1030

1 - 40 of 40

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 40 of 40 Products

Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile 2GB Video Card

Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile 2GB Video Card

Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile 2GB Video Card - 2GB GDDR5 64-bit - Core Clock: 1506 MHz/1252 MHz (OC Mode), 1468 MHz/1227 MHz (Gaming Mode) - Memory Clock: 6008 MHz - 1x DVI-D, 1x HDMI 2.0 - PCI Express 3.0 - DirectX Version 12 - OpenGL Version 4.5 - GV-N1030D5-2GL

SKU#: AC05128 Model#: GV-N1030D5-2GL
$159.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 OC 2GB Video Card

Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 OC 2GB Video Card

Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 OC 2GB Video Card - Chipset: NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 - Memory Clock: 6008MHz - Memory Capacity: 2GB GDDR5 - Memory Bus: 64-Bit - Clocks (MHz): Gaming Mode: Base: 1265, Boost: 1518, OC Mode: Base: 1290, Boost: 1544 - CUDA Cores: 384 - DirectX 12, OpenGL 4.5 - Digital Max…

SKU#: AC45231 Model#: GV-N1030OC-2GI
$179.00
MSI GeForce GT 1030 AERO ITX OC 2GB Video Card

MSI GeForce GT 1030 AERO ITX OC 2GB Video Card

MSI GeForce GT 1030 AERO ITX OC 2GB Video Card - Memory Size: 2GB - Memory Type: DDR4 - Memory Bus: 64-Bit - Cores: 384 Units - Core Clocks: 1189 MHz/1430 MHz - Memory Speed: 2100 MHz - Interface: PCI Express 3.0 x16 - Recommended PSU: 300W - I/O: HDMI, SL-DVI-D - DirectX 12 - OpenGL 4.5 -…

SKU#: AC48015 Model#: GEFORCE GT 1030 AERO ITX 2GD4 OC
$129.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP EliteBook x360 1030 G8 13.3" FHD Laptop i5-1135G7 8GB 256GB W10P Pen Touch

HP EliteBook x360 1030 G8 13.3" FHD Laptop i5-1135G7 8GB 256GB W10P Pen Touch

HP EliteBook x360 1030 G8 Notebook - Display: 13.3" FHD 1920x1080 IPS Touch Screen - Processor: Intel Core i5-1135G7 - RAM: 8GB LPDDR4x 4266MHz - Storage: 256GB PCIe NVMe M.2 SSD - Graphics: Intel Iris Xe - Webcam: 720p HD - Network: Intel WiFi 6 + Bluetooth 5 - Keyboard: Backlit & Spill-Resistant -…

SKU#: AC48077 Model#: 3F9U8PA
$2314.98
Brother PC201 Print Cartridge for FAX-1020/E/PLUSFAX-1030

Brother PC201 Print Cartridge for FAX-1020/E/PLUSFAX-1030

Brother PC201 Cartridge - 450 pages - Compatible With BROTHER FAX 1010, FAX 1020, FAX 1025, FAX 1030, FAX 1080, FAX 1170, FAX 1270, FAX 1570, MFC 1770, MFC 1780, MFC 1870, MFC 1970MC, BF70

SKU#: AA54976 Model#: PC-201
$68.98
Brother M1030 Correctable Ribbon

Brother M1030 Correctable Ribbon

Brother M1030 Correctable Ribbon - - Compatible With BROTHER TYPEWRITER AX, TYPEWRITER LW1, TYPEWRITER WP, TYPEWRITER AX325

SKU#: AB62678 Model#: M1030
$7.98
Corsair PBT DOUBLE-SHOT PRO Keycap Mod Kit - Elgato Blue

Corsair PBT DOUBLE-SHOT PRO Keycap Mod Kit - Elgato Blue

Corsair PBT DOUBLE-SHOT PRO Keycap Mod Kit - Elgato Blue - Key Count: 104/105/108-Key Set Depending on Layout - Construction: Double-shot Moulded - Materials: PBT Plastic - Wall Thickness: 1.5mm - Compatibility: Standard Bottom Row Keyboards and MX-style Mechanical Switches - Includes: O-ring…

SKU#: AC43252 Model#: CH-9911030-NA
$49.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP 65W USB-C Power Adapter

HP 65W USB-C Power Adapter

…AC Current: 1.7A at 90 VAC and Maximum Load - Power Output: 65W - DC Output: 5V/9V/10V/12V/15V/20V - Output Current Limit: <8A - Compact Design Fits in Device Carrying Cases - Compatible with HP Pro X2 612 G2; HP Elite X2 1012 G2; HP Elitebook x360 1030 G2 - 1HE08AA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC33351 Model#: 1HE08AA
$69.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Refurbished - Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse - No Charging Dock

Refurbished - Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse - No Charging Dock

Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse - Form Factor: True-Ambidextrous - Connectivity: HyperSpeed Wireless, Wired (Speedflex) - Battery Life: Up to 70 Hours - RGB Lighting: Razer Chroma RGB - Sensor: Optical - Max Sensitivity (DPI): 20,000 - Max Acceleration (G): 50 - Programmable Buttons: 8 -…

SKU#: AC50217 Model#: RZ01-03050200
$149.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock - Quartz

Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock - Quartz

Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock - Quartz - Sensor: Razer Focus+ Optical - DPI: Up to 20,000 - Switches: Razer Optical Mouse Switches with 70 Million Rated Clicks - Cable: 1.8m Speedflex - Lightweight Build (74g) - Shape: True Ambidextrous - Razer Chroma Lighting (16.8…

SKU#: AC39605 Model#: RZ01-03050300
$219.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gunnar Intercept Merlot Indoor Digital Eyewear - Amber

Gunnar Intercept Merlot Indoor Digital Eyewear - Amber

Gunnar Intercept Merlot Indoor Digital Eyewear - Amber - Lens Width: 58mm - Nose Width: 17mm - Frame Width: 133mm - Temple Width: 135mm - Weight: 33 grams - GN-INT-10301 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC39691 Model#: GN-INT-10301
$110.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Warhammer 40K - Orks Boyz

Warhammer 40K - Orks Boyz

Warhammer 40K - Orks Boyz - 11 Multi-Part Orks Boyz - Includes 11x 32mm Round Bases - 99120103052 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC51677 Model#: 99120103052
$43.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Warhammer 40K - Ork Gretchin

Warhammer 40K - Ork Gretchin

Warhammer 40K - Ork Gretchin - 10 Multi-Part Plastic Ork Runtherd - Includes 32mm Round Bases for the Ork & 25mm Round Bases for the Gretchin - 99120103053 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC51678 Model#: 99120103053
$23.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Warhammer 40K - Combat Patrol: Orks

Warhammer 40K - Combat Patrol: Orks

Warhammer 40K - Combat Patrol: Orks - Includes 1x Warboss, 20x Ork Boyz, 3x Deffkoptas, 1x Deff Dread, 1x 50mm Round Base, 20x 32mm Round Bases, 3x 75mm Oval Bases, 1x 60mm Round Bases, Ork Transfer Sheet - 99120103081 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC51737 Model#: 99120103081
$185.99
Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock

Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock

Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock - Razer Focus+ Optical Sensor - Up to 20,000 DPI - Razer Optical Mouse Switches with 70 Million Rated Clicks - 1.8 Metre Speedflex Cable - Lightweight Build (74g) - True Ambidextrous Shape - Razer Chroma Lighting (16.8 Million…

SKU#: AC28484 Model#: RZ01-03050100
$229.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock - Mercury

Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock - Mercury

Razer Viper Ultimate Wireless Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock - Mercury - Sensor: Razer Focus+ Optical - DPI: Up to 20,000 - Switches: Razer Optical Mouse Switches with 70 Million Rated Clicks - Cable: 1.8m Speedflex - Lightweight Build (74g) - Shape: True Ambidextrous - Razer Chroma Lighting (16.8…

SKU#: AC39606 Model#: RZ01-03050400
$219.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Jabra Speak 710 MS Bluetooth Speakerphone

Jabra Speak 710 MS Bluetooth Speakerphone

Jabra Speak 710 MS Bluetooth Speakerphone - Includes: Jabra Speak 710 microphone/speaker and Jabra Link 370 USB Bluetooth dongle - Microsoft Teams Certified - Omni-directional - HD audio - Connection: USB and Bluetooth - Connects to smartphone, tablet or computer - 15 hours of battery life -…

SKU#: AC15615 Model#: 7710-309
$279.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Jabra SPEAK 510+ MS USB & Bluetooth Conference Speakerphone

Jabra SPEAK 510+ MS USB & Bluetooth Conference Speakerphone

Jabra SPEAK 510+ MS USB & Bluetooth Conference Speakerphone - Bluetooth A2DP - Digital Signal Processing (DSP) - LED Indicator - One Touch Call Answer

SKU#: AB66857 Model#: 7510-309
$199.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ugreen 10309 1M USB 2.0 A to USB 2.0 A M/M Cable - Black

Ugreen 10309 1M USB 2.0 A to USB 2.0 A M/M Cable - Black

Ugreen 10309 1M USB 2.0 A to USB 2.0 A M/M Cable - Black - Cable Length: 1M - USB 2.0 Type A Male to USB 2.0 Type A Male - Data Transfer Rate: up to 480Mbps - Materials: Oxygen-free Copper, Nickel Plated Connectors and Triple Shielding - Slim Flat Cable Design - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19760 Model#: 10309
$3.98
Citadel Layer - Elysian Green

Citadel Layer - Elysian Green

Citadel Layer - Elysian Green - Pot Size: 12ml - Smooth Matt Finish - Water-Based Formula - 99189951030 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC52323 Model#: 99189951030
$5.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Razer DeathAdder V2 Ergonomic Optical RGB Gaming Mouse - HALO Infinite Edition

Razer DeathAdder V2 Ergonomic Optical RGB Gaming Mouse - HALO Infinite Edition

Razer DeathAdder V2 Ergonomic Optical RGB Gaming Mouse - HALO Infinite Edition - Shape: Right Handed Ergonomic - Sensor: RAZER FOCUS+ Optical - Switch Type: RAZER OPTICAL - DPI: 20,000 Max - Acceleration: 50 G - Connectivity: USB-A - Buttons: 8 - Cable Length: 2.1m Speedflex Cable - Weight: 82g -…

SKU#: AC48849 Model#: RZ01-03210300
$119.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-WN722N 150Mbps High Gain Wireless USB Adapter

TP-Link TL-WN722N 150Mbps High Gain Wireless USB Adapter

TP-Link TL-WN722N 150Mbps High Gain Wireless USB Adapter

SKU#: AA81030 Model#: TL-WN722N
$16.00
Fnatic CORE Orange Hoodie - XL

Fnatic CORE Orange Hoodie - XL

Fnatic CORE Orange Hoodie - Size: Extra Large - 1/2 Chest Size: 65.1cm - Body Length: 77cm - Sleeve Length (Overarm): 64cm - FC-HS-5056276011030 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC47202 Model#: FC-HS-5056276011030
$99.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP LaserJet Enterprise M610dn A4 Mono Laser Printer

HP LaserJet Enterprise M610dn A4 Mono Laser Printer

…Print Speed (Black, ISO, A4): Up to 52 ppm - Print speed duplex (A4): Up to 43 ipm - Duty cycle (monthly, A4): Up to 250,000 pages - Number of users: 10-30 Users - Print technology: Laser - Print Quality: Up to 1200 x 1200 dpi - Processor speed: 1.2 GHz - Display: 4.3" Colour Touchscreen - Number of…

SKU#: AC45009 Model#: 7PS82A
$1199.00
HP LaserJet Enterprise M611dn A4 Mono Laser Printer

HP LaserJet Enterprise M611dn A4 Mono Laser Printer

…Print Speed (Black, ISO, A4): Up to 61 ppm - Print speed duplex (A4): Up to 50 ipm - Duty cycle (monthly, A4): Up to 275,000 pages - Number of users: 10-30 Users - Print technology: Laser - Print Quality: Up to 1200 x 1200 dpi - Processor speed: 1.2 GHz - Display: 4.3" Colour Touchscreen - Number of…

SKU#: AC45010 Model#: 7PS84A
$1499.00
HP LaserJet Enterprise M612dn A4 Mono Laser Printer

HP LaserJet Enterprise M612dn A4 Mono Laser Printer

…Print Speed (Black, ISO, A4): Up to 71 ppm - Print speed duplex (A4): Up to 58 ipm - Duty cycle (monthly, A4): Up to 300,000 pages - Number of users: 10-30 Users - Print technology: Laser - Print Quality: Up to 1200 x 1200 dpi - Processor speed: 1.2 GHz - Display: 4.3" Colour Touchscreen - Number of…

SKU#: AC45012 Model#: 7PS86A
$1649.00
StarTech 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub (USB-A) - Metal Industrial Hub - ESD/Surge

StarTech 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub (USB-A) - Metal Industrial Hub - ESD/Surge

StarTech 10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub - Metal - 10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub - ESD and Surge Protection - 15kV ESD and 350-watt surge protection - 7-24V DC - Ideal for harsh industrial environments - Rugged, wall-mountable metal housing - Supports USB Battery Charging Specification 1.2 and…

SKU#: AB93841 Model#: ST1030USBM
$257.98
StarTech 10-Port USB 3.0 (5Gbps) Hub w/ 2 x 1.5A Charge & Sync Ports

StarTech 10-Port USB 3.0 (5Gbps) Hub w/ 2 x 1.5A Charge & Sync Ports

StarTech 10-Port USB 3.0 (5Gbps) Hub w/ 2 x 1.5A Charge & Sync Ports - ST103008U2C - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12406 Model#: ST103008U2C
$144.98
MSI GeForce GT 1030 2GD4 LP OC 2GB Video Card

MSI GeForce GT 1030 2GD4 LP OC 2GB Video Card

MSI GeForce GT 1030 2GD4 LP OC 2GB Video Card - Memory Size: 2GB - Memory Type: DDR4 - Memory Bus: 64-Bit - CUDA Cores: 384 - Boost Clock: 1430 MHz - Memory Speed: 2100MHz - Cooling: Fan (Air-open) - Interface: PCI Express 3.0 x16 (uses x4) - I/O: DisplayPort 1.4a, HDMI 2.0b - Recommended PSU: 300W…

SKU#: AC48252 Model#: GT 1030 2GD4 LP OC
$139.00
Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB Video Card

Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB Video Card

Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB Video Card - Graphics Processing: GeForce GT 1030 - Core Clock: Boost: 1417 MHz / Base: 1177 MHz in OC mode, Boost: 1379 MHz / Base: 1151 MHz in Gaming mode - CUDA Cores: 384 - Memory Clock: 2100 MHz - Memory Size: 2GB - Memory Type: DDR4 - Memory Bus: 64…

SKU#: AC44686 Model#: GV-N1030D4-2GL
$149.00
Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to MicroUSB/Lightning/Type-C Sync Braided Cable  - Grey

Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to MicroUSB/Lightning/Type-C Sync Braided Cable - Grey

Alogic 30cm 3-in-1 USB to Micro USB/Lightning/Type-C Charge & Sync Cable - Grey - 1x USB 2.0 Type A Male to 1x Lighting Male, 1x Micro USB Male, and 1x USB-C Male - Ultra Durable Nylon Braiding Sleeved Cable - Aluminium Connector Housing - Certified by Apple under MFi - MU23T1-030SGR - 2 Years…

SKU#: AC06010 Model#: MU23T1-030SGR
$29.98
Elite Screens Insta-DE 2 130" Large Sheet WhiteBoard Screen

Elite Screens Insta-DE 2 130" Large Sheet WhiteBoard Screen

Elite Screens Insta-DE 2 130" Large Sheet WhiteBoard Screen - Diagonal Size (In): 130" - Aspect Ratio: TBD - Gain: 1.1 - Screen Material: VersaWhite - Short Throw Compatibility: Yes - Non-Glaring Design - Adhesive - Markers/Erasers Supported - 4K Ultra HD and Active 3D Ready - GREENGUARD Certified -…

SKU#: AC31030 Model#: IWB4.2x10W2
$399.00
ADATA AI910 Lightning Card Reader Plus - Apple MFi Certification

ADATA AI910 Lightning Card Reader Plus - Apple MFi Certification

ADATA AI910 Lightning/USB Card Reader Plus - Apple MFi Certification - Lightning, USB Type-A & Micro USB - SD & Micro SD Card Reader - Support for cards up to 256GB - Capable of 30MB/s read and 20MB/s write (device dependant) - ALRAI910CWH - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10304 Model#: ALRAI910CWH
$59.00
StarTech Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF  - 300m DDM

StarTech Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF - 300m DDM

Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Extreme Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com…

SKU#: AC31358 Model#: 10301-ST
$84.98
StarTech Extreme Networks 10301-T Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE  - 30m

StarTech Extreme Networks 10301-T Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE - 30m

Extreme Networks 10301-T Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-T (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Extreme Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on…

SKU#: AC31359 Model#: 10301-T-ST
$463.98
StarTech Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF  - 10km DDM

StarTech Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF - 10km DDM

Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Extreme Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com…

SKU#: AC31360 Model#: 10302-ST
$147.98
StarTech Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF  - 200m DDM

StarTech Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF - 200m DDM

Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Extreme Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com…

SKU#: AC31361 Model#: 10303-ST
$227.98
HP LaserJet Enterprise M611x A4 Wireless Mono Laser Printer

HP LaserJet Enterprise M611x A4 Wireless Mono Laser Printer

…Print Speed (Black, ISO, A4): Up to 61 ppm - Print speed duplex (A4): Up to 50 ipm - Duty cycle (monthly, A4): Up to 275,000 pages - Number of users: 10-30 Users - Print technology: Laser - Print Quality: Up to 1200 x 1200 dpi - Processor speed: 1.2 GHz - Display: 4.3" Colour Touchscreen - Number of…

SKU#: AC45011 Model#: 7PS85A
$1599.00
HP LaserJet Enterprise M652dn A4 Colour Laser Printer

HP LaserJet Enterprise M652dn A4 Colour Laser Printer

…Speed (Black, ISO, A4): Up to 47 ppm - Print speed duplex (A4): Up to 47 ipm - Duty cycle (monthly, A4): Up to 100,000 pages - Number of users: 10-30 Users - Print technology: Laser - Print Quality: Up to 1200 x 1200 dpi - Processor speed: 1.2GHz - Display: 2.7" Colour - Number of print cartridges:…

SKU#: AC45019 Model#: J7Z99A
$1899.00
HP LaserJet Enterprise M653x A4 Wireless Colour Laser Printer

HP LaserJet Enterprise M653x A4 Wireless Colour Laser Printer

…Speed (Black, ISO, A4): Up to 56 ppm - Print speed duplex (A4): Up to 56 ipm - Duty cycle (monthly, A4): Up to 120,000 pages - Number of users: 10-30 Users - Print technology: Laser - Print Quality: Up to 1200 x 1200 dpi - WiFi + BT - Processor speed: 1.2GHz - Display: 4.3" Colour Touchscreen -…

SKU#: AC45020 Model#: J8A05A
$3649.00
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 40 of 40 Products

loading