Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

10gbe

1 - 40 of 309

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 309 Products

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card - Single-port, 5-speed 10 GbE network expansion card - Aquantia AQtion AQC107 Controller - 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - PCIe 3.0 x 4 - Low, high & QNAP proprietary brackets included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13728 Model#: QXG-10G1T
QNAP QSW-308S 11 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-308S 11 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-308S 11 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 3x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor: Desktop - Fanless Design - 2 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC31888 Model#: QSW-308S
QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 8x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 240 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13127 Model#: QSW-1208-8C
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-port 10GbE NBASE-T RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps/5Gbps/2.5Gbps/1Gbps/100Mbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System…

SKU#: AC20075 Model#: QNA-T310G1T
$378.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port - Ports: 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor:…

SKU#: AC31889 Model#: QSW-308-1C
HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch - JL083A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11120 Model#: JL083A
Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White

Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-020SFW - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11734 Model#: EA3-020SFW
$5.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477 Model#: X710-DA2BLK
HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 48 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 48 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 48 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Throughput up to 112…

SKU#: AC11424 Model#: JL355A
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
Alogic 0.5m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.5m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 0.5m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB88016 Model#: C6A-0.5-Blue-SH
Alogic 5m Black 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 5m Black 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 5m Black 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87940 Model#: C6A-05-Black-SH
Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08279 Model#: X550-T2BLK
Edimax 0.5m 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 0.5m 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black

Edimax 0.5m 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - Black - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-005SFA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31914 Model#: EA3-005SFA
$4.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Asustor AS6510T 10-Bay Diskless Desktop NAS Quad-Core Atom CPU 8GB RAM

Asustor AS6510T 10-Bay Diskless Desktop NAS Quad-Core Atom CPU 8GB RAM

…Supports 10x 3.5"/2.5" SATA Hard Drives - CPU: Intel Denverton-based Atom C3538 Quad-Core Processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4-2133 SO-DIMM - Dual Intel 10GbE Ethernet Ports - Dual Realtek 2.5GbE Ethernet Ports - Dual M.2 NVMe SSD Ports - Flash Memory: 4GB eMMC - System Fan: 2x 120mm - Power Supply…

SKU#: AC33365 Model#: AS6510T
Gigabyte Z490 AORUS XTREME WATERFORCE LGA 1200 E-ATX Motherboard

Gigabyte Z490 AORUS XTREME WATERFORCE LGA 1200 E-ATX Motherboard

…Connectors - Graphics Support: NVIDIA Quad GPU SLI / 2-Way SLI & AMD Quad GPU CrossFire / 2-Way CrossFire - Rear USB Ports: 2x Thunderbolt 3, 4x USB 3.2 Gen 2, 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2x USB 2.0 - Network: Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201, Bluetooth 5.1, Aquantia 10GbE LAN & Intel 2.5GbE LAN - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC34415 Model#: Z490 AORUS XTREME WATERFORCE
Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapater - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbps - Data Transfer Rates: 10Gbps - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex (20 Gbps) - 9KB Jumbo Frame - Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) Agent - IEEE 802.3ad Link…

SKU#: AC16699 Model#: E10G18-T1
Alogic 7.5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 7.5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 7.5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87918 Model#: C6A-7.5-Grey-SH
StarTech Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter - Multi Gigabit

StarTech Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter - Multi Gigabit

Thunderbolt 3 10GbE network adapter - Connects to a wired Ethernet network - Auto-negotiation support for 10Gb/s, 5Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 1Gb/s and 100Mb/s - Provides an RJ45 10Gbps 10GBase-T Ethernet connection - USB-C connector with a Thunderbolt 3 interface - Works on Thunderbolt 3 enabled devices -…

SKU#: AC23915 Model#: TB310G
Gigabyte X570 AORUS XTREME AM4 E-ATX Motherboard

Gigabyte X570 AORUS XTREME AM4 E-ATX Motherboard

…Quad-GPU CrossFire - PCI-e 4.0 Support - 3x Ultra-Fast NVMe M.2 PCIe 4.0/3.0 Slots - Realtek ALC1220-VB Codec - Network: Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax + Bluetooth 5.0 + AQUANTIA 10GbE Base-T LAN Chip - 6x SATA 6Gb/s - E-ATX Form Factor: (30.5cm x 27cm) - GA-X570-AORUS-XTREME - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24586 Model#: GA-X570-AORUS-XTREME
Alloy AS5128-F 28 Port Layer 3 Lite Managed Fibre Switch

Alloy AS5128-F 28 Port Layer 3 Lite Managed Fibre Switch

Alloy AS5128-F 28 Port Layer 3 Lite Managed Fibre Switch - 24x 100/1000Mb SFP Ports + 4 paired 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Ports + 4x 1Gb/10GbE SFP Ports - IEEE 802.3az EEE Energy Efficient Ethernet standard for green Ethernet - Memory and Processor: 128MB SDRAM, 32MB Flash - 95.232Mpps forward capacity…

SKU#: AC18741 Model#: AS5128-F
HPE Aruba 20-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 20-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 20-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9990A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27617 Model#: J9990A
Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel X710-AM2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 1GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - X710DA2 - Limited…

SKU#: AC08275 Model#: X710-DA2
QNAP TS-453BT3-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-453BT3-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core CPU 8GB RAM

…up to 2.3GHz) - 8GB DDR3L SO-DIMM RAM (2x 4GB) - Supports 4x Hot-swappable 3.5" or 2.5" SATA 6Gb/s, SATA 3Gb/s hard drive or SSD - 2x Gigabit, 1x 10GbE Ethernet ports - 2x Thunderbolt 3 Ports, 5x USB 3.0 ports - 2x 4K HDMI v1.4b, up to 4K 2160P Ultra HD support - 1x PCIe 2.0 x2 - 2x M.2 2280 SATA 6…

SKU#: AC08709 Model#: TS-453BT3-8G
Alogic 10m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 10m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 10m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87898 Model#: C6A-10-Grey-SH
Alogic 3m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87923 Model#: C6A-03-Grey-SH
Alogic 2m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 2m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 2m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87962 Model#: C6A-02-Pink-SH
Alogic 3m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87921 Model#: C6A-03-Blue-SH
Alogic 10m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 10m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 10m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87900 Model#: C6A-10-Pink-SH
Alogic 10m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 10m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 10m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87902 Model#: C6A-10-Red-SH
Alogic 7.5m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 7.5m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 7.5m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87917 Model#: C6A-7.5-Blue-SH
Alogic 3m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87925 Model#: C6A-03-Pink-SH
Alogic 3m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 3m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87927 Model#: C6A-03-Red-SH
Alogic 5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87942 Model#: C6A-05-Grey-SH
Alogic 5m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 5m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 5m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87944 Model#: C6A-05-Pink-SH
Alogic 5m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 5m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 5m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87946 Model#: C6A-05-Red-SH
Alogic 2m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 2m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 2m Red 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87964 Model#: C6A-02-Red-SH
Alogic 1.5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 1.5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 1.5m Grey 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87983 Model#: C6A-1.5-Grey-SH
Alogic 1.5m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 1.5m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 1.5m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87985 Model#: C6A-1.5-Pink-SH
Alogic 1m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 1m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

Alogic 1m Pink 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87997 Model#: C6A-01-Pink-SH
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 309 Products