Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

A40

1 - 40 of 47

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 47 Products

ASTRO A40 TR Gen4 Gaming Headset + MixAmp Pro for Xbox One & PC

ASTRO A40 TR Gen4 Gaming Headset + MixAmp Pro for Xbox One & PC

ASTRO A40 TR Gaming Headset + MixAmp Pro for Xbox One & PC - ASTRO Audio V2 - Dolby Surround Sold - USB Soundcard Functionality - Dynamic, Open Back Design - 40mm Drivers - Frequency Response: 20 ~ 20,000 Hz - Microphone: 6.0mm Uni-Directional - Impedance: 48 ohms - Over-Ear Ear Coupling -…

SKU#: AC25255 Model#: 939-001658
$379.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASTRO A40 TR Mod Kit - Blue

ASTRO A40 TR Mod Kit - Blue

ASTRO A40 TR Mod Kit - Blue - Padded Headband - Voice-Isolating Microphone - Noise-cancelling Ear Cushions Closed-back Speaker Tags - Compatible with A40 TR Headset - 939-001524 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31561 Model#: 939-001524
$95.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Antec A40PRO CPU Air Cooler

Antec A40PRO CPU Air Cooler

…RPM - Noise: 16-23 dB (A) - Max. Air Flow: 38 CFM - Bearing Type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing - Power Connector: 4 pin - Socket Support: Intel: LGA1136, LGA1200, LGA1156, LGA1155, LGA1151, LGA1150, LGA775, AMD: FM2+, FM2, FM1, AM3+, AM3, AM2+, AM2 - 0-761345-10923-9 - A40 Pro - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02298 Model#: A40 Pro
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASTRO A40 TR Mod Kit - Red

ASTRO A40 TR Mod Kit - Red

ASTRO A40 TR Mod Kit - Red - Padded Headband - Voice-Isolating Microphone - Noise-cancelling Ear Cushions Closed-back Speaker Tags - Compatible with A40 TR Headset - 939-001523 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31560 Model#: 939-001523
$95.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
CyberPower CRA40001 Combination Door Lock - 2 Pack

CyberPower CRA40001 Combination Door Lock - 2 Pack

CyberPower CRA40001 Combination Door Lock Pack - 2 Sets Per Package - Unit Dimensions: (WxHxD) 3.6 x 16.0 x 4.5 (cm) - Weight: 0.5 (kg) - Plastic and Cold Rolled Steel - Black - RoHS - CRA40001 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05951 Model#: CRA40001
Orico Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter

Orico Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter

Orico Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter - Controller: BCM20702 - USB Interface - Transfer Rate 3Mbps - Max Distance of 20m - Supports Windows XP/Vista/7/8/8.1/10 - BTA-408-WH - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15879 Model#: BTA-408-WH
$19.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Orico BTA-403-BK BTA-403-BK USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter - Black

Orico BTA-403-BK BTA-403-BK USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter - Black

Orico BTA-403-BK BTA-403-BK USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter - Black - Bluetooth 4.0 for up to 3 Mbps transfer speeds - 0-20M Transfer distance - USB Type-A Gold plated connection - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09059 Model#: BTA-403-BK
$16.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Orico BTA-402-BK Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter

Orico BTA-402-BK Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter

ORICO BTA-402 Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter - Transfer rate 3Mbps - Transmission up to 20m - Low-latency

SKU#: AB56814 Model#: BTA-402-BK
$16.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Antec A400 RGB CPU Air Cooler

Antec A400 RGB CPU Air Cooler

Antec A400 RGB CPU Air Cooler - Product Dimensions: 125 x 76 x 155 mm - Silent 120mm PWM Fan - Speeds: 600 ~ 1800 RPM - Airflow: 77 CFM - Noise Level: 20.3 dBA ~ 34.5 dBA - Estimated Lifespan: 50,000 Hours - 4-Pin Connection - RGB LEDs - Compatible with Intel LGA 775 / 1150 / 1151 / 1155 / 1156 /…

SKU#: AC22624 Model#: A400 RGB
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
WD Black 4TB P10 Game Drive WDBA3A0040BBK

WD Black 4TB P10 Game Drive WDBA3A0040BBK

WD Black 4TB P10 Game Drive WDBA3A0040BBK - Storage Capacity: 4TB - Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 Up to 5GB/s - Data Speeds: Up to 140MB/s - Plug-and-Play - Compatible with Windows 8.1/10, macOS 10.11+, PS4/PS4 Pro with System Software Version 4.50 or Higher and Xbox One - WDBA3A0040BBK-WESN - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC31470 Model#: WDBA3A0040BBK-WESN
Seagate STEA4000400 4TB USB 3.0 Expansion Portable External Hard Drive

Seagate STEA4000400 4TB USB 3.0 Expansion Portable External Hard Drive

Seagate STEA4000400 4TB USB 3.0 Expansion Portable External Hard Drive - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB93210 Model#: STEA4000400
TP-Link AV600 Powerline Starter Kit

TP-Link AV600 Powerline Starter Kit

TP-Link AV600 Powerline Starter Kit - OFDM Modulation Technology - Interface: 1*10/100Mbps Ethernet Port - Up to 300 Meter Range - US Plug Type - 128-bit AES Encryption - TL-PA4010 KIT - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC20879 Model#: TL-PA4010 KIT
$59.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
AOpen Google Chromebase Mini 10" AiO Cortex-A17 4GB 16GB Chrome OS

AOpen Google Chromebase Mini 10" AiO Cortex-A17 4GB 16GB Chrome OS

AOpen Google Chromebase Mini 91WTG000A40 10" AiO - Rockchip RK3288C Quad-Core Cortex-A17 turbo up to 1.8GHz - Dual Channel 4GB LPDDR3 - 16GB eMMC SSD - ARM Mali-T764 MP4 GPU 600 MHz - Chrome OS - Front Panel Water Resistant - Vesa Wall Mount - 3 Years Return to Base Warranty

SKU#: AC14654 Model#: 91.WTG00.0A40
Kingston A400 240GB M.2 2280 SSD SA400M8/240G

Kingston A400 240GB M.2 2280 SSD SA400M8/240G

Kingston A400 240GB M.2 2280 SSD SA400M8/240G - Form factor M.2 2280 - Interface SATA 3.0 (6Gb/s) - TLC NAND - Up to 500MB/s Read and 350MB/s Write - Life expectancy: 1 Million Hours MTBF - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC23185 Model#: SA400M8/240G
$48.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Lenovo M75Q-1 Tiny PC Ryzen 5 Pro 3400GE 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

Lenovo M75Q-1 Tiny PC Ryzen 5 Pro 3400GE 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

Lenovo M75Q-1 Tiny PC Ryzen 5 Pro 3400GE 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE Processor, 3.3GHz Clock Speed (2MB Cache, Up to 4.0GHz Boost Speed) - Memory: 8GB (32GB Maximum) - 256GB PCIe Solid State Drive - Radeon RX Vega 11 Graphics - Lenovo Slim new F5 USB Keyboard + USB Optical…

SKU#: AC31157 Model#: 11A4000MAU
Lenovo M75Q-1 Tiny PC Ryzen 5 Pro 3400GE 16GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

Lenovo M75Q-1 Tiny PC Ryzen 5 Pro 3400GE 16GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

Lenovo M75Q-1 Tiny PC Ryzen 5 Pro 3400GE 16GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE Processor, 3.3GHz Clock Speed (2MB Cache, Up to 4.0GHz Boost Speed) - Memory: 16GB (32GB Maximum) - 256GB PCIe Solid State Drive - Radeon RX Vega 11 Graphics - Lenovo Slim new F5 USB Keyboard + USB Optical…

SKU#: AC31161 Model#: 11A4000RAU
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 14" Gaming Laptop R7-4800HS 16GB 512GB 1660Ti W10H - Grey

ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 14" Gaming Laptop R7-4800HS 16GB 512GB 1660Ti W10H - Grey

ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 14" Gaming Laptop Notebook - White - Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS - Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti, 6GB GDDR6 VRAM - Memory: 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SDRAM - Primary Storage: 512GB M.2 NVMe PCIe 3.0 SSD - Display: 14" QHD (2560 x 1440), IPS-Level, 60Hz - Backlit Chiclet…

SKU#: AC36511 Model#: GA401IU-HA032T
$2499.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Seagate IronWolf 125 4TB 2.5" SATA NAS SSD ZA4000NM1A002

Seagate IronWolf 125 4TB 2.5" SATA NAS SSD ZA4000NM1A002

Seagate IronWolf 125 4TB 2.5" SATA NAS SSD ZA4000NM1A002 - Sequential Read Speeds: 560MB/s - Sequential Write Speeds: 540MB/s - Random Read 4KB: 95,000 IOPS - Random Write 4KB: 90,000 IOPS - Interface: SATA 6GB/s - 3D TLC NAND Flash - MTBF: 1,800,000 Hours - ZA4000NM1A002 - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38078 Model#: ZA4000NM1A002
Seagate FireCuda 120 4TB 2.5" SATA SSD - ZA4000GM1A001

Seagate FireCuda 120 4TB 2.5" SATA SSD - ZA4000GM1A001

Seagate FireCuda 120 4TB 2.5" SATA SSD - ZA4000GM1A001 - Interface: SATA 6 Gb/s - NAND Flash Memory: 3D TLC - SQL Read Speeds: Up to 560 MB/s - SQL Write Speeds: Up to 540 MB/s - Random Read: 100K IOPS - Random Write: 90K IOPS - TBW: 5600 - MTBF: 1,800,000 Hours - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC35690 Model#: ZA4000GM1A001
$959.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK TL-PA4010PKIT AV500 Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit

TP-LINK TL-PA4010PKIT AV500 Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit

TP-Link TL-PA4010PKIT AV500 Powerline Adapter with AC Pass Through Starter Kit - Powerline Ethernet Adapter x 2 - Up to 300 Meter Range - Plug and Play - Power-Saving Mode - 128-bit AES encryption

SKU#: AB57397 Model#: TL-PA4010PKIT
$89.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
AOpen Google ChromeBase Mini 10.1" AiO Display Cortex-A17 4GB 16GB Chrome Touch

AOpen Google ChromeBase Mini 10.1" AiO Display Cortex-A17 4GB 16GB Chrome Touch

AOpen Google ChromeBase Mini 10.1" AiO Display Cortex-A17 4GB 16GB Chrome Touch - CPU: Rockchip RK3288C Quad-Core Cortex-A17 Turbo up to 1.8GHz - Memory: 4GB LP DDR3 - I/O: 3x USB 2.0 port support BC1.2, 1x HDMI output, 1x RJ45 LAN 10/100/1000 Mb, 1x Audio Combo Jack (Mic/ earphone), 1x Wide Voltage…

SKU#: AC25249 Model#: 91.WTG00-DA40
Kingston SSDNow A400 120GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/120G

Kingston SSDNow A400 120GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/120G

Kingston SSDNow A400 120GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/120G - Form factor 2.5" - Interface SATA 3.0 (6Gb/s) - TLC NAND - Up to 500MB/s Read and 320MB/s Write - Life expectancy: 1 million hours MTBF - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05361 Model#: SA400S37/120G
Kingston SSDNow A400 240GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/240G

Kingston SSDNow A400 240GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/240G

Kingston SSDNow A400 240GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/240G - Form factor 2.5" - Interface SATA 3.0 (6Gb/s) - TLC NAND - Up to 500MB/s Read and 350MB/s Write - Life expectancy: 1 million hours MTBF - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05362 Model#: SA400S37/240G
$45.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Kingston SSDNow A400 480GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/480G

Kingston SSDNow A400 480GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/480G

Kingston SSDNow A400 480GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/480G - Form factor 2.5" - Interface SATA 3.0 (6Gb/s) - TLC NAND - Up to 500MB/s Read and 450MB/s Write - Life expectancy: 1 million hours MTBF - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05363 Model#: SA400S37/480G
$75.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Kingston SSDNow A400 960GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/960G

Kingston SSDNow A400 960GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/960G

Kingston SSDNow A400 960GB 2.5" SATA III SSD SA400S37/960G - Form Factor: 2.5" - Interface SATA 3.0 (6Gb/s) with Backwards Compatibility to SATA 2.0 (3Gb/s) - TLC NAND - Up to 500MB/s Read and 450MB/s Write - Life expectancy: 1 million hours MTBF - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC21844 Model#: SA400S37/960G
Kingston A400 120GB M.2 2280 SSD SA400M8/120G

Kingston A400 120GB M.2 2280 SSD SA400M8/120G

Kingston A400 120GB M.2 2280 SSD SA400M8/120G - Form factor M.2 2280 - Interface SATA 3.0 (6Gb/s) - TLC NAND - Up to 500MB/s Read and 320MB/s Write - Life expectancy: 1 million hours MTBF - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC23184 Model#: SA400M8/120G
$38.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
LaCie 4TB Rugged RAID USB 3.0 Portable HDD with Integrated Thunderbolt Cable

LaCie 4TB Rugged RAID USB 3.0 Portable HDD with Integrated Thunderbolt Cable

LaCie 4TB Thunderbolt & USB 3.0 Rugged RAID With Integrated Thunderbolt Cable - Thunderbolt and USB 3.0 for speeds of up to 240 MB/s - Shock, Dust and Water Resistant - Designed for All-Terrain Use - STFA4000400

SKU#: AB92672 Model#: STFA4000400
$332.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
LaCie d2 Professional 4TB 7200RPM USB 3.1 Desktop Hard Drive

LaCie d2 Professional 4TB 7200RPM USB 3.1 Desktop Hard Drive

LaCie d2 Professional 4TB 7200RPM 240MB/s USB 3.1 Desktop Hard Drive - HDD (enterprise class) - Max speeds of 240MB/s - Storage Capacity: 4GB - 7200 RPM - Aluminum unibody - USB-C - STHA4000800 - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16825 Model#: STHA4000800
Arlo Pro VMA4000B Outdoor mount (Pack of two) - Black

Arlo Pro VMA4000B Outdoor mount (Pack of two) - Black

Arlo Pro VMA4000B Outdoor mount (Pack of two) - Black - Designed for Arlo Pro Wire-Free Cameras - VMA4000B-10000S - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13344 Model#: VMA4000B-10000S
Seagate STGD2000200 4TB USB 3.0 Xbox Game Drive Portable Hard Drive

Seagate STGD2000200 4TB USB 3.0 Xbox Game Drive Portable Hard Drive

Seagate STGD2000200 4TB USB 3.0 Xbox Game Drive Portable Hard Drive - Capacity: 4TB - USB 3.0 Connection - Plug & Play Design - Portable Size - Game Storage: Approx 100+ Games - STEA4000407 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38054 Model#: STEA4000407
Panasonic Toughbook MK1 FZ-55 14" HD Laptop i5-8365U vPro 8GB 256GB W10P

Panasonic Toughbook MK1 FZ-55 14" HD Laptop i5-8365U vPro 8GB 256GB W10P

Panasonic Toughbook MK1 FZ-55 14" HD Laptop i5-8365U vPro 8GB 256GB W10P - Display: 14.0" HD (1366x768) - CPU: Intel Core i5-8365U vPro (Base: 1.60GHz, Max: 4.10GHz) - RAM: 8GB 2133MHz DDR4 - Storage: 256GB SSD - Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 620 - Network: Intel Wireless-AC 9560 Wi-Fi-…

SKU#: AC36531 Model#: FZ-55A400EVA
ASTRO A40 TR Gen4 Gaming Headset + MixAmp Pro for PS4 & PC

ASTRO A40 TR Gen4 Gaming Headset + MixAmp Pro for PS4 & PC

ASTRO A40 TR Gaming Headset + MixAmp Pro for PS4 & PC (Gen 4) - ASTRO Audio V2 - Dolby Surround Sold - USB Soundcard Functionality - Dynamic, Open Back Design - 40mm Drivers - Frequency Response: 20 ~ 20,000 Hz - Microphone: 6.0mm Uni-Directional - Impedance: 48 ohms - Over-Ear Ear Coupling -…

SKU#: AC25256 Model#: 939-001660
ASTRO A40 TR Mod Kit - Green

ASTRO A40 TR Mod Kit - Green

ASTRO A40 TR Mod Kit - Green - Padded Headband - Voice-Isolating Microphone - Noise-cancelling Ear Cushions Closed-back Speaker Tags - Compatible with A40 TR Headset - 939-001522 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31559 Model#: 939-001522
Cryorig AM4 Upgrade Kit Type D

Cryorig AM4 Upgrade Kit Type D

Cryorig AM4 Upgrade Kit Type D - Compatible with Cryorig A40, A40 Ultimate and A80 CPU coolers - CRYORIG-AM4-KIT-TYPE-D - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC32382 Model#: CRYORIG-AM4-KIT-TYPE-D
Yeastar TA400 4-Port FXS VoIP Gateway

Yeastar TA400 4-Port FXS VoIP Gateway

Yeastar TA400 4-Port FXS VoIP Gateway - Ports: 4x RJ11 FXS, 1x 10/100Mbps LAN - Protocol: SIP (RFC3261), IAX2 - Codec: G.711 (alaw/ulaw), G.722, G.723, G.726, G.729A, GSM, ADPCM - Network Protocol: FTP, TFTP, HTTP, HTTPS, SSH - Management Protocol: RADIUS, TR-069 - Signalling: FXS Loop Start, FXS…

SKU#: AC33043 Model#: TA400
StarTech HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver - 150m DDM

StarTech HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver - 150m DDM

HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP+40GBASE-SR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 150m (492') - MPO Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 5900AF 11908 FlexFabric - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC31321 Model#: JG325A-ST
StarTech HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

StarTech HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP+40GBASE-SR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - MPO Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 12902 5930 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AC31322 Model#: JG709A-ST
StarTech HPE JG661A Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

StarTech HPE JG661A Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

HPE JG661A Compatible QSFP+40GBASE-LR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 5900AF 12902 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC31324 Model#: JG661A-ST
Targus DEFCON Security Anchor Base Plate - Silver - PA400P

Targus DEFCON Security Anchor Base Plate - Silver - PA400P

Targus DEFCON Security Anchor Base Plate - PA400P

SKU#: AB67383 Model#: PA400P
X3 Hurricane 400+ km/h Canless Air System

X3 Hurricane 400+ km/h Canless Air System

X3 Hurricane 400+ km/h Canless Air System - Blows over 400km/h of air - Continuous air supply for over 15 minutes - No Chemicals - Over 500 charging cycles - Compact & Portable - CA404-1807 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC22622 Model#: CA404-1807
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 47 Products