10gbe Pcie

1 - 40 of 55

Related Categories: 10gbe | 10 Gbe | Qnap | 10g Network Card | Qnap 10gbe | Aquantia
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 55 Products

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card - Single-port, 5-speed 10 GbE network expansion card - Aquantia AQtion AQC107 Controller - 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - PCIe 3.0 x 4 - Low, high & QNAP proprietary brackets included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13728 Model#: QXG-10G1T
QNAP TS-932X-2G 9 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-932X-2G 9 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

…Quad-core 1.7GHz ARM Cortex-A57 Processor, 64-bit - 2 GB DDR4 (1x 2 GB) - Supports 9x SATA 6 Gbps (5x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays, 4x 2.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays) - PCIe Slot 1: Gen2 x1 (for Wi-fi AIC) Slot 2: Gen2 x2 - 2x PCIe 3.0 x4 Slots - 2x 10GbE SFP+, 2x GbE RJ45 Ports - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13721 Model#: TS-932X-2G
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapater - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbps - Data Transfer Rates: 10Gbps - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex (20 Gbps) - 9KB Jumbo Frame - Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) Agent - IEEE 802.3ad Link…

SKU#: AC16699 Model#: E10G18-T1
QNAP TS-873U-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD RX-421ND 2.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-873U-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD RX-421ND 2.1GHz 4GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD RX-421ND 2.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD R-Series RX-421ND Quad-core 2.1 GHz Processor - Memory: 4GB UDIMM DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - 2x M.2 Slots - LAN: 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ - 1x PCIe Slot - 2U - 250W PSU - TS-873U-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26486 Model#: TS-873U-4G
QNAP TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26467 Model#: TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26468 Model#: TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

…8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26484 Model#: TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G
Supermicro X11DAi-N Dual Socket LGA3647 Workstation Motherboard

Supermicro X11DAi-N Dual Socket LGA3647 Workstation Motherboard

…LGA3647 Workstation Motherboard - Intel C621 chipset - E-ATX - LGA 3647 - Up to 2TB ECC 3DS RDIMM DDR4-2666MHz x8 - 4x PCI-E 3.0 x16, 2x PCI-E 3.0 x8 - 8 x Sata 6Gbps - 2 x S-Sata DOM Ports - 2x USB 3.1 - 4x USB 3.0 - 2x 10GbE LAN ports - M.2 PCIe 3.0 x4 - X11DAi-N - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10210 Model#: X11DAi-N
Synology Rackstation RS818+ Series NAS - 4 Bays - Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB

Synology Rackstation RS818+ Series NAS - 4 Bays - Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB

…1U Rackmount - Intel Atom C2538 Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB DDR3L-1600 SO-DIMM - 4x 3.5" Drive Bays (No HDD installed) - 4x Gigabit LAN - PCIe slot for optional 10GbE add-in network interface card - Optional 5-year warranty with the purchase of EW202 (Not included) - RS818+ - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11098 Model#: RS818+
QNAP TS-251B-4G 2 Bay Diskless NAS Dual-Core 2.0 GHz 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-251B-4G 2 Bay Diskless NAS Dual-Core 2.0 GHz 4GB RAM

…Celeron Apollo Lake J3355 dual-core 2.0GHz (up to 2.5GHz) - 4GB DDR3L SODIMM RAM (1x4GB, 2 DIMM slots, max 8GB total) - SATA 6Gb/s, 1xGbE, PCIe slot for 10GbE or 2 more GbE - AES-NI encryption, 4K hardware transcoding, 4K HDMI v1.4b, USB 3.0 - Max 1 UX-500P/UX-800P or 2 TR-004 expansion units -…

SKU#: AC17520 Model#: TS-251B-4G
QNAP TS-251B-2G 2 Bay Diskless NAS Dual-Core 2.0 GHz 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-251B-2G 2 Bay Diskless NAS Dual-Core 2.0 GHz 2GB RAM

…Celeron Apollo Lake J3355 dual-core 2.0GHz (up to 2.5GHz) - 2GB DDR3L SODIMM RAM (1x 2GB, 2 DIMM slots, max 8GB total) - SATA 6Gb/s, 1xGbE, PCIe slot for 10GbE or 2 more GbE - AES-NI encryption, 4K hardware transcoding, 4K HDMI v1.4b, USB 3.0 - Max 1 UX-500P/UX-800P or 2 TR-004 expansion units -…

SKU#: AC17522 Model#: TS-251B-2G
Synology Rackstation RS818RP+ Series NAS - 4 Bays - Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB

Synology Rackstation RS818RP+ Series NAS - 4 Bays - Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB

…Quad Core 2.4Ghz CPU - 2GB DDR3L-1600 SO-DIMM - 4x 3.5" Drive Bays (No HDD installed) - 4x Gigabit LAN - 2x 250W PSU for redundancy - PCIe slot for optional 10GbE add-in network interface card - Optional 5-year warranty with the purchase of EW202 (Not included) - RS818RP+ - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11099 Model#: RS818RP+
$1727.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP TS-932X-8G 9 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-932X-8G 9 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 8GB RAM

…Quad-core 1.7GHz ARM Cortex-A57 Processor, 64-bit - 8 GB DDR4 (1x 8 GB) - Supports 9x SATA 6 Gbps (5x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays, 4x 2.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays) - PCIe Slot 1: Gen2 x1 (for Wi-fi AIC) Slot 2: Gen2 x2 - 2x PCIe 3.0 x4 Slots - 2x 10GbE SFP+, 2x GbE RJ45 Ports - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13722 Model#: TS-932X-8G
$1088.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP TS-832X-2G 8 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-832X-2G 8 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

…1.7GHz ARM Cortex-A57 Processor, 64-bit - 2 GB DDR4 (1x 2 GB) - Supports 8x SATA 6 Gbps (3.5/2.5-inch SATA hard disk drives, 2.5-inch SATA solid state drives) - PCIe Slot 1: Gen2 x1 (for Wi-fi AIC) Slot 2: Gen2 x2 - 2x PCIe 3.0 x4 Slots - 2x 10GbE SFP+, 2x GbE RJ45 Ports - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13717 Model#: TS-832X-2G
Synology RackStation SA3400 12-Bay NAS Xeon D-1541 8-Core CPU 16GB RAM

Synology RackStation SA3400 12-Bay NAS Xeon D-1541 8-Core CPU 16GB RAM

…Turbo GHz - System Memory: 16 GB DDR4 ECC RDIMM (4 Total Slots) - Drive Bays Support: 12 Total Bays, 2.5" SAS/SATA HDDs + SSDs & 3.5" SAS/SATA HDDs - External Ports: 4x RJ-45 1GbE LAN Port, 2x RJ-45 10GbE LAN Port, 2x USB 3.0 & 1x Expansion Port - 2x PCIe Gen 3 x8 Slots - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26136 Model#: SA3400
QNAP TVS-872XU-RP-I3 8 Bay 2U Diskless NAS i3-8100 4 Core 3.6GHz 4GB

QNAP TVS-872XU-RP-I3 8 Bay 2U Diskless NAS i3-8100 4 Core 3.6GHz 4GB

…DDR4 (1x 4 GB) - Supports 8x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays - 4x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports - 2x USB 3.1 Type-C Gen2 & 4x USB 3.1 Type-A Gen2 - 1x PCIe Gen 3 x8 Slot (CPU) & 3x PCIe Gen3 x4 Slots (1x PCH, 2x CPU) - 1x HDMI 2.0 up to 3840 x 2160 @60Hz - Dual 300W PSU providing…

SKU#: AC20064 Model#: TVS-872XU-RP-i3-4G
QNAP TS-453BT3-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-453BT3-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core CPU 8GB RAM

…Hot-swappable 3.5" or 2.5" SATA 6Gb/s, SATA 3Gb/s hard drive or SSD - 2x Gigabit, 1x 10GbE Ethernet ports - 2x Thunderbolt 3 Ports, 5x USB 3.0 ports - 2x 4K HDMI v1.4b, up to 4K 2160P Ultra HD support - 1x PCIe 2.0 x2 - 2x M.2 2280 SATA 6 Gbp/s SSD - 2x 3.5mm microphone jacks - TS-453BT3-8G - 2…

SKU#: AC08709 Model#: TS-453BT3-8G
Intel XL710-QDA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel XL710-QDA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel XL710-QDA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel XL710 Controller - PCIe v3.0 - Data Rate Per Port: 10GbE/40GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) - Virtual Machine…

SKU#: AC08274 Model#: XL710-QDA2
Intel X710-T4 Quad Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-T4 Quad Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-T4 Quad Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - PCIe v3.0 (8.0 GT/s) - Intel Ethernet Controller Intel FTXL710-BM1 - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/10GbE - x 8 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq) - PCI-SIG SR-IOV…

SKU#: AC08289 Model#: X710-T4
Intel XL710-QDA1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel XL710-QDA1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel XL710-QDA1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel XL710 Controller - PCIe v3.0 - Data Rate Per Port: 10GbE/40GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) - Virtual Machine…

SKU#: AC08273 Model#: XL710-QDA1
QNAP TS-463XU-4G 4 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-463XU-4G 4 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 4GB RAM

…Diskless NAS - AMD GX-420MC quad-core 2.0 GHz processor - 4GB DDR4 (1x 4GB, upgradable to 16 GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 1 x 10GbE 10GBASE-T (pre-installed PCIe card), 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 2x USB 3.0 port, 2x USB 2.0 port - 250W, 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz Power Supply - 1U Rackmount Form…

SKU#: AC13484 Model#: TS-463XU-4G
QNAP TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 16GB

QNAP TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 16GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 16GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 16GB DDR4 (2x8GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 5x PCIe Slots - 3U - 500W Redundant PSU - TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26466 Model#: TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G
QNAP TS-883XU-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-883XU-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 350W Single PSU - TS-883XU-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26469 Model#: TS-883XU-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5", 5x 2.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 1x PCIe Slot - 1U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26470 Model#: TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-983XU-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-983XU-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5", 5x 2.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 1x PCIe Slot - 1U - 250W Single PSU - TS-983XU-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26471 Model#: TS-983XU-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-2700-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 2700 3.2GHz 16GB

QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-2700-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 2700 3.2GHz 16GB

…16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 2700 3.2GHz 16GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 7 2700 8-core 3.2 GHz processor - Memory: 16GB DDR4 (2x8GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 3U - 2x 500W PSU - TS-1677XU-RP-2700-16G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26478 Model#: TS-1677XU-RP-2700-16G
QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-2600-8G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-2600-8G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

…16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 2600 6-core 3.4 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 3U - 2x 500W PSU - TS-1677XU-RP-2600-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26479 Model#: TS-1677XU-RP-2600-8G
QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

…16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 3U - 2x 500W PSU - TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26480 Model#: TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G
QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-2600-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-2600-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

…12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 2600 6-core 3.4 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-1277XU-RP-2600-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26481 Model#: TS-1277XU-RP-2600-8G
QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

…12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26482 Model#: TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G
QNAP TS-877XU-RP-2600-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-877XU-RP-2600-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

…8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 2600 6-core 3.4 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-877XU-RP-2600-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26483 Model#: TS-877XU-RP-2600-8G
QNAP Mustang-200 Computing Accelerator Card Dual Celeron 3865U 1.8GHz 8GB

QNAP Mustang-200 Computing Accelerator Card Dual Celeron 3865U 1.8GHz 8GB

…Computing Accelerator Card - 2x Intel Celeron 3865U 1.8GHz - 2x 4GB (2x2GB) DDR4 (per CPU), Total Memory: 8GB - Interface: PCIe 2.0 x4 - 2x 10GbE network chip (1 per CPU) - Fan: 2x 6cm Smart Fan (1 per CPU) - Power Supply: 12V PCIe 6-pin power input - MUSTANG-200-C-8G-R10 - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC20076 Model#: MUSTANG-200-C-8G-R10
QNAP TDS-16489U-SF3-R2 16-Bay Diskless NAS Dual Xeon E5-2630 v4 256GB QES/QTS

QNAP TDS-16489U-SF3-R2 16-Bay Diskless NAS Dual Xeon E5-2630 v4 256GB QES/QTS

…- 64-Bit x86 - AES-NI Encryption - Memory: 256GB RDIMM DDR4 (8x 32GB) - Supports SAS/SATA - Hot-Swappable - SSD Cache Acceleration Support - 4x 10GbE SFP+ - PCI-e Slots: 3 xPCIe Gen3 x8, 1x PCIE Gen3 x16 - 4x USB 3.0 Ports - 3U Rack Mount Form Factor - TDS-16489U-SF3-R2 - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22945 Model#: TDS-16489U-SF3-R2
QNAP Mustang-200 Computing Accelerator Card Dual i5-7267U 3.1GHz 32GB

QNAP Mustang-200 Computing Accelerator Card Dual i5-7267U 3.1GHz 32GB

…32GB - 2x Built-in Intel 600P 512GB NVMe M.2 SSD (1 per CPU) - Graphics: Intel Iris Plus Graphics 650 - Interface: PCIe 2.0 x4 - 2x 10GbE network chip (1 per CPU) - Fan: 2x 6cm Smart Fan (1 per CPU) - Power Supply: 12V PCIe 6-pin power input - MUSTANG-200-i5-1T/32G-R10 - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC20077 Model#: MUSTANG-200-i5-1T/32G-R10
QNAP Mustang-200 Computing Accelerator Card Dual i7-7567U 3.5GHz 32GB

QNAP Mustang-200 Computing Accelerator Card Dual i7-7567U 3.5GHz 32GB

…32GB - 2x Built-in Intel 600P 512GB NVMe M.2 SSD (1 per CPU) - Graphics: Intel Iris Plus Graphics 650 - Interface: PCIe 2.0 x4 - 2x 10GbE network chip (1 per CPU) - Fan: 2x 6cm Smart Fan (1 per CPU) - Power Supply: 12V PCIe 6-pin power input - MUSTANG-200-i7-1T/32G-R10 - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC20078 Model#: MUSTANG-200-i7-1T/32G-R10
QNAP TS-832X-8G 8 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-832X-8G 8 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 8GB RAM

…1.7GHz ARM Cortex-A57 Processor, 64-bit - 8 GB DDR4 (1x 8 GB) - Supports 8x SATA 6 Gbps (3.5/2.5-inch SATA hard disk drives, 2.5-inch SATA solid state drives) - PCIe Slot 1: Gen2 x1 (for Wi-fi AIC) Slot 2: Gen2 x2 - 2x PCIe 3.0 x4 Slots - 2x 10GbE SFP+, 2x GbE RJ45 Ports - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13718 Model#: TS-832X-8G
QNAP TS-2483XU-RP  24-Bay Diskless NAS Intel Xeon E-2136 6 Core CPU 16GB RAM

QNAP TS-2483XU-RP 24-Bay Diskless NAS Intel Xeon E-2136 6 Core CPU 16GB RAM

…- Drive Bay Support: 24x 3.5" (Supports 3.5" SATA HDD, 2.5" SATA HDD & 2.5" SATA SSD) - Hot-Swappable - 4x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNMIC Ports - 5x PCIe Slots - 2x USB Type-C 3.1 Gen 2 5V/3A & 4x Type-A USB 3.1 Gen 2 5V/1A - 4U Rackmount Form Factor - TS-2483XU-RP-E2136-16GB

SKU#: AC25874 Model#: TS-2483XU-RP-E2136-16GB
QNAP TS-977XU-1200 5+4 Bay 1U Diskless NAS Ryzen 3 1200 4 Core 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-977XU-1200 5+4 Bay 1U Diskless NAS Ryzen 3 1200 4 Core 3.1GHz 4GB

…- 4 GB DDR4 (1x 4 GB) - Supports 4x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays & 5x 2.5" SATA 6 Gbps SSD bays - 2x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports - 1x USB 3.1 Type-A Gen2 & 4 x USB 3.0 Type-A - PCIe Gen3 x16 Slot - 250W PSU - Form Factor: 1U Rackmount - TS-977XU-RP-2600-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC20060 Model#: TS-977XU-1200-4G
QNAP TS-2477XU-RP-2700 24 Bay 4U Diskless NAS Ryzen 7 2700 8 Core 3.2GHz 16GB

QNAP TS-2477XU-RP-2700 24 Bay 4U Diskless NAS Ryzen 7 2700 8 Core 3.2GHz 16GB

…(2x 8 GB) - Supports 24x 3.5" SATA 6 Gbps bays (3.5/2.5" SATA HDD, 2.5" SATA SSD) - 4x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports - 4 x USB 3.0 Type-A & 4x USB 2.0 Type-A - 2x PCIe x8 slots or 4x PCIe x4 slots - Dual 800W PSU providing Redundancy - Form Factor: 4U Rackmount - TS-2477XU-RP-2700-16G - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC20056 Model#: TS-2477XU-RP-2700-16G
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 55 Products

loading