4 Port Network Card

1 - 40 of 161

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 161 Products

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

SKU#: AB87482 Model#: I350T4V2BLK
Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter - PCIe v2.1 - TDP: 5W - Intel I350 Controller - x 4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq) - PCI-SIG* SR-IOV Capable - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - I350-T4V2 - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC08285 Model#: I350-T4V2
StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card - PSE PCI Express NIC

StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card - PSE PCI Express NIC

Add 4 Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports to a PCI Express-enabled computer - 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE/PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI Express GbE Quad Port NIC - PoE Card - 4 Port Network Card - IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 and 2) compliant Power over Ethernet supports up to 48V,…

SKU#: AC40684 Model#: ST4000PEXPSE
StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950 Model#: ST1000SPEXD4
Intel I350T2V2  2 Dual Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350T2V2 2 Dual Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T2V2 Dual Port Ethernet Server Adapter - PCIe v2.1 - TDP: 4.4W - Intel I350 Controller - x 4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq) - PCI-SIG* SR-IOV Capable - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - I350-T2V2 - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC08284 Model#: I350T2V2
QNAP TS-463XU-4G 4 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-463XU-4G 4 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 4GB RAM

QNAP TS-463XU-4G 4 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD GX-420MC quad-core 2.0 GHz processor - 4GB DDR4 (1x 4GB, upgradable to 16 GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 1 x 10GbE 10GBASE-T (pre-installed PCIe card), 4x Gigabit RJ45 LAN ports - 2x USB 3.0 port, 2x USB 2.0 port - 250W, 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz Power…

SKU#: AC13484 Model#: TS-463XU-4G
Teltonika RUT955 4G LTE Dual SIM Wireless Router with WiFi

Teltonika RUT955 4G LTE Dual SIM Wireless Router with WiFi

…RUT955 4G LTE Dual SIM Wireless Router with WiFi - 4x 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports (1x WAN, 3x LAN) - Wireless: IEEE 802.11b/g/n - 2x SIM Slots (Mini SIM - 2FF), 1.8V/3V - Antennas: 2x SMA for LTE, 1x SMA for GNNS, 2x RP-SMA for WiFi Antenna Connectors - 1x USB 2.0 Port - 1x Micro SD Card Slot - Power:…

SKU#: AC21165 Model#: RUT955
Razer Core X Chroma Thunderbolt 3 External Graphics Card Enclosure

Razer Core X Chroma Thunderbolt 3 External Graphics Card Enclosure

Razer Core X Chroma Thunderbolt 3 External Graphics Card Enclosure - PSU: Internal ATX 700W - Max Size GPU: Up to 3-Slot Card - 4x USB 3.1 Type-A Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - Powered by Razer Chroma - Aluminum Chassis - 700mm Thunderbolt Cable - Dimensions: 168 x 374 x 230 mm - Plug & Play Design -…

SKU#: AC23111 Model#: RC21-01430100
$649.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350

StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350

StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86569 Model#: ST4000SPEXI
QNAP LAN-1G2T-I210 Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-1G2T-I210 Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-1G2T-I210 Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card - QNAP Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card for QNAP rackmount and tower models. Low-profile bracket preinstalled, full height & flat bracket are included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05048 Model#: LAN-1G2T-I210
StarTech 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card

StarTech 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card

This 1 port 2.5Gbps PCIe network card offers a versatile and low-cost way to deploy 2.5GbE network connectivity - Multi-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with four network speeds: 2.5G 1G 100Mbps 10Mbps - Compatible with both 2.5GBASE-T and NBASE-T specifications - Supports 2.5Gbps network speeds on…

SKU#: AC33846 Model#: ST2GPEX
StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ single 5GbE NIC copper port for performance - 5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 1x RJ45 | 5 / 2.5 / 1 Gbps | Tehuti - TN4010 | NBASE-T & 5GBASE-T | PCIe 2.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full & Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008…

SKU#: AC23906 Model#: ST5GPEXNB
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ Network Card w/dual 40GbE slots for performance & redundancy - 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | Intel XL710 Chip | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter…

SKU#: AC23835 Model#: PEX40GQSFDPI
QNAP USB-U31A2P01 USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-A 10Gbps Dual-port PCIe Card

QNAP USB-U31A2P01 USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-A 10Gbps Dual-port PCIe Card

QNAP USB-U31A2P01 USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-A 10Gbps Dual-port PCIe Card - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05045 Model#: USB-U31A2P01
DrayTek Vigor2927L Multi-WAN Router with 4G LTE SIM Card Slot

DrayTek Vigor2927L Multi-WAN Router with 4G LTE SIM Card Slot

DrayTek Vigor2927L Multi-WAN Router with 4G LTE SIM Card Slot - Ports: 1x WAN, 1x LAN/WAN, 5x LAN - 2x Standard-Sized SIM Slots - 1x USB 2.0 for 3G/4G/LTE USB Modem - 802.11n 22 MIMO 400Mbps - LTE Category: 6 - Data Rate: 300 Mbps downlink, 50 Mbps uplink - IPv4/IPv6 - Rack Mountable - Dimensions:…

SKU#: AC39500 Model#: Vigor2927L
ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter

ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter

ASUS ROG Areion 10G 10GBaseT PCI-E Networking Adapter - PCI-e 3.0 x4 - 1x RJ-45 Port - Data Connection Rate: 100Mbps/1Gbps/2.5Gbps/5Gbps/10Gbps - Windows 10/8.1/8/7 and Linux Kernel (Support Ubuntu only) - Supports 64-bit only - ROG AREION 10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10478 Model#: ROG AREION 10G
$239.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Satechi Slim USB-C Multi-Port Adapter with Ethernet - Space Grey

Satechi Slim USB-C Multi-Port Adapter with Ethernet - Space Grey

…Ethernet - Space Grey - Video Output: Up to 4K @30Hz (HDMI) - Data Transfer Speed: USB 3.0 Up to 5Gbps - Power Output: Max. 60W (USB-C) - Connector Type: USB-C - I/O: USB-C (PD), HDMI (4K @30Hz), Gigabit Ethernet, 2x USB 3.0 Type-A, SD Card Reader, microSD Card Reader - Plug & Play - Compatible with…

SKU#: AC34499 Model#: ST-UCSMA3M
$129.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Satechi Slim USB-C Multi-Port Adapter with Ethernet - Black

Satechi Slim USB-C Multi-Port Adapter with Ethernet - Black

…Ethernet - Black - Video Output: Up to 4K @30Hz (HDMI) - Data Transfer Speed: USB 3.0 Up to 5Gbps - Power Output: Max. 60W (USB-C) - Connector Type: USB-C - I/O: USB-C (PD), HDMI (4K @30Hz), Gigabit Ethernet, 2x USB 3.0 Type-A, SD Card Reader, microSD Card Reader - Plug & Play - Compatible with iPad…

SKU#: AC40374 Model#: ST-UCSMA3K
Satechi Slim USB-C Multi-Port Adapter with Ethernet - Silver

Satechi Slim USB-C Multi-Port Adapter with Ethernet - Silver

…Ethernet - Silver - Video Output: Up to 4K @30Hz (HDMI) - Data Transfer Speed: USB 3.0 Up to 5Gbps - Power Output: Max. 60W (USB-C) - Connector Type: USB-C - I/O: USB-C (PD), HDMI (4K @30Hz), Gigabit Ethernet, 2x USB 3.0 Type-A, SD Card Reader, microSD Card Reader - Plug & Play - Compatible with…

SKU#: AC40375 Model#: ST-UCSMA3S
Volans VL-UCH3CLR Aluminium USB-C Multi-Port Adapter

Volans VL-UCH3CLR Aluminium USB-C Multi-Port Adapter

…with PD, USB 3.1 Type-C Male Connector, HDMI 2.0, RJ-45 Female, SD Card Slot, Micro SD Card Slot - Data Transfer Rate: 5Gbps (USB 3.0), 2Gbps (Ethernet; Full-Duplex) - Max Digital Resolution: 4K (3840x2160) @60Hz - Network Speeds: 10/100/1000Mbps - 100W Power Delivery 3.0 - Material: Aluminium…

SKU#: AC35360 Model#: VL-UCH3CLR
HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch - JL083A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11120 Model#: JL083A
Brydge Stone USB-C Multi-Port Desktop Hub - For Apple MacBooks

Brydge Stone USB-C Multi-Port Desktop Hub - For Apple MacBooks

Brydge Stone USB-C Multi-Port Desktop Hub - For Apple MacBooks - Ports: 1x SD Card (SDXC UHS-II), 1x USB-C 3.1 (3.1 Gen 1, 5Gb/s), 1x Audio/Mic, 3x USB-A 3.1 (3.1 Gen 1, 5Gb/s), 1x Ethernet (RJ45), 1x Mini-DisplayPort (Up to 4K @ 30Hz), 1x USB-C (In/Computer) - HD01TAUSBC - 12 Months Limited…

SKU#: AC37640 Model#: HD01TAUSBC
$229.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Blupeak USB-C 5-in-1 Multi-Port Adapter with Power Delivery

Blupeak USB-C 5-in-1 Multi-Port Adapter with Power Delivery

…with Power Delivery - Interface: 1x USB-C (Male) Connector, 1x HDMI, 2x USB 3.0, 1x RJ45 Gigabit LAN, 1x SD Card Reader, 1x USB-C (Female) Connector for Power Delivery - HDMI Supports up to 4K UHD @30Hz - Ethernet Speeds: 10/100/1000Mbps - Data Transfer Speeds: Up to 5Gbps - Aluminium Design - Plug…

SKU#: AC23367 Model#: UCMP01
StarTech 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at/af

StarTech 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at/af

…PoE+ Extender 802.3at/af - 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af - 100 m (330 ft) - Compact, wall-mountable, and rugged metal housing - 4kV ESD and surge protection - Plug-and-play setup - 52V to 56V output - Automatically detects your connected PD - No external power adapter required

SKU#: AB93838 Model#: POEEXT2GAT
Klik USB-C Multi-Port Adapter - HDMI, VGA, LAN, USB, Micro SD/SD & Audio

Klik USB-C Multi-Port Adapter - HDMI, VGA, LAN, USB, Micro SD/SD & Audio

…HDMI, VGA, LAN, USB, Micro SD/SD & Audio - Connection: USB Type-C 3.1 - Ports: HDMI, VGA, RJ-45, 3x USB Type-A 3.0, 1x SD Card Reader, 1x 3.5mm Audio & 1x USB-C Female for Power - Supports Mirror/Extended Mode - Supports 4K UHD 3840 x 2160 @ 30Hz (HDMI) - Supports Full HD (1920 x 1080) @ 60 Hz (VGA)…

SKU#: AC39732 Model#: KCMPAD
HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 44-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 44-Port GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

…GbE PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU - Ports: 44x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x open 10GbE SFP+ transceiver slots, 4x open module slots - Memory and processor: Freescale P2020 dual core @ 1.2 GHz, 16 MB flash, 1 GB SD Card, 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 2.8…

SKU#: AC27610 Model#: JL003A
Accelerated 6300-CX 4G LTE CAT 6 Router (Inc 1 yr Subscription + 3 Yr Warranty)

Accelerated 6300-CX 4G LTE CAT 6 Router (Inc 1 yr Subscription + 3 Yr Warranty)

Accelerated 6300-CX 4G LTE CAT 6 Router (Inc 1 yr Subscription + 3 Yr Warranty) - 1x 10/100 Base-T RJ-45 Ethernet Port - 1x SIM Card Slot - 2x Dipole Antennas - 1x SIM Card Slot (2FF) - Cellular: LTE, HSPA+, HSPA, EDGE, GPRS and GSM (CDMA on select models) - ASB-6300-CX05-GLB - 3 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC22127 Model#: ASB-6300-CX05-GLB
TP-LINK M7000 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi

TP-LINK M7000 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi

TP-LINK M7000 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi - Interface: 1x Micro-USB port for power supply, 1x SIM card slot - Power Supply: Internal 2000mAh Rechargeable Battery, External 5V/1A - Network Type: 4G: FDD-LTE B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B20 (2100/1800/850/2600/900/800 MHz), TDD-LTE B38/B40/B41 (2600/2300/2500 MHz), 3G:…

SKU#: AC36594 Model#: M7000
$90.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netcomm NL1901ACV Dual Band AC1600 4G LTE Hybrid Gateway Router with VoIP

Netcomm NL1901ACV Dual Band AC1600 4G LTE Hybrid Gateway Router with VoIP

…NL1901ACV Dual Band AC1600 4G LTE Hybrid Gateway Router with VoIP - Cat 4 4G LTE/3G Module and Dual-Band Wi-Fi (2.4GHz/5GHz) - Interface: 5x Gigabit Ethernet ports (4x LAN, 1x WAN), 1x ADSL/VDSL Port, 2x RJ11 Phone Ports (VoIP), 2x USB 2.0 Ports (Storage), 1x SIM Card Slot, 2x WPS Buttons…

SKU#: AC25124 Model#: NL1901ACV-01-01
Accelerated 6350-SR 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router

Accelerated 6350-SR 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router

Accelerated 6350-SR 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router - Wireless: 802.11b/g/n - 5x 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 Ethernet Ports (Default 1x WAN, 4x LAN) - 2x SIM Card Slot - 2x Dipole Antennas - ASB-6350-SR00-GLB - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22129 Model#: ASB-6350-SR00-GLB_3YR
Accelerated 6330-MX 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router

Accelerated 6330-MX 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router

Accelerated 6330-MX 4G LTE CAT 6 WiFi Router - Wireless: 802.11b/g/n - 3x 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 Ethernet Ports - 2x SIM Card Slots (2FF) - 2x Dipole Antennas - ASB-6330-MX00-OUS - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22128 Model#: ASB-6330-MX00-OUS_3YR
HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 8-Port Multi-Gigabit PoE+ 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 8-Port Multi-Gigabit PoE+ 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU

…Multi-Gigabit PoE+ 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU - Ports: 8x RJ-45 HPE Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit ports, 8x open 10GbE SFP+ transceiver slots, 4x open module slots - Memory and processor: Freescale P2020 dual core @ 1.2 GHz, 16 MB flash, 1 GB SD Card, 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: <…

SKU#: AC27611 Model#: JL002A
StarTech USB C Dock - 4K Dual Monitor HDMI/DisplayPort 60W PD/SD/4xUSB

StarTech USB C Dock - 4K Dual Monitor HDMI/DisplayPort 60W PD/SD/4xUSB

USB-C dock with dual monitor 4K 30Hz HDMI + DisplayPort/4x USB-A (incl. BC 1.2 fast charge)/Gigabit Ethernet/3.5mm Audio - USB C docking station w/ SD/SDXC card reader for storage/backup using Windows File History/MacOS Time Machine - Incl. 3.3' USB Type-C host cable & MAC Address Changer utility -…

SKU#: AC21638 Model#: DK30CHDDPPD
Ugreen 80133 USB-C 10-in-1 Hub Expansion

Ugreen 80133 USB-C 10-in-1 Hub Expansion

Ugreen 80133 USB-C 10-in-1 Hub Expansion - Includes: 1x RJ45 port, 1x Type-C PD Charging Port, 1x 4K HDMI, 3x USB3.0 Ports, 1x SD/TF Card Reader, 1x 3.5mm Audio and 1x 1080P VGA Port - 80133 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38720 Model#: 80133
TP-Link VC321-G2H AC1600 Hybrid WiFi Modem Router with VoIP 3G/4G SIM Slot

TP-Link VC321-G2H AC1600 Hybrid WiFi Modem Router with VoIP 3G/4G SIM Slot

TP-Link VC321-G2H AC1600 Hybrid WiFi DSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router with VoIP,3G/4G SIM Slot - Interface: 4x Gigabite LAN Ports, 1x Gigabit RJ45 WAN Port, 1x Micro SIM card port, 1x RJ11 DSL Port - Wireless Standards: IEEE802.11ac, 802.11n, 802.11g, 802.11b, 802.11a - Frequency: 2.4GHz & 5GHz - Signal…

SKU#: AC36598 Model#: VC321-G2H
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter 4K HDMI/VGA - PD 3.0/3xUSB/SD/MicroSD

StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter 4K HDMI/VGA - PD 3.0/3xUSB/SD/MicroSD

…with 4K 30Hz HDMI or 1080p VGA video/3x 5Gbps USB-A Hub/SD/microSD/Gigabit Ethernet/1x headset/mic jack - Mini travel dock w/up to 100W Power Delivery passthrough | 15W for adapter and remainder to power laptop - Simultaneous access to SD and microSD card readers - USB 3.0 Type-A port supports…

SKU#: AC22241 Model#: DKT30CHVSCPD
Billion BiPAC 8920NZ M2M 2 SIM 3G/4G & V/ADSL2+ Wireless-N VPN Firewall Router

Billion BiPAC 8920NZ M2M 2 SIM 3G/4G & V/ADSL2+ Wireless-N VPN Firewall Router

…2.4 GHz - 2.484 GHz frequency range - Up to 300Mbps wireless operation rate - 2x 3G/4G LTE antenna - Dual SIM card slots(for the SIM card from Telco/ISP) - 4x 10/100/1000Mbps auto-crossover (MDI / MDI-X) switch - USB 2.0 type-A port support storage service and print server - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC04004 Model#: BiPAC 8920NZ
Yeastar S100 Scalable SMB VoIP PBX System

Yeastar S100 Scalable SMB VoIP PBX System

…Max FXS Ports: 16 - Max FXO/BRI Ports: 16 - Max GSM/3G/4G Ports: 6 - Max 4G (Data) Ports: 1 - Max E1/T1/J1 Ports: 2 - VoIP Trunks: 100 - Ethernet Interface: Interface: 2x 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Ports, 1x USB Port - Voicemail: 10000 min (Expandable) - External Storage Support: SD Card - 1U…

SKU#: AC33021 Model#: S100 VoIP PBX
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 161 Products

loading