Aruba

1 - 40 of 121

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 121 Products

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency:…

SKU#: AC27593 Model#: JL256A
$10175.98
HPE Aruba Instant On AP17 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO Wave 2 Outdoor Access Point

HPE Aruba Instant On AP17 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO Wave 2 Outdoor Access Point

HPE Aruba Instant On AP17 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO Wave 2 Outdoor Access Point - 5 GHz 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO for up to 867 Mbps wireless data rate, with Multi User MIMO support (Wi-Fi 5) - 2.4 GHz 802.11n 2x2 MIMO for up to 300 Mbps wireless data rate (Wi-Fi 4) - 1x 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet (RJ45) - R2X11A…

SKU#: AC27579 Model#: R2X11A
$406.98
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed PoE+ Switch - (8) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports, (2) dual-personality ports RJ-45 10/100/1000 port or SFP - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM -…

SKU#: AC11415 Model#: J9780A
$581.98
HPE Aruba Instant On AP11D 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO Wave 2 Desk/Wall Access Point

HPE Aruba Instant On AP11D 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO Wave 2 Desk/Wall Access Point

HPE Aruba Instant On AP11D 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO Wave 2 Desk/Wall Access Point - 5 GHz 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO for up to 867 Mbps wireless data rate, with Multi User MIMO support (Wi-Fi 5) - 2.4 GHz 802.11n 2x2 MIMO for up to 300 Mbps wireless data rate (Wi-Fi 4) - Interface: Uplink Gigabit Ethernet port…

SKU#: AC27567 Model#: R2X16A
$238.98
HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1W Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Basic Mount Kit - White

HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1W Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Basic Mount Kit - White

HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1W Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Basic Mount Kit - White - JW047A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27545 Model#: JW047A
$27.98
HPE Aruba 5406R zl2 4U PoE+ 6-Slot Managed Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R zl2 4U PoE+ 6-Slot Managed Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R zl2 4U PoE+ 6-Slot Managed Switch - No PSU - 2 PSU Slots - 6 Open ZL Slots - Rack-Mountable (4U) - IPv4 Routing Table Entries: 10,000, IPv6: 5000 - 64k Mac Address Entries - Freescale P2020 dual core @ 1.2 GHz; 16 MB flash; 1 GB SD Card; 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM - Limited Product Lifetime…

SKU#: AC16195 Model#: J9821A
$4504.98
HPE Aruba AP-535 802.11ax Dual-Radio 4x4 MU-MIMO Indoor Access Point

HPE Aruba AP-535 802.11ax Dual-Radio 4x4 MU-MIMO Indoor Access Point

HPE Aruba AP-535 802.11ax Dual-Radio 4x4 MU-MIMO Indoor Access Point - Four integrated dual-band downtilt omni- directional antennas for 4x4 MIMO - Peak antenna gain of 3.5dBi in 2.4GHz and 5.4dBi in 5GHz - JZ336A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27630 Model#: JZ336A
$2358.98
HPE Aruba IAP-305 2X/3X 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-305 2X/3X 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-305 2X/3X 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point - 802.11ac 5GHz 3x3 MIMO (1,300 Mbps max rate) and 2.4GHz 2x2 MIMO (300 Mbps max rate) radios, with a total of three integrated omni-directional downtilt dualband antennas - Power over Ethernet (PoE): 48 Vdc (nominal)…

SKU#: AC11358 Model#: JX945A
$443.98
HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black Mount Kit - JW046A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11374 Model#: JW046A
$21.98
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable - J9281D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27564 Model#: J9281D
$168.98
HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9995A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27621 Model#: J9995A
$5340.98
HPE Aruba AP-MNT-D AP Mount Bracket - Individual B

HPE Aruba AP-MNT-D AP Mount Bracket - Individual B

HPE Aruba AP-MNT-D AP Mount Bracket - Individual B - Network Device Mounting Kit - R3J16A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC39837 Model#: R3J16A
$36.98
HPE Aruba IAP-315 2X2/4X4 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-315 2X2/4X4 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point

HPE Aruba IAP-315 2X2/4X4 802.11AC PoE Wireless Instant Access Point - 802.11ac - 5GHz 4x4 MIMO (1,733Mbps max rate) and 2.4GHz 2x2 MIMO (300Mbps max rate) radios, with a total of four integrated omni-directional downtilt dual-band antennas - Power over Ethernet (POE): 48 Vdc (nominal)…

SKU#: AC11362 Model#: JW811A
$732.98
HPE Aruba AP-555 802.11ax Tri-Radio 8x8 MU-MIMO Indoor Access Point

HPE Aruba AP-555 802.11ax Tri-Radio 8x8 MU-MIMO Indoor Access Point

HPE Aruba AP-555 802.11ax Tri-Radio 8x8 MU-MIMO Indoor Access Point - Downtilt omni-directional antennas for 4x4 MIMO in 2.4GHz with peak antenna gain of 4.3dBi, and 8x8 MIMO in 5GHz with peak antenna gain of 5.8dBi in 5GHz - Indoor, dual/tri-radio, 5GHz and 2.4GHz 802.11ax 4x4 MIMO - 2x RJ-45 Port,…

SKU#: AC27631 Model#: JZ356A
$2988.98
HPE Aruba Instant On AP12 802.11ac 3x3 MIMO Wave 2 Indoor Access Point

HPE Aruba Instant On AP12 802.11ac 3x3 MIMO Wave 2 Indoor Access Point

HPE Aruba Instant On AP12 802.11ac 3x3 MIMO Wave 2 Indoor Access Point - 5 GHz 802.11ac 3x3 MIMO for up to 1,300Mbps wireless data rate, with Multi User MIMO support (Wi-Fi 5) - 2.4 GHz 802.11n 2x2 MIMO for up to 300Mbps wireless data rate (Wi-Fi 4) - Interfaces: Uplink Gigabit Ethernet port, with…

SKU#: AC27566 Model#: R2X01A
$283.98
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports, (2) autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM…

SKU#: AC11417 Model#: J9778A
$2116.98
HPE Aruba Gigabit SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver

HPE Aruba Gigabit SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver

HPE Aruba Gigabit SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver - J8177D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27574 Model#: J8177D
$318.98
HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module

HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module

HPE Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module - JL325A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27600 Model#: JL325A
$1100.98
HPE Aruba 5400R 1100W PoE+ ZL2 Power Supply

HPE Aruba 5400R 1100W PoE+ ZL2 Power Supply

HPE Aruba 5400R 1100W PoE+ ZL2 Power Supply - Power Redundancy - Power Load Sharing - Hot Swap Operation - Automatic Fault Detection - Power and Fault LEDs - J9829A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22697 Model#: J9829A
$1365.98
HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Flush Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Flush Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Flush Mount Kit

SKU#: AC27549 Model#: JW055A
$90.98
HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H1 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Hanging Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H1 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Hanging Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-H1 Aruba 270 Series Outdoor Hanging Mount Kit - JW054A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27553 Model#: JW054A
$172.98
HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable - J9578A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27573 Model#: J9578A
$406.98
HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable - J9734A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27561 Model#: J9734A
$173.98
HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 1m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 1m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 1m Stacking Cable - J9735A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27562 Model#: J9735A
$221.98
HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 3m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 3m Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920/2930M 3m Stacking Cable - J9736A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27572 Model#: J9736A
$329.98
HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module

HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module

HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module - JL084A - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27609 Model#: JL084A
$1784.98
HPE Aruba 5400R zl2 Network Management Module

HPE Aruba 5400R zl2 Network Management Module

HPE Aruba 5400R zl2 Network Management Module - Plug In Module - 1x Console, 1x RJ-45 - J9827A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC16196 Model#: J9827A
$2777.98
HPE Aruba 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Module

HPE Aruba 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Module

HPE Aruba 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Module - 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series - J9986A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16199 Model#: J9986A
$4012.98
HPE Aruba LIC-ENT Enterprise License Bundle E-LTU

HPE Aruba LIC-ENT Enterprise License Bundle E-LTU

HPE Aruba LIC-ENT Enterprise License Bundle E-LTU - License Type: Online & Application Based Services, Appliance Software - License Quantity: 1 Access Point - Licensing Details: ESD - Equivalent to 1 each of LIC-AP, LIC-REF, LIC-RFP and LIC-AW - ESD - JW471AAE

SKU#: AC45527 Model#: JW471AAE
$370.98
HPE Aruba LIC-AW Aruba Airwave with RAPIDS and VisualRF 1 Device License E-LTU

HPE Aruba LIC-AW Aruba Airwave with RAPIDS and VisualRF 1 Device License E-LTU

HPE Aruba LIC-AW Aruba Airwave with RAPIDS and VisualRF 1 Device License E-LTU - JW546AAE - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27558 Model#: JW546AAE
$102.98
HPE Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply

HPE Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply

HPE Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply - J9828A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11123 Model#: J9828A
$888.98
HPE Aruba 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9987A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27615 Model#: J9987A
$3671.98
HPE Aruba 24-Port GbE SFP MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port GbE SFP MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port GbE SFP MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9988A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27616 Model#: J9988A
$4338.98
HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9993A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27620 Model#: J9993A
$5340.98
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - J9151E - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27625 Model#: J9151E
$5301.98
HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V1 Outdoor Pole/Wall Long Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V1 Outdoor Pole/Wall Long Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V1 Outdoor Pole/Wall Long Mount Kit - JW052A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11377 Model#: JW052A
$206.98
HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V2 Outdoor Pole/Wall Short Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V2 Outdoor Pole/Wall Short Mount Kit

HPE Aruba AP-270-MNT-V2 Outdoor Pole/Wall Short Mount Kit - JW053A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11378 Model#: JW053A
$172.98
HPE Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply

HPE Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply

HPE Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply - Compatible with Aruba Switches including 3810M/2930M - JL086A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11121 Model#: JL086A
$1100.98
HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch - JL083A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11120 Model#: JL083A
$1980.98
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - J9150D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27624 Model#: J9150D
$1340.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 121 Products

loading