24 Port Gigabit Switch

1 - 40 of 163

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 163 Products

D-Link DGS-1210-28 28-Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 24 UTP and 4 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1210-28 28-Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 24 UTP and 4 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1210-28 Websmart GbE Switch with 24 1000BASE-T and 4 SFP Ports

SKU#: AB49135 Model#: DGS-1210-28
$314.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

SKU#: AB59633 Model#: WS-C2960X-24TS-L
$2886.98
Netgear JGS524 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear JGS524 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear ProSafe JGS524-AU 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000 - Includes Rackmount Kit (JGS524AU)

SKU#: AA36521 Model#: JGS524AU
$188.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi PRO 24 Managed 24-Port Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi PRO 24 Managed 24-Port Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi PRO 24 Managed 24-Port Gigabit Switch - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 44Gbps - Switching Capacity: 88Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 65.472Mpps - 1.3" Touchscreen Display - Interfaces: 24x 10/100/1000 RJ45, 2x 1/10G SFP+ Ethernet, Ethernet In-Band (Management) - Power Method:…

SKU#: AC35398 Model#: USW-Pro-24
$689.00
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch - 24x RJ-45 Autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - 2x fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Throughput of up to 65.5 Mpps - Switching capacity of 52 Gbps - JH017A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11386 Model#: JH017A
$281.98
Tenda TEG1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2SFP

Tenda TEG1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2SFP

Tenda TEG1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2SFP - Ports: 24x RJ45, 2x SFP Ports - Transmission Media: 10Base-T: Cat. 3 UTP or better, 100Base-TX: Cat.5 UTP or better, 1000Base-T: Cat.5e UTP or better, 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF - Forwarding Speed: 10Mbps: 14880pps 100Mbps: 148800pps 1000Mbps:…

SKU#: AC40142 Model#: TEG1024F
$149.00
TP-Link JetStream TL-SL5428E 24-Port 10/100 with 4-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

TP-Link JetStream TL-SL5428E 24-Port 10/100 with 4-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

TP-Link JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch - TL-SL5428E - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA39332 Model#: T2500-28TC(TL-SL5428E)
$254.98
TP-Link TL-SG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots - Ports: 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 4x Gigabit SFP Slots, 1x RJ45 Console Port, 1x Micro-USB Console Port - Fanless - Rack Mountable - Switching Capacity: 56 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 41.66 Mpps - MAC Address Table:…

SKU#: AC43003 Model#: TL-SG3428
$279.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SG1024 24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal

TP-Link TL-SG1024 24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal

TP-LINK 24 Port Gigabit Switch, 10/100/1000Mbps, Metal Rack Mount (TL-SG1024)

SKU#: AA36646 Model#: TL-SG1024
$159.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch - Auto Negotiation, Auto MDI/MDIX - Rackmount

SKU#: AB56603 Model#: TL-SG1024DE
$159.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Managed 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE

Ubiquiti UniFi Managed 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE

Ubiquiti UniFi Managed 48 Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE - 16 PoE+ ports - 8 Poe++ RJ45 ethernet Ports - 2 SFP+ ports up to 10GBps - USW-Pro-24-POE - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC29054 Model#: USW-Pro-24-POE
$1209.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Durable Metal Housing

D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Durable Metal Housing

D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (DGS-1024D)

SKU#: AA36445 Model#: DGS-1024D
$160.98
TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24 Port Gigabit Desktop / Rackmount Switch - Metal Housing

TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24 Port Gigabit Desktop / Rackmount Switch - Metal Housing

TP-Link 24 Port Gigabit Desktop / Rackmount Switch (TL-SG1024D)

SKU#: AA39324 Model#: TL-SG1024D
$149.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP - Ports: 24x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 1G SFP - Buffer Size: 512 KB - Bandwidth: 52 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 9,216 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 38.6 Mpps - Max MAC Entries: 16K - Max. Supported VLANs: 64 - Power Supply: Fixed Internal - Power…

SKU#: AC37212 Model#: GS324T-100AJS
$309.98
Tenda TEG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Tenda TEG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Tenda TEG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Ports: 24x 10/100/1000M Base-T Ethernet (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Cabling Type: CAT5e or better - Forwarding Mode: Store and Forward - Switching Capacity: 48Gbps / Non-Blocking - TEG1024D - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40141 Model#: TEG1024D
$119.00
Edimax 24-Port Gigabit with 2 SFP Slots Rack Mount Switch

Edimax 24-Port Gigabit with 2 SFP Slots Rack Mount Switch

Edimax 24-Port Gigabit with 2 SFP Slots Rack Mount Switch - 24x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Ports - 2x Gigabit SFP Slots - Supports IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet - Fanless Design - Includes Rack Mount Brackets - GS-1026 V2 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB82006 Model#: GS-1026 V2
$142.98
Netgear GS728TXP ProSAFE Smart Stackable 24 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS728TXP ProSAFE Smart Stackable 24 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS728TXP ProSAFE Smart Stackable 24 Port Gigabit Switch. 24 PoE+ Ports. 4x 10G Ports

SKU#: AB60587 Model#: GS728TXP / S3300-28X-PoE+
$1787.98
Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 2 Dual Personality SFP - Version 4

SKU#: AB55256 Model#: GS724T-400AJS
$328.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 24x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 100/1000/10GBASE-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 1000/10GBASE-X Fiber SFP+ ports - 1x USB port - Lifetime Warranty - GS728TX-100AJS

SKU#: AB60586 Model#: GS728TX-100AJS
$918.98
Dahua PFS3024-24GT 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Dahua PFS3024-24GT 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Dahua PFS3024-24GT 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Layer: Layer 2 - Switching Capacity: 48 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 35.7 Mpps - Packet Buffer Memory: 2 Mbit - MAC Table Size: 8K - Power Supply: AC:100-240V; 50/60Hz - Ethernet Ports: 24x Gigabit - Exchange Mode: Store & forward -…

SKU#: AC51998 Model#: DH-PFS3024-24GT
$140.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Power Consumption (Max): 87.2 Watts - 2x Shared 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 24x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4324FS-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31607 Model#: XSM4324FS-100AJS
$3868.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 97 Watts - 12x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 12x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1x Modular PSU - XSM4324S-100AJS - Limited…

SKU#: AC31608 Model#: XSM4324S-100AJS
$4511.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - 24x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T Ports - 2x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Stackable Design - Form Factor: Full Width with Dual, Redundant Modular PSUs - Power Consumption (Max):…

SKU#: AC31601 Model#: GSM4328S-100AJS
$1944.98
Tenda TEG1024G 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Rackmountable Switch

Tenda TEG1024G 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Rackmountable Switch

Tenda TEG1024G 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Rackmountable Switch - I/O: 24x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Transmission Media: 10Base-T Cat.3 UTP or Better, 100Base-TX Cat.5 UTP or Better, 1000Base-T Cat.5e UTP or Better - Forwarding Rate: 10Mbps at 14880pps, 100Mbps at…

SKU#: AC44985 Model#: TEG1024G
$139.00
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch - Intelligent Edge Series - Switching Fabric: 128Gps - 24x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports with PoE+ 30W - 2x 10G RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10G SFP+ Ports - Power Consumption: 833.20W (Max) - 2x Modular Bays - Includes 1x APS1000W 1000W PSU - 1U…

SKU#: AC28541 Model#: GSM4328PB-100AJS
$3411.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Managed PoE+ Switch - 550W Power Supply - 24x 10/10/100 RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T 10G RJ-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Power Over Ethernet: 24x PoE+ 30W - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Facor: Full Width with Dual Redundant Modular PSUs -…

SKU#: AC31600 Model#: GSM4328PA-100AJS
$2800.98
Tenda TEG1124P-24-250W 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24-Port PoE

Tenda TEG1124P-24-250W 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24-Port PoE

…TEG1124P-24-250W 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24-Port PoE - Interface: 24x 10/100/1000Base-T Ports - Exchange Capacity: 48Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 35.6Mpps - MAC Address Table: 4K - Lightning Protection: 6kV - LED Indicator: 24x Link/Act, 24x PoE, 1x Power - Port 1-24 support…

SKU#: AC29026 Model#: TEG1124P-24-250W
$369.00
Dahua PFS4226-24ET-240-V3 24-Port 100Mbps Managed Switch with 2-Port Gigabit PoE

Dahua PFS4226-24ET-240-V3 24-Port 100Mbps Managed Switch with 2-Port Gigabit PoE

…24-Port 100Mbps Managed Switch with 2-Port Gigabit PoE - Layer: Layer 2 - Switching Capacity: 8.8 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 6.55 Mpps - Packet Buffer Memory: 2.75 Mbit - MAC Table Size: 4K - Power Supply: 100V240V AC - Ports: 24x 100 Mbps PoE, 2x Gigabit RJ45 Uplink, 2x Gigabit SFP Uplink - PoE…

SKU#: AC52003 Model#: DH-PFS4226-24ET-240-V3
$373.98
D-Link DES-F1026P-E 26-Port PoE Switch with 24 PoE Ports/2 Gigabit Uplink Ports

D-Link DES-F1026P-E 26-Port PoE Switch with 24 PoE Ports/2 Gigabit Uplink Ports

D-Link DES-F1026P-E 26-Port PoE Switch with 24 PoE Ports/2 Gigabit Uplink Ports - 24x 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet PoE+ Ports - 2x Gigabit Uplink Ports with Combo SFP - PoE+ support (up to 30W per port) - Long Reach PoE support (up to 250m) - Smart Features: Extend, VLAN, QoS and PoE Reset - Lightning…

SKU#: AC35050 Model#: DES-F1026P-E
$330.99
Netgear ProSafe GS724T - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T,

Netgear ProSafe GS724T - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T,

Netgear ProSafe GS724T - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) (GS724TAU)

SKU#: AA36854 Model#: GS724TAU
$365.98
Dahua PFS4226-24GT2GF-360 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with 2x Gigabit SFP

Dahua PFS4226-24GT2GF-360 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with 2x Gigabit SFP

…24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with 2x Gigabit SFP - Layer: Layer 2 - Switching Capacity: 52 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 38.688 Mpps - Packet Buffer Memory: 4 Mbit - MAC Table Size: 8K - Power Supply: 100V240V AC - Ports: 24x Gigabit PoE RJ45, 2x Gigabit Uplink RJ45, 2x Gigabit SFP Uplink…

SKU#: AC52005 Model#: DH-PFS4226-24GT2GF-360
$748.98
Ubiquiti Networks Enterprise Managed PoE+ 24 Port Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports

Ubiquiti Networks Enterprise Managed PoE+ 24 Port Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports

Ubiquiti Networks Enterprise Managed PoE+ 24 Port Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports - I/O: 12x 2.5G RJ45 with PoE+, 12x Gigabit RJ45 with PoE+, 2x 10G SFP+ - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 62 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 124 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 92.25 Mpps - Max. Power Consumption: 550W - Management…

SKU#: AC45745 Model#: USW-Enterprise-24-PoE
$1409.00
Cisco CBS350-24P-4G 350 Series 24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-24P-4G 350 Series 24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-24P-4G 350 Series 24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP - Ports: 24x PoE+ (195W) Gigabit RJ45 plus 4x SFP ports - Fanless - Internal PSU - Switching Capacity: 56 Gbps - Capacity (mpps): 41.66 - Packet Buffer: 1.5 MB - MAC Table: 16K Addresses - CBS350-24P-4G-AU - Limited…

SKU#: AC48756 Model#: CBS350-24P-4G-AU
$872.98
Tenda SG105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch

Tenda SG105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch

Tenda SG105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - Interface: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Forwarding Speed: 14880pps (10Mbps), 148800pps (100Mbps), 1488000pps (1000Mbps) - LED Indicators: 1x Power, 5x Link/Act - Switching Capacity: 10Gbps - Includes a 5V0.6A…

SKU#: AC24559 Model#: SG105
$18.00
Tenda SG108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch

Tenda SG108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch

Tenda SG108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - Interface: 8x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Forwarding Speed: 14880pps (10Mbps), 148800pps (100Mbps), 1488000pps (1000Mbps) - LED Indicators: 1x Power, 8x Link/Act - Switching Capacity: 16Gbps - Includes a 9V0.6A…

SKU#: AC24560 Model#: SG108
$32.00
Tenda TEG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Tenda TEG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Tenda TEG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - Interface: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Forwarding Speed: 14880pps (10Mbps), 148800pps (100Mbps), 1488000pps (1000Mbps) - LED Indicators: 1x Power, 5x Link/Act - Switching Capacity: 10Gbps - MAC Address…

SKU#: AC24561 Model#: TEG1005D
$29.00
Tenda TEG1008D 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Tenda TEG1008D 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Tenda TEG1008D 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - Interface: 8x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Forwarding Speed: 14880pps (10Mbps), 148800pps (100Mbps), 1488000pps (1000Mbps) - LED Indicators: 1x Power, 8x Link/Act - Switching Capacity: 16Gbps - MAC Address…

SKU#: AC24562 Model#: TEG1008D
$49.00
StarTech Industrial 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch 4xPoE+ 30W -40C to +75C

StarTech Industrial 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch 4xPoE+ 30W -40C to +75C

Industrial 8 port Gigabit PoE switch |10/100/1000 Mbps network auto |Layer/L2 mgmt |Web GUI/SSH/Telnet IP-30 housing | MTBF 500,000+hrs @ 25C | Vibration/shock/free fall rated | 6kV ESD |-40 to 75C hardened/rugged |GbE - Up to 30W per 4 Power over Ethernet ports (PSE) to IEEE 802.3af (PoE)& IEEE…

SKU#: AC12440 Model#: IES81GPOEW
$605.98

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco IE-4010-4S24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch with 4-Port SFP

Cisco IE-4010-4S24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch with 4-Port SFP

Cisco IE-4010-4S24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch with 4-Port SFP - Ports: 24x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 PoE+, 4x GbE SFP (Uplink), RJ45 Console, Micro-USB Console - Fan Quantity: Fanless - MAC Address Table: 16K - VLANs: 1000 - Forwarding Bandwidth: 28Gbps - Switching Bandwidth: 56 Gbps - Packet…

SKU#: AC41220 Model#: IE-4010-4S24P
$10219.98
Netgear 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports & Cloud management

Netgear 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports & Cloud management

Netgear 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports & Cloud management - Gigabit ports: 24 - SFP ports: 2 - Number of PoE ports: 24 - PoE+ (802.3at): 24 - Total PoE Power budget (Watts): 380W - Max MAC entries: 8K - Buffer size: 4.1MB - VLAN (Number Supported): 64 - Dynamic VLAN assignment:…

SKU#: AC42660 Model#: GS724TPP-100AUS
$681.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 163 Products

loading