10gb

1 - 40 of 119

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 119 Products

StarTech 10GBASE-ZR  Fiber SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech 10GBASE-ZR Fiber SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

10GBASE-ZR fiber transceiver adds reliable 10Gb over fiber - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum Transfer Distance of 80 km (49.7 mi) - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - LC fiber SFP has a low power consumption of < 1.6 W - Fiber SFP+…

SKU#: AC23887 Model#: SFP10GBZRST
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - Intel X540 Chip - 100/1000/10000 Mbps (10Gb) - 20Gbps (full-duplex), 10Gbps (half-duplex) - 2x RJ-45

SKU#: AB69075 Model#: ST20000SPEXI
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86418 Model#: ST10000SPEX
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T…

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
QNAP TS-832XU-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Cortex-A57 Quad Core 1.7GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-832XU-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Cortex-A57 Quad Core 1.7GHz 4GB

…1.7 GHz processor - 4 GB DDR4 (1 x 4 GB) - Supports 8x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays (3.5/2.5-inch SATA hard disk drives, 2.5-inch SATA solid state drives) - 2x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10Gb SFP+ ports - 4 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A - PCIe 2.0 x2 - Single 250W PSU - No rails included - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13641 Model#: TS-832XU-4G
D-Link DGS-1510-52X 52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 48 UTP and 4 SFP+ 10Gb

D-Link DGS-1510-52X 52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 48 UTP and 4 SFP+ 10Gb

D-Link DGS-1510-52X 52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 48 UTP and 4 SFP+ 10Gb Ports

SKU#: AB60499 Model#: DGS-1510-52X
StarTech 10GBase-SR  Fiber SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech 10GBase-SR Fiber SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

10GBase-SR fiber transceiver adds reliable 10Gb over fiber - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum Transfer Distance of 300 m (984 ft) - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - LC fiber SFP has a low power consumption of < 1.3 W - Fiber SFP+…

SKU#: AC23878 Model#: SFP10GBSRST
Alogic 0.5m Pink 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 0.5m Pink 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 0.5m Pink 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB88990 Model#: C6A-0.5-Pink
$7.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
SilverStone TS231U-C USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C 3.5" SATA Hard Drive Enclosure

SilverStone TS231U-C USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C 3.5" SATA Hard Drive Enclosure

SilverStone TS231U-C USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C Hard Drive Enclosure - USB 3.1 Type-C connector with Gen2 up to 10Gb/s - Configurable RAID function (RAID 0, RAID 1, JBOD, Non-RAID) - Aluminum body with Tool-free design - Supports all 3.5-inch SATA drives up to any capacity - Plug & Play - SST-TS231U-C-AU -…

SKU#: AC17614 Model#: SST-TS231U-C
$159.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP TS-832XU-RP-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Cortex-A57 Quad Core 1.7GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-832XU-RP-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Cortex-A57 Quad Core 1.7GHz 4GB

…- 4 GB DDR4 (1 x 4 GB) - Supports 8x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays (3.5/2.5-inch SATA hard disk drives, 2.5-inch SATA solid state drives) - 2x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10Gb SFP+ ports - 4 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A - PCIe 2.0 x2 - Dual 250W PSU providing Redundancy - No rails included - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13642 Model#: TS-832XU-RP-4G
Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88723 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-ALG
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM - Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - Designed For hinkSystem SR530 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR550 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR570 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR590 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 Lenovo…

SKU#: AC27281 Model#: 7ZT7A00546
Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88720 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ALG
Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88721 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M-ALG
Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88722 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ALG
$129.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88724 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU7M-ALG
Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53824 Model#: OPTO583
Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53825 Model#: OPTO582
Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53826 Model#: OPTO581
Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex CableCore5 Fiber Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53820 Model#: OPTO5820
Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53822 Model#: OPTO5810
Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53823 Model#: OPTO0585
Alogic 1m Grey 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 1m Grey 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 1m Grey 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89135 Model#: C6A-01-Grey
$8.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic 3m Pink 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 3m Pink 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 3m Pink 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89363 Model#: C6A-03-Pink
Alogic 5m Grey 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 5m Grey 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 5m Grey 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89402 Model#: C6A-05-Grey
Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex CableCore5 Fiber Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53821 Model#: OPTO5815
Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88719 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-ALG
StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86493 Model#: A50FBLCLC2
StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86517 Model#: A50FBLCLC5
StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86529 Model#: A50FBLCLC10
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. Module - Lifetime Warranty

100% compatibility with Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 300 m (984 ft) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -…

SKU#: AC23847 Model#: MASFP10GBSR
StarTech 2.1m Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 2.1m

StarTech 2.1m Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 2.1m

StarTech 2.1m Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 2.1m - Make 10Gb Ethernet connections with PoE support

SKU#: AB86434 Model#: C6ASPAT7BK
StarTech 3m Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 3m

StarTech 3m Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 3m

StarTech 3m Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 3m - Make 10Gb Ethernet connections with PoE support

SKU#: AB86460 Model#: C6ASPAT10BK
StarTech 0.9m Black Cat6a / Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable 0.9m

StarTech 0.9m Black Cat6a / Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable 0.9m

StarTech 0.9m Black Cat6a / Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable 0.9m - Make 10Gb Ethernet connections with PoE support

SKU#: AB86528 Model#: C6ASPAT3BK
$15.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 30cm Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 30cm

StarTech 30cm Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 30cm

StarTech 30cm Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 30cm - Make 10Gb Ethernet connections with PoE support

SKU#: AB86593 Model#: C6ASPAT1BK
StarTech 4.3m Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 4.3m

StarTech 4.3m Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 4.3m

StarTech 4.3m Black Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 4.3m - Make 10Gb Ethernet connections with PoE support

SKU#: AB86598 Model#: C6ASPAT14BK
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86523 Model#: SFP10GLRMST
StarTech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Ensure reliable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86653 Model#: JD092BST
StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Ensure reliable and cost-effective 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86673 Model#: J9150AST
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 119 Products

loading