10gb Ethernet Cable

1 - 40 of 42

Related Categories: 10g Sfp+ Rj45 | Sfp Cable
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 42 Products

Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88723 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-ALG
StarTech 10m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Blue

StarTech 10m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Blue

CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10Gb connection - Tested for up to 1000MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 100-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39191 Model#: 6ASPAT10MBL
StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

…multimode fiber (LOMMF) over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources - LSZH flame retardant jacket for a safe connection on the 10Gb fiber cable - Individually tested and certified to be…

SKU#: AC27036 Model#: A50FBLCLC15
Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88720 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ALG
Alogic 1m Grey 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 1m Grey 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 1m Grey 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89135 Model#: C6A-01-Grey
Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88722 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ALG
StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86493 Model#: A50FBLCLC2
Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88721 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M-ALG
Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88724 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU7M-ALG
Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88719 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-ALG
StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86517 Model#: A50FBLCLC5
StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86529 Model#: A50FBLCLC10
Open Box - HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter

Open Box - HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter - Qlogic 57840S 10Gb Ethernet controller - 20 Gb/s bi-directional Throughput-Theoretical Bandwidth - 802.1Q VLANs - IEEE 1588 PTP - FlexibleLOM adapter - 10GBASE-T connectivity supporting up to 100 meters with CAT 6A cabling - 764302-B21 - 12 Months…

SKU#: AC41251 Model#: 764302-B21-OP
$299.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 10m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

StarTech 10m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10Gb connection - Tested for up to 1000MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 100-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39192 Model#: 6ASPAT10MAQ
StarTech 5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

StarTech 5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10Gb connection - Tested for up to 1000MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 100-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39196 Model#: 6ASPAT5MAQ
StarTech 5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Black

StarTech 5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Black

CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10Gb connection - Tested for up to 1000MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 100-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39197 Model#: 6ASPAT5MBK
StarTech 7m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

StarTech 7m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10Gb connection - Tested for up to 1000MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 100-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39202 Model#: 6ASPAT7MAQ
StarTech 7m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Blue

StarTech 7m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Blue

CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10Gb connection - Tested for up to 1000MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 100-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39205 Model#: 6ASPAT7MBL
Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM301 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23432 Model#: FLCLCM301
Blupeak 2m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 2m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 2m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM302 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23433 Model#: FLCLCM302
Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 1000m, 10GB Ethernet: 550m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 150m - Bandwidth: >100GHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss/: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM401 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23437 Model#: FLCLCM401
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 2m - First End Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, Second End: 1x SFF-8431 - SFP+ - Cisco UCS 6140XP Fabric Interconnect, ELV, RoHS - Brown - Twinaxial & Copper - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17706 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

…multimode fiber (LOMMF) over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources - LSZH flame retardant jacket for a safe connection on the 10Gb fiber cable - Individually tested and certified to be…

SKU#: AC27037 Model#: A50FBLCLC7
StarTech 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86595 Model#: A50FBSTST1
StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86437 Model#: A50FBLCLC1
StarTech 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86537 Model#: A50FBLCLC3
StarTech 2m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - 20Gbps - White - Thunderbolt USB-C DP

StarTech 2m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - 20Gbps - White - Thunderbolt USB-C DP

…1.2 - Thunderbolt Certified - Peer-to-peer 10Gb networking - Charge and sync USB 3.1 devices - 2-Year warranty - Thunderbolt 3 USB Type C Cable / 2m Thunderbolt Cable / 2 m Thunderbolt 3 to Thunderbolt 3 Cable / Thunderbolt 3 USB-C DisplayPort Cable / White Thunderbolt 3 USB C Cable / 20Gbps / USBC

SKU#: AC23908 Model#: TBLT3MM2MW
StarTech 1m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - 20Gbps - White - Thunderbolt USB-C DP

StarTech 1m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - 20Gbps - White - Thunderbolt USB-C DP

…1.2 - Thunderbolt Certified - Peer-to-peer 10Gb networking - Charge and sync USB 3.1 devices - 2-Year warranty - Thunderbolt 3 USB Type C Cable / 1m Thunderbolt Cable / 1 m Thunderbolt 3 to Thunderbolt 3 Cable / Thunderbolt 3 USB-C DisplayPort Cable / White Thunderbolt 3 USB C Cable / 20Gbps/ USBC

SKU#: AC23910 Model#: TBLT3MM1MW
StarTech 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable 40Gbps - White - Thunderbolt USB-C DP

StarTech 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable 40Gbps - White - Thunderbolt USB-C DP

…device - Supports DisplayPort 1.2 - Peer-to-peer 10Gb networking - Charge and sync USB 3.1 devices - 2-Year warranty - Thunderbolt 3 USB Type C Cable / 0.5m Thunderbolt Cable / 50cm Thunderbolt 3 to Thunderbolt 3 Cable / USBC / Thunderbolt 3 USB-C DisplayPort Cable / White Thunderbolt 3 USB C Cable

SKU#: AC23921 Model#: TBLT34MM50CW
$52.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M Compatible 0.5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M Compatible 0.5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M compatible 10G direct attached cable - 0.5m/1.6' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For…

SKU#: AC24983 Model#: SFPH10GBC05M
HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter - Qlogic 57840S 10Gb Ethernet controller - 20 Gb/s bi-directional Throughput-Theoretical Bandwidth - 802.1Q VLANs - IEEE 1588 PTP - FlexibleLOM adapter - 10GBASE-T connectivity supporting up to 100 meters with CAT 6A cabling - 764302-B21 - 12 Months…

SKU#: AC10880 Model#: 764302-B21
Alogic 3m Pink 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 3m Pink 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

Alogic 3m Pink 10Gb Ethernet Snagless CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89363 Model#: C6A-03-Pink
Blupeak 3m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 3m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 3m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM303 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23434 Model#: FLCLCM303
Blupeak 5m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 5m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 5m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM305 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23435 Model#: FLCLCM305
Blupeak 10m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 10m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 10m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM310 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23436 Model#: FLCLCM310
Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 1m

Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 1m

…Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 1m - Compatiblity: Cisco - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Twinax cable - Data Transfer Rate: 10.5 Gbps - Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Max Transfer Distance: 1m fixed cable length - Compliant…

SKU#: AC05284 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 3m

Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 3m

…Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 3m - Compatiblity: Cisco - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Twinax cable - Data Transfer Rate: 10.5 Gbps - Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Max Transfer Distance: 3m fixed cable length - Compliant…

SKU#: AC05280 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO
Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 5m

Aspen Optics SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO Geebic 10G SFP+ Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 5m

…Transceiver and Twinax Cable - 5m - Compatiblity: Cisco - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Twinax cable - Data Transfer Rate: 10.5 Gbps - Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Max Transfer Distance: 5m fixed cable length - Compliant…

SKU#: AC05281 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible 2.5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible 2.5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M compatible 10G direct attached cable - 2.5m/8.2' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For…

SKU#: AC24978 Model#: SFPH10GBCU25
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU6M Compatible 6m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU6M Compatible 6m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU6M compatible 10G direct attached cable - 6m/19.7' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco…

SKU#: AC24984 Model#: SFPH10GBCU6M
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 42 Products

loading