Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

10gbase-t

1 - 40 of 87

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 87 Products

Edimax 1M 10GbE Double Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Edimax 1M 10GbE Double Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

…Performance: Up to 750MHz - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Jacket - Each twisted pair in the cable is individually wrapped in aluminium foil Mylar (100% Coverage) - Suitable for up to 10G LANs, include 10GBASE-T Ethernet, 1000BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, and lower - EA2-010XRA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11744 Model#: EA2-010XRA
HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter

…10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter - Qlogic 57840S 10Gb Ethernet controller - 20 Gb/s bi-directional Throughput-Theoretical Bandwidth - 802.1Q VLANs - IEEE 1588 PTP - FlexibleLOM adapter - 10GBASE-T connectivity supporting up to 100 meters with CAT 6A cabling - 764302-B21 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10880 Model#: 764302-B21
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE  Transceiver Module - 30m

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE Transceiver Module - 30m

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself…

SKU#: AC23882 Model#: SFP10GBTST
StarTech HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 30m

StarTech HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 30m

HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-T (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - For HPE switches like: BladeSystem c-Class - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router…

SKU#: AC23734 Model#: 813874B21ST
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports , (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 95.2…

SKU#: AC11409 Model#: JG962A
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633 Model#: E10G18-T2
$418.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter

ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter

ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter - PCI-e 3.0 x4 - 1x RJ-45 Port - Data Connection Rate: 100Mbps/1Gbps/2.5Gbps/5Gbps/10Gbps - Windows 10/8.1/8/7 and Linux Kernel (Support Ubuntu only) - Supports 64-bit only - ROG AREION 10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10478 Model#: ROG AREION 10G
StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed

StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed

StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed - Add an Ethernet port to a PC client, server or workstation supporting 5 network speeds (10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps)

SKU#: AB86713 Model#: ST10GSPEXNB
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-port 10GbE NBASE-T RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps/5Gbps/2.5Gbps/1Gbps/100Mbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System…

SKU#: AC20075 Model#: QNA-T310G1T
$378.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Edimax 0.5M 10GbE Double Shielded LSZH CAT6A Network Cable

Edimax 0.5M 10GbE Double Shielded LSZH CAT6A Network Cable

…Performance: Up to 750MHz - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Jacket - Each twisted pair in the cable is individually wrapped in aluminium foil Mylar (100% Coverage) - Suitable for up to 10G LANs, include 10GBASE-T Ethernet, 1000BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, and lower - EA2-005XRA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11743 Model#: EA2-005XRA
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
Cisco SG350XG-2F10 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350XG-2F10 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350XG-2F10 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch - 10 x 10GBase-T Ports, 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350XG-2F10-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15045 Model#: SG350XG-2F10-K9-AU
Cisco SG350XG-24T 24-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350XG-24T 24-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350XG-24T 24-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch - 22x 10 GBase-T Ports, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350XG-24T-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15044 Model#: SG350XG-24T-K9-AU
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - Intel X540 Chip - 100/1000/10000 Mbps (10Gb) - 20Gbps (full-duplex), 10Gbps (half-duplex) - 2x RJ-45

SKU#: AB69075 Model#: ST20000SPEXI
StarTech Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter - Multi Gigabit

StarTech Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter - Multi Gigabit

…adapter - Connects to a wired Ethernet network - Auto-negotiation support for 10Gb/s, 5Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 1Gb/s and 100Mb/s - Provides an RJ45 10Gbps 10GBase-T Ethernet connection - USB-C connector with a Thunderbolt 3 interface - Works on Thunderbolt 3 enabled devices - Dongle free and fanless (0dB)…

SKU#: AC23915 Model#: TB310G
HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9995A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27621 Model#: J9995A
Netgear XS712T 12-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports

Netgear XS712T 12-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports

Netgear XS712T 12-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports - 12x 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45 Ports + 2x SFP+ 1000/10GBase-X Fiber Ports - Max. Supported VLANs: 256 - Power Supply: Internal 100-240VAC 50-60Hz - Bandwidth: 240Gbps - Power Consumption: 96W (Max) - MTBF: 276,832 Hours -…

SKU#: AC28544 Model#: XS712T-200AJS
QNAP TS-1263XU-RP-4G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD GX-420MC 2GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-1263XU-RP-4G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD GX-420MC 2GHz 4GB

…12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD GX-420MC 2GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD G-Series GX-420MC Quad-core 2.0 GHz Processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 1x 10GBASE-T - 1x PCIe Slot - 2U - 250W Redundant PSU - TS-1263XU-RP-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26487 Model#: TS-1263XU-RP-4G
StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

10GBASE-T 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9300 C9500 C3650 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AC23877 Model#: SFP10GBTCST
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

…/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T specifications - Intel X550-AT chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for connectivity (Intel VT-c) - Up to 20Gbps (full…

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
StarTech 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SM/MM Fiber to Copper

StarTech 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SM/MM Fiber to Copper

…Ethernet media converter to convert & extend copper to fiber or fiber to copper w/a fixed fiber optic connection - 1/2.5/5/10Gbps network | 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T | 1310nm | 10km/6.2mi | Unmanaged | 802.11ax | WIFI 6 Access Points - Single/Multimode Fiber | SC Connector Full Duplex|RJ45 |LFP |VLAN…

SKU#: AC28976 Model#: MCM10GSFP
QNAP TVS-872XT-I5-16G 8 Bay Diskless NAS i5-8400T 6 Core 1.7GHz 16GB

QNAP TVS-872XT-I5-16G 8 Bay Diskless NAS i5-8400T 6 Core 1.7GHz 16GB

…1.7GHz (Turbo 3.3GHz) processor - 16 GB SODIMM DDR4 (2x 8 GB) - 8x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays - 2x GbE RJ-45 ports & 1x 10GBASE-T RJ45 port - 2x Thunderbolt 3, 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB C 3.1 Gen2 5V/3A & 2x USB A 3.1 Gen2 5V/1A - 1x PCIe Gen 3 x16 Slot (CPU) & 1x PCIe Gen3 x4 Slot…

SKU#: AC20068 Model#: TVS-872XT-i5-16G
QNAP TVS-672XT-I3-8G 6 Bay Diskless NAS i3-8100T 4 Core 3.1GHz 8GB

QNAP TVS-672XT-I3-8G 6 Bay Diskless NAS i3-8100T 4 Core 3.1GHz 8GB

…i3-8100T Quad-core 3.1GHz processor - 8 GB SODIMM DDR4 (2x 4 GB) - 6x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays - 2x GbE RJ-45 ports & 1x 10GBASE-T RJ45 port - 2x Thunderbolt 3, 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB C 3.1 Gen2 5V/3A & 2x USB A 3.1 Gen2 5V/1A - 1x PCIe Gen 3 x16 Slot (CPU) & 1x PCIe Gen3 x4 Slot…

SKU#: AC20069 Model#: TVS-672XT-i3-8G
QNAP TVS-472XT-PT-4G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Pentium G5400T 2 Core 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TVS-472XT-PT-4G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Pentium G5400T 2 Core 3.1GHz 4GB

…G5400T Dual-core 3.1GHz processor - 4GB SODIMM DDR4 (2x 2GB) - 4x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays - 2x GbE RJ-45 ports & 1x 10GBASE-T RJ45 port - 2x Thunderbolt 3, 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB C 3.1 Gen2 5V/3A & 2x USB A 3.1 Gen2 5V/1A - 1x PCIe Gen 3 x16 Slot (CPU) & 1x PCIe Gen3 x4 Slot…

SKU#: AC20070 Model#: TVS-472XT-PT-4G
Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 24x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 100/1000/10GBASE-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 1000/10GBASE-X Fiber SFP+ ports - 1x USB port - Lifetime Warranty - GS728TX-100AJS

SKU#: AB60586 Model#: GS728TX-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 48x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 100/1000/10GBASE-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 1000/10GBASE-X Fiber SFP+ ports - 1x USB port - Lifetime Warranty - GS752TX-100AJS

SKU#: AB84806 Model#: GS752TX-100AJS
QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card - Single-port, 5-speed 10 GbE network expansion card - Aquantia AQtion AQC107 Controller - 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - PCIe 3.0 x 4 - Low, high & QNAP proprietary brackets included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13728 Model#: QXG-10G1T
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports. (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 95.2 Mpps -…

SKU#: AC11407 Model#: JG960A
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports, (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 130.9 Mpps -…

SKU#: AC11408 Model#: JG961A
QNAP TS-463XU-RP-4G 4-Bay TurboNAS - AMD Quad-Core CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-463XU-RP-4G 4-Bay TurboNAS - AMD Quad-Core CPU 4GB RAM

…- G-Series GX-420MC quad-core 2.0Ghz - Installed Memory: 4GB (1x4GB) DDR3 - Expandable up to 16GB (2x8GB) - Memory Slots: 2x SO-DIMM DDR3L - 4x 3.5" SATA 6 Gbps bays - 1x RJ45 10GBASE-T, 4x RJ45, 1x PCIe 2.0 X4, 2x USB 3.0, 3x USB 2.0 (Front: 1, Rear: 2) - TS-463XU-RP-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15778 Model#: TS-463XU-RP-4G
Synology RackStation RS3617xs+ 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon D-1531 CPU

Synology RackStation RS3617xs+ 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon D-1531 CPU

…2.2GHz burst up to 2.7GHz - 8GB DDR4-2133 ECC UDIMM (expandable up to 64GB) - Supports 12x 2.5"/3.5" SATA III/SATA II HDD/SSD - 2x 10GbE RJ-45 (10GBase-T), 4x 1GbE RJ-45 - 2x USB 3.0, 2x Expansion port (Infiniband), 2x Expansion Ports - 80mm fan - 5 Years Limited Warranty with advance replacement

SKU#: AB86778 Model#: RS3617xs+
Synology UC3200 12-Bay Diskless SAS Unified Controller

Synology UC3200 12-Bay Diskless SAS Unified Controller

… - Memory; 8GB DDR4 ECC UDIMM - Compatible Drive Types: 12x 3.5" / 2.5" SATA HDD/SSDs - Hot Swappable Drives - 1x Expansion Slot (Per Controller) - LAN: 2x 1GbE RJ-45, 1x 10GbE RJ-45 (10GBASE-T) - PCIe 3.0 Slot: 1x 8-Lan x8 Slot, 10GbE/25GbE Network Interface Card Support) - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC28838 Model#: UC3200
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Switch - (48) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 130.9 Mpps -…

SKU#: AC11410 Model#: JG963A
QNAP TS-h1283XU-RP 12-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2236 3.4GHz 128GB

QNAP TS-h1283XU-RP 12-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2236 3.4GHz 128GB

…4.80 GHz Turbo - Memory: 128GB UDIMM DDR4 ECC (4x 32GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5"/2.5" SATA Bays - I/O: 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 2x 10GBase-T, 2x USB-C 3.1 Gen2, 4x USB-A 3.1 Gen2 - PCIe Slots: PCIe Gen 2 x4, 2x PCIe Gen 3 x4, PCIe Gen 3 x8 - Form Factor: 2U Rackmount - Power Supply:…

SKU#: AC31880 Model#: TS-h1283XU-RP-E2236-128G
TP-Link T1700X-16TS JetStream 12-Port 10GBase-T Smart Switch

TP-Link T1700X-16TS JetStream 12-Port 10GBase-T Smart Switch

TP-Link T1700X-16TS JetStream 12-Port 10GBase-T Smart Switch

SKU#: AB86170 Model#: T1700X-16TS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-8X8F 16-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-8X8F 16-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-8X8F 16-Port Managed Switch - Layer 3 Feature Set - 8x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 8x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Power Consumption (Max): 49 Watts - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4316S-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC31605 Model#: XSM4316S-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

…ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 97 Watts - 12x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 12x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1x Modular PSU - XSM4324S-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31608 Model#: XSM4324S-100AJS
QNAP TS-1685-D1531-16G 12+4 Bay Diskless NAS Xeon D-1531 2.2GHz 16GB

QNAP TS-1685-D1531-16G 12+4 Bay Diskless NAS Xeon D-1531 2.2GHz 16GB

…12+4 Bay Diskless NAS Xeon D-1531 2.2GHz 16GB - CPU: Intel Xeon D-1531 6-core 2.2 GHz processor - Memory: 16GB DDR4 (2x8GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5", 4x 2.5" Hot Swappable - 6x M.2 Slots - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GBASE-T, 40GbE ready - 3x PCIe Slot - TS-1685-D1531-16G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26475 Model#: TS-1685-D1531-16G
ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps ; RJ45 port and built-in QoS

SKU#: AC07997 Model#: XG-C100C
Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch - 24x 100/1000/10GBase-T Ethernet RJ-45 Ports - 2x Combo 1000/10GBaseX Fiber SFP+ Ports - 800MHz, 512MB RAM, 8MB SPI + 256MB NAND Flash - Limited Lifetime Warranty - XS728T-100AJS

SKU#: AB68826 Model#: XS728T-100AJS
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 87 Products