW-7478APC
Grandstream HT812 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT812 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT812 Gigabit NAT Router - Supports 2 SIP profiles through 2 FXS ports and dual Gigabit ports - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Supports 3-way voice conferencing - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP…

SKU#: AC18643 Model#: HT812
$89.95
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Grandstream HT814 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT814 Gigabit NAT Router

Grandstream HT814 Gigabit NAT Router - Supports 2 SIP profiles through 4 FXS ports and dual Gigabit ports - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP over TCP/TLS, SRTP, TR-069 -…

SKU#: AC18641 Model#: HT814
Tenda AC19 AC2100 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC19 AC2100 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC19 AC2100 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router - Interface: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN Port, 4x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port, 1x USB2.0 - Antenna: 4x 6dBi External Antennas - Data Rate: 5GHz: Up to 1733Mbps, 2.4GHz: Up to 300Mbps - Frequency: Simultaneous Dual Band 2.4 & 5GHz - AC19 - 3 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC40129 Model#: AC19
TP-Link Archer A10 AC2600 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Wi-Fi Router

TP-Link Archer A10 AC2600 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Wi-Fi Router

TP-Link Archer A10 AC2600 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Wi-Fi Router - Frequency: Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz (800/1733Mbps) - Wireless Standards: 802.11ac/n/a 5GHz, 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz - Antenna: 3x External, 1x Internal - Ports: 4x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN, 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN - QoS: WMM, Bandwidth Control -…

SKU#: AC32225 Model#: Archer A10
$196.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco RV160 4-Port Gigabit VPN Router with SFP

Cisco RV160 4-Port Gigabit VPN Router with SFP

Cisco RV160 4-Port Gigabit VPN Router with SFP - I/O: RJ-45 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Combo WAN, 4x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN, RJ-45 Console - NAT Throughput: 600 Mbps - Concurrent Sessions: 15,000 - IPsec VPN Throughput: 50 Mbps - PPTP VPN: 10 PPTP VPN Tunnels - Cabling Type: CAT5 or Better - VLANs: 16…

SKU#: AC41622 Model#: RV160-K9-AU
Cisco RV160W 4-Port Gigabit Wireless VPN Router with SFP

Cisco RV160W 4-Port Gigabit Wireless VPN Router with SFP

Cisco RV160W 4-Port Gigabit Wireless VPN Router with SFP - I/O: RJ-45 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Combo WAN, 4x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN, RJ-45 Console - NAT Throughput: 600 Mbps - Concurrent Sessions: 15,000 - IPsec VPN Throughput: 50 Mbps - PPTP VPN: 10 PPTP VPN Tunnels - Cabling Type: CAT5 or Better -…

SKU#: AC41623 Model#: RV160W-A-K9-AU
TP-Link Archer A8 AC1900 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Wi-Fi Router

TP-Link Archer A8 AC1900 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Wi-Fi Router

TP-Link Archer A8 AC1900 Dual-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Wi-Fi Router - Processor: 1.2GHz Single-Core CPU - Wi-Fi Speeds: Up to 600Mbps (2.4GHz) & Up to 1300Mbps (5GHz) - I/O: 4x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Ports & 1x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN Port - Wireless Standard: IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5GHz, IEEE 802.11n/b/g 2.4GHz -…

SKU#: AC36774 Model#: Archer A8
$136.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Amplifi Alien Tri-Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Mesh Router

Ubiquiti Amplifi Alien Tri-Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Mesh Router

Ubiquiti Amplifi Alien Tri-Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Mesh Router - Data Transfer Rate: 2.4GHz Up to 1148Mbps, 5GHz Up to 1733Mbps (low-band) / 4804Mbps (high-band) - Interface: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1x WAN & 4x LAN) - Antennas: 1x Internal Dual Band Metal Stamp with 12 Polarity -…

SKU#: AC42139 Model#: AFi-ALN-R-AU
$629.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link COVR-1100 AC1200 Seamless Mesh WiFi Router

D-Link COVR-1100 AC1200 Seamless Mesh WiFi Router

…AC1200 Seamless Mesh WiFi Router - Data Signal Rate: 2.4GHz Up to 300Mbps, 5GHZ Up to 866Mbps, 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet - Antenna Type: 2x Internal Dual Band Antennas - Wireless Range: Up to 162.5 sqm. - Security: WPA2/WPA3 Wireless - Interface: Gigabit WAN Port, Gigabit LAN Port, IEEE 802.11…

SKU#: AC34947 Model#: COVR-1100
Netgear RAX20 AX1800 4-Stream WiFi 6 Router

Netgear RAX20 AX1800 4-Stream WiFi 6 Router

Netgear RAX20 AX1800 4-Stream WiFi 6 Router - Wifi Technology: 802.11ax Dual Band WiFi (AX1800) - Performance: AX1800 - Designed for Small to Medium Homes - WiFi Band: Dual Band 2.4/5GHz - Ethernet Ports: 5x 10/100/1000 Mpbs Gigabit Ethernet (4x LAN, 1x WAN) - Quad-Core Processor - Standards-based…

SKU#: AC39817 Model#: RAX20-100AUS
$259.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link Archer VR2100 AC2100 MU-MIMO VDSL/ADSL Modem Router

TP-Link Archer VR2100 AC2100 MU-MIMO VDSL/ADSL Modem Router

TP-Link Archer VR2100 AC2100 MU-MIMO VDSL/ADSL Modem Router - Super VDSL (VDSL2 Profile 35b) - 4x4 MU-MIMO Technology - OneMesh - Ports: 3x Gigabit LAN, 1x Gigabit LAN/WAN, 1x RJ-11 & 1x USB - External PSU: 12V/1.5A - Wireless Standards: 5GHz/2.4GHz - Archer VR2100 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC33446 Model#: Archer VR2100
D-Link D-Fend DIR-2680 AC2600 MU-MIMO Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router

D-Link D-Fend DIR-2680 AC2600 MU-MIMO Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router

D-Link D-Fend DIR-2680 AC2600 MU-MIMO Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router - 1x 10/100/1000 Gigabit WAN Port, 3x 10/100/1000 Gigabit LAN Ports - Dual-Band (2.4GHz + 5GHz) - Wireless Speed: 2600Mbps - 1.6GHz Intel GRX360 Processor - 1x USB 3.0 Port - Internal Antenna (4x4+4x4) - MU-MIMO - McAfee Protection - 3…

SKU#: AC23236 Model#: DIR-2680
Netgear Orbi RBK12 AC1200 Dual-band Mesh WiFi Router System

Netgear Orbi RBK12 AC1200 Dual-band Mesh WiFi Router System

…Dual-band WiFi Router System - Includes: 1x Orbi Router, 1x Orbi Satellite, 1x 2m Ethernet cable, 2x 12V/1A power adapters - AC1200 (866 + 400Mbps) - 256MB Flash - 512MB RAM - Two High-performance Internal Antennas - Voice control via Amazon Alexa - Ports: 2x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports…

SKU#: AC34089 Model#: RBK12-100AUS
$249.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear Orbi RBK50 AC3000 Tri-band WiFi Router System

Netgear Orbi RBK50 AC3000 Tri-band WiFi Router System

…- 4GB Flash Memory - 512MB RAM - Six high-performance antennas - Implicit/Explicit Beamforming for 2.4 & 5GHz - MU-MIMO capable for simultaneous data streaming on multiple devices - 4x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports (1 WAN & 3 LAN for Router or 4x LAN for Satellite) - 1x USB 2.0 port - RBK50

SKU#: AB90560 Model#: RBK50-100AUS
Netgear Nighthawk X4S D7800 Dual-Band AC2600 WiFi VDSL/ADSL Modem Router - NBN

Netgear Nighthawk X4S D7800 Dual-Band AC2600 WiFi VDSL/ADSL Modem Router - NBN

Netgear Nighthawk D7800 X4S Dual-Band AC2600 WiFi VDSL/ADSL Modem Router - AC2600 (800 Mbps @2.4GHz256QAM support + 1733 Mbps @5GHz 11ac) - 4x High Performance External Antennas - 5x 10/100/1000 Mbps (1x WAN & 4x LAN) Gigabit Ethernet ports - 1x VDSL/ADSL port - 2x USB 3.0 ports - 1x eSATA port - 3…

SKU#: AB67378 Model#: D7800-100AUS
Netgear Orbi Pro SRK60 AC3000 Tri-band WiFi Router and Satellite System

Netgear Orbi Pro SRK60 AC3000 Tri-band WiFi Router and Satellite System

…WiFi - 802.11b/g/n and 802.11a/n/ac 2.4/5GHz - Six high-performance antennas - Implicit/Explicit Beamforming for 2.4 & 5GHz - MU-MIMO capable for simultaneous data streaming on multiple devices - 4x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports (1 WAN & 3 LAN for Router or 4x LAN for Satellite) - SRK60

SKU#: AC10203 Model#: SRK60-100AUS
Netgear LAX20 Nighthawk AX4 4G LTE 4-Stream AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 Router

Netgear LAX20 Nighthawk AX4 4G LTE 4-Stream AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 Router

…LTE 4-Stream AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 Router - WiFi 6 (802.11ax) Dual Band WiFi (AX1800) - Speeds: 2.4G: Up to 600Mbps, 40/20MHz 1024/256-QAM, 5GHz: 1200Mbps, 80/40/20MHz 1024-QAM - Backwards Compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n/ac WiFi - Ports: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1x WAN & 4x LAN),…

SKU#: AC40631 Model#: LAX20-100AUS
Billion BiPAC 8900X R3 3G/4G LTE VDSL2/ADSL2+ Firewall Router - NBN Ready

Billion BiPAC 8900X R3 3G/4G LTE VDSL2/ADSL2+ Firewall Router - NBN Ready

Billion BiPAC 8900X R3 3G/4G LTE VDSL2/ADSL2+ Firewall Router - NBN Ready - VDSL2/ADSL2+ Compliance - ADSL/2/2+ fallback modes - 4 port 10/100/1000M auto-crossover (MDI/MDI-X) switch - RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet port can be configured as a WAN interface for broadband connectivity - USB 2.0 support…

SKU#: AB93249 Model#: BiPAC 8900X R3
Netgear D7000v2 Nighthawk AC1900 WiFi VDSL/ADSL Modem Router - NBN Ready

Netgear D7000v2 Nighthawk AC1900 WiFi VDSL/ADSL Modem Router - NBN Ready

…Modem Router - NBN Ready - Powerful dual-core processor - High-speed VDSL2/ADSL2+ modem built-in - Simultaneous Dual Band WiFiTx/Rx 3x3 (2.4GHz) + 3x3 (5GHz) - Memory: 128 MB flash and 256 MB RAM - 1x USB 3.0 port, 1x USB 2.0 port - 4x 10/100/1000Mbps ports (1x LAN/WAN, 3x LAN Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AC07346 Model#: D7000-200AUS
$276.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

…Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 ME3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will…

SKU#: AB86442 Model#: GLCT10PKST
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3200 IE3300 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 IE3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router

SKU#: AB86632 Model#: GLCSXMM10PST
StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

…(1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1820 2520 2530 2600 2620 3500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will…

SKU#: AC23800 Model#: J4858C10PKST
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AB86631 Model#: GLCLHSM10PST
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 206 Products

loading