10gb Network Card

1 - 14 of 14

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 14 of 14 Products

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86418 Model#: ST10000SPEX
QNAP QM2-2S10G1T Single-port 10GbE Dual M.2 2280 SATA SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-2S10G1T Single-port 10GbE Dual M.2 2280 SATA SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-2S10G1T Single-port 10GbE Dual M.2 2280 SATA SSD Expansion Card - 2x M.2 2280/22110 SATA SSD slots - 1x 10Gb Ethernet (RJ-45) - Deisgned for QNAP VioStor VS-2280-PRO+ - Includes Low-profile bracket and full-profile bracket - QM2-2S10G1T - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC07887 Model#: QM2-2S10G1T
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86523 Model#: SFP10GLRMST
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - Intel X540 Chip - 100/1000/10000 Mbps (10Gb) - 20Gbps (full-duplex), 10Gbps (half-duplex) - 2x RJ-45

SKU#: AB69075 Model#: ST20000SPEXI
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T…

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86701 Model#: SFP10GLRST
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
StarTech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Ensure reliable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86653 Model#: JD092BST
StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Ensure reliable and cost-effective 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86673 Model#: J9150AST
Dell Intel X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ Full-Height Server Adapter

Dell Intel X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ Full-Height Server Adapter

Dell Intel X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ Full-Height Server Adapter - 2x 10GbE SFP+ ethernet ports - Compatible with PowerEdge and EMc PowerEdge systems - 540-BBDR - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18423 Model#: 540-BBDR
HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter - Qlogic 57840S 10Gb Ethernet controller - 20 Gb/s bi-directional Throughput-Theoretical Bandwidth - 802.1Q VLANs - IEEE 1588 PTP - FlexibleLOM adapter - 10GBASE-T connectivity supporting up to 100 meters with CAT 6A cabling - 764302-B21 - 12 Months…

SKU#: AC10880 Model#: 764302-B21
Dell QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10GB SFP+ Low-Profile Network Adapter

Dell QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10GB SFP+ Low-Profile Network Adapter

Dell QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10GB SFP+ Low-Profile Network Adapter - Compatible with Dell PowerEdge and PowerVault systems - 2x 10Gb Ethernet ports using SFP+ - Plug-in low-profile network adapter - 540-BBDX - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18421 Model#: 540-BBDX
QNAP QM2-2P10G1T Single-port 10GbE Dual M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-2P10G1T Single-port 10GbE Dual M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-2P10G1T Single-port 10GbE Dual M.2 2280 PCIe SSD Expansion Card - 2x M.2 2280/22110 PCIe NVMe SSD slots - 1x 10Gb Ethernet (RJ-45) - Deisgned for QNAP VioStor VS-2280-PRO+ - Includes Low-profile bracket and full-profile bracket - QM2-2P10G1T - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC07350 Model#: QM2-2P10G1T
Dell QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T Low-Profile Network Adapter

Dell QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T Low-Profile Network Adapter

Dell QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T Low-Profile Network Adapter - Compatible with Dell PowerEdge and PowerVault systems - 2x 10Gb Ethernet ports using 10GBase-T - Plug-in low-profile network adapter - 540-BBIU - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18419 Model#: 540-BBIU
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 14 of 14 Products

loading