Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

2 Port Ethernet Card

1 - 40 of 276

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 276 Products

QNAP LAN-1G2T-D Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card for QNAP NAS

QNAP LAN-1G2T-D Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card for QNAP NAS

QNAP LAN-1G2T-D Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card for QNAP NAS

SKU#: AB59583 Model#: LAN-1G2T-D
StarTech Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer

SKU#: AB86715 Model#: ST2000PEXPSE
Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

SKU#: AB87482 Model#: I350T4V2BLK
StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950 Model#: ST1000SPEXD4
StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

SKU#: AB64912 Model#: ST1000SPEX2L
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - Intel X540 Chip - 100/1000/10000 Mbps (10Gb) - 20Gbps (full-duplex), 10Gbps (half-duplex) - 2x RJ-45

SKU#: AB69075 Model#: ST20000SPEXI
CyberPower RMCARD205 2 Port SNMP Network Management Card

CyberPower RMCARD205 2 Port SNMP Network Management Card

CyberPower RMCARD205 2 Port SNMP Network Management Card - Network Connection: RJ45 10/100Mbps Ethernet - Protocols: TCP/IP, UDP, FTP, DHCP, DNS, SSH, Telnet, HTTP/HTTPS, SNMPv1/v3, IPv4/v6, NTP, SMTP, Syslog, RADIUS, LDAP, LDAPS, and Windows Active Directory - 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AB80181 Model#: RMCARD205
$306.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card - Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express

SKU#: AB86416 Model#: PEX1000MMSC2
StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ single 5GbE NIC copper port for performance - 5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 1x RJ45 | 5 / 2.5 / 1 Gbps | Tehuti - TN4010 | NBASE-T & 5GBASE-T | PCIe 2.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full & Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008…

SKU#: AC23906 Model#: ST5GPEXNB
StarTech 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card

StarTech 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card

This 1 port 2.5Gbps PCIe network card offers a versatile and low-cost way to deploy 2.5GbE network connectivity - Multi-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with four network speeds: 2.5G 1G 100Mbps 10Mbps - Compatible with both 2.5GBASE-T and NBASE-T specifications - Supports 2.5Gbps network speeds on…

SKU#: AC33846 Model#: ST2GPEX
Intel X540T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Intel X540T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Intel X540T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

SKU#: AB55072 Model#: X540-T2
Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel X710-AM2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 1GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - X710DA2 - Limited…

SKU#: AC08275 Model#: X710-DA2
Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08279 Model#: X550-T2BLK
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

…network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet converged…

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ Network Card w/dual 40GbE slots for performance & redundancy - 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | Intel XL710 Chip | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter…

SKU#: AC23835 Model#: PEX40GQSFDPI
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter - PCIe v2.1 - TDP: 5W - Intel I350 Controller - x 4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq) - PCI-SIG* SR-IOV Capable - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - I350-T4V2 - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC08285 Model#: I350-T4V2
QNAP LAN-1G2T-I210 Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-1G2T-I210 Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-1G2T-I210 Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card - QNAP Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card for QNAP rackmount and tower models. Low-profile bracket preinstalled, full height & flat bracket are included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05048 Model#: LAN-1G2T-I210
Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477 Model#: X710-DA2BLK
StarTech 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch - DIN Rail Mountable

StarTech 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch - DIN Rail Mountable

StarTech 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch - DIN Rail Mountable - Network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a rugged, energy-efficient, industrial 10/100Mbps Ethernet switch - DIN Rail Mountable

SKU#: AB86545 Model#: IES5102
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Adapter - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633 Model#: E10G18-T2
$418.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card - 10GBASE-T interface - Includes both low profile and full height brackets - LAN-10G2T-X550 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB90195 Model#: LAN-10G2T-X550
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM - Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - Designed For hinkSystem SR530 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR550 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR570 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR590 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 Lenovo…

SKU#: AC27281 Model#: 7ZT7A00546
QNAP USB-U31A2P01 USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-A 10Gbps Dual-port PCIe Card

QNAP USB-U31A2P01 USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-A 10Gbps Dual-port PCIe Card

QNAP USB-U31A2P01 USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-A 10Gbps Dual-port PCIe Card - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05045 Model#: USB-U31A2P01
QNAP SAS-12G2E 12Gbps SAS Dual-wide-port Storage Expansion Card

QNAP SAS-12G2E 12Gbps SAS Dual-wide-port Storage Expansion Card

QNAP SAS-12G2E 12Gbps SAS Dual-wide-port Storage Expansion Card - Brackets for rackmount,tower and full height models are included - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB80175 Model#: SAS-12G2E
StarTech 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - Metal

StarTech 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - Metal

StarTech 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - Metal - Connect, configure and manage two remote RS232 serial devices, over an IP network

SKU#: AB86675 Model#: NETRS2322P
Synology FXC17 Expansion Card for FlashStation FS3017 NAS Unit

Synology FXC17 Expansion Card for FlashStation FS3017 NAS Unit

Synology FXC17 Expansion Card for FlashStation FS3017 NAS Unit - External Ports: 1x MiniSAS HD - Data Transfer Rates: 12Gb/s SAS compliant - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 8-lane - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02175 Model#: FXC17
Edimax Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Adapter

Edimax Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Adapter

Edimax Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Adapter - 1x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port - Supports 802.1Q VLAN Tagging - Supports Wake on LAN Function - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB82027 Model#: EN-9235TX-32
StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter w/USB A Port - USB 3.0 White

StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter w/USB A Port - USB 3.0 White

Compact USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter connects to a GbE Network from a USB 3.1 Type-C or TB3 Laptop - USB 3.0 NIC adds extra USB Type-A Port for a connecting peripheral device - USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 | 1x RJ45 | 1 x USB Type-A Port | 1 Gbps Data Speed | 10/100/1000 Mbps | Realtek RTL8153 |9K…

SKU#: AC33848 Model#: US1GC301AUW
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
StarTech USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle - Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to your laptop or desktop computer through USB

SKU#: AB86732 Model#: USB2100
HPE Ethernet 10GBase-T 530T 2-Port Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10GBase-T 530T 2-Port Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10GBase-T 530T 2-Port Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-T - 2x RJ45 Network Ports - 656596-B21 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10882 Model#: 656596-B21
Satechi USB Type-C Multi-Port Adapter with 4K HDMI & Ethernet V2 - Space Grey

Satechi USB Type-C Multi-Port Adapter with 4K HDMI & Ethernet V2 - Space Grey

Satechi USB Type-C Multi-Port Adapter with 4K HDMI & Ethernet V2 - Space Grey - Space Grey - 1x USB Type-C port, 1x 4K HDMI Video Output, 1x Gigabit Ethernet Port, 1x Micro SD Card Slot, 1x SD Card Slot, 3x USB 3.0 Ports - Sleek Compact Design - Aluminium Frame - Hub is not compatible with Apple…

SKU#: AC12509 Model#: ST-TCMA2M
QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre - QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02 1.5M SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card

SKU#: AB88032 Model#: CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02
Accelerated 6330-MX 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router

Accelerated 6330-MX 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router

Accelerated 6330-MX 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router - Wireless: 802.11b/g/n - 3x 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 Ethernet Ports - 2x SIM Card Slots (2FF) - 2x Dipole Antennas - ASB-6330-MX00-OUS - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22128 Model#: ASB-6330-MX00-OUS_3YR
$899.95
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - 100BaseFX SC - 2 km - MM

StarTech USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - 100BaseFX SC - 2 km - MM

…USB-A port - USB to fiber optic converter with 100Base-FX SC optical transceiver - USB to Ethernet adapter with USB 2.0 Type-A interface supports 2 km range over multimode fiber - Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) maximizes network security reducing the risk of data leaks - USB 2.0 Ethernet

SKU#: AC23912 Model#: US100A20FXSC
Twelve South StayGo USB-C Multi-Port Hub - Black

Twelve South StayGo USB-C Multi-Port Hub - Black

…Up to 4K x 2K @30Hz - Data Transfer Speeds: Up to 5Gbps - Network Speeds: 10/100/1000Mbps - Pass-through Power: Up to 85W - Ports: Pass-through 85W USB-C, 100W External Power USB-C, 4K HDMI, USB-A 3.0/BC 1.2 Charging Port, 2x USB-A 3.0, Gigabit Ethernet, SD Card Slot, Micro SD Card Slot - Storage…

SKU#: AC34537 Model#: 12-1907
Accelerated 6350-SR 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router

Accelerated 6350-SR 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router

Accelerated 6350-SR 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router - Wireless: 802.11b/g/n - 5x 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 Ethernet Ports (Default 1x WAN, 4x LAN) - 2x SIM Card Slot - 2x Dipole Antennas - ASB-6350-SR00-GLB - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22129 Model#: ASB-6350-SR00-GLB_3YR
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 276 Products