3800

1 - 40 of 48

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 48 Products

AMD Ryzen 7 3800X 8 Core Socket AM4 3.9GHz CPU Processor + Wraith Prism Cooler

AMD Ryzen 7 3800X 8 Core Socket AM4 3.9GHz CPU Processor + Wraith Prism Cooler

AMD Ryzen 7 3800X 8 Core Socket AM4 4.5GHz CPU Processor + Wraith Prism Cooler - 8 Core (16 Threads) - 3.9GHz Base, 4.5GHz Boost - Socket: AM4 - PCIe 4.0 x16 - Total L2 Cache: 4MB, Total L3 Cache: 32MB - 105W TDP - DDR4-3200 Dual Channel Memory Supported - Wraith Prism RGB LED Cooler Included -…

SKU#: AC24746 Model#: 100-100000025BOX
$599.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Aten 18.5" LCD Short Depth USB HDMI DVI VGA Dual Rail Console

Aten 18.5" LCD Short Depth USB HDMI DVI VGA Dual Rail Console

Aten 18.5" LCD Short Depth USB HDMI DVI VGA Dual Rail Console - Standard rack mount kit included - Support three types of video inputs HDMI, DVI, and VGA - 18.5" LCD screen with Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 - Audio support for connecting speakers - Console lock - Exclusive LED illumination…

SKU#: AC12998 Model#: CL3800NW
Dell U4919DW UltraSharp 49" Dual QHD Curved IPS Monitor

Dell U4919DW UltraSharp 49" Dual QHD Curved IPS Monitor

…Dual QHD Curved IPS Monitor - Dual QHD Native Resolution: 5120 x 1400 @ 60Hz - 32:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 350 cd/m2 - IPS Panel - Curved Screen: 3800R Curvature - 1,000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - Response Time: 8ms (normal), 5ms (fast) - 1.07 Billion Displayable Colours (10-Bit) - Connectivity: 2x…

SKU#: AC19877 Model#: U4919DW
$1929.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Kyocera TK-60 Black Laser Toner Cartridge Kit for FS-1800/FS-3800

Kyocera TK-60 Black Laser Toner Cartridge Kit for FS-1800/FS-3800

Kyocera TK60 Toner Kit - 20,000 pages - Compatible With KYOCERA FS1800, FS3800

SKU#: AA53871 Model#: TK-60
Cherry MX-Board 2.0 USB Keyboard - Brown Switches

Cherry MX-Board 2.0 USB Keyboard - Brown Switches

Cherry MX-Board2.0 USB Keyboard - Brown Switches - Colour: Black - 50 Million+ Operations per Key - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB79526 Model#: G80-3800LXBEU-2
$79.95
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Supermicro SNK-P0050AP4 CPU Cooler

Supermicro SNK-P0050AP4 CPU Cooler

Supermicro SNK-P0050AP4 CPU Cooler - LGA 2011 Intel Xeon - Suits: AMD, X9, X10 4U UP, DP Workstations - 3800 RPM Fan - 38 dB(A)

SKU#: AB65323 Model#: SNK-P0050AP4
ATEN CL3800 18.5" HD 1U Ultra Short Depth Dual Rail WideScreen LCD Console

ATEN CL3800 18.5" HD 1U Ultra Short Depth Dual Rail WideScreen LCD Console

ATEN CL3800 18.5" HD 1U Ultra Short Depth Dual Rail WideScreen LCD Console - Direct Computer Connection: 1 - 18.5" HD TFT LCD Display (1366 x 768) - Response Time: 5ms - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Colour Support: 16.7m - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 - Input Video Resolution: 1920 x 1200 @ 60Hz - Keyboad /…

SKU#: AC28289 Model#: CL3800NX
Epson EB-980W WXGA 3LCD Portable Corporate Multimedia Projector

Epson EB-980W WXGA 3LCD Portable Corporate Multimedia Projector

Epson EB-980W WXGA 3LCD Portable Corporate Multimedia Projector - WXGA Graphics - 16:10 Native Aspect Ratio - 1280 x 800 - 15000:1 Contrast Ratio - Epson 3LCD, 3-chip technology - 1 - 1.6 Optical Zoom - 10.0:1 Offset - Manual Focus - 3800 Ansi Lumens - 210W UHE Lamp - V11H866053 - 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AC13743 Model#: EB-980W
InFocus IN116XA WXGA DLP Projector

InFocus IN116XA WXGA DLP Projector

…DLP Projector - Display Technology: DLP - Light Source: Lamp - Native Resolution: WXGA (1280x800) - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:10 - Brightness Lumens: 3800 - Contrast Ratio: 26000:1 - Throw Ratio: 1.95:1 - 2.15:1 - Throw Distance: 1.2 - 12.0m - Optical Zoom: Manual 1.1:1 - Inputs: VGA, Composite, 2x…

SKU#: AC33313 Model#: IN116XA
StarTech HPE J8177C Compatible SFP - 1GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 100m

StarTech HPE J8177C Compatible SFP - 1GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 100m

…SFP 1000BASE-T (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For HPE switches like: 1810 1820 2530 2610 2620 2930F 3800 3810M - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router…

SKU#: AC23806 Model#: J8177CST
StarTech HPE J8177C Compatible SFP - 1GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 100m

StarTech HPE J8177C Compatible SFP - 1GbE RJ45 Transceiver - 100m

…SFP 1000BASE-T (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For HPE switches like: 1810 1820 2530 2610 2620 2930F 3800 3810M - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router…

SKU#: AC23808 Model#: J8177C10PKST
InFocus IN116XV WXGA DLP Projector

InFocus IN116XV WXGA DLP Projector

…Projector - Display Technology: DLP - Light Source: Lamp - Native Resolution: WXGA (1280 x 800) - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:10 - Brightness Lumens: 3800 - Contrast Ratio: 26000:1 - Throw Ratio: 1.95:1 - 2.15:1 - Throw Distance: 1.2 - 12.0m - Optical Zoom: Manual 1.1:1 - Inputs: VGA, Composite, HDMI,…

SKU#: AC33312 Model#: IN116XV
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard - Speckled

Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard - Speckled

Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard - Speckled - 10M Wireless Range - Dual connectivity with Logitech Unifying (2.4GHz) and Bluetooth - 3 Separate Bluetooth channels - 128-bit AES encryption - 2x AAA batteries (pre-installed) - Windows 7 and up, macOS 10.10+, Android 5.0+, iOS 5+, Chrome OS…

SKU#: AB83800 Model#: 920-008028
$95.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Oki Fuser Unit MC770 60,000 pages Misc Consumables

Oki Fuser Unit MC770 60,000 pages Misc Consumables

Oki Fuser Unit MC770 - 60,000 pages - Compatible With OKI MC770, MC780

SKU#: AB63301 Model#: 45380003
StarTech 15m High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K @30Hz

StarTech 15m High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K @30Hz

StarTech 15m High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K @30Hz - High Speed HDMI Cable M/M - 4K @ 30Hz - No Signal Booster Required - 50 ft. - Supports Ultra HD Resolutions up to 3840x2160 (4K x 2K) - Provides connection distances up to 50 feet away - Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty

SKU#: AB93800 Model#: HDMM50
Audioengine HD3 Premium Wireless Speakers - Gloss White

Audioengine HD3 Premium Wireless Speakers - Gloss White

Audioengine HD3 Powered Desktop Speakers - Gloss White - Built-in power amplifiers - High-fidelity Bluetooth with aptX, extended range and simplified setup - USB audio input - Dual analog audio inputs and a full-range variable output - Custom 2.75" Kevlar woofers and 3/4" silk dome tweeters - 60W…

SKU#: AC11860 Model#: 90023800
Samsung Series Q80T 85" 200Hz 4K UHD Smart QLED TV - 2020 Model

Samsung Series Q80T 85" 200Hz 4K UHD Smart QLED TV - 2020 Model

…QLED TV - 2020 Model - Screen Size: 85" - Native Resolution: 3840 x 2160 (4K UHD) - Quantum Processor 4K Picture Engine - 200Hz Motion Rate - PQI: 3800 - HDR10+ Technology - Direct Full Array - Quantum Dot Colour - Dolby Digital Plus - Sound Output: 60W (RMS) - Speaker Type: 2.2.2CH - WiFi Direct -…

SKU#: AC34094 Model#: QA85Q80TAWXXY
Epson TM-T70II Thermal Receipt Printer (USB & Parallel)

Epson TM-T70II Thermal Receipt Printer (USB & Parallel)

Epson TM-T70II Thermal Receipt Printer - Parallel Port, USB - 180 x 180 DPI - Monochrome - Maximum Print Speed: 250 mm/s - Thermal line printing - Character Set - 95 Alphanumeric, 18 International, 128x43 Graphic - C31CD38002 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17086 Model#: C31CD38002
Open Box - Logitech H540 USB Headset

Open Box - Logitech H540 USB Headset

Logitech H540 USB Headset - Input Impedance: 20 Ohms - Sensitivity (Headphone): 115 dB +/-3 dB - Sensitivity (Microphone): -42 dBV/Pa +/- 3 dB - Frequency Response (Headset): 20 Hz ~ 20 kHz - Frequency Response (Microphone): 100 Hz to 16 kHz - Cable Length: 1.8 Metres - Connection: USB Type-A…

SKU#: AC38002 Model#: 981-000482-OP
$79.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Philips Hue Go White/Colour Ambience Portable LED Light V2

Philips Hue Go White/Colour Ambience Portable LED Light V2

Philips Hue Go White/Colour Ambience Portable LED Light V2 - Portable Design - On-Product Control - 7 Different Light Effects, 5 Natural Dynamic Light Effects - 16 Million Displayable Colours - Rechargeable Internal Battery (Up to 3 Hours Battery Life) - Total Lumens Output: 300 - Estimated…

SKU#: AC38000 Model#: 915005822501
$164.95
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Open Box - SilverStone Essential ET750-G 750W 80 PLUS Gold Power Supply

Open Box - SilverStone Essential ET750-G 750W 80 PLUS Gold Power Supply

Silverstone Essential Series ET750-G 750W 80 PLUS Gold Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold Certification - Semi Modular - Single +12V Rail - Silent 120mm Fan with 18 dBA - PCIe 8/6 pin Supported - Black Flat Cable Design - SST-ET750-G - 5 Years Limited Warranty - Open Box

SKU#: AC38004 Model#: SST-ET750-G-OP
$125.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 2 m

StarTech Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 2 m

100% compatibility with Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M guaranteed -Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber-SFP+ DACTwinaxCablelength is2 m -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -SFP+direct-attach coppercablecomplies with MSA industry standards -Passive Copper Cable…

SKU#: AC33800 Model#: DACSFP10G2M
StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

HPE J4858C Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1820 2520 2530 2600 2620 3500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the…

SKU#: AC23800 Model#: J4858C10PKST
EKWB EK-Thermosphere Mounting Plate G92 - 53 x 53mm

EKWB EK-Thermosphere Mounting Plate G92 - 53 x 53mm

EKWB EK-Thermosphere Mounting Plate G92 - 53 x 53mm - Optional mounting plate for EK-Thermosphere series water block for graphics card with mounting pattern of 53 x 53mm (i.e. AMD Radeon HD 3800, -4800, -5800, -6800, -6900, -7800 as well as R9 270(X) series).

SKU#: AB90573 Model#: 3831109805299
HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable - J9578A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27573 Model#: J9578A
HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 1m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 1m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 1m Stacking Cable - J9665A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27580 Model#: J9665A
ViewSonic VG2748 27" Full HD Ergonomic IPS Monitor

ViewSonic VG2748 27" Full HD Ergonomic IPS Monitor

ViewSonic VG2748 27" Full HD Ergonomic IPS Monitor - Display Size 27" - Panel Type: IPS - Native Resolution: Full HD (1920 x 1080) - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 (Typ), 50M:1 (DCR) - Brightness: 300 cd/m2 - Light Source: WLED - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 5ms (GTG W/OD) - Ports: 4x USB Type-A,…

SKU#: AC38006 Model#: VG2748
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT 8 Core Socket AM4 3.90GHz Unlocked CPU Processor

AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT 8 Core Socket AM4 3.90GHz Unlocked CPU Processor

AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT 8 Core Socket AM4 3.90GHz Unlocked CPU Processor - Number of CPU Cores: 8 - Number of Threads: 16 - Base Clock: 3.90 GHz - Max Boost Clock: Up to 4.70 GHz - Total L2 Cache: 4MB - Total L3 Cache: 32MB - Unlocked: Yes - Socket: AM4 - PCI Express Version: PCIe 4.0 - Default TDP /…

SKU#: AC35859 Model#: 100-100000279WOF
Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB 128GB (8x 16GB) DDR4 3800MHz Memory

Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB 128GB (8x 16GB) DDR4 3800MHz Memory

Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB 128GB (8x 16GB) DDR4 3800MHz Memory - Memory Size: 128GB (8x 16GB) - Memory Type: DDR4 - Voltage: 1.35V - Latency: 19-19-19-39 - Speed: 3800MHz - XMP 2.0 - 288-Pin - Compatibility: Intel X299 - Colour: Black - Individually Addressable RGB Lighting - Anodized Aluminum…

SKU#: AC32769 Model#: CMT128GX4M8X3800C19
Optoma W335 WXGA 3800 Lumens Compact DLP Projector

Optoma W335 WXGA 3800 Lumens Compact DLP Projector

Optoma W335 WXGA 3800 Lumens Compact DLP Projector - Native Resolution: WXGA (1280 x 800) - Aspect Ratio: 16:10 - ANSI Lumens: 3800 - Contrast Ratio: 22,000:1 - Throw Ratio: 1.55 - 1.73:1 (1.1x) - 10W Speakers - Light Source: Lamp - Display Technology: DLP - Ports: HDMI V1.4a x1, VGA-in x1, VGA-out…

SKU#: AC29774 Model#: W335
Optoma GT1080HDR Full HD 120Hz 3800 Lumens Short Throw HDR DLP Projector

Optoma GT1080HDR Full HD 120Hz 3800 Lumens Short Throw HDR DLP Projector

Optoma GT1080HDR Full HD 3800 Lumens Short Throw HDR DLP Projector - 120Hz Refresh Rate - 8.4ms Response Time - Native Resolution: Full HD 1080p (1920 x 1080) - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - ANSI Lumens: 3800 - Contrast Ratio: 50,000:1 - Throw Ratio: 0.5:1 - DLP Technology - MHL Connectivity - Enhanced…

SKU#: AC29785 Model#: GT1080HDR
Corsair Vengeance RGB Pro 128GB (8x 16GB) DDR4 3800MHz Memory

Corsair Vengeance RGB Pro 128GB (8x 16GB) DDR4 3800MHz Memory

Corsair Vengeance RGB Pro 128GB (8x 16GB) DDR4 3800MHz Memory - Memory Size: 128GB (8x 16GB) - Memory Type: DDR4 - Latency: 19-19-19-39 - Speed: 3800MHz - XMP 2.0 - 288-Pin - Colour: Black - Dynamic RGB lighting - Anodized Aluminum Heat Spreader - CMW128GX4M8X3800C19 - Limited Product Lifetime…

SKU#: AC32772 Model#: CMW128GX4M8X3800C19
Epson MeetingMate EB-1450Ui WUXGA 3LCD Ultra Short Throw Projector

Epson MeetingMate EB-1450Ui WUXGA 3LCD Ultra Short Throw Projector

…- Epson 3LCD, 3-Chip Technology - RGB Liquid Crystal Shutter Projection System - 1.0 - 1.35 (Digital Zoom) - 0.27 (Zoom: Wide), 0.37 (Zoom: Tele) Throw Ratio - Manual Focus - 5.8:-1 Offset - 3800 Ansi Lumens - WUXGA - 16:10 - 16000:1 - 10bit colours - Integrated Mount - V11H727053 - 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AC13763 Model#: EB-1450Ui
StarTech HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

StarTech HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

…10GBASE-LR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 2540 2920 2930M 3800 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will…

SKU#: AC31331 Model#: J9151D-ST
StarTech HPE J9153D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 40km DDM

StarTech HPE J9153D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 40km DDM

…Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 2530 2540 2910al 2930F 2930M 3500yl 3800 3810M - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router &…

SKU#: AC31256 Model#: J9153D-ST
StarTech HPE J9151A Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+ Transceiver

StarTech HPE J9151A Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+ Transceiver

…Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - For HPE switches like 2920, 2910al, 3500yl 3800 5400zl - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself-not the life of the OEM switch/router and will…

SKU#: AC31325 Model#: J9151A-BX-D-ST
StarTech HPE J9151A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

StarTech HPE J9151A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

…10GBASE-LR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 2920 2910al 3500yl 3800 5400zl 6600 8200zl - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch…

SKU#: AC31334 Model#: J9151A-ST
StarTech HPE J9152D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 200m DDM

StarTech HPE J9152D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 200m DDM

…10GBASE-LRM (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1850 2540 2930M 3500yl 3800 3810M 5400zl 5400R - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM…

SKU#: AC31341 Model#: J9152D-ST
StarTech HPE JD093A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 200m DDM

StarTech HPE JD093A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 200m DDM

…Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 5500G 3800 2620 E4510G E4500 E4210 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC31343 Model#: JD093A-ST
StarTech HPE J9152A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 200m DDM

StarTech HPE J9152A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 200m DDM

…10GBASE-LRM (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1850 2540 2930M 3500yl 3800 3810M 5400zl 5400R - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM…

SKU#: AC31344 Model#: J9152A-ST
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 48 Products

loading