48 Gbps

1 - 31 of 31

Related Categories: Hdmi 2.0 | Hdmi Cable | Hdmi | Alogic Hdmi | 4k Hdmi
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 31 of 31 Products

Alogic 1.5m Pro Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Ver 2.0 - (M/M)

Alogic 1.5m Pro Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Ver 2.0 - (M/M)

…Ethernet Ver 2.0 - (M/M) - Supports Latest HDMI ver 2.0, Backward compatible with older versions - Data rates up to 10.2 Gbps. Refresh rates to 120Hz. Colour depth to 48 bits - 16 bits per colour - Supports 3D and Ultra HD/4K with resolutions up to 4096 x 2160 and ARC (Audio Return Channel,which…

SKU#: AC02182 Model#: HDMI-1.5-MM-V4
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-LITE 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-LITE 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeSwitch ES-48-LITE 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports - 2x Gigabit SFP Ports - 1x Serial Console Port - 100-240VAC/50-60 Hz, Universal Input - DC 56W, 25 to 16V, with 2.5 mm DC Power Inline Connector - 1 Year…

SKU#: AB68737 Model#: ES-48-Lite-AU
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 ports - 2x SFP+ ports - 2x SFP ports - 1x Serial console port - 140 Gbps Switching capacity - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - Rackmountable - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68776 Model#: US-48-500W
HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 48 Port 4x SFP Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 48 Port 4x SFP Managed Switch

…Gigabit 48 Port 4x SFP Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (4) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - Throughput up to 77.3 Mpps - Switching capacity of 104 Gbps

SKU#: AC11419 Model#: J9775A
HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 Port 382W PoE+ 4 Eth SFP Port Gigabit Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 Port 382W PoE+ 4 Eth SFP Port Gigabit Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 Port PoE+ 4 Eth SFP Port Gigabit Managed Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports - 4x Fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP Port - ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - up to 77.3 Mpps Throughput - 104 Gbps Switching Capacity - 382W PoE - J9772A - Limited Product Lifetime…

SKU#: AB63892 Model#: J9772A
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2x SFP+ 2x 10G Web Managed Switch

…Web Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports, (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 130.9 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 176 Gbps - JG961A - Limited…

SKU#: AC11408 Model#: JG961A
HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 48 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 48 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed Switch

…Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Throughput up to 112 Mpps - Switching capacity of 176 Gbps - JL355A -…

SKU#: AC11424 Model#: JL355A
HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 48 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed 370W PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 48 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed 370W PoE+ Switch

…Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Throughput up to 112 Mpps - Switching capacity of 176 Gbps - PoE…

SKU#: AC11426 Model#: JL357A
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 Gigabit 48 Port 2xSFP+ 2x10G 370W PoE+ Switch

…370W PoE+ Switch - (48) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports, (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB, 1 GB SDRAM - Throughput up to 130.9 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 176 Gbps - PoE capability…

SKU#: AC11410 Model#: JG963A
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

…- (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports, (2) autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - Throughput up to 13 Mpps - Switching capacity of 17.6 Gbps -…

SKU#: AC11417 Model#: J9778A
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 48 Port 4 SFP (24x PoE+ 370W) Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 48 Port 4 SFP (24x PoE+ 370W) Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 48 Port 4 SFP (24x PoE+ 370W) Web Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (4) SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports - Memory and processor: ARM Cortex-A9 @ 400 MHz, 128 MB SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 16 MB…

SKU#: AC11395 Model#: J9984A
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-48 48-port Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-48 48-port Gigabit Switch

…UniFi US-48 48-port Gigabit Switch - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 140 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 104.16 Mpps - 48x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports, 2x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - Maximum Power Consumption: 56W - Operation mode…

SKU#: AC02665 Model#: US-48
$599.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port PoE+ (124W) Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port PoE+ (124W) Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port PoE+ (124W) Unmanaged Switch - (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - Packet buffer size: 512 KB - Throughput up to 35.7 Mpps - Switching capacity 48 Gbps - 124 W PoE+ PoE capability - JH019A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11387 Model#: JH019A
HPE OfficeConnect 1850 Gigabit 48+4 10G Port Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1850 Gigabit 48+4 10G Port Managed Switch

…10G Port Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports, (4) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports - Memory and processor: BCM53346 embedded ARM Cortex-A9 @ 400 MHz, 128 MB DDR3 SDRAM , Packet buffer size: 3 MB - Throughput up to 131 Mpps - Switching capacity 176 Gbps - JL171A - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC11398 Model#: JL171A
Ugreen 10448 Mini DisplayPort to DVI M/F Active Converter

Ugreen 10448 Mini DisplayPort to DVI M/F Active Converter

Ugreen 10448 Mini DisplayPort to DVI M/F Active Converter - Mini DisplayPort 1.1a standard compliant - 225MHz/2.25 Gbps/channel(6.75 Gbps all channel) - Supports DP Singlemode and DP++ Multimode output signals - Up to 1080p Resolution Support - Standby Detection - Ideal for ATI Eyefinity…

SKU#: AC07135 Model#: 10448
StarTech HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty

…OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 1000BASE-LX fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Single mode / Multimode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 3 092 408 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps

SKU#: AC23805 Model#: J4859CST
Grandstream GWN7600 Entry Level 2x2 Wave-2 Wifi Access Point

Grandstream GWN7600 Entry Level 2x2 Wave-2 Wifi Access Point

Grandstream GWN7600 Entry Level 2x2 Wave-2 Wifi Access Point - 1.27 Gbps wireless throughput - 2x Gigabit wireline ports - Dual-band 2x2:2 MU-MIMO with beam-forming technology - Supports 802.3af Power-over-Ethernet - Up to 165-meter coverage range - WiFi Standards: IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac - Antennas:…

SKU#: AC18648 Model#: GWN7600
StarTech HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty

…or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 1000BASE-SX fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Multimode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 3 381 761 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps

SKU#: AC23823 Model#: J4858CST
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

…exceeds OEM specifications - QSFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 40GBASE-LR4 fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 2.5 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Single mode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 1 489 426 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps

SKU#: AC23848 Model#: QSFP40GLR4S
Ubiquiti Networks EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch

Ubiquiti Networks EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch - 1x RJ45 Serial Port - 16x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports - 2x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ports - 2x 54V/1.5A, 4-Pair (+1, 2, 4, 5; -3, 6, 7, 8) Passive PoE Input, Ports 1 and 2 - 4x 54V or 24V /1.4A, 4-Pair (+1, 2, 4, 5; -3, 6, 7, 8) Passive PoE Output,…

SKU#: AB84800 Model#: EP-S16
StarTech HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Pack

StarTech HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Pack

…OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 1000BASE-SX fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Multimode connector - DDM: Yes - MTBF: 3 381 761 hours - Max. Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps - 10 Pack

SKU#: AC23800 Model#: J4858C10PKST
Ugreen 20848 1.5M Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - Black

Ugreen 20848 1.5M Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - Black

Ugreen 20848 1.5M Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - Black - Cable Length: 1.5M - Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI Male - Supported Resolution: Up to 4K - Suppports Bandwidth: 225MHz/2.25 Gbps/channel(6.75Gbps all channel) - Connects MacBook to HDMI Devices including Monitors, HDTVs and Projectors - 12…

SKU#: AC19800 Model#: 20848
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-750W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-750W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi Switch US-48-750W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 ports - 2x SFP+ ports - 2x SFP ports - 1x Serial console port - 140 Gbps Switching capacity - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - Rackmountable - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68775 Model#: US-48-750W
HPE OfficeConnect 1620 Gigabit 48 Port Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 Gigabit 48 Port Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 Gigabit 48 Port Web Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - Memory and processor: MIPS @ 650 MHz, 32 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 12 Mb, 128 MB SDRAM - Throughput up to 71.4 Mpps - Switching capacity of 96 Gbps - JG914A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11390 Model#: JG914A
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed Switch

…- (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports, (2) autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - Throughput up to 13 Mpps - Switching capacity of 17.6 Gbps - J9781A…

SKU#: AC11414 Model#: J9781A
HPE Aruba OfficeConnect 1920S 48-Port with 4 SFP Ports Managed Gigabit Switch

HPE Aruba OfficeConnect 1920S 48-Port with 4 SFP Ports Managed Gigabit Switch

…Aruba OfficeConnect 1920S 48-Port with 4 SFP Ports Managed Gigabit Switch - 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports + 4x Gigabit SFP ports - Throughput: Up to 77.3 Mpps (64-byte packets) - Routing/switching capacity: 104 Gbps - Rack-mountable 1U - IPv4/IPv6 routing table entries: 32 - ARM Cortex-A9…

SKU#: AC05969 Model#: JL382A
HPE Aruba OfficeConnect 1920S 48-Port 4SFP Ports 370W POE Managed Gigabit Switch

HPE Aruba OfficeConnect 1920S 48-Port 4SFP Ports 370W POE Managed Gigabit Switch

…24x RJ-45 autosensing PoE+ 10/100/1000 ports +4x Gigabit SFP ports - Throughput: Up to 77.3 Mpps (64-byte packets) - Routing/switching capacity: 104 Gbps - Rack-mountable 1U - IPv4/IPv6 routing table entries: 32 - ARM Cortex-A9 @ 400 MHz, 256 MB SDRAM, 64 MB flash - Packet buffer Size: 1.5 MB - 370…

SKU#: AC06217 Model#: JL386A
Intel XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M

Intel XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M

…- 3M - SFP Direct Attach - Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family - Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors - Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew - Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement) - Data rates backward compatible to 1 Gbps

SKU#: AB87483 Model#: XDACBL3M
Intel XDACBL5M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 5M

Intel XDACBL5M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 5M

…- 5M - SFP Direct Attach - Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family - Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors - Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew - Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement) - Data rates backward compatible to 1 Gbps

SKU#: AB87486 Model#: XDACBL5M
Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver

…Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP module - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm - Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet - Max Transfer Distance: Up to 550m over MMF - Compliant Standards: IEEE…

SKU#: AC05271 Model#: J4858C-AO
Aspen Optics J4859C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-LX SFP SM/MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J4859C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-LX SFP SM/MM LC Transceiver

…Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP module - Cabling Type: Multimode / singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm - Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet - Max Transfer Distance: Up to 550m over MMF, 10km over SMF - Compliant…

SKU#: AC05272 Model#: J4859C-AO
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 31 of 31 Products

loading