10gb

1 - 40 of 167

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 167 Products

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 3080 XTREME 10GB Video Card - Rev. 2.0

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 3080 XTREME 10GB Video Card - Rev. 2.0

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 3080 XTREME 10GB Video Card - Rev. 2.0 Version - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Memory Clock: 19000 MHz - Core Clock: 1800 MHz - Memory Size: 10GB - Card Bus: PCI-E 4.0 x 16 - Card Length: 319mm - DirectX 12 Ultimate - OpenGL 4.6 - Recommended PSU: 850W - Power Connectors: 8 Pin x3 -…

SKU#: AC45895 Model#: GV-N3080AORUS X-10GD 2.0
$2699.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - Intel X540 Chip - 100/1000/10000 Mbps (10Gb) - 20Gbps (full-duplex), 10Gbps (half-duplex) - 2x RJ-45

SKU#: AB69075 Model#: ST20000SPEXI
$808.98
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T…

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
$676.98
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
$384.98
StarTech 10m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Blue

StarTech 10m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Blue

CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10Gb connection - Tested for up to 1000MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 100-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39191 Model#: 6ASPAT10MBL
$67.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

10GBASE-T 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9300 C9500 C3650 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AC23877 Model#: SFP10GBTCST
$475.98
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM - Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - Designed For hinkSystem SR530 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR550 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR570 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR590 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 Lenovo…

SKU#: AC27281 Model#: 7ZT7A00546
$274.98
Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88720 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ALG
$112.98
Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88721 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M-ALG
$147.98
Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88722 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ALG
$171.98
Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88723 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-ALG
$176.98
Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88724 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU7M-ALG
$250.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53822 Model#: OPTO5810
$70.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53823 Model#: OPTO0585
$52.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53824 Model#: OPTO583
$44.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53825 Model#: OPTO582
$42.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53826 Model#: OPTO581
$39.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex CableCore5 Fiber Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53820 Model#: OPTO5820
$104.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex CableCore5 Fiber Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53821 Model#: OPTO5815
$91.98
Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88719 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-ALG
$92.98
StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86493 Model#: A50FBLCLC2
$36.98
StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86517 Model#: A50FBLCLC5
$48.98
StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86529 Model#: A50FBLCLC10
$63.98
MSI GeForce RTX 3080 VENTUS 3X Plus OC 10GB Video Card - LHR Version

MSI GeForce RTX 3080 VENTUS 3X Plus OC 10GB Video Card - LHR Version

MSI GeForce RTX 3080 VENTUS 3X Plus OC 10GB Video Card - LHR Version - Bus Standard: PCI Express 4.0 - Video Memory: 10GB GDDR6X - Memory Bus: 320-bit - Core Clock: 1740 MHz (Boost) - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Memory Clock: 19000 MHz - Cooling: Triple TORX 3.0 Fans - Interface: HDMI 2.1, 3x DisplayPort…

SKU#: AC47259 Model#: RTX 3080 Ventus 3X Plus 10GB OC LHR
$2499.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS GeForce RTX 3080 TUF Gaming OC V2 10GB Video Card - LHR Version

ASUS GeForce RTX 3080 TUF Gaming OC V2 10GB Video Card - LHR Version

ASUS GeForce RTX 3080 TUF Gaming OC V2 10GB Video Card - LHR Version - Graphics Engine: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 - Bus Standard: PCI Express 4.0 - OpenGL 4.6 - Video Memory: 10GB GDDR6X - Engine Clock: 1815MHz (OC Mode, Boost), 1785MHz Boost, 1440MHz Base (Gaming Mode) - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Ports: 2x…

SKU#: AC46383 Model#: TUF-RTX3080-O10G-V2-GAMING
$2499.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 3080 GAMING OC 10GB Video Card - Rev. 2.0 LHR Version

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 3080 GAMING OC 10GB Video Card - Rev. 2.0 LHR Version

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 3080 GAMING OC 10GB Video Card - Rev. 2.0 LHR Version - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Memory Clock: 19000 MHz - Core Clock: 1800 MHz - Memory Size: 10GB - Card Bus: PCI-E 4.0 x 16 - Card Length: 320mm - DirectX 12 Ultimate - OpenGL 4.6 - Recommended PSU: 750W - Power Connectors: 8 Pin x2 -…

SKU#: AC45893 Model#: GV-N3080GAMING OC-10GD 2.0
$2399.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
MSI GeForce RTX 3080 GAMING Z TRIO 10GB Video Card - LHR Version

MSI GeForce RTX 3080 GAMING Z TRIO 10GB Video Card - LHR Version

MSI GeForce RTX 3080 GAMING Z TRIO 10GB Video Card - LHR Version - Graphics Processing: GeForce RTX 3080 - Core Clock: 1830 MHz - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Memory Size: 10GB, GDDR6X, Memory Bus: 256-Bit - Card Bus: PCI-E 4.0 x 16 - Length: 323mm - DirectX 12 - OpenGL 4.6 - Output: 3x DisplayPort 1.4a, 1x…

SKU#: AC45636 Model#: RTX 3080 GAMING Z TRIO 10G LHR
$2499.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS GeForce RTX 3080 ROG Strix V2 OC 10GB Video Card

ASUS GeForce RTX 3080 ROG Strix V2 OC 10GB Video Card

ASUS GeForce RTX 3080 ROG Strix V2 OC 10GB Video Card - Memory Size: 10GB - Memory Type: GDDR6X - Memory Bus: 320-Bit - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Boost Clock: 1935 MHz (OC Mode), 1905 MHz (Gaming Mode), 1440 MHz (Base Clock) - Interface: PCI Express 4.0 - Power Connectors: 3x 8-Pin - Recommended PSU: 850W…

SKU#: AC45784 Model#: ROG-STRIX-RTX3080-O10G-V2-GAMING
$2699.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 3080 Turbo 10GB Video Card - Rev 2.0 LHR

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 3080 Turbo 10GB Video Card - Rev 2.0 LHR

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 3080 Turbo 10GB Video Card - Rev 2.0 LHR - Memory Size: 10GB - Memory Type: GDDR6X - Memory Bus: 320Bit - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Core Clock: 1710MHz - Memory Speed: 760GB/s - Cooling: Air (Blower) - Interface: PCI-E 4.0 x16 - Power Connectors: 2x 8Pin - I/O: 2x DisplayPort 1.4a, 2x…

SKU#: AC46267 Model#: GV-N3080TURBO-10GD 2.0
$2299.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 3080 WATERFORCE 10GB Gaming Box LHR - Rev 2.0

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 3080 WATERFORCE 10GB Gaming Box LHR - Rev 2.0

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 3080 WATERFORCE 10GB Gaming Box LHR - Memory Size: 10GB - Memory Type: GDDR6X - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Clock: 1710MHz - Memory Clock: 19,000MHz - Cooling: Waterforce All In One - I/O: Thunderbolt 3/USB-C, RJ45, 3x USB-A 3.0, 2x HDMI, 3x DisplayPort - PSU: 550W, >90% efficiency…

SKU#: AC48546 Model#: GV-N3080IXEB-10GD 2.0
$2799.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 3080 MASTER 10GB Video Card - Rev. 3.0 LHR Version

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 3080 MASTER 10GB Video Card - Rev. 3.0 LHR Version

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce RTX 3080 MASTER 10GB Video Card - Revision 3.0 LHR Version - Memory Size: 10GB - Memory Type: GDDR6X - Memory Bus: 320-Bit - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Boost Clock: 1845 MHz - Memory Speed: 19000 MHz - Cooling: Max-Covered Cooling, Triple Fans - Interface: PCI-E 4.0 x16 - Power…

SKU#: AC47858 Model#: GV-N3080AORUS M-10GD 3.0
$2599.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
MSI GeForce RTX 3080 Sea Hawk X LHR 10GB Video Card

MSI GeForce RTX 3080 Sea Hawk X LHR 10GB Video Card

MSI GeForce RTX 3080 Sea Hawk X LHR 10GB Video Card - Memory Size: 10GB - Memory Type: GDDR6X - Memory Bus: 320-Bit - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Boost Clock: 1785MHz - Memory Speed: 19 Gbps - Cooling: Liquid AIO/Air Hybrid - Interface: PCIe 4.0 - Power Connectors: 2x 8-Pin - I/O: 3x DisplayPort 1.4a, HDMI…

SKU#: AC46711 Model#: GeForce RTX 3080 SEA HAWK X 10G LHR
$2699.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23810 Model#: MASFP10GBLR
$636.98
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23847 Model#: MASFP10GBSR
$422.98
Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM301 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23432 Model#: FLCLCM301
$14.98
Blupeak 2m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 2m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 2m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM302 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23433 Model#: FLCLCM302
$16.98
Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 1000m, 10GB Ethernet: 550m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 150m - Bandwidth: >100GHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss/: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM401 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23437 Model#: FLCLCM401
$15.98
StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

…connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources - LSZH flame retardant jacket for a safe connection on the 10Gb fiber cable - Individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits

SKU#: AC27036 Model#: A50FBLCLC15
$92.98
StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

…connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources - LSZH flame retardant jacket for a safe connection on the 10Gb fiber cable - Individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits

SKU#: AC27037 Model#: A50FBLCLC7
$48.98
StarTech 10m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

StarTech 10m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10Gb connection - Tested for up to 1000MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 100-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39192 Model#: 6ASPAT10MAQ
$67.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 167 Products

loading