Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

10gbe Pcie

1 - 40 of 65

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 65 Products

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card - Single-port, 5-speed 10 GbE network expansion card - Aquantia AQtion AQC107 Controller - 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - PCIe 3.0 x 4 - Low, high & QNAP proprietary brackets included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13728 Model#: QXG-10G1T
Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapater - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbps - Data Transfer Rates: 10Gbps - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex (20 Gbps) - 9KB Jumbo Frame - Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) Agent - IEEE 802.3ad Link…

SKU#: AC16699 Model#: E10G18-T1
$258.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
Synology E10M20-T1 M.2 SSD & 10GbE Combo Adapter Card

Synology E10M20-T1 M.2 SSD & 10GbE Combo Adapter Card

Synology E10M20-T1 M.2 SSD & 10GbE Combo Adapter Card - Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Bracket: Low Profile and Full Height - Supported SSDs: M.2 22110/2280 PCIe NVMe, M-key, 2 Slots - Full Duplex Network Operation - Compatible with SA3600, SA3400, RS820RP+, RS820+, DS2419+,…

SKU#: AC35810 Model#: E10M20-T1
QNAP TS-873U-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD RX-421ND 2.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-873U-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD RX-421ND 2.1GHz 4GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD RX-421ND 2.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD R-Series RX-421ND Quad-core 2.1 GHz Processor - Memory: 4GB UDIMM DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - 2x M.2 Slots - LAN: 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ - 1x PCIe Slot - 2U - 250W PSU - TS-873U-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26486 Model#: TS-873U-4G
Synology UC3200 12-Bay Diskless SAS Unified Controller

Synology UC3200 12-Bay Diskless SAS Unified Controller

… - Memory; 8GB DDR4 ECC UDIMM - Compatible Drive Types: 12x 3.5" / 2.5" SATA HDD/SSDs - Hot Swappable Drives - 1x Expansion Slot (Per Controller) - LAN: 2x 1GbE RJ-45, 1x 10GbE RJ-45 (10GBASE-T) - PCIe 3.0 Slot: 1x 8-Lan x8 Slot, 10GbE/25GbE Network Interface Card Support) - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC28838 Model#: UC3200
QNAP TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 16GB

QNAP TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 16GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 16GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 16GB DDR4 (2x8GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 5x PCIe Slots - 3U - 500W Redundant PSU - TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26466 Model#: TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G
QNAP TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26467 Model#: TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5", 5x 2.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 1x PCIe Slot - 1U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26470 Model#: TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-877XU-1200-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-877XU-1200-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

…8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB UDIMM DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 350W PSU - TS-877XU-1200-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26485 Model#: TS-877XU-1200-4G
QNAP TES-1885U-D1521-8GR 12+6 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon D-1521 2.4GHz 8GB

QNAP TES-1885U-D1521-8GR 12+6 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon D-1521 2.4GHz 8GB

…NAS Xeon D-1521 2.4GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon D-1521, 4-core 2.4 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (1x8GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" (Front), 6x 2.5" (Rear) Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 40GbE ready - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - Redundant PSU - TES-1885U-D1521-8GR - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26493 Model#: TES-1885U-D1521-8GR
QNAP TS-832X-2G 8 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-832X-2G 8 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

…1.7GHz ARM Cortex-A57 Processor, 64-bit - 2 GB DDR4 (1x 2 GB) - Supports 8x SATA 6 Gbps (3.5/2.5-inch SATA hard disk drives, 2.5-inch SATA solid state drives) - PCIe Slot 1: Gen2 x1 (for Wi-fi AIC) Slot 2: Gen2 x2 - 2x PCIe 3.0 x4 Slots - 2x 10GbE SFP+, 2x GbE RJ45 Ports - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13717 Model#: TS-832X-2G
QNAP TS-832X-8G 8 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-832X-8G 8 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 8GB RAM

…1.7GHz ARM Cortex-A57 Processor, 64-bit - 8 GB DDR4 (1x 8 GB) - Supports 8x SATA 6 Gbps (3.5/2.5-inch SATA hard disk drives, 2.5-inch SATA solid state drives) - PCIe Slot 1: Gen2 x1 (for Wi-fi AIC) Slot 2: Gen2 x2 - 2x PCIe 3.0 x4 Slots - 2x 10GbE SFP+, 2x GbE RJ45 Ports - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13718 Model#: TS-832X-8G
Synology RackStation SA3200D 12-Bay Dual SAS Controller Xeon D-1521 8GB RAM

Synology RackStation SA3200D 12-Bay Dual SAS Controller Xeon D-1521 8GB RAM

…Memory: 8GB DDR4 ECC UDIMM (4 Total Slots) - Drive Bays Support: 12 Total Bays, 2.5" SAS HDDs + SSDs & 3.5" SAS HDDs - External Ports: 2x RJ-45 1Gbe LAN Port (per Controller), 1x RJ-45 10GbE LAN Port (per controller), 1x Expansion Port, 1x PCIe Gen3 x8 - 2U Rackmount - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC35342 Model#: SA3200D
Synology RackStation SA3600 12-Bay NAS Xeon D-1567 12-Core CPU 16GB RAM

Synology RackStation SA3600 12-Bay NAS Xeon D-1567 12-Core CPU 16GB RAM

…Memory: 16GB DDR4 ECC RDIMM (4 Total Slots) - Drive Bays Support: 12 Total Bays, 2.5" SAS/SATA HDDs + SSDs & 3.5" SAS/SATA HDDs - External Ports: 4x RJ-45 1GbE LAN Port, 2x RJ-45 10GbE LAN, 2x USB 3.0 & 1x Expansion Port - 2x PCIe Gen3 x8 slots - 2U Rackmount - SY40055 - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC35338 Model#: SA3600
QNAP TS-2483XU-RP 24-Bay Diskless 4U Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2136 3.3GHz 16GB

QNAP TS-2483XU-RP 24-Bay Diskless 4U Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2136 3.3GHz 16GB

…8GB), Up to 64GB (4x 16GB) - Drive Bays: 24x 3.5"/2.5" SATA Bays - I/O: 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 2x USB-C 3.1 Gen2, 4x USB-A 3.1 Gen2 - PCIe Slots: 3x PCIe Gen 2 x4, PCIe Gen 3 x4, PCIe Gen 3 x8 - Form Factor: 4U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant - TS-2483XU-RP-E2136-16G - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC25874 Model#: TS-2483XU-RP-E2136-16G
Synology RackStation SA3400 12-Bay NAS Xeon D-1541 8-Core CPU 16GB RAM

Synology RackStation SA3400 12-Bay NAS Xeon D-1541 8-Core CPU 16GB RAM

…Turbo GHz - System Memory: 16 GB DDR4 ECC RDIMM (4 Total Slots) - Drive Bays Support: 12 Total Bays, 2.5" SAS/SATA HDDs + SSDs & 3.5" SAS/SATA HDDs - External Ports: 4x RJ-45 1GbE LAN Port, 2x RJ-45 10GbE LAN Port, 2x USB 3.0 & 1x Expansion Port - 2x PCIe Gen 3 x8 Slots - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26136 Model#: SA3400
QNAP TVS-2472XU-RP-I5 24 Bay 4U Diskless NAS i5-8500 6 Core 3.0GHz 8GB

QNAP TVS-2472XU-RP-I5 24 Bay 4U Diskless NAS i5-8500 6 Core 3.0GHz 8GB

…(2x 4 GB) - Supports 24x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays - 4x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports - 2x USB 3.1 Type-C Gen2 & 4x USB 3.1 Type-A Gen2 - 2x PCIe Gen 3 x8 Slots (CPU) & 3x PCIe Gen3 x4 Slots (PCH) - 1x HDMI 2.0 up to 3840 x 2160 @60Hz - Dual 800W PSU providing Redundancy…

SKU#: AC20061 Model#: TVS-2472XU-RP-i5-8G
QNAP TVS-1672XU-RP-I3 16 Bay 3U Diskless NAS i3-8100 4 Core 3.6GHz 8GB

QNAP TVS-1672XU-RP-I3 16 Bay 3U Diskless NAS i3-8100 4 Core 3.6GHz 8GB

…DDR4 (2x 4 GB) - Supports 16x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays - 4x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports - 2x USB 3.1 Type-C Gen2 & 4x USB 3.1 Type-A Gen2 - 1x PCIe Gen 3 x8 Slot (CPU) & 3x PCIe Gen3 x4 Slots (1x PCH, 2x CPU) - 1x HDMI 2.0 up to 3840 x 2160 @60Hz - Dual 500W PSU providing…

SKU#: AC20062 Model#: TVS-1672XU-RP-i3-8G
QNAP TVS-1272XU-RP-I3 12 Bay 2U Diskless NAS i3-8100 4 Core 3.6GHz 4GB

QNAP TVS-1272XU-RP-I3 12 Bay 2U Diskless NAS i3-8100 4 Core 3.6GHz 4GB

…DDR4 (1x 4 GB) - Supports 12x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays - 4x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports - 2x USB 3.1 Type-C Gen2 & 4x USB 3.1 Type-A Gen2 - 1x PCIe Gen 3 x8 Slot (CPU) & 3x PCIe Gen3 x4 Slots (1x PCH, 2x CPU) - 1x HDMI 2.0 up to 3840 x 2160 @60Hz - Dual 300W PSU providing…

SKU#: AC20063 Model#: TVS-1272XU-RP-i3-4G
QNAP TS-453BT3-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core CPU 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-453BT3-8G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Intel Celeron Quad Core CPU 8GB RAM

…Hot-swappable 3.5" or 2.5" SATA 6Gb/s, SATA 3Gb/s hard drive or SSD - 2x Gigabit, 1x 10GbE Ethernet ports - 2x Thunderbolt 3 Ports, 5x USB 3.0 ports - 2x 4K HDMI v1.4b, up to 4K 2160P Ultra HD support - 1x PCIe 2.0 x2 - 2x M.2 2280 SATA 6 Gbp/s SSD - 2x 3.5mm microphone jacks - TS-453BT3-8G - 2…

SKU#: AC08709 Model#: TS-453BT3-8G
Synology FlashStation FS3600 24-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon D-1567 12-Core 2.1GHz 16GB

Synology FlashStation FS3600 24-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon D-1567 12-Core 2.1GHz 16GB

…D-1567 12-Core 2.1GHz/2.7GHz CPU - Memory: 16GB DDR4 ECC RDIMM - Drive Bays: 24x 2.5" SAS SSD/HDD or SATA SSD - PCIe 3.0 Slot: PCIe Gen3 x8 - I/O: 2x USB 3.0, Expansion Port, 4x 1GbE RJ45 LAN, 2x 10GbE RJ45 LAN - Fans: 4x 80mm System Fans - Form Factor: 2U Rackmountable - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC35809 Model#: FS3600
QNAP TS-932X-2G 9 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-932X-2G 9 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-324 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 2GB RAM

…Quad-core 1.7GHz ARM Cortex-A57 Processor, 64-bit - 2 GB DDR4 (1x 2 GB) - Supports 9x SATA 6 Gbps (5x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays, 4x 2.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays) - PCIe Slot 1: Gen2 x1 (for Wi-fi AIC) Slot 2: Gen2 x2 - 2x PCIe 3.0 x4 Slots - 2x 10GbE SFP+, 2x GbE RJ45 Ports - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13721 Model#: TS-932X-2G
QNAP TS-463XU-4G 4 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-463XU-4G 4 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 4GB RAM

…Diskless NAS - AMD GX-420MC quad-core 2.0 GHz processor - 4GB DDR4 (1x 4GB, upgradable to 16 GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 1 x 10GbE 10GBASE-T (pre-installed PCIe card), 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 2x USB 3.0 port, 2x USB 2.0 port - 250W, 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz Power Supply - 1U Rackmount Form…

SKU#: AC13484 Model#: TS-463XU-4G
QNAP TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26468 Model#: TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-883XU-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-883XU-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 350W Single PSU - TS-883XU-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26469 Model#: TS-883XU-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-983XU-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-983XU-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5", 5x 2.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 1x PCIe Slot - 1U - 250W Single PSU - TS-983XU-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26471 Model#: TS-983XU-E2124-8G
QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-2700-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 2700 3.2GHz 16GB

QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-2700-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 2700 3.2GHz 16GB

…16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 2700 3.2GHz 16GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 7 2700 8-core 3.2 GHz processor - Memory: 16GB DDR4 (2x8GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 3U - 2x 500W PSU - TS-1677XU-RP-2700-16G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26478 Model#: TS-1677XU-RP-2700-16G
QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-2600-8G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-2600-8G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

…16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 2600 6-core 3.4 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 3U - 2x 500W PSU - TS-1677XU-RP-2600-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26479 Model#: TS-1677XU-RP-2600-8G
QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

…16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 3U - 2x 500W PSU - TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26480 Model#: TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G
QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-2600-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-2600-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

…12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 2600 6-core 3.4 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-1277XU-RP-2600-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26481 Model#: TS-1277XU-RP-2600-8G
QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

…12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26482 Model#: TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G
QNAP TS-877XU-RP-2600-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-877XU-RP-2600-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB

…8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 5 2600 3.4GHz 8GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 2600 6-core 3.4 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-877XU-RP-2600-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26483 Model#: TS-877XU-RP-2600-8G
QNAP TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

…8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26484 Model#: TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G
QNAP Mustang-200 Computing Accelerator Card Dual Celeron 3865U 1.8GHz 8GB

QNAP Mustang-200 Computing Accelerator Card Dual Celeron 3865U 1.8GHz 8GB

…Computing Accelerator Card - 2x Intel Celeron 3865U 1.8GHz - 2x 4GB (2x2GB) DDR4 (per CPU), Total Memory: 8GB - Interface: PCIe 2.0 x4 - 2x 10GbE network chip (1 per CPU) - Fan: 2x 6cm Smart Fan (1 per CPU) - Power Supply: 12V PCIe 6-pin power input - MUSTANG-200-C-8G-R10 - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC20076 Model#: MUSTANG-200-C-8G-R10
Supermicro X11DAi-N Dual Socket LGA3647 Workstation Motherboard

Supermicro X11DAi-N Dual Socket LGA3647 Workstation Motherboard

…LGA3647 Workstation Motherboard - Intel C621 chipset - E-ATX - LGA 3647 - Up to 2TB ECC 3DS RDIMM DDR4-2666MHz x8 - 4x PCI-E 3.0 x16, 2x PCI-E 3.0 x8 - 8 x Sata 6Gbps - 2 x S-Sata DOM Ports - 2x USB 3.1 - 4x USB 3.0 - 2x 10GbE LAN ports - M.2 PCIe 3.0 x4 - X11DAi-N - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10210 Model#: X11DAi-N
QNAP TDS-16489U-SE2-R2 16+4 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E5-2620 2.1GHz 128GB

QNAP TDS-16489U-SE2-R2 16+4 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E5-2620 2.1GHz 128GB

…2.1GHz 128GB - CPU: 2x Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 8-core 2.1 GHz Processor - Memory: 128GB DDR4 (8x16GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" (Front), 4x 2.5" (Rear) Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+ - 4x PCIe Slots - 3U - Redundant PSU - No Rail Kit - TDS-16489U-SE2-R2 - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26492 Model#: TDS-16489U-SE2-R2
QNAP TDS-16489U-SF3-R2 16-Bay Diskless NAS Dual Xeon E5-2630 v4 256GB QES/QTS

QNAP TDS-16489U-SF3-R2 16-Bay Diskless NAS Dual Xeon E5-2630 v4 256GB QES/QTS

…- 64-Bit x86 - AES-NI Encryption - Memory: 256GB RDIMM DDR4 (8x 32GB) - Supports SAS/SATA - Hot-Swappable - SSD Cache Acceleration Support - 4x 10GbE SFP+ - PCI-e Slots: 3 xPCIe Gen3 x8, 1x PCIE Gen3 x16 - 4x USB 3.0 Ports - 3U Rack Mount Form Factor - TDS-16489U-SF3-R2 - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22945 Model#: TDS-16489U-SF3-R2
QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 128GB

QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 128GB

…128GB DDR4 ECC, Up to 512GB (8x 64GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5"/2.5" SAS/SATA Bays - I/O (Per Controller): 3x Gigabit RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 2x USB 3.0 - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen 3 x8 - Form Factor: 3U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant/Hot Swap Power - ES1686dc-2142IT-128G - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31877 Model#: ES1686dc-2142IT-128G
QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 96GB

QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 96GB

…96GB DDR4 ECC, Up to 512GB (8x 64GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5"/2.5" SAS/SATA Bays - I/O (Per Controller): 3x Gigabit RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 2x USB 3.0 - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen 3 x8 - Form Factor: 3U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant/Hot Swap Power - ES1686dc-2142IT-96G - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31878 Model#: ES1686dc-2142IT-96G
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 65 Products