10gbase-t

1 - 40 of 94

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 94 Products

StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed

StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed

StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed - Add an Ethernet port to a PC client, server or workstation supporting 5 network speeds (10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps)

SKU#: AB86713 Model#: ST10GSPEXNB
$320.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps ; RJ45 port and built-in QoS

SKU#: AC07997 Model#: XG-C100C
StarTech 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card Tehuti TN4010 10GBASE-T

StarTech 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card Tehuti TN4010 10GBASE-T

PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance and redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T/NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2-year Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server…

SKU#: AC39347 Model#: ST10GSPEXNDP
$586.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-port 10GbE NBASE-T RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps/5Gbps/2.5Gbps/1Gbps/100Mbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System…

SKU#: AC20075 Model#: QNA-T310G1T
StarTech 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SM/MM Fiber to Copper

StarTech 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SM/MM Fiber to Copper

…Ethernet media converter to convert & extend copper to fiber or fiber to copper w/a fixed fiber optic connection - 1/2.5/5/10Gbps network | 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T | 1310nm | 10km/6.2mi | Unmanaged | 802.11ax | WIFI 6 Access Points - Single/Multimode Fiber | SC Connector Full Duplex|RJ45 |LFP |VLAN…

SKU#: AC28976 Model#: MCM10GSFP
$1512.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 24 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G 370W PoE+ Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports , (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 95.2…

SKU#: AC11409 Model#: JG962A
StarTech 1.5m CAT6a Cable - Blue RJ45 Shielded Patch Cord - Snagless

StarTech 1.5m CAT6a Cable - Blue RJ45 Shielded Patch Cord - Snagless

1.5 m CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10GBase-T Ethernet - Tested for up to 500MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39193 Model#: 6ASPAT150CMBL
$13.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

…/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T specifications - Intel X550-AT chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for connectivity (Intel VT-c) - Up to 20Gbps (full…

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
$615.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - Interface: 1x PCI Express 3.0x4, 1x RJ45 Gigabit/Megabit Port - Network Media: 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - Data Rates: 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps for Half-Duplex mode,200 Mbps, 2 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps,…

SKU#: AC40770 Model#: TX401
QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card - Single-port, 5-speed 10 GbE network expansion card - Aquantia AQtion AQC107 Controller - 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - PCIe 3.0 x 4 - Low, high & QNAP proprietary brackets included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13728 Model#: QXG-10G1T
StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE Copper Transceiver - 30m

10GBASE-T 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9300 C9500 C3650 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AC23877 Model#: SFP10GBTCST
$475.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter - Multi Gigabit

StarTech Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter - Multi Gigabit

…adapter - Connects to a wired Ethernet network - Auto-negotiation support for 10Gb/s, 5Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 1Gb/s and 100Mb/s - Provides an RJ45 10Gbps 10GBase-T Ethernet connection - USB-C connector with a Thunderbolt 3 interface - Works on Thunderbolt 3 enabled devices - Dongle free and fanless (0dB)…

SKU#: AC23915 Model#: TB310G
$516.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE  Transceiver Module - 30m

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE Transceiver Module - 30m

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself…

SKU#: AC23882 Model#: SFP10GBTST
$477.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 30m

StarTech HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 30m

HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-T (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - For HPE switches like: BladeSystem c-Class - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router…

SKU#: AC23734 Model#: 813874B21ST
$463.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - Intel X540 Chip - 100/1000/10000 Mbps (10Gb) - 20Gbps (full-duplex), 10Gbps (half-duplex) - 2x RJ-45

SKU#: AB69075 Model#: ST20000SPEXI
$734.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
$713.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

…48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - Intelligent Edge Series - Fullwidth 1U Rack Mount - Switching Fabric: 176Gps - 48x 10/100/1000 1G RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T 10G Rj-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ 10G Fiber Ports - 2 Modular Bays - 1x APS150W PSU Included - Power Consumption: 47.4 Watts (Max) - GSM4352S-100AJS -…

SKU#: AC26513 Model#: GSM4352S-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Power Consumption (Max): 87.2 Watts - 2x Shared 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 24x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4324FS-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31607 Model#: XSM4324FS-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

…M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 161 Watts - 24x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 24x SFP+ Fiber (1G/10G) Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width - XSM4348S-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime…

SKU#: AC31611 Model#: XSM4348S-100AJS
QNAP TS-863XU-RP-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD GX-420MC 2GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-863XU-RP-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD GX-420MC 2GHz 4GB

…Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD GX-420MC 2GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD G-Series GX-420MC Quad-core 2.0 GHz Processor - Memory: 4GB SO-DIMM DDR3L (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit RJ45, 1x 10GBASE-T - 1x PCIe Slot - 2U - 250W Redundant PSU - TS-863XU-RP-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26489 Model#: TS-863XU-RP-4G
StarTech Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-T Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE  - 30m

StarTech Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-T Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE - 30m

Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-T Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-T (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Arista Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty…

SKU#: AC31378 Model#: AR-SFP-10G-T-ST
$454.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Ugreen 3M Cat6 UTP LAN Cable 26AWG CCA Blue

Ugreen 3M Cat6 UTP LAN Cable 26AWG CCA Blue

…Cable 26AWG CCA Blue - provides performance of up to 500 MHz - suitable for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T / 1000BASE-TX (Gigabit Ethernet) and 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit Ethernet) - Suitable for connecting your PC, Xbox, PS3, Laptop to your broadband router - 11203 - 12 Month Warranty

SKU#: AB90222 Model#: 11203
Ugreen 2M Cat6 UTP LAN Cable 26AWG CCA Blue

Ugreen 2M Cat6 UTP LAN Cable 26AWG CCA Blue

…Cable 26AWG CCA Blue - provides performance of up to 500 MHz - suitable for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T / 1000BASE-TX (Gigabit Ethernet) and 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit Ethernet) - Suitable for connecting your PC, Xbox, PS3, Laptop to your broadband router - 11202 - 12 Month Warranty

SKU#: AB90223 Model#: 11202
Ugreen 1M Cat6 UTP LAN Cable 26AWG CCA Blue

Ugreen 1M Cat6 UTP LAN Cable 26AWG CCA Blue

…Cable 26AWG CCA Blue - provides performance of up to 500 MHz - suitable for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T / 1000BASE-TX (Gigabit Ethernet) and 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit Ethernet) - Suitable for connecting your PC, Xbox, PS3, Laptop to your broadband router - 11201 - 12 Month Warranty

SKU#: AB90225 Model#: 11201
Edimax 0.5M 10GbE Double Shielded LSZH CAT6A Network Cable

Edimax 0.5M 10GbE Double Shielded LSZH CAT6A Network Cable

…Performance: Up to 750MHz - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Jacket - Each twisted pair in the cable is individually wrapped in aluminium foil Mylar (100% Coverage) - Suitable for up to 10G LANs, include 10GBASE-T Ethernet, 1000BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, and lower - EA2-005XRA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11743 Model#: EA2-005XRA
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ 1000W 48-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ 1000W 48-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ 1000W 48-Port Managed PoE+ Switch - 1000W Power Supply - 48x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Power over Ethernet: 48x PoE+ 30W - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width with Dual Redundant Modular PSU - Power…

SKU#: AC31602 Model#: GSM4352PB-100AJS
QNAP TS-h973AX-32G Desktop 9-Bay Diskless NAS AMD Ryzen CPU 32GB RAM

QNAP TS-h973AX-32G Desktop 9-Bay Diskless NAS AMD Ryzen CPU 32GB RAM

…eight threads 2.2GHz - Memory: 32 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 (2 x 16 GB) - Flash Memory: 5GB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bays: 5x 3.5-inch + 4x 2.5-inch - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Port (2.5G/1G/100M): x2 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port: 1x 10GBASE-T (10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M) - TS-h973AX-32G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40524 Model#: TS-h973AX-32G
QNAP TS-h973AX-8G Desktop 9-Bay Diskless NAS AMD Ryzen CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-h973AX-8G Desktop 9-Bay Diskless NAS AMD Ryzen CPU 8GB RAM

…eight threads 2.2GHz - Memory: 8 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 (1 x 8 GB) - Flash Memory: 5GB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bays: 5x 3.5-inch + 4x 2.5-inch - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Port (2.5G/1G/100M): x2 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port: 1x 10GBASE-T (10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M) - TS-h973AX-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40525 Model#: TS-h973AX-8G
StarTech 1.5m CAT6a RJ45 Shielded Snagless Patch Cable - Aqua

StarTech 1.5m CAT6a RJ45 Shielded Snagless Patch Cable - Aqua

1.5 m CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10GBase-T Ethernet - Tested for up to 500MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39189 Model#: 6ASPAT150CMAQ
$13.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 1.5m CAT6a RJ45 Shielded Snagless Patch Cable - Black

StarTech 1.5m CAT6a RJ45 Shielded Snagless Patch Cable - Black

1.5m CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10GBase-T Ethernet - Tested for up to 500MHz frequency - 1.5 m CAT 6a STP cord features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 50-micron gold connectors deliver…

SKU#: AC39190 Model#: 6ASPAT150CMBK
$13.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 1.5m CAT6a RJ45 Shielded Snagless Patch Cable - Grey

StarTech 1.5m CAT6a RJ45 Shielded Snagless Patch Cable - Grey

1.5 m CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10GBase-T Ethernet - Tested for up to 500MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39194 Model#: 6ASPAT150CMGR
$13.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 7.5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Blue

StarTech 7.5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Blue

7.5 m CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10GBase-T Ethernet - Tested for up to 500MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39199 Model#: 6ASPAT750CMBL
$43.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 7.5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

StarTech 7.5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Aqua

7.5 m CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10GBase-T Ethernet - Tested for up to 500MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39200 Model#: 6ASPAT750CMAQ
$43.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 7.5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Black

StarTech 7.5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Black

7.5 m CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10GBase-T Ethernet - Tested for up to 500MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39203 Model#: 6ASPAT750CMBK
$43.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 7.5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Grey

StarTech 7.5m CAT6a Shielded Snagless Ethernet Cable - Grey

7.5 m CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable 10GBase-T Ethernet - Tested for up to 500MHz frequency - CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum…

SKU#: AC39204 Model#: 6ASPAT750CMGR
$43.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
QNAP TS-h1683XU-RP 16-Bay Diskless NAS Intel Xeon 6-Core 128GB RAM

QNAP TS-h1683XU-RP 16-Bay Diskless NAS Intel Xeon 6-Core 128GB RAM

…Flash Memory: 5GB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 16x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC port, 2 x 10GBase-T Ports - x4 PCIe Slots - USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps) Ports: 2x Type-C 5V/3A, 4x Type-A 5V/1A - TS-h1683XU-RP-E2236-128G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40545 Model#: TS-h1683XU-RP-E2236-128G
QNAP TVS-872XT-I5-16G 8 Bay Diskless NAS i5-8400T 6 Core 1.7GHz 16GB

QNAP TVS-872XT-I5-16G 8 Bay Diskless NAS i5-8400T 6 Core 1.7GHz 16GB

…1.7GHz (Turbo 3.3GHz) processor - 16 GB SODIMM DDR4 (2x 8 GB) - 8x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays - 2x GbE RJ-45 ports & 1x 10GBASE-T RJ45 port - 2x Thunderbolt 3, 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB C 3.1 Gen2 5V/3A & 2x USB A 3.1 Gen2 5V/1A - 1x PCIe Gen 3 x16 Slot (CPU) & 1x PCIe Gen3 x4 Slot…

SKU#: AC20068 Model#: TVS-872XT-i5-16G
QNAP TVS-472XT-PT-4G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Pentium G5400T 2 Core 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TVS-472XT-PT-4G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Pentium G5400T 2 Core 3.1GHz 4GB

…G5400T Dual-core 3.1GHz processor - 4GB SODIMM DDR4 (2x 2GB) - 4x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays - 2x GbE RJ-45 ports & 1x 10GBASE-T RJ45 port - 2x Thunderbolt 3, 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB C 3.1 Gen2 5V/3A & 2x USB A 3.1 Gen2 5V/1A - 1x PCIe Gen 3 x16 Slot (CPU) & 1x PCIe Gen3 x4 Slot…

SKU#: AC20070 Model#: TVS-472XT-PT-4G
Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 48x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 100/1000/10GBASE-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 1000/10GBASE-X Fiber SFP+ ports - 1x USB port - Lifetime Warranty - GS752TX-100AJS

SKU#: AB84806 Model#: GS752TX-100AJS
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633 Model#: E10G18-T2
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 94 Products

loading