C270

1 - 40 of 57

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 57 Products

Logitech C270 HD Webcam

Logitech C270 HD Webcam

Logitech C270 HD Webcam - Works with Skype, Google Hangouts, Yahoo! Messenger, and other popular instant messaging applications - 5 foot cable - Built-in mic with noise reduction - Automatic light correction - Audio - Hi-Speed USB - 960-000584 - 2 year limited hardware warranty

SKU#: AA09142 Model#: 960-000584
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Dual Monitor Stand - Desktop Stand Horizontal VESA Mount 24''

StarTech Dual Monitor Stand - Desktop Stand Horizontal VESA Mount 24''

Universal VESA 75x75/100x100mm free standing dual monitor desktop stand for two displays up to 24" (18lb/8kg) per screen - 25.2 inch swiveling horizontal crossbar is height adjustable along the 15.9in pole - Ergonomic monitor arm | +/-15 tilt/swivel | 360 rotation | ball joint design for ideal…

SKU#: AC27045 Model#: ARMDUOSS
3M HC270W9B High Clarity Privacy Filter for 27" Widescreen Monitors (16:9)

3M HC270W9B High Clarity Privacy Filter for 27" Widescreen Monitors (16:9)

3M High Clarity Privacy Filter for 27" Widescreen Monitors - Anti-Glare: No - Anti-Reflective: No - Designed for 16:9 Aspect Ratio - Blue Light Reduction: Yes - Size: 27" - Landscape Orientation - Touch Compatibility: No - HC270W9B - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24269 Model#: HC270W9B
LG 55SE3KE 55" FHD 18/7 350nit IPS Commercial Display

LG 55SE3KE 55" FHD 18/7 350nit IPS Commercial Display

LG 55SE3KE 55" FHD 18/7 350nit IPS Commercial Display - Full HD 1920x1080 Resolution - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1100:1 - Life Time: 50,000 hours - Operation Hours: 18 - Input: 2x HDMI, DVI-D, RGB, Audio, USB - Output: Audio - Built-in Speakers - 55SE3KE - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27099 Model#: 55SE3KE
Microsoft Surface 24W Power Supply For Surface Go

Microsoft Surface 24W Power Supply For Surface Go

Microsoft Surface 24W Power Supply For Surface Go - 24W - Dimensions: 66.04x45.72x27.94mm - Weight: 149.69g - LAC-00011 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27086 Model#: LAC-00011
Pioneer Rayz Plus In-Ear Smart Headphones for Apple iPhone - Bronze

Pioneer Rayz Plus In-Ear Smart Headphones for Apple iPhone - Bronze

Pioneer Rayz Plus In-Ear Smart Headphones for Apple iPhone - Bronze - Frequency Response: 10 - 22,000 Hz - Plug: Lightning connector - Cord Length: 1.2m - Smart Noise Cancelling - Auto Pause - Smart Button - Includes: 6 Pairs Silicone Eartips, 3 pairs Comply Foam Tips, Listen & Charge Adapter -…

SKU#: AC27023 Model#: SE-LTC5R-T
Pioneer Rayz Plus In-Ear Smart Headphones for Apple iPhone - Graphite

Pioneer Rayz Plus In-Ear Smart Headphones for Apple iPhone - Graphite

Pioneer Rayz Plus In-Ear Smart Headphones for Apple iPhone - Graphite - Frequency Response: 10 - 22,000 Hz - Plug: Lightning connector - Cord Length: 1.2m - Smart Noise Cancelling - Auto Pause - Smart Button - Includes: 6 Pairs Silicone Eartips, 3 pairs Comply Foam Tips, Listen & Charge Adapter -…

SKU#: AC27024 Model#: SE-LTC5R-S
Pioneer Rayz Rally Mobile Conference Speaker for Apple iPhone - Onyx

Pioneer Rayz Rally Mobile Conference Speaker for Apple iPhone - Onyx

Pioneer Rayz Rally Mobile Conference Speaker for Apple iPhone - Onyx - Frequency Response: 100Hz - 20,000Hz - Plug: Lightning Connector - Cord: 60mm - Bitrate/Sampling Frequency: up to 24bit/48Hz - Includes Soft Carry Case - Plug & Play - No Batteries Required - Talk and Charge - Supported Models:…

SKU#: AC27025 Model#: XW-LTS5(B)CU
Pioneer Rayz Rally Mobile Conference Speaker for Apple iPhone - Ice

Pioneer Rayz Rally Mobile Conference Speaker for Apple iPhone - Ice

Pioneer Rayz Rally Mobile Conference Speaker for Apple iPhone - Ice - Frequency Response: 100Hz - 20,000Hz - Plug: Lightning Connector - Cord: 60mm - Bitrate/Sampling Frequency: up to 24bit/48Hz - Includes Soft Carry Case - Plug & Play - No Batteries Required - Talk and Charge - Supported Models:…

SKU#: AC27026 Model#: XW-LTS5(W)CU
StarTech 4.6m Cable Management Sleeve/Wrap-Flexible Cord Manager/Hider

StarTech 4.6m Cable Management Sleeve/Wrap-Flexible Cord Manager/Hider

Expandable cable sleeve protects and reduces cable clutter - Cable organizer wrap w/ coiled design | Add or remove cables without disconnecting them - Length: 4.6m (15') | Max Diameter: 1.5" | Flexible | Polyester & Nylon| Flame-Resistant (UL94 V-0) | Black cable hider - Adjustable cable management…

SKU#: AC27058 Model#: WKSTNCM2
Ubiquiti Networks NS-5ACL Nanostation Loco5AC 5GHz airMAX ac CPE

Ubiquiti Networks NS-5ACL Nanostation Loco5AC 5GHz airMAX ac CPE

Ubiquiti Networks Nanostation Loco5AC 5GHz airMAX ac CPE - Enhanced protection against ESD - airOS 8 Support - Frequency: 5GHz - Throughput: 450+ Mbps - Range: 10+ km - Management Radio - Loco5AC - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27077 Model#: NS-5ACL
Eaton 9SX 1500I 1500VA / 1350W On Line Tower UPS

Eaton 9SX 1500I 1500VA / 1350W On Line Tower UPS

Eaton 9SX 1500VA / 1350W On Line Tower UPS - Rating (VA/Watts): 1500 / 1350 - Connection: 1x IEC-320-C14 - Output Receptacles: 4x Aust. 10A - Nominal Voltage: 200/208/220/230/240V - Frequency: 50/60 Hz Autoselection - Frequency Range: 40~70Hz - Output Frequency: 50/60Hz - On-Line Double Conversion…

SKU#: AC27097 Model#: 9SX1500I-AU
LG UltraGear 27GL650F-B 27" 144Hz Full HD FreeSync HDR10 IPS Gaming Monitor

LG UltraGear 27GL650F-B 27" 144Hz Full HD FreeSync HDR10 IPS Gaming Monitor

LG 27GL650F-B 27" 144Hz Full HD HDR10 FreeSync Gaming Monitor - Screen Size: 27" - Native Resolution: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Panel Type: IPS - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Brightness: 400 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Refresh Rate: 144Hz - Colour Gamut: sRGB 99% - Colour Depth: 16.7M - Response Time:…

SKU#: AC27076 Model#: 27GL650F-B
$309.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
LG UltraGear 34GL750-B 34" 144Hz WFHD HDR10 FreeSync Curved IPS Gaming Monitor

LG UltraGear 34GL750-B 34" 144Hz WFHD HDR10 FreeSync Curved IPS Gaming Monitor

LG UltraGear 34GL750-B Ultra-Wide Gaming Monitor - Native Resolution: WFHD (2560 x 1080) - Aspect Ratio: 21:9 - Panel Type: IPS - Colour Depth: 16.7M - Colour Gamut: sRGB 99% - Refresh Rate: 144Hz - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Brightness: 300 cd/m2 - Response Time: 5ms GTG, 1ms MBR - Ports 2x HDMI, 1x…

SKU#: AC27078 Model#: 34GL750-B
$679.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
LG UltraGear 38GL950G 38" 144Hz UWQHD+ 1ms G-Sync Curved Nano IPS Gaming Monitor

LG UltraGear 38GL950G 38" 144Hz UWQHD+ 1ms G-Sync Curved Nano IPS Gaming Monitor

LG UltraGear 38GL950G-B 38" Ultra-Wide QHD+ Curved Gaming Monitor - Screen Size: 38" Curved - Panel: Nano IPS - Response Time: 1ms (GtG At Faster) - Native Resolution: Ultra-Wide QHD+ (3840 x 1600) - Refresh Rate: 144Hz (175Hz Overclock) - VESA DisplayHDR 400 - Sphere Lighting 2.0 - Aspect Ratio:…

SKU#: AC27079 Model#: 38GL950G-B
$2799.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27035 Model#: 450FBLCLC7
StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features?50/125 micron?fiber?- High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources…

SKU#: AC27036 Model#: A50FBLCLC15
StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features?50/125 micron?fiber?- High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources…

SKU#: AC27037 Model#: A50FBLCLC7
StarTech Dual Monitor Stand - Articulating - For Up to 32 Monitors

StarTech Dual Monitor Stand - Articulating - For Up to 32 Monitors

Save space by mounting two monitors on a single base with this dual monitor stand - Dual articulating monitor arms provide a full range of motion - Supports two VESA mount monitors up to 32" (with maximum weight of up to 17.6lb / 8kg per display) - Dual LED / LCD monitor mount with free-standing…

SKU#: AC27038 Model#: ARMDUALSS
StarTech 6ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60hz HDR

StarTech 6ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60hz HDR

USB-C to DisplayPort 1.4 (32.4Gbps) cable w/ HDR/DisplayHDR/HBR3/DSC/HDCP 2.2/1.4; 8K 60Hz/4K 120Hz/1080p - USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 cable tested w/ 8K monitors/displays + compliance test hardware/software - USB-C to DP video adapter cable w/ latching DP connector/Level 4 ESD protection/EMI…

SKU#: AC27040 Model#: CDP2DP146B
$72.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech USB-C 10Gbps to M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD Enclosure - Portable - 1GB/s

StarTech USB-C 10Gbps to M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD Enclosure - Portable - 1GB/s

USB-C external enclosure for PCIe M.2 NVMe SSD with 10Gbps USB 3.1 Gen 2 (w/ UASP support) and PCIe 3.0 for speeds up to 1GB/s - Ventilated aluminum housing for optimal heat dissipation protects your M.2 NGFF SSD - Compatible with M-Key PCI Express drives (2230/2242/2260/2280) incl.…

SKU#: AC27041 Model#: M2E1BMU31C
StarTech 6in HDMI 2.0 Port Saver Cable - Gripping Connector - 4K 60Hz

StarTech 6in HDMI 2.0 Port Saver Cable - Gripping Connector - 4K 60Hz

High Speed HDMI port saver cable protects the HDMI port on your monitor or device by extending it 6in away for a more flexible connection - Male gripping connector automatically latches to the inside of the port to prevent accidental disconnections or signal loss - HDMI port protector supports HDMI…

SKU#: AC27042 Model#: HD2MF6INL
StarTech 1-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - PCIe Serial DB9

StarTech 1-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - PCIe Serial DB9

1 port DB9 serial controller card w/ 16950 UART using ASIX AX99100 w/bi-directional RS232 speeds up to 921.6Kbps per port; avail. 256 byte FIFO buffer and 9th data bit - PCI Express RS232 serial adapter card w/power output of 12v/5v/none on DB9 pin 9 w/up to 2A - Expansion card pre-installed w/ 1x…

SKU#: AC27043 Model#: PEX1S953LP
StarTech 2-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - PCIe Dual DB9

StarTech 2-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - PCIe Dual DB9

Dual port DB9 serial controller card w/ 16950 UART using ASIX AX99100 w/bi-directional RS232 speeds up to 921.6Kbps per port; aval. 256 byte FIFO and 9th data bit - PCI Express RS232 serial adapter card w/power output of 12v/5v/none on DB9 pin 9 w/up to 2A - Expansion card pre-installed w/2x low…

SKU#: AC27044 Model#: PEX2S953LP
StarTech 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27046 Model#: 450FBLCLC10
StarTech 6ft/1.8m USB KVM Cable for Rackmount Consoles - VGA and USB

StarTech 6ft/1.8m USB KVM Cable for Rackmount Consoles - VGA and USB

This 6 ft. (1.8 m) USB KVM Cable enables your rackmount switch kit to conveniently operate your VGA and USB equipped server - USB and VGA KVM cord is specifically designed for the StarTech.com line of Rackmount KVM and Console - 6 foot KVM cable supports HD resolutions up to 1920x1200 including…

SKU#: AC27048 Model#: RKCONSUV6
StarTech HDMI KVM Extender over IP Network - 4K HDMI over LAN/Ethernet

StarTech HDMI KVM Extender over IP Network - 4K HDMI over LAN/Ethernet

HDMI KVM Extender over IP transmitter & receiver kit remotely controls KVM switch/console or PC from up to 328ft/100m over Cat5e/6 Ethernet cable or over IP-enabled local area network - 4K UHD 30Hz 3840 x 2160 for large signage display - USB 2.0 HID | OS Independent |2 x 3.5mm Analog Audio + Mic…

SKU#: AC27051 Model#: SV565HDIP
StarTech Wall Mount Workstation - Height Adjustable - 34" VESA Monitor

StarTech Wall Mount Workstation - Height Adjustable - 34" VESA Monitor

Wall-mounted standing computer desk w/ VESA monitor arm for a single 34" (19.8lb) display & keyboard tray - Foldable sit-stand wall mount workstation | 4.75" profile | Articulating monitor arm extends 25" & stable keyboard tray 31" from wall; Secure keyboard w/ adhesive strip; Mouse holder -…

SKU#: AC27055 Model#: WALLSTSI1
StarTech Wall Mount Workstation - Height Adjustable - Dual 30" Monitor

StarTech Wall Mount Workstation - Height Adjustable - Dual 30" Monitor

Standing wall mount workstation with dual monitor arm for up to 30"/19.8lb VESA displays and keyboard tray - Wall-mounted foldable sit-stand computer desk | 12cm profile | Articulating monitor arm extends 63cm and stable keyboard tray 79cm from wall; Secure keyboard w/adhesive strip; Mouse holder -…

SKU#: AC27056 Model#: WALLSTSI2
StarTech 15ft/4.6m USB KVM Cable for Rackmount Consoles - VGA and USB

StarTech 15ft/4.6m USB KVM Cable for Rackmount Consoles - VGA and USB

This 15 ft. (4.6 m) USB KVM Cable enables your rackmount switch kit to conveniently operate your VGA and USB equipped server - USB and VGA KVM cord is specifically designed for the StarTech.com line of Rackmount KVM and Console - 15 foot KVM cable supports HD resolutions up to 1920x1200 including…

SKU#: AC27057 Model#: RKCONSUV15
Samsung PH49F 48.5" FHD 24/7 700Nit Commercial Display

Samsung PH49F 48.5" FHD 24/7 700Nit Commercial Display

Samsung PH49F 48.5" FHD 24/7 700Nit Commercial Display - All-in-one display solution with embedded MagicInfo Player S4 powered by TIZEN - IP5x certification and non-glare panel to withstand a range of environmental conditions - 60Hz E-LED BLU - Built-in Speaker(10W + 10W) - VESA 400x400 -…

SKU#: AC27064 Model#: LH49PHFPBGC/XY
Thermaltake UX100 ARGB CPU Air Cooler

Thermaltake UX100 ARGB CPU Air Cooler

Thermaltake UX100 ARGB CPU Air Cooler - Compatible with Intel LGA 1200/1156/1155/1151/1150/775 & AMD AM4/FM2/FM1/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM - Fan Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 25mm - Fan Speed: 1800 RPM - Rated Voltage: 12V - Air Flow: 38.82 CFM - Air Pressure: 1.48 mm-H20 - Acoustical Nosie: 26.92 dBA - Estimated…

SKU#: AC27094 Model#: CL-P064-AL12SW-A
$29.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Thermaltake UX200 ARGB CPU Air Cooler

Thermaltake UX200 ARGB CPU Air Cooler

Thermaltake UX200 ARGB CPU Air Cooler - Compatible with Intel LGA 1200/1156/1155/1151/1150/775 & AMD AM4/FM2/FM1/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2 - Fan Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 25mm - Fan Speed: 300 ~ 1500 RPM (PWM) - Rated Voltage: 12V - Air Flow: 43.34 CFM - Air Pressure: 1.18 mm-H20 - Acoustical Noise: 26.33 dBA…

SKU#: AC27095 Model#: CL-P065-AL12SW-A
Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i5-8250U 8GB 256GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i5-8250U 8GB 256GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC Notebook/Laptop - CPU: Intel Core i5-8250U Processor (1.6 GHz, Up to 3.4 GHz) - Display: 15.6" Full HD Widescreen (1920 x 1080) - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 620 - Memory: 8GB DDR4 2400MHz RAM - Storage: 256GB M.2 SSD - Network: Intel 802.11ac/a/g/n + Bluetooth 4.2 -…

SKU#: AC27015 Model#: PT5A1A-0YK001
Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i7-8550U 8GB 256GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i7-8550U 8GB 256GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC Notebook/Laptop - CPU: Intel Core i7-8550U Processor (1.8 GHz, Up to 4.0 GHz) - Display: 15.6" Full HD Widecreen (1920 x 1080) - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 620 - Memory: 8GB DDR4 2400 MHz RAM - Storage: 256GB M.2 SSD - Ports: HDMI, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C…

SKU#: AC27016 Model#: PT5A1A-0YL001
Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i7-8550U 16GB 512GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC 15.6" Laptop i7-8550U 16GB 512GB W10P

Toshiba dynabook Tecra A50-EC Notebook/Laptop - CPU: Intel Core i7-8550U Processor (1.8 GHz, Up to 4.0 GHz) - Display: 15.6" Full HD Widescreen (1920 x 1080) - Graphics: Integrated - Memory: 16GB DDR4 2400 MHz RAM (2x 8GB) - Storage: 512GB M.2 SSD - Network: Intel 802.11ac/a/g/n + Bluetooth 4.2 - HD…

SKU#: AC27017 Model#: PT5A1A-0YM001
ADATA XPG Spectrix S40G 256GB RGB M.2 NVMe SSD AS40G-256GT-C

ADATA XPG Spectrix S40G 256GB RGB M.2 NVMe SSD AS40G-256GT-C

ADATA XPG Spectrix S40G 256GB RGB M.2 NVMe SSD AS40G-256GT-C - Read: 3500 MB/s - Write: 3000 MB/s - Maximum 4K random read/write IOPS: 300K/240K IOPS - NAND Flash: 3D TLC - Interface: PCIe Gen3x4 - MTBF: 2 Million Hours - Customisable RGB Lighting Effects - LDPC ECC - AES 256-bit Encryption - 5…

SKU#: AC27073 Model#: AS40G-256GT-C
StarTech 3.3ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60Hz HDR

StarTech 3.3ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60Hz HDR

USB-C to DisplayPort 1.4 (32.4Gbps) cable w/ HDR/DisplayHDR/HBR3/DSC/HDCP 2.2/1.4; 8K 60Hz/4K 120Hz/1080p - USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 cable tested w/ 8K monitors/displays + compliance test hardware/software - USB-C to DP video adapter cable w/ latching DP connector/Level 4 ESD protection/EMI…

SKU#: AC27039 Model#: CDP2DP141MB
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
StarTech 1m USB A to Lightning Cable Durable Right Angle Apple MFI Cord

StarTech 1m USB A to Lightning Cable Durable Right Angle Apple MFI Cord

Durable 1m USB A to lightning cable w/Kevlar aramid fiber for high tensile (pull) strength - Rugged w/extended strain relief tested to withstand 10000+ bend cycles at 180 angle & up to 5000 insertion cycles - Soft TPE jacket provides flexibility to charge & sync cord convenient for tight connections…

SKU#: AC27049 Model#: RUSBLTMM1MBR
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 57 Products

loading