Aruba

1 - 40 of 155

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 155 Products

HPE Aruba IAP-305 2X/3X 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-305 2X/3X 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-305 2X/3X 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point - 802.11ac 5GHz 3x3 MIMO (1,300 Mbps max rate) and 2.4GHz 2x2 MIMO (300 Mbps max rate) radios, with a total of three integrated omni-directional downtilt dualband antennas - Power over Ethernet (PoE): 48 Vdc (nominal)…

SKU#: AC11358 Model#: JX945A
HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed 67W PoE Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed 67W PoE Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed PoE Switch - (8) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) dual-personality ports RJ-45 10/100/1000 port or SFP - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM -…

SKU#: AC11420 Model#: J9774A
HPE Aruba 2930F 24 port 1U PoE+ + 4SFP Rack-mountable Switch with 370W

HPE Aruba 2930F 24 port 1U PoE+ + 4SFP Rack-mountable Switch with 370W

HPE Aruba 2930F 24 port 1U PoE+ + 4SFP Rack-mountable Switch with 370W - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - Power: 370W AC 120/230 V - JL261A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC16206 Model#: JL261A
HPE Aruba IAP-207 DUAL 2X2:2 802.11AC PoE Wireless Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-207 DUAL 2X2:2 802.11AC PoE Wireless Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-207 DUAL 2X2:2 802.11AC PoE Access Point - 2.4-GHz (300 Mbps max rate) and 5-GHz (867 Mbps max rate) radios, with a total of two integrated omni-directional downtilt dualband antennas - Power over Ethernet (PoE): 48 Vdc (nominal) 802.3af-compliant source - Includes two (white) mounting…

SKU#: AC11351 Model#: JX954A
HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 Port 382W PoE+ 4 Eth SFP Port Gigabit Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 Port 382W PoE+ 4 Eth SFP Port Gigabit Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 Port PoE+ 4 Eth SFP Port Gigabit Managed Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports - 4x Fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP Port - ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - up to 77.3 Mpps Throughput - 104 Gbps Switching Capacity - 382W PoE - J9772A - Limited Product Lifetime…

SKU#: AB63892 Model#: J9772A
HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black Mount Kit - JW046A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11374 Model#: JW046A
HPE Aruba 2930F 24-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 24-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 24-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch - 24x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 4x SFP+ 1/10GbE ports, PHY-less - Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.8 s, 10 Gbps…

SKU#: AC27588 Model#: JL253A
HP Aruba OfficeConnect 1820-48G Managed Gigabit Switch

HP Aruba OfficeConnect 1820-48G Managed Gigabit Switch

HP Aruba OfficeConnect 1820-48G Managed Gigabit Switch - 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - 4x SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports - ARM Cortex-A9 @ 400 MHz, 128 MB SDRAM - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB72607 Model#: J9981A
HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 24 Port 4x SFP 195W PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 24 Port 4x SFP 195W PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 24 Port 4x SFP 195W PoE+ Switch - (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (4) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - Throughput up to 41.6 Mpps -…

SKU#: AC11421 Model#: J9773A
HPE Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply

HPE Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply

HPE Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply - J9828A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11123 Model#: J9828A
HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 24 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed 370W PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 24 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed 370W PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 24 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed 370W PoE+ Switch - (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC -…

SKU#: AC11425 Model#: JL356A
HPE Aruba AP-325 4X4:4 802.11AC PoE Wireless Access Point

HPE Aruba AP-325 4X4:4 802.11AC PoE Wireless Access Point

HPE Aruba AP-325 4X4:4 802.11AC PoE Wireless Access Point - 5 GHz (1,733 Mbps max rate) and 2.4 GHz (600 Mbps max rate) radios, each with 4x4 MIMO support and a total of eight integrated omni-directional downtilt antennas - Power over Ethernet (PoE): 12 Vdc (nominal) 802.3af/802.3at compliant source…

SKU#: AC11364 Model#: JW186A
HPE Aruba IAP-315 2X2/4X4 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-315 2X2/4X4 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-315 2X2/4X4 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point - 802.11ac - 5GHz 4x4 MIMO (1,733Mbps max rate) and 2.4GHz 2x2 MIMO (300Mbps max rate) radios, with a total of four integrated omni-directional downtilt dual-band antennas - Power over Ethernet (POE): 48 Vdc (nominal)…

SKU#: AC11362 Model#: JW811A
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports, (2) autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM…

SKU#: AC11417 Model#: J9778A
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed PoE+ Switch - (8) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports, (2) dual-personality ports RJ-45 10/100/1000 port or SFP - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM -…

SKU#: AC11415 Model#: J9780A
HPE Aruba AP-367 Outdoor PoE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point

HPE Aruba AP-367 Outdoor PoE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point

HPE Aruba AP-367 Outdoor PoE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point - 2.4-GHz (400 Mbps max) and 5-GHz (867 Mbps max) radios, each with 2x2 MIMO and integrated directional antennas - Power over Ethernet (PoE): 48 Vdc (nominal) 802.3af-compliant source - JX973A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11371 Model#: JX973A
HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+ v3 zl2 Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+ v3 zl2 Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+ v3 zl2 Switch - 16x open 10GbE SFP+ transceiver slots - 4x open module slots - Supports a maximum of 144 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports or 144 SFP ports or 48 SFP+ ports or 48 HP Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit or 12 40GbE ports, or a combination - No PSU - JL095A - Limited…

SKU#: AC11122 Model#: JL095A
HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Flush Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Flush Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Flush Mount Kit

SKU#: AC27549 Model#: JW055A
HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H1 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Hanging Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H1 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Hanging Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H1 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Hanging Mount Kit - JW054A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27553 Model#: JW054A
HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable - J9734A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27561 Model#: J9734A
HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 1m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 1m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 1m Stacking Cable - J9735A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27562 Model#: J9735A
HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 3m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 3m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 3m Stacking Cable - J9736A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27572 Model#: J9736A
HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable - J9578A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27573 Model#: J9578A
HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 1m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 1m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 1m Stacking Cable - J9665A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27580 Model#: J9665A
HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module

HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module

HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module - JL325A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27600 Model#: JL325A
HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module

HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module

HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module - JL084A - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27609 Model#: JL084A
HPE Aruba 5400R zl2 Network Management Module

HPE Aruba 5400R zl2 Network Management Module

HPE Aruba 5400R zl2 Network Management Module - Plug In Module - 1x Console, 1x RJ-45 - J9827A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC16196 Model#: J9827A
HPE Aruba 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Module

HPE Aruba 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Module

HPE Aruba 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Module - 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series - J9986A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16199 Model#: J9986A
HPE Aruba 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9987A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27615 Model#: J9987A
HPE Aruba 24-Port GbE SFP MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port GbE SFP MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port GbE SFP MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9988A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27616 Model#: J9988A
HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9993A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27620 Model#: J9993A
HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9995A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27621 Model#: J9995A
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - J9151E - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27625 Model#: J9151E
HPE Aruba 5400R 12-port PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP Module

HPE Aruba 5400R 12-port PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP Module

HPE Aruba 5400R 12-port PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP Module - MACsec v3 zl2 - Designed for Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2 - J9989A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16203 Model#: J9989A
HPE Aruba Gigabit SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba Gigabit SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba Gigabit SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver - J4859D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27623 Model#: J4859D
HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V1 Outdoor Pole/Wall Long Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V1 Outdoor Pole/Wall Long Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V1 Outdoor Pole/Wall Long Mount Kit - JW052A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11377 Model#: JW052A
HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V2 Outdoor Pole/Wall Short Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V2 Outdoor Pole/Wall Short Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V2 Outdoor Pole/Wall Short Mount Kit - JW053A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11378 Model#: JW053A
HPE Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply

HPE Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply

HPE Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply - Compatible with Aruba Switches including 3810M/2930M - JL086A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11121 Model#: JL086A
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - J9150D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27624 Model#: J9150D
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF Transceiver - J9152D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27626 Model#: J9152D
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 155 Products

loading