A50

1 - 40 of 63

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 63 Products

ASTRO A50 Gen4 Wireless Gaming Headset + Base Station for Xbox One & PC

ASTRO A50 Gen4 Wireless Gaming Headset + Base Station for Xbox One & PC

ASTRO A50 Wireless Gaming Headset + Base Station for Xbox One & PC - Over-Ear Design - 40mm Drivers - Frequency Response: 20Hz-20,000kHz - 6.0mm Uni-directional Microphone - 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter - 15+ hours of Battery Life - Astro Audio V2 - Customisable EQ Profiles - Designed for Xbox One -…

SKU#: AC25332 Model#: 939-001680
$479.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASTRO A50 Gen4 Wireless Gaming Headset + Base Station for PlayStation 4 & PC

ASTRO A50 Gen4 Wireless Gaming Headset + Base Station for PlayStation 4 & PC

ASTRO A50 Wireless Gaming Headset + Base Station for PlayStation 4 & PC - Over-Ear Design - 40mm Drivers - Frequency Response: 20Hz-20,000kHz - 6.0mm Uni-directional Microphone - 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter - 15+ hours of Battery Life - Astro Audio V2 - Customisable EQ Profiles - Designed for…

SKU#: AC25331 Model#: 939-001673
$479.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i5-8250U 8GB 256GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i5-8250U 8GB 256GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC Notebook/Laptop - CPU: Intel Core i5-8250U Processor (1.6 GHz, Up to 3.4 GHz) - Display: 15.6" Full HD Widescreen (1920 x 1080) - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 620 - Memory: 8GB DDR4 2400MHz RAM - Storage: 256GB M.2 SSD - Network: Intel 802.11ac/a/g/n + Bluetooth 4.2 -…

SKU#: AC27015 Model#: PT5A1A-0YK001
Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i7-8550U 16GB 512GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i7-8550U 16GB 512GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC Notebook/Laptop - CPU: Intel Core i7-8550U Processor (1.8 GHz, Up to 4.0 GHz) - Display: 15.6" Full HD Widescreen (1920 x 1080) - Graphics: Integrated - Memory: 16GB DDR4 2400 MHz RAM (2x 8GB) - Storage: 512GB M.2 SSD - Network: Intel 802.11ac/a/g/n + Bluetooth 4.2 - HD…

SKU#: AC27017 Model#: PT5A1A-0YM001
Heavy Duty Current Shunt 100A 50mV

Heavy Duty Current Shunt 100A 50mV

Heavy Duty Current Shunt 100A 50mV

SKU#: AA84060
Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i7-8550U 8GB 256GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i7-8550U 8GB 256GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC Notebook/Laptop - CPU: Intel Core i7-8550U Processor (1.8 GHz, Up to 4.0 GHz) - Display: 15.6" Full HD Widecreen (1920 x 1080) - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 620 - Memory: 8GB DDR4 2400 MHz RAM - Storage: 256GB M.2 SSD - Ports: HDMI, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C…

SKU#: AC27016 Model#: PT5A1A-0YL001
Heavy Duty Current Shunt 200A 50mV

Heavy Duty Current Shunt 200A 50mV

Heavy Duty Current Shunt 200A 50mV - Placed in series with a high power circuit, these shunt bars allow you to measure high current draw without needing a high current ammeter

SKU#: AA84061
CyberPower XL Battery Expansion Pack 48VDC 70A 50cm

CyberPower XL Battery Expansion Pack 48VDC 70A 50cm

CyberPower XL Battery Expansion Pack 48VDC 70A 50cm - Battery Expansion Pack for Models: PR1500/2000/3000ERTXL2U - BP48VP2U02 - 2 Years Advanced Replacement Warranty

SKU#: AC09544 Model#: BP48VP2U02
Panasonic Toughpad FZ-X1 4-Bay Desktop Cradle

Panasonic Toughpad FZ-X1 4-Bay Desktop Cradle

Panasonic Toughpad FZ-X1 4-Bay Desktop Cradle - Charge and transfer data (up to 4 units) with this multi-cradle accessory (Toughpads not included) - Batteries receive a 50% charge in approximately 1 hour and 100% charge in approximately 3 hours - 4 unit slots, 1 USB port per unit slot (USB 2.0) - 2…

SKU#: AC07492 Model#: FZ-VEBX121A
CyberPower CRA50004 19" 1U Sliding Keyboard Shelf

CyberPower CRA50004 19" 1U Sliding Keyboard Shelf

CyberPower CRA50004 19" 1U Sliding Keyboard Shelf - Adjustable Mounting Depth: 550mm to 990mm - Loading Capacity: 20 kg - Form Factor: 1U Horizontal Rackmount - Materials: Cold Rolled Steel - Includes Installation Hardware - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26217 Model#: CRA50004
CyberPower CRA50003 19" 1U Sliding Shelf

CyberPower CRA50003 19" 1U Sliding Shelf

CyberPower CRA50003 19" 1U Sliding Shelf - Adjustable Mounting Depth: 650mm to 1014mm - Loading Capacity: 60 kg - Form Factor: 1U Horizontal Rackmount - Materials: Cold Rolled Steel - Ventilated Design - Includes Installation Hardware - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26218 Model#: CRA50003
HP E24d G4 23.8" Full HD Advanced Docking IPS Monitor - Webcam

HP E24d G4 23.8" Full HD Advanced Docking IPS Monitor - Webcam

HP E24d G4 23.8" Full HD Advanced Docking IPS Monitor - Native Resolution: Full HD (1920x1080) - Response Time: 5ms GtG - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1, 5,000,000:1 (Dynamic) - Panel Type: IPS - I/O: RJ-45, DisplayPort 1.2, HDMI 1.4, USB Type-C, 4x USB 3.1 -…

SKU#: AC33341 Model#: 6PA50AA
$599.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP LaserJet 9000 Preventative Maintenace Kit 200V

HP LaserJet 9000 Preventative Maintenace Kit 200V

HP LaserJet 9000 Preventative Maintenace Kit 200V

SKU#: AA50946 Model#: C9153A
Antec Signature 1000W 80+ Titanium Fully Modular Power Supply

Antec Signature 1000W 80+ Titanium Fully Modular Power Supply

Antec Signature 1000W 80+ Titanium Fully Modular Power Supply - 80 PLUS Titanium Certified - Fully Modular Design - 100% Japanese Heavy-Duty Caps - PhaseWave DC-DC Converter Design - ATX Form Factor - Output Capacity: 1000W - X9000A505-18 - 10 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC37345 Model#: X9000A505-18
Antec Signature 1300W 80+ Platinum Fully Modular Power Supply

Antec Signature 1300W 80+ Platinum Fully Modular Power Supply

Antec Signature 1300W 80+ Platinum Fully Modular Power Supply - 80 PLUS Platinum Certified - 100% Japanese Heavy-Duty Caps - Fully Modular Design - PhaseWave DC-DC Converter Design - Output Capacity: 1300W - X8000A506-18 - 10 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC37352 Model#: X8000A506-18
$449.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Open Box - CyberPower CRA50003 19" 1U Sliding Shelf

Open Box - CyberPower CRA50003 19" 1U Sliding Shelf

CyberPower CRA50003 19" 1U Sliding Shelf - Adjustable Mounting Depth: 650mm to 1014mm - Loading Capacity: 60 kg - Form Factor: 1U Horizontal Rackmount - Materials: Cold Rolled Steel - Ventilated Design - Includes Installation Hardware - 2 Years Limited Warranty - Open Box

SKU#: AC38182 Model#: CRA50003-OP
$69.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Seagate STEA5000402 5TB USB 3.0 Expansion Portable Hard Drive

Seagate STEA5000402 5TB USB 3.0 Expansion Portable Hard Drive

Seagate STEA5000402 5TB USB 3.0 Expansion Portable Hard Drive - Total Capacity: 5TB - Interface: USB 3.1 Gen 1 (USB 3.0) - STEA5000402 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC33556 Model#: STEA5000402
$219.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86422 Model#: A50FBLCSC2
StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - N/A

SKU#: AB86430 Model#: A50FBLCSC5
StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86437 Model#: A50FBLCLC1
StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86493 Model#: A50FBLCLC2
StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86517 Model#: A50FBLCLC5
StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86529 Model#: A50FBLCLC10
StarTech 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86537 Model#: A50FBLCLC3
StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86588 Model#: A50FBLCSC10
StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - N/A

SKU#: AB86589 Model#: A50FBLCSC1
StarTech 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH

StarTech 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86595 Model#: A50FBSTST1
StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features?50/125 micron?fiber?- High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources…

SKU#: AC27036 Model#: A50FBLCLC15
StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features?50/125 micron?fiber?- High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources…

SKU#: AC27037 Model#: A50FBLCLC7
APC Smart UPS 5000VA 230V Rackmount/Tower 4000 Watts

APC Smart UPS 5000VA 230V Rackmount/Tower 4000 Watts

APC Smart UPS 5000VA 230V Rackmount/Tower, 4000 Watts, 5000 VA, Input 230V, Output 230V, Rack Height 5 U (SUA5000RMI5U)

SKU#: AA47817 Model#: SUA5000RMI5U
ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop R5-4600H 8GB 512GB GTX1650Ti W10H

ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop R5-4600H 8GB 512GB GTX1650Ti W10H

ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop - Bonfire Black - Display: 15.6" Full HD 144Hz Value IPS-Level (1920 x 1080) - CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 4600H Processor 3.0 GHz - Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650 Ti, 4GB GDDR6 - Storage: 512GB M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD - Memory: 8GB DDR4-3200 - Ports: USB-A 2.0,…

SKU#: AC33447 Model#: FA506II-HN138T
$1499.00

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 25/09/2020 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Online Shipping Offer for AC33447. Ends 25/09/2020 or while stock lasts. This shipping offer does not work in conjunction with other existing shipping offers.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop R7-4800H 16GB 512GB GTX1650Ti W10H

ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop R7-4800H 16GB 512GB GTX1650Ti W10H

ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop - Bonfire Black - Display: 15.6" Full HD 144Hz Value IPS-Level (1920 x 1080) - CPU: AMD Ryzen 7 4800H Processor 2.9 GHz - Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650 Ti, 4GB GDDR6 - Storage: 512GB M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD - Memory: 16GB DDR4-3200 - Ports: USB-A 2.0,…

SKU#: AC33448 Model#: FA506II-AL015T
$1699.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop R7-4800H 16GB 512GB RTX2060 W10H

ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop R7-4800H 16GB 512GB RTX2060 W10H

ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop - Bonfire Black - Display: 15.6" Full HD 144Hz Value IPS-Level (1920 x 1080) - CPU: AMD Ryzen 7 4800H Processor 2.9 GHz - Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060, 6GB GDDR6 - Storage: 512GB M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD - Memory: 16GB (2x 8GB DDR4-3200) - Ports: USB-A…

SKU#: AC33450 Model#: FA506IV-AL043T
$2099.00

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 25/09/2020 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Online Shipping Offer for AC33450. Ends 25/09/2020 or while stock lasts. This shipping offer does not work in conjunction with other existing shipping offers.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop R9-4900H 16GB 512GB RTX2060 W10H

ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop R9-4900H 16GB 512GB RTX2060 W10H

ASUS TUF Gaming A15 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop - Bonfire Black - Display: 15.6" Full HD 144Hz Value IPS-Level (1920 x 1080) - CPU: AMD Ryzen 9 4900H Processor 3.0 GHz - Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060, 6GB GDDR6 - Storage: 512GB M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD - Memory: 16GB (2x 8GB DDR4-3200) - Ports: USB-A…

SKU#: AC33451 Model#: FA506IV-AL011T
$2299.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cooler Master MasterBox Lite 3 Micro-ATX Case with 500W PSU

Cooler Master MasterBox Lite 3 Micro-ATX Case with 500W PSU

Cooler Master MasterBox Lite 3 mATX Case with 500W 80 Plus PSU - 1x 5.25", 1x 3.5", 1x 2.5" Drive bays - 4x Expansion slots - 2x 120mm Front fan, 1x 120mm Rear fan, Supports up to 240mm radiator - 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB 2.0 Ports - Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX - Includes 500W 80 Plus PSU - Solid Side Panel -…

SKU#: AC06895 Model#: MCW-L3B2-KK5A50
$109.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
MSI MPG SEKIRA 500P Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case

MSI MPG SEKIRA 500P Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case

MSI MPG SEKIRA 500P Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case - Black - Drive Bays: 6x 3.5", 3x 2.5" - Case Expansion Slots: 8+2 - Cooling Support: Front: Up to 3x 120mm/3x 140mm/2x 200mm, Top: Up to 3x 120mm/2x 140mm/2x 200mm, Rear: Up to 1x 120mm - Included Fans: Front 3x 120mm Fan, Rear 1x 120mm Fan -…

SKU#: AC32298 Model#: MPG SEKIRA 500P
$279.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
MSI MPG SEKIRA 500G Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case

MSI MPG SEKIRA 500G Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case

MSI MPG SEKIRA 500G Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case - Black - Drive Bays: 6x 3.5", 3x 2.5" - Case Expansion Slots: 8+2 - Radiator Compatibility: 120-360mm - Cooling Layout: Front Up to 3x 140mm, Top Up to 2x 140mm, Rear: Up to 1x 140mm - Included Fans: Front 2x 200mm Fan, Rear 1x 120mm Fan -…

SKU#: AC27743 Model#: MPG SEKIRA 500G
$309.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
MSI MPG SEKIRA 500X RGB Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case

MSI MPG SEKIRA 500X RGB Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case

MSI MPG SEKIRA 500X RGB Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case - Black - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5", 3x 2.5" - Case Expansion Slots: 8+2 - Radiator Compatibility: 120/140/240/280/360mm - Cooling Layout: Front Up to 3x 140mm, Top Up to 2x 140mm, Rear: Up to 1x 140mm - Included Fans: Front 1x 200mm ARGB LED…

SKU#: AC27714 Model#: MPG SEKIRA 500X
$339.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Samsung Series 8 TU8000 Crystal 50" 100Hz 4K UHD Smart LED TV - 2020 Model

Samsung Series 8 TU8000 Crystal 50" 100Hz 4K UHD Smart LED TV - 2020 Model

Samsung Series 8 UA50TU8000W 50" 4K UHD Smart LED TV - 2020 Model - Ultra HD 3840x2160 Resolution - HDR (High Dnamic Range) - Smart TV, works with Bixby, Multi Voice Assistant, Google Assistant, Alexa, SmartThings - UHD Processor - Dolby Digital Plus - 2CH Speakers - Ethernet, WiFi & Bluetooth 4.2 -…

SKU#: AC33393 Model#: UA50TU8000WXXY
Seagate FireCuda 120 500GB 2.5" SATA SSD - ZA500GM1A001

Seagate FireCuda 120 500GB 2.5" SATA SSD - ZA500GM1A001

Seagate FireCuda 120 500GB 2.5" SATA SSD - ZA500GM1A001 - Interface: SATA 6 Gb/s - NAND Flash Memory: 3D TLC - SQL Read Speeds: Up to 560 MB/s - SQL Write Speeds: Up to 540 MB/s - Random Read: 100K IOPS - Random Write: 90K IOPS - TBW: 700 - MTBF: 1,800,000 Hours - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC35687 Model#: ZA500GM1A001
$189.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 63 Products

loading